College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hebron, TX
City:
CARROLLTON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Miller, Conner
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-05
Miller, Connor
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:08.10
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#21)
2015-09-26
Miller, Connor
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#11)
2015-10-10
Eskenazi, Moshe
B-5k_XC
16:21.30
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-10
Dayani, Adam
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-26
Cummings, Drew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.01
TX#38
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#12)
2015-10-03
Miller, Connor
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:33.10
TX#74 Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-26
Miller, Conner
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.10
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#35)
2015-12-05
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:57.30
TX#10
NXN Championships
(#36)
2015-09-26
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:18.40
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#1)
2015-09-05
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:18.60
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-10
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:21.40
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-19
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:34.00
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#3)
2015-11-07
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.10
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-10-10
Fazel, Aaliya
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:09.50
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-10
Case, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:15.70
Birdville Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Fazel, Aaliya
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#6)
2015-10-26
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:17.56
TX#7
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#2)
2015-10-03
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:29.02
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-26
Fazel, Aaliya
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:22.08
TX#62
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#19)
2015-10-03
Fazel, Aaliya
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:24.52
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#27)
2015-10-03
Case, Amanda
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:44.71
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#52)
2015-10-26
Case, Amanda
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:50.19
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#33)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-02
Montez, Antonio
(2016)
B-SP
52'6"
TX#70
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Montez, Antonio
(2016)
B-SP
52'3"
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#8)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#8)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Flower Mound Invite
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.66
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.51
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Fairchild, Sarah
(2016)
G-400
59.28
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#9)
2015-04-16
Fairchild, Sarah
(2016)
G-800
2:16.17
TX#38
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-04-24
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-1600
5:02.47
TX#20
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-16
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-1600
5:03.16
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-24
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.87
TX#23
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-04-16
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.56
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-03-14
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.99
Texas Distance Festival
(#2)
2015-05-02
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-1600
5:05.24
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-21
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.04
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2015-03-21
Montgomery, Megan
(2015)
G-1600
5:07.25
TX#32
Flower Mound Invite
(#4)
2015-03-21
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-1600
5:07.46
Flower Mound Invite
(#5)
2015-04-16
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
10:58.38
TX#19
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-03-21
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:00.00
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2015-04-16
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-3200
11:02.58
TX#23
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-03-21
Montgomery, Megan
(2015)
G-3200
11:02.65
TX#24
Flower Mound Invite
(#4)
2015-04-24
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:07.15
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-03-21
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-3200
11:08.00
Flower Mound Invite
(#5)
2015-05-02
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-3200
11:08.23
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#8)
2015-04-16
Montgomery, Megan
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.32
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#8)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.51
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.01
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#11)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.19
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.62
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.11
pre
Texas Relays
(#58)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.14
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.46
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#6)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.26
TX#4
Texas Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:14.66
US#42 TX#2
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Davis, Ethan
(2015)
B-Mile
4:29.37
TX#11
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-08-30
Summers, Michael
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:32.20
TX#40
Plano ISD Invite
(#3)
2014-08-30
Davis, Ethan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:39.90
TX#69
Plano ISD Invite
(#5)
2014-09-06
Davis, Ethan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.82
Southlake Invite
(#12)
2014-10-04
Summers, Michael
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.55
McNeil Invite Gold
(#17)
2014-08-30
Miller, Connor
