College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dulles, TX
City:
SUGAR LAND
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-26
Washington, Jimmie
(2016)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-04-17
Washington, Jimmie
(2016)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 23 Alief
(#4)
2015-07-11
Haughton, Quillan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#24
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
TX 6A District 23 Alief
(#4)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#3)
2015-03-26
Abakwue, Cherechi
(2015)
G-100
11.90
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
TX 6A District 23 Alief
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Washington, Jimmie
(2016)
B-TJ
41'6.5"
TX#19
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#12)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-10
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
10.63
TX#12 w(1.9)
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-26
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
10.73
w(0.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#2)
2014-03-22
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Klein Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
10.96
pre w(-2)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#2)
2014-04-16
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-16
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
21.99
NWI
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-26
James, Amir
(2014)
B-200
21.77
TX#34 w(1.6)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2014-04-26
James, Amir
(2014)
B-200
22.00
pre w(-3.6)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#2)
2014-04-10
James, Amir
(2014)
B-200
22.23
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2014-03-22
James, Amir
(2014)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Klein Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
Klein Relays
(#12)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-12
Cook, Jameel
B-200
22.48
NWI
TX District 23-5A
(#2)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
TX District 23-5A
(#3)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#11)
2013-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.94
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#5)
2013-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.88
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
Smith, Maurice
(2013)
B-100
10.88
pre
w(2.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#12)
2012-04-28
James, Amir
(2014)
B-400
49.36
TX#75 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2012-03-24
Calvin, Jordin
(2012)
B-400
49.90
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2012-04-28
Felton, Raevon
(2013)
B-800
1:56.07
TX#52 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2012-02-25
Felton, Raevon
(2013)
B-800
1:58.85
Seven Lakes Relays
(#4)
2012-03-02
Felton, Raevon
(2013)
B-800
1:59.18
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.21
TX#90 pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.56
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2012-03-14
Threatt, Tericka
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-02
Threatt, Tericka
(2012)
G-200
25.22
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#2)
2012-03-14
Threatt, Tericka
(2012)
G-200
25.71
TX#85 w(-2)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-24
Walls, Rhea
(2014)
G-300H
47.62
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2012-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.93
TX#100
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#14)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#13)
2012-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.44
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2012-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.35
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-07
Threatt, Tericka
(2012)
G-200
25.99
TX#31 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#30)
2012-01-14
Threatt, Tericka
(2012)
G-200
26.19
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#11)
2012-01-14
Threatt, Tericka
(2012)
G-200
26.63
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#10)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.98
TX#39 pre w(1.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2011-03-19
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
48.88
TX#39
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2011-03-19
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
49.92
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2011-05-03
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
11.93
pre
w(3.8)
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2011-05-03
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
11.98
w(2.8)
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2011-03-26
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.22
TX#33 w(-0.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2011-03-16
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.26
w(-1.4)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.26
pre w(-0.6)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2011-03-05
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Clear Springs Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.43
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-16
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.08
TX#28 w(-0.6)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-03
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.38
pre
w(3.3)
TX Region III-5A
(#12)
2011-04-13
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.43
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.66
w(-2.8)
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-03-26
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.68
pre w(-0.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#13)
2011-05-14
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
54.85
US#55 TX#9
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-03
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
56.51
TX Region III-5A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
56.75
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
56.78
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#2)
2011-04-21
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
57.20
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-03-05
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
58.03
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.00
US#35 TX#14
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.52
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.68
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.78
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2011-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.42
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-15
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-60
7.83
TX#6 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-15
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-60
7.88
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2011-01-15
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-60
7.88
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2011-01-08
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.98
TX#24 pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#20)
2011-01-08
Threatt, Tericka
(2012)
G-200
26.79
TX#66 pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#44)
2011-01-08
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
55.72
US#17 TX#3
Texas A&M Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-08
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
56.42
pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-12
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.34
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-05-15
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.39
US#4 TX#1 w(1)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-03
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.44
w(1.9)
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.49
w(2.8)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2010-05-03
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.70
pre w(-1)
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.70
pre w(-0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2010-03-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
20.76
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2010-05-15
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
