Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Steubenville, OH
City: STEUBENVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-100 12.16 pre w(2.3)OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-100 12.17 w(2.4)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-100 12.40 OH#29 pre w(0.7)OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2015-06-06 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-200 25.27 OH#30 pre w(0.6)OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-200 25.32 w(0.8)OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-200 25.53 NWIOH D2 East District - Meadowbrook (#1)
2015-05-30 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-200 25.58 w(0)OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-10 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'3" NWIDave Porterfield Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIOH D2 East District - Meadowbrook (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 OH#41 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.15 OH#51 pre OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.12 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.18 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.74 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Anyabwile, Oko (2015) B-300H 40.67 OH D2 Region 7 (#6)
2014-05-24 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIOH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2014-04-11 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIPorterfield Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'0.25" pre NWIPorterfield Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.79 OH#70 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.14 pre OH D2 State Meet (#14)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.18 OH D2 Region 7 (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-09 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-60 7.34 Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#4)
2014-03-08 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 49.90 US#97 OH#6 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-02-23 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 50.37 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-01-12 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 50.92 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#1)
2013-12-27 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 51.11 SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Redman, Dashon (2013) B-SP 50'3.25" OH D2 Region 7 (#7)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.24 OH D2 Region 7 (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 Bellaire Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 59th Annual Bellaire Relays (#1)
2013-06-08 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'4" OH#19 w(0.1)OH D2 State Champs (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 50.31 OH#13 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#5)
2013-03-02 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 51.41 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#3)
2013-02-16 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 51.76 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)
2013-01-13 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 51.97 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.21 OH#61 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.61 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 Bellaire Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Elder, Queen (2013) G-400 58.76 OH#67 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2012-05-26 Elder, Queen (2013) G-400 59.18 OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2012-05-26 Phillips, Paige (2014) G-400 59.71 OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2012-05-26 Phillips, Paige (2014) G-400 59.90 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#5)
2012-05-19 Elder, Queen (2013) G-400 59.99 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.36 OH#62 OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.82 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.83 pre OH D2 State Meet (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-08 Petteway, Shaq (2011) B-100 11.22 NWIPorterfield Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 Murray, Najee (2012) B-100 11.31 NWIPorterfield Memorial Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Sherrell, Jonathan (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIOH D2 Byesville Regional (#3)
2011-04-08 Sherrell, Jonathan (2012) B-200 23.19 NWIPorterfield Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.00 NWIOH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-05-28 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.04 NWIOH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.07 US#38 OH#3 pre w(-1.3)OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.11 pre w(-1.7)OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.19 w(-0.6)OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-04-08 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.60 NWIPorterfield Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.78 pre NWIOH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-05-28 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 38.03 US#90 OH#6 pre OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 38.31 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 38.50 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.53 pre OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-04-30 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.60 Bellaire Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.61 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2011-04-08 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.88 Porterfield Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 41.21 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 OH#37 pre OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 pre OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.28 Porterfield Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.02 US#33 OH#1 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.72 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.37 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.41 pre OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.82 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.07 pre OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 Bellaire Relays (#3)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 Porterfield Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Elder, Queen (2013) G-800 2:16.69 OH#25 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 Elder, Queen (2013) G-800 2:17.39 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.58 OH#38 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 pre OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.87 Porterfield Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.46 OH#41 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.73 pre OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.79 pre OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.90 pre OH D2 State Meet (#10)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 Taylor, Alvin (2010) B-400 49.84 OH#50 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#3)
2010-06-05 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.45 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.52 NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.54 NWIOH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.63 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.71 NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.74 OH#39 pre w(0)OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.92 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 39.30 OH#41 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-06-05 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.41 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-27 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.67 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#6)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.91 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 41.19 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Nixon, Shamus (2010) B-300H 41.92 OH D2 Districts (#5)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 OH#22 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.86 OH#26 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.07 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.22 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.39 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.89 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.32 OH#10 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.39 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.13 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.25 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.77 OH#65 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.15 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.95 OH D2 Districts (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 41.61 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#2)
2009-01-01 Cutri, Sage (2010) B-300H 41.94 pre OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#10)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 OH#49 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-09 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-60 7.34 Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#4)