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:04.80
Plano ISD Invite
(#12)
2014-10-21
Davis, Ethan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.01
TX 6A District 6 McKinney
(#3)
2014-10-21
Summers, Michael
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.44
TX 6A District 6 McKinney
(#4)
2014-09-06
Summers, Michael
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.89
Southlake Invite
(#30)
2014-11-08
Davis, Ethan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.32
TX 6A State Meet
(#27)
2014-09-27
Davis, Ethan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.52
Justin Northwest Garland Invite
(#4)
2014-11-22
Davis, Ethan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.04
NXN South Regional
(#37)
2014-10-31
Davis, Ethan
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:24.43
TX#41
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#18)
2014-10-31
Miller, Connor
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:48.90
TX#82
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#40)
2014-10-31
Summers, Michael
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:49.48
TX#84
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#41)
2014-08-30
Montgomery, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
17:33.80
TX#6
Plano ISD Invite
(#1)
2014-10-11
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:51.29
TX#13
Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite
(#4)
2014-10-11
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:54.52
TX#16
Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite
(#5)
2014-11-08
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:08.69
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2014-08-30
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:11.70
Plano ISD Invite
(#2)
2014-11-08
Montgomery, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:22.51
TX 6A State Meet
(#10)
2014-09-06
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:25.10
Southlake Invite
(#1)
2014-10-21
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:31.30
TX 6A District 6 McKinney
(#3)
2014-10-04
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:32.35
McNeil Invite Gold
(#12)
2014-09-06
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:37.35
Southlake Invite
(#2)
2014-10-21
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:37.73
TX 6A District 6 McKinney
(#6)
2014-11-22
Montgomery, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:41.76
NXN South Regional
(#14)
2014-11-22
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:42.07
NXN South Regional
(#15)
2014-08-30
Case, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:45.70
Plano ISD Invite
(#6)
2014-10-11
Case, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:49.09
Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite
(#16)
2014-10-21
Montgomery, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:58.52
TX 6A District 6 McKinney
(#8)
2014-12-06
Montgomery, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:00.00
NXN Championships
(#81)
2014-12-06
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:00.00
NXN Championships
(#82)
2014-11-08
Case, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:00.58
TX 6A State Meet
(#24)
2014-10-11
Pettigrew, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:00.74
Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite
(#17)
2014-09-27
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:02.67
Justin Northwest Garland Invite
(#2)
2014-10-21
Case, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.69
TX 6A District 6 McKinney
(#10)
2014-11-08
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.42
TX 6A State Meet
(#27)
2014-12-06
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
NXN Championships
(#90)
2014-11-22
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.82
NXN South Regional
(#24)
2014-10-04
Case, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.17
McNeil Invite Gold
(#31)
2014-11-22
Case, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.24
NXN South Regional
(#37)
2014-09-06
Case, Amanda
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:25.85
Southlake Invite
(#17)
2014-10-31
Fairchild, Laura
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:30.18
TX#10
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-10-31
Elkin, Anna
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:34.74
TX#13
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#10)
2014-10-31
Montgomery, Megan
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:43.17
TX#15
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#11)
2014-10-31
Case, Amanda
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:33.86
TX#53
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#29)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Adams, Jamal
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#12)
2014-04-18
Adams, Jamal
B-100
10.89
NWI
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#3)
2014-04-26
Adams, Jamal
B-200
21.84
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-04-18
Adams, Jamal
B-200
21.94
NWI
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#3)
2014-03-07
Van Voorhis, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.54
TX#71
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#3)
2014-03-07
Summers, Michael
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.20
TX#93
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#5)
2014-03-07
Davis, Ethan
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.50
TX#98
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#6)
2014-03-29
Van Voorhis, Chase
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.27
TX#23
Texas Relays
(#10)
2014-03-07
Van Voorhis, Chase
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.43
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
White, Brad
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.43
TX#55
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2014-04-18
Van Voorhis, Chase
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.45
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#7)
2014-03-15
Van Voorhis, Chase
(2014)
B-5k
15:20.78
US#38 TX#10
Texas Distance Festival
(#10)
2014-04-10
Miller, Devin
(2014)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#6)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#6)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#3)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Ben Robertson Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-11
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-55
6.83
TX#15 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#53)
2012-01-27
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-60
7.04
TX#15
Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-12
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-60
7.16
TX#29 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#16)
