College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Riverside, SC
City:
GREER
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-08
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:05.35
SC#17
Starlight Reservation Run
(#2)
2015-10-08
Taber, Neel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:08.73
SC#22
Starlight Reservation Run
(#3)
2015-10-08
Castano, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:10.69
SC#24
Starlight Reservation Run
(#4)
2015-08-29
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
Providence Invitational
(#27)
2015-11-07
Castano, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-10-24
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Greenville County Championshipss
(#6)
2015-11-07
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#14)
2015-08-29
Taber, Neel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
Providence Invitational
(#28)
2015-11-07
Taber, Neel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#17)
2015-10-31
Castano, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
SC 4A Upper State
(#8)
2015-09-19
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.30
Inv
adidas XC Challenge
(#8)
2015-10-24
Castano, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Greenville County Championshipss
(#8)
2015-10-24
Taber, Neel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Greenville County Championshipss
(#9)
2015-10-24
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:09.00
SC#2
Greenville County Championshipss
(#1)
2015-08-29
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:16.00
Providence Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-08
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:19.28
SC#5
Starlight Reservation Run
(#1)
2015-10-31
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:25.00
SC#9
SC 4A Upper State
(#1)
2015-10-24
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:25.00
SC#9
Greenville County Championshipss
(#4)
2015-09-19
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:28.30
adidas XC Challenge
(#6)
2015-09-04
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:29.83
EYE OPENER
(#2)
2015-11-07
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-10-31
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:33.00
SC 4A Upper State
(#2)
2015-08-29
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
Providence Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-14
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:38.00
SC Region 2-4A Championship
(#1)
2015-10-24
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
SC#16
Greenville County Championshipss
(#6)
2015-10-24
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.00
Greenville County Championshipss
(#7)
2015-08-29
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:47.00
Providence Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-31
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
SC 4A Upper State
(#4)
2015-10-14
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:51.00
SC Region 2-4A Championship
(#2)
2015-09-19
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:51.80
adidas XC Challenge
(#16)
2015-08-29
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.00
Providence Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-04
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:03.47
EYE OPENER
(#5)
2015-10-24
Yang, Anna
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
SC#26
Greenville County Championshipss
(#11)
2015-10-14
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
SC Region 2-4A Championship
(#3)
2015-11-07
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-10-08
Yang, Anna
G-5k_XC
19:12.74
Starlight Reservation Run
(#4)
2015-09-04
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.02
EYE OPENER
(#6)
2015-09-19
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.20
adidas XC Challenge
(#29)
2015-10-14
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.00
SC Region 2-4A Championship
(#4)
2015-11-07
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:15.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-08-29
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.00
Providence Invitational
(#30)
2015-09-04
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.82
EYE OPENER
(#7)
2015-11-07
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-09-19
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.10
adidas XC Challenge
(#35)
2015-10-31
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
SC 4A Upper State
(#8)
2015-11-07
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-10-14
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
SC Region 2-4A Championship
(#6)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
SC Class AAA Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-16
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-100
10.93
SC#18 w(1.3)
SC 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-200
21.89
NWI
SC 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-200
21.91
SC#4 pre w(0.2)
Taco Bell Classic
(#4)
2015-05-09
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-200
21.94
pre
NWI
SC Class AAA Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-11
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-200
22.30
w(-1.6)
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2015-05-16
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-400
48.02
SC#3
SC 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-400
48.50
pre
SC Class AAA Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-17
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-400
49.44
Spartanburg Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-400
49.55
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2015-04-04
Mook, Kyle
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.55
SC#6
Florida Relays
(#24)
2015-04-11
Sugisawa, Kenshin
(2017)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#13)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
SC#28 pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#13)
2015-04-04
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-1600
5:15.06
SC#3
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-04-04
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-1600
5:16.11
SC#4
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-04-04
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:32.03
SC#8
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-04-04
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-3200
11:39.92
SC#9
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.18
SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Mook, Kyle
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.84