20.82
US#1 TX#1 w(1.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-12
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
20.91
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-05-03
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
20.92
w(-0.6)
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-05
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
20.94
NWI
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#1)
2010-06-19
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.25
w(-1)
NB Nationals
(#3)
2010-05-03
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.29
pre w(-1.2)
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-06-19
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.31
pre w(-1)
NB Nationals
(#5)
2010-03-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
22.28
pre w(0.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2010-04-09
Dixon, Dominique
B-400
49.81
TX#93
Fort Bend Relays
(#1)
2010-06-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400H
50.55
US#1 TX#1
US Junior Nationals
(#1)
2010-06-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400H
52.25
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#2)
2010-07-25
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400H
53.03
semi
World Junior Championships
(#7)
2010-07-25
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400H
53.44
pre
World Junior Championships
(#3)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.72
TX#36
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.75
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.89
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#7)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.37
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2010-02-27
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.03
NWI
Houston Madison Relays
(#3)
2010-04-12
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.17
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.32
TX#35 pre w(0)
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2010-06-26
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.47
NWI
USATF JO Gulf YMYW
(#5)
2010-05-03
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
24.85
TX#21 pre w(-0.4)
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-03
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
24.99
w(-0.7)
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2010-07-11
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
25.16
w(-2.6)
AAU Area 13 TX YMYW
(#2)
2010-03-13
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
25.17
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
25.20
pre w(0.5)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2010-08-07
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
25.26
pre w(-4.4)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#28)
2010-02-27
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.49
NWI
Houston Madison Relays
(#6)
2010-04-12
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
25.68
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-12
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.88
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#4)
2010-05-03
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.96
TX#90 pre w(-0.4)
TX 5A Region 3
(#16)
2010-08-07
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
55.56
TX#16 pre
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#9)
2010-03-27
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
55.59
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2010-03-27
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
56.08
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2010-02-27
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
56.81
Houston Madison Relays
(#1)
2010-07-11
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
57.20
AAU Area 13 TX YMYW
(#1)
2010-02-20
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-400
59.35
John Morriss III Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.09
TX#48 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#7)
2010-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.37
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-01-20
Woolfolk, Troy
(2007)
B-60
6.96
US#35 TX#4
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-12
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.34
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-05-15
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.39
US#4 TX#1 w(1)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-03
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.44
w(1.9)
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.49
w(2.8)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2006-04-07
Woolfolk, Troy
(2007)
B-100
10.59
w(4.8)
Texas Relays
(#5)
2014-05-10
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
10.63
TX#12 w(1.9)
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2006-04-07
Woolfolk, Troy
(2007)
B-100
10.64
w(3)
Texas Relays
(#2)
2010-05-03
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.70
pre w(-1)
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-100
10.70
pre w(-0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-04-26
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
10.73
w(0.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#2)
2012-04-28
Smith, Maurice
(2013)
B-100
10.88
pre
w(2.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#12)
2014-03-22
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Klein Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
10.96
pre w(-2)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#2)
2014-04-16
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-16
James, Amir
(2014)
B-100
21.99
NWI
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2010-03-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
20.76
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2010-05-15
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
20.82
US#1 TX#1 w(1.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-12
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
20.91
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2009-08-02
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
20.92
pre
w(2.3)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#1)
2010-05-03
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
20.92
w(-0.6)
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-05
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
20.94
NWI
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#1)
2010-06-19
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.25
w(-1)
NB Nationals
(#3)
2010-05-03
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.29
pre w(-1.2)
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-06-19
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.31
pre w(-1)
NB Nationals
(#5)
2010-03-12
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.37
US#2 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#1)
2009-08-02
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.37
US#39 TX#5 w(-2)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#3)
2010-01-09
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.38
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2009-05-16
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.53
w(-0.2)
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2007-04-28
Woolfolk, Troy
(2007)
B-200
21.57
TX#24 w(-1.4)
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#2)
2010-03-12
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.65
pre
National Scholastic
(#2)
2010-01-09
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.72
pre
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2009-05-16
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.74
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-26
James, Amir
(2014)
B-200
21.77
TX#34 w(1.6)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2009-03-14
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.84
US#15 TX#2 pre
National Scholastic
(#4)
2010-01-16
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.87
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-14
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.90
National Scholastic
(#7)
2011-03-26
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
21.98
TX#39 pre w(1.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2014-04-26
James, Amir
(2014)
B-200
22.00
pre w(-3.6)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#2)
2014-04-10
James, Amir
(2014)
B-200
22.23