2013-01-12
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-60
7.16
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-01-07
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-60
7.22
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#21)
2013-01-05
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-60
7.23
pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#4)
2012-01-14
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-60
7.25
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#34)
2013-03-08
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-60
7.27
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#47)
2012-01-14
Messia, Ajani
(2012)
B-60
7.30
TX#63 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#39)
2012-03-11
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-60
7.34
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#53)
2013-07-28
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-100
10.52
NWI
Games of Texas
(#1)
2013-07-28
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-100
10.77
pre
NWI
Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-04-26
Adams, Jamal
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#12)
2013-06-20
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-100
10.88
pre
w(4.7)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#8)
2014-04-18
Adams, Jamal
B-100
10.89
NWI
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#3)
2010-04-14
Pierce, Ryan
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
TX District 6 - 5A
(#2)
2013-07-28
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
21.17
NWI
Games of Texas
(#1)
2013-07-28
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
21.29
pre
NWI
Games of Texas
(#1)
2013-04-27
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
21.66
NWI
TX Region 1-5A
(#4)
2013-04-19
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
21.71
NWI
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#3)
2014-04-26
Adams, Jamal
B-200
21.84
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-04-18
Adams, Jamal
B-200
21.94
NWI
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#3)
2013-04-11
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
21.99
NWI
TX District 5-5A
(#3)
2012-04-12
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
22.00
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#3)
2013-03-08
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
22.30
US#69 TX#8
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2012-04-12
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#3)
2012-03-09
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
22.38
US#97 TX#9
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2013-03-08
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
22.39
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#6)
2012-03-09
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
22.43
pre
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2012-08-04
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
22.45
TX#82 pre w(0.4)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#40)
2012-04-12
Messia, Ajani
(2012)
B-200
22.47
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#6)
2013-01-12
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
22.56
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
22.56
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#8)
2012-01-07
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
22.76
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#21)
2012-01-27
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
22.96
Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-05
Owens, Kendall
(2013)
B-200
23.00
pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2013-01-05
Phillips, Andre
(2013)
B-400
49.86
US#89 TX#7 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#2)
2009-05-16
Larkin, Jordan
B-400
49.89
TX#92
TX 4A Region 1
(#5)
2012-01-07
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-400
50.60
TX#17 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#13)
2012-01-07
Phillips, Andre
(2013)
B-400
51.14
TX#32 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#24)
2012-03-09
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-400
51.34
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#27)
2012-01-07
Porter, Tre
B-400
51.76
TX#44 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#32)
2013-03-23
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-800
1:54.07
TX#13
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Adger, Brady
(2013)
B-800
1:56.46
TX#45
TX District 5-5A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Adger, Brady
(2013)
B-800
1:57.15
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#2)
2010-03-13
Cash, Brian
B-800
1:57.50
TX#77
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2010-04-14
Cash, Brian
B-800
1:57.66
TX District 6 - 5A
(#5)
2013-04-11
Henry, Jeff
(2013)
B-800
1:57.79
TX#88
TX District 5-5A
(#5)
2013-03-23
Adger, Brady
(2013)
B-800
1:58.20
Flower Mound Invite
(#4)
2013-03-08
Henry, Jeff
(2013)
B-800
1:59.12
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#3)
2009-04-16
Cash, Brian
B-800
1:59.33
TX District 6-5A
(#4)
2011-02-26
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-800
1:59.49
Newman Smith Relays
(#2)
2012-03-24
Henry, Jeff
(2013)
B-800
1:59.83
Flower Mound Invite
(#4)
2013-05-11
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:07.49
US#8 TX#1
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:11.23
TX Region 1-5A
(#1)
2012-04-21
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.31
US#82 TX#7
North Texas 1600
(#1)
2013-03-08
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.56
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.05
TX District 5-5A
(#1)
2012-04-21
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.48
TX#10
North Texas 1600
(#2)
2012-04-28
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.19
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2011-04-13
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.30
TX#15
TX District 8 - 5A
(#1)
2013-04-19
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.54
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#1)
2012-05-12
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.96
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-13
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.66
TX#29
TX District 8 - 5A
(#3)
2012-04-28
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.99
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2012-04-05
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.00
Marcus Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.15
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.18
TX Region I-5A
(#4)
2012-04-12
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.63
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#1)
2012-04-05
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.20