SC#15
SC 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-12-13
Mook, Kyle
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.62
USATF Junior Olympics Nationals
(#19)
2014-10-04
Mook, Kyle
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#33)
2014-11-08
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.57
SC#35
SC 4A State Meet
(#19)
2014-11-08
Taber, Neel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.32
SC#43
SC 4A State Meet
(#23)
2014-10-25
Mook, Kyle
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Greenville County Championship
(#5)
2014-11-08
Castano, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:26.20
SC#47
SC 4A State Meet
(#24)
2014-11-08
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:07.23
SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-11-29
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:12.90
NXN Southeast
(#21)
2014-10-25
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:24.00
SC#4
Greenville County Championship
(#1)
2014-10-25
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:24.00
Greenville County Championship
(#2)
2014-10-04
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-18
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:35.00
Golden Strip Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-25
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
SC#8
Greenville County Championship
(#4)
2014-11-29
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:37.90
NXN Southeast
(#45)
2014-10-04
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#8)
2014-11-08
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:43.91
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-10-11
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:44.13
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#6)
2014-11-08
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:47.59
SC 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-10-11
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:49.30
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#8)
2014-11-08
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:54.91
SC#25
SC 4A State Meet
(#11)
2014-10-25
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:56.00
Greenville County Championship
(#7)
2014-11-08
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.58
SC#27
SC 4A State Meet
(#12)
2014-10-11
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:03.77
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#11)
2014-09-06
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:05.39
Eye Opener
(#4)
2014-10-04
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#18)
2014-11-08
Harris, Mikie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:09.74
SC#42
SC 4A State Meet
(#17)
2014-11-29
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:10.60
NXN Southeast
(#87)
2014-10-25
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
Greenville County Championship
(#12)
2014-09-06
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.89
Eye Opener
(#6)
2014-10-25
Harris, Mikie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
Greenville County Championship
(#15)
2014-10-18
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
Golden Strip Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-04
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#28)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-12
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-200
22.11
SC#5 pre w(1.6)
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2014-05-17
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-400
49.69
SC#16
SC 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-17
Castello, Dan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.04
SC#8
SC 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-17
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-3200
11:05.26
SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-3200
11:07.34
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Arsiniega, Allie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:19.74
SC#5
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-11-09
Howell, Carly
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:58.01
SC#19
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#11)
2013-11-09
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.60
SC#22
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#13)
2013-11-09
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:08.51
SC#25
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#15)
2013-11-09
Harris, Mikie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:08.81
SC#26
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#16)
2013-10-05
Howell, Carly
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
inv
Wendy's Invitational
(#26)
2013-10-05
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
inv
Wendy's Invitational
(#28)
2013-11-09
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:28.45
SC#40
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#20)
2013-10-05
Harris, Mikie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:29.00
inv
Wendy's Invitational
(#31)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Hall, Tyronn
(2014)
B-110H
14.85
SC#7 w(0.2)
SC 4A State Champs
(#3)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
SC#38
Glover Smiley Track Classic
(#7)
2013-05-11
Davis, Sequoya
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
SC#15 w(0)
SC 4A State Champs
(#8)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Castello, Dan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.14
SC#33
SCHSL XC Championships
(#12)
2012-11-03
Garrigan, Thomas
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.18
SC#48
SCHSL XC Championships
(#21)
2012-10-06
Arsiniega, Allie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:51.00
SC#16
Wendy's Invitational
(#18)
2012-10-06
Howell, Carly
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
SC#27
Wendy's Invitational
(#25)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Arsiniega, Allie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
SC#40
SC 4A State Meet
(#16)
2011-10-29
Howell, Carly
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
SC#44
SC 4A Upper State Qualifying Meet
(#10)
2011-10-22
Arsiniega, Allie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
Greenville County Championships
(#8)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-07
Gourdin, Michael
(2014)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
pre
NWI
SC 4A Qualifier
(#4)
2011-04-12
Gourdin, Michael
(2014)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
SC 4A Region 2
(#3)
2011-05-07
Dodd, Kevin
(2011)
B-SP
50'6"
SC#12 pre
SC 4A Qualifier