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2010-03-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
22.28
pre w(0.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2014-03-22
James, Amir
(2014)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Klein Relays
(#3)
2010-01-16
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-200
22.39
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Cook, Jameel
B-200
22.48
NWI
TX District 23-5A
(#2)
2009-06-05
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
47.18
US#24 TX#4
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-16
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
47.53
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-12
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
47.55
US#1 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#1)
2009-05-16
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
47.75
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2009-03-14
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
48.56
US#16 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#4)
2010-03-12
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
48.60
pre
National Scholastic
(#2)
2011-03-19
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
48.88
TX#39
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2009-03-14
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
48.92
pre
National Scholastic
(#7)
2012-04-28
James, Amir
(2014)
B-400
49.36
TX#75 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2010-04-09
Dixon, Dominique
B-400
49.81
TX#93
Fort Bend Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Calvin, Jordin
(2012)
B-400
49.90
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2011-03-19
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
49.92
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2009-01-17
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400
49.94
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2007-01-20
Woolfolk, Troy
(2007)
B-400
50.33
TX#7
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Felton, Raevon
(2013)
B-800
1:56.07
TX#52 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2012-02-25
Felton, Raevon
(2013)
B-800
1:58.85
Seven Lakes Relays
(#4)
2012-03-02
Felton, Raevon
(2013)
B-800
1:59.18
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2010-02-06
Dixon, Dominique
B-800
2:04.40
TX#28
U. Houston All Comers
(#8)
2015-03-26
Washington, Jimmie
(2016)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-04-17
Washington, Jimmie
(2016)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 23 Alief
(#4)
2010-06-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400H
50.55
US#1 TX#1
US Junior Nationals
(#1)
2009-08-02
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400H
51.54
US#2 TX#1
USATF Jr Olympics
(#1)
2010-06-27
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400H
52.25
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#2)
2008-07-08
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400H
52.96
US#15 TX#3
USATF JO Reg 12 OUT
(#1)
2010-07-25
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400H
53.03
semi
World Junior Championships
(#7)
2010-07-25
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400H
53.44
pre
World Junior Championships
(#3)
2009-08-02
Evans, Sheroid
(2011)
B-400H
53.49
pre
USATF Jr Olympics
(#2)
2015-07-11
Haughton, Quillan
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#24
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-10
Washington, Jimmie
(2016)
B-TJ
41'6.5"
TX#19
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#12)
2006-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.99
US#83 TX#33
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
TX District 23-5A
(#3)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
TX 6A District 23 Alief
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
Klein Relays
(#12)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#5)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#3)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#11)
2007-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.60
US#29 TX#17
Rice Bayou Classic
(#2)
2006-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.81
US#24 TX#15
Texas Relays
(#2)
2007-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.84
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#4)
2006-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.18
Texas Relays
(#1)
2006-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.33
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2007-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.57
Klein OUT
(#3)
2007-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.99
Texas Relays OUT
(#12)
2007-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.77
US#75 TX#23
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
2007-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.25
Klein OUT
(#1)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.72
TX#36
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.75
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.89
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#7)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.37
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.76
TX#37
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.21
TX#90 pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.42
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#7)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.56
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2011-01-15
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-60
7.83
TX#6 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-15
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-60
7.88
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2011-01-15
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-60
7.88
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-26
Abakwue, Cherechi
(2015)
G-100
11.90
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
11.93
pre
w(3.8)
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2011-05-03
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
11.98
w(2.8)
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2010-02-27
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.03
NWI
Houston Madison Relays
(#3)
2010-04-12
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.17
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-26
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.22
TX#33 w(-0.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2011-03-16
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.26
w(-1.4)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.26
pre w(-0.6)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2010-05-03
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.32
TX#35 pre w(0)
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2011-03-05
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Clear Springs Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.43
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2012-03-14
Threatt, Tericka
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-26
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-100
12.47
NWI
USATF JO Gulf YMYW
(#5)
2010-05-03
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
24.85
TX#21 pre w(-0.4)
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-03
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
24.99
w(-0.7)
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2011-03-16
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.08
TX#28 w(-0.6)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2010-07-11
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
25.16
w(-2.6)
AAU Area 13 TX YMYW
(#2)
2010-03-13
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
25.17
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
25.20
pre w(0.5)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2012-03-02
Threatt, Tericka
(2012)
G-200
25.22
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#2)
2010-08-07
Caldwell, Ashle
(2011)
G-200
25.26
pre w(-4.4)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#28)
2009-05-16
Smith, Tiffanie
(2009)
G-200
25.28
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2011-05-03
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.38
pre
w(3.3)
TX Region III-5A
(#12)
2011-04-13
Knighton, LaPrecious
(2011)
G-200
25.43
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Caldwell, Ashle
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
Evans, Sheroid
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page