2007-03-31 Bougard, Maurice (2007) B-100 10.60 US#61 OH#1 w(0)Dover Millenium OUT (#2)
2011-04-08 Petteway, Shaq (2011) B-100 11.22 NWIPorterfield Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 Murray, Najee (2012) B-100 11.31 NWIPorterfield Memorial Invitational (#3)
2007-06-02 Bougard, Maurice (2007) B-200 21.58 OH#7 w(-0.9)OH D2 State OUT (#1)
2011-05-28 Sherrell, Jonathan (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIOH D2 Byesville Regional (#3)
2011-04-08 Sherrell, Jonathan (2012) B-200 23.19 NWIPorterfield Memorial Invitational (#2)
2010-05-27 Taylor, Alvin (2010) B-400 49.84 OH#50 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#3)
2014-03-08 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 49.90 US#97 OH#6 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2013-03-16 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 50.31 OH#13 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#5)
2014-02-23 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 50.37 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-01-12 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 50.92 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#1)
2013-12-27 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 51.11 SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic (#2)
2013-03-02 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 51.41 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#3)
2013-02-16 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 51.76 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)
2013-01-13 Lavender, Jaquan (2014) B-400 51.97 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2011-05-21 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.00 NWIOH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-05-28 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.04 NWIOH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.07 US#38 OH#3 pre w(-1.3)OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.11 pre w(-1.7)OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.19 w(-0.6)OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.45 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.52 NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.54 NWIOH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2011-04-08 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.60 NWIPorterfield Memorial Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.63 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.71 NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.74 OH#39 pre w(0)OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2011-05-21 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.78 pre NWIOH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-110H 14.92 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-05-28 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 38.03 US#90 OH#6 pre OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 38.31 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 38.50 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-27 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 39.30 OH#41 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-06-05 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.41 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-21 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.53 pre OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-04-30 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.60 Bellaire Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.61 OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2010-05-27 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.67 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#6)
2014-05-31 Anyabwile, Oko (2015) B-300H 40.67 OH D2 Region 7 (#6)
2011-04-08 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.88 Porterfield Memorial Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 40.91 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 41.19 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2011-05-21 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 41.21 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#2)
2009-05-23 Thompson, Josh (2011) B-300H 41.61 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#2)
2010-05-22 Nixon, Shamus (2010) B-300H 41.92 OH D2 Districts (#5)
2009-01-01 Cutri, Sage (2010) B-300H 41.94 pre OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#10)
2004-05-29 Cox, Walter (2006) B-HJ 6'9" US#53 OH#4 Region Div 2 (#1)
2005-06-04 Cox, Walter (2006) B-HJ 6'8" US#73 OH#4 State Meet Div 2 (#3)
2013-06-01 Redman, Dashon (2013) B-SP 50'3.25" OH D2 Region 7 (#7)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 OH#22 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 OH#37 pre OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 pre OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 OH#49 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#7)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2009-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 OVAC 4A Championships (#1)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.28 Porterfield Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.02 US#33 OH#1 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.72 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.37 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.41 pre OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.82 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.86 OH#26 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.07 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.22 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.39 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.07 pre OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.21 OH#61 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.66 OH#76 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.76 pre OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.89 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2009-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.39 OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.61 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#2)
2009-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.75 pre OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 Bellaire Relays (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.24 OH D2 Region 7 (#4)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 Bellaire Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 Bellaire Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 59th Annual Bellaire Relays (#1)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 Porterfield Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-100 12.16 pre w(2.3)OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-100 12.17 w(2.4)OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-100 12.40 OH#29 pre w(0.7)OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2015-06-06 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-200 25.27 OH#30 pre w(0.6)OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-200 25.32 w(0.8)OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-200 25.53 NWIOH D2 East District - Meadowbrook (#1)
2015-05-30 Rice, Lysaih (2016) G-200 25.58 w(0)OH D2 Region 7 (#1)
2009-01-01 Littlejohn, Arabia (2009) G-200 25.94 NWIOH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#2)
2009-01-01 Littlejohn, Arabia (2009) G-400 57.61 OH#34 OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#1)
2009-05-23 Littlejohn, Arabia (2009) G-400 58.58 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2012-05-26 Elder, Queen (2013) G-400 58.76 OH#67 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2009-06-06 Littlejohn, Arabia (2009) G-400 58.79 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2009-01-01 Littlejohn, Arabia (2009) G-400 58.83 pre OH D2 Byesville Region 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Elder, Queen (2013) G-400 59.18 OH D2 Region 7 (#2)
2012-05-26 Phillips, Paige (2014) G-400 59.71 OH D2 Region 7 (#3)
2012-05-26 Phillips, Paige (2014) G-400 59.90 pre OH D2 Region 7 (#5)
2012-05-19 Elder, Queen (2013) G-400 59.99 OH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2011-05-28 Elder, Queen (2013) G-800 2:16.69 OH#25 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 Elder, Queen (2013) G-800 2:17.39 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2013-06-08 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'4" OH#19 w(0.1)OH D2 State Champs (#4)
2015-04-10 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'3" NWIDave Porterfield Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIOH D2 East District - Meadowbrook (#1)
2014-05-24 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIOH D2 Meadowbrook District (#1)
2014-04-11 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIPorterfield Invitational (#1)
2014-04-11 Watts, Elise (2016) G-LJ 17'0.25" pre NWIPorterfield Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.32 OH#10 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.39 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.13 pre OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.25 OH D2 Region - Byesville (#1)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.58 OH#38 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 OH#41 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 pre OH D2 Byesville Regional (#1)
2011-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.87 Porterfield Memorial Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State