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
SC Class AAA Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-16
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-100
10.93
SC#18 w(1.3)
SC 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-200
21.89
NWI
SC 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-200
21.91
SC#4 pre w(0.2)
Taco Bell Classic
(#4)
2015-05-09
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-200
21.94
pre
NWI
SC Class AAA Qualifier
(#3)
2014-04-12
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-200
22.11
SC#5 pre w(1.6)
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2015-04-11
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-200
22.30
w(-1.6)
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2015-05-16
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-400
48.02
SC#3
SC 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-400
48.50
pre
SC Class AAA Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-17
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-400
49.44
Spartanburg Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-400
49.55
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2014-05-17
Pride, Troy
(2016)
B-400
49.69
SC#16
SC 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-17
Castello, Dan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.04
SC#8
SC 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-04
Mook, Kyle
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.55
SC#6
Florida Relays
(#24)
2010-04-29
Pinson, Andrew
(2010)
B-110H
14.83
pre
NWI
SC 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-05-11
Hall, Tyronn
(2014)
B-110H
14.85
SC#7 w(0.2)
SC 4A State Champs
(#3)
2011-05-07
Gourdin, Michael
(2014)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
pre
NWI
SC 4A Qualifier
(#4)
2010-05-08
Gourdin, Michael
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
pre
NWI
SC 3A State Qualifier
(#6)
2010-04-29
Gourdin, Michael
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
SC 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-11
Sugisawa, Kenshin
(2017)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#13)
2011-04-12
Gourdin, Michael
(2014)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
SC 4A Region 2
(#3)
2011-05-07
Dodd, Kevin
(2011)
B-SP
50'6"
SC#12 pre
SC 4A Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
SC#28 pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#13)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
SC#38
Glover Smiley Track Classic
(#7)
2010-05-15
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-400
59.72
SC#22
SC 3A State Meet
(#5)
2010-04-29
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-400
59.75
SC 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-1600
5:15.06
SC#3
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-04-04
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-1600
5:16.11
SC#4
Florida Relays
(#6)
2014-05-17
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-3200
11:05.26
SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-3200
11:07.34
Taco Bell Classic
(#9)
2015-04-04
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:32.03
SC#8
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-04-04
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-3200
11:39.92
SC#9
Florida Relays
(#22)
2010-04-29
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-LJ
17'7.25"
NWI
SC 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-05-07
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
pre
NWI
SC 4A Qualifier
(#6)
2013-05-11
Davis, Sequoya
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
SC#15 w(0)
SC 4A State Champs
(#8)
2011-05-07
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
38'10"
pre
NWI
SC 4A Qualifier
(#2)
2011-05-14
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
38'6"
US#86 SC#3 w(1.1)
SC 4A State
(#3)
2010-05-15
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
38'2.5"
NWI
SC 3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-29
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
38'0"
NWI
SC 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-03-19
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
37'10"
NWI
Viking Relays
(#1)
2009-05-09
Esther, Mary
(2011)
G-TJ
37'8"
NWI
SC 3A State Qualifier
(#1)
2009-04-29
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
37'2.5"
NWI
SC Reg 3-3A
(#1)
2009-04-22
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
37'2"
NWI
Greenville County
(#1)
2010-03-27
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
37'0"
NWI
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2009-05-15
Esther, Mary
(2011)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
NWI
SC 3A State
(#1)
2009-04-18
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
36'6"
NWI
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2010-05-08
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
36'5"
pre
NWI
SC 3A State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-04-12
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
NWI
SC 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-03-20
Gourdin, Mary-Esther
(2011)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
J.L. Mann
(#1)
2010-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.76
SC#8
SC 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.18
SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-11-08
Mook, Kyle
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.84
SC#15
SC 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-10-08
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:05.35
SC#17
Starlight Reservation Run
(#2)
2015-10-08
Taber, Neel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:08.73
SC#22
Starlight Reservation Run
(#3)
2015-10-08
Castano, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:10.69
SC#24
Starlight Reservation Run
(#4)
2014-12-13
Mook, Kyle
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.62
USATF Junior Olympics Nationals
(#19)
2015-08-29
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
Providence Invitational
(#27)
2014-10-04
Mook, Kyle
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#33)
2015-11-07
Castano, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-10-24
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Greenville County Championshipss
(#6)
2015-11-07
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#14)
2015-08-29
Taber, Neel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
Providence Invitational
(#28)
2014-11-08
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.57
SC#35
SC 4A State Meet
(#19)
2015-11-07
Taber, Neel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#17)
2015-10-31
Castano, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