Marcus Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.53
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.79
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2011-03-10
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.90
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#4)
2014-03-07
Van Voorhis, Chase
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.54
TX#71
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#3)
2011-02-26
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.07
Newman Smith Relays
(#3)
2012-04-12
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.49
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#2)
2014-03-07
Summers, Michael
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.20
TX#93
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#5)
2014-03-07
Davis, Ethan
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.50
TX#98
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#6)
2011-03-10
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.10
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#6)
2013-05-25
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-Mile
4:11.34
US#29 TX#3
adidas Grand Prix
(#12)
2013-02-24
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-Mile
4:17.10
US#35 TX#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#10)
2015-01-10
Davis, Ethan
(2015)
B-Mile
4:29.37
TX#11
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2012-06-16
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-3000
8:25.30
US#12 TX#2
NB Nationals - Championship
(#5)
2013-05-11
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
8:57.95
US#24 TX#2
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:04.70
TX Region 1-5A
(#1)
2012-05-12
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-3200
9:08.70
US#82 TX#3
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2013-03-08
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:10.23
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2011-05-14
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-3200
9:10.66
TX#7
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-11
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:14.72
TX District 5-5A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.11
TX District 8 - 5A
(#1)
2012-04-12
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.13
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#1)
2014-03-29
Van Voorhis, Chase
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.27
TX#23
Texas Relays
(#10)
2012-04-28
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.70
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2011-04-13
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.75
TX#19
TX District 8 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-3200
9:26.56
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2012-04-12
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.03
TX#32
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#2)
2011-03-10
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.30
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2014-03-07
Van Voorhis, Chase
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.43
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#3)
2012-04-05
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.20
Marcus Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.51
TX Region I-5A
(#4)
2011-03-10
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.60
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#3)
2011-04-02
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.79
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
White, Brad
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.43
TX#55
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2011-03-05
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.62
Mesquite Norris Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Bodnar, James
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.25
TX#50
Flower Mound Invite
(#5)
2014-04-18
Van Voorhis, Chase
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.45
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#7)
2013-04-19
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.59
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#1)
2012-06-16
Hoyos, Kevyn
(2012)
B-2Mile
9:01.39
US#8 TX#1
NB Nationals - Championship
(#6)
2013-03-16
Domanic, Robert
(2013)
B-5k
14:52.66
US#13 TX#1
Texas Distance Festival
(#1)
2014-03-15
Van Voorhis, Chase
(2014)
B-5k
15:20.78
US#38 TX#10
Texas Distance Festival
(#10)
2013-03-16
Bodnar, James
(2013)
B-5k
16:08.75
TX#15
Texas Distance Festival
(#11)
2012-03-09
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-55H
7.65
US#94 TX#1
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#4)
2012-03-09
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-55H
7.70
pre enroute
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#5)
2012-03-09
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-60H
8.22
US#59 TX#11
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#4)
2012-03-09
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-60H
8.28
pre
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#5)
2012-01-27
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-60H
8.38
pre
Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-27
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-60H
8.42
Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-14
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-60H
8.48
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#8)
2012-01-07
Phillips, Andre
(2013)
B-60H
8.49
TX#18
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#7)
2012-04-28
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2012-04-12
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-110H
14.33
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#1)
2012-05-12
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-110H
14.51
TX#18 w(0.7)
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2012-03-31
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-110H
14.55
pre
w(2.6)
Texas Relays
(#12)
2012-04-12
Asberry, Kai
(2012)
B-110H
14.73
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#1)
2010-03-13
Adger, Bryce
B-110H
40.40
NWI
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Elkin, Anna
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Cummings, Drew
Abilene Christian University, TX
(Lone Star Conference)
2014
Name
School
Hoyos, Alondra
University of Southern Mississippi, MS
(Conference USA)
2013
Name
School
Domanic, Robert
University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Hoyos, Kevyn
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Wise, Deatrich
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2005
Name
School
Wiggins, Lauren
University of North Texas, TX
(Conference USA)
Link directly to this page