SC 4A Upper State
(#8)
2012-11-03
Castello, Dan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.14
SC#33
SCHSL XC Championships
(#12)
2015-09-19
Cignarale, Ben
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.30
Inv
adidas XC Challenge
(#8)
2014-11-08
Taber, Neel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.32
SC#43
SC 4A State Meet
(#23)
2014-10-25
Mook, Kyle
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Greenville County Championship
(#5)
2015-10-24
Castano, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Greenville County Championshipss
(#8)
2014-11-08
Castano, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:26.20
SC#47
SC 4A State Meet
(#24)
2015-10-24
Taber, Neel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Greenville County Championshipss
(#9)
2012-11-03
Garrigan, Thomas
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.18
SC#48
SCHSL XC Championships
(#21)
2014-11-08
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:07.23
SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-10-24
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:09.00
SC#2
Greenville County Championshipss
(#1)
2014-11-29
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:12.90
NXN Southeast
(#21)
2015-08-29
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:16.00
Providence Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-08
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:19.28
SC#5
Starlight Reservation Run
(#1)
2013-11-09
Arsiniega, Allie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:19.74
SC#5
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-10-25
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:24.00
SC#4
Greenville County Championship
(#1)
2014-10-25
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:24.00
Greenville County Championship
(#2)
2015-10-31
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:25.00
SC#9
SC 4A Upper State
(#1)
2015-10-24
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:25.00
SC#9
Greenville County Championshipss
(#4)
2015-09-19
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:28.30
adidas XC Challenge
(#6)
2015-09-04
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:29.83
EYE OPENER
(#2)
2015-11-07
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-10-04
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-31
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:33.00
SC 4A Upper State
(#2)
2014-10-18
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:35.00
Golden Strip Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-29
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
Providence Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-25
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
SC#8
Greenville County Championship
(#4)
2014-11-29
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:37.90
NXN Southeast
(#45)
2015-10-14
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:38.00
SC Region 2-4A Championship
(#1)
2015-10-24
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
SC#16
Greenville County Championshipss
(#6)
2014-10-04
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#8)
2014-11-08
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:43.91
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-10-11
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:44.13
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#6)
2015-10-24
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.00
Greenville County Championshipss
(#7)
2015-08-29
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:47.00
Providence Invitational
(#10)
2014-11-08
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:47.59
SC 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-10-31
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
SC 4A Upper State
(#4)
2014-10-11
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:49.30
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#8)
2012-10-06
Arsiniega, Allie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:51.00
SC#16
Wendy's Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-14
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:51.00
SC Region 2-4A Championship
(#2)
2015-09-19
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:51.80
adidas XC Challenge
(#16)
2014-11-08
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:54.91
SC#25
SC 4A State Meet
(#11)
2014-10-25
Crowley, Jessie
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:56.00
Greenville County Championship
(#7)
2014-11-08
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.58
SC#27
SC 4A State Meet
(#12)
2013-11-09
Howell, Carly
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:58.01
SC#19
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-08-29
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.00
Providence Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-04
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:03.47
EYE OPENER
(#5)
2013-11-09
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.60
SC#22
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#13)
2014-10-11
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:03.77
Disney Cross Country Classic
(#11)
2015-10-24
Yang, Anna
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
SC#26
Greenville County Championshipss
(#11)
2014-09-06
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:05.39
Eye Opener
(#4)
2014-10-04
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#18)
2009-11-07
Arsiniega, Allie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:08.26
3A
SC Statemeet
(#7)
2013-11-09
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:08.51
SC#25
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#15)
2013-11-09
Harris, Mikie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:08.81
SC#26
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#16)
2014-11-08
Harris, Mikie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:09.74
SC#42
SC 4A State Meet
(#17)
2015-10-14
Ambrose, Cate
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
SC Region 2-4A Championship
(#3)
2015-11-07
Fallow, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-11-29
Marchbanks, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:10.60
NXN Southeast
(#87)
2015-10-08
Yang, Anna
G-5k_XC
19:12.74
Starlight Reservation Run
(#4)
2014-10-25
Spencer, Emma
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
Greenville County Championship
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Wilton, Alexa
University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Quinley, Hannah
Spartanburg Methodist College, SC
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page