College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Longview, TX
City:
LONGVIEW
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.87
TX#75 pre w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2015-04-16
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.96
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#3)
2015-04-23
Williams, Khalil
(2015)
B-200
21.93
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#3)
2015-04-16
Williams, Khalil
(2015)
B-200
22.05
NWI
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-03-06
Williams, Khalil
(2015)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Williams, Khalil
(2015)
B-200
22.40
pre w(1)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.73
TX#45
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
Lufkin Willie Ross Relays
(#3)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Longview Lobo Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.99
TX#74
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.22
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.50
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.71
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.56
Pine Tree Pirate Relays
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.03
Carthage Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.22
Tatum Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Moore, Deja
(2017)
G-200
24.90
TX#52 pre w(1.5)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
Moore, Deja
(2017)
G-200
25.03
w(2.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-23
Moore, Deja
(2017)
G-200
25.21
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-04-16
Moore, Deja
(2017)
G-200
25.62
NWI
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-03-26
Jones, Myshia
(2015)
G-200
25.99
NWI
Lufkin Willie Ross Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Rugley, Tyetiana
(2018)
G-400
56.90
TX#65 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2015-05-02
Rugley, Tyetiana
(2018)
G-400
57.74
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-23
Rugley, Tyetiana
(2018)
G-400
58.30
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-04-16
Rugley, Tyetiana
(2018)
G-400
58.66
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-06-20
Moore, Deja
(2017)
G-400
59.10
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#9)
2015-04-16
Pierson, Victoria
(2017)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-05-02
Chism, Raven
(2015)
G-SP
39'7.5"
TX#65
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-16
Chism, Raven
(2015)
G-SP
36'8.5"
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-04-23
Chism, Raven
(2015)
G-SP
36'5.75"
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-04-10
Chism, Raven
(2015)
G-SP
35'3.5"
Pine Tree Pirate Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.02
TX#65
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.10
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.24
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.87
Lufkin Willie Ross Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.29
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.87
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.97
US#24 TX#12
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.36
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.72
Tatum Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.13
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.38
Pine Tree Pirate Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.74
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.95
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.28
Lufkin Willie Ross Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.20
TX#36
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.99
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.50
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.29
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.46
Pine Tree Pirate Relays
(#1)
2015-04-10
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:20.67
TX#15
Pine Tree Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.62
w(4.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2014-04-11
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.71
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-06-21
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.71
TX#19 w(1.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2014-04-11
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.72
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-04-17
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.73
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2014-06-21
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(3.1)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#8)
2014-04-26
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.79
w(4.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2014-07-12
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.82
pre w(1.7)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#9)
2014-04-26
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.85
TX#41 pre w(-0.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2014-04-11
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#3)
2014-04-11
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#2)
2014-04-26
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.90
pre w(-0.4)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#7)
2014-04-17
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#4)
2014-06-21
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-200
21.83
TX#41 pre w(1.5)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2014-04-17
Howard, Travon
B-200
21.98
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2014-06-21
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-200
22.00
w(1.7)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#5)
2014-04-11
Howard, Travon
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-04-11
Howard, Travon
B-200
22.08
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-07-12
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-200
22.38
pre
w(2.2)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#15)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.55
US#81 TX#30 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.65
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.69
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.75
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
Yellow Jacket Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.66
US#33 TX#21
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.22
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.35
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.50
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.99
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2014-04-11
Coffer, Aleesha
(2014)
G-100
12.28
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#5)
2014-04-11
Moore, Deja
(2017)
G-200
25.05
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#3)
2014-04-11
Moore, Deja
(2017)
G-200
25.33
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#4)
2014-04-17
Moore, Deja
(2017)
G-200
25.48
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2014-08-03
Pierson, Victoria
(2017)
G-200
25.58
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2014-08-03
Pierson, Victoria
(2017)
G-200
25.65
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2014-06-21
Pierson, Victoria
(2017)
G-200
25.70
pre w(0.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#10)
2014-04-11
Jones, Myshia
(2015)
G-200
25.83
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#7)
2014-06-21
Pierson, Victoria
(2017)
G-400
58.74
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2014-06-21
Pierson, Victoria
(2017)
G-400
58.91
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2014-08-03
Pierson, Victoria
(2017)
G-400
59.60
TAAF Games of Texas
(#8)
2014-04-11
Reese, Jamiya
G-400
59.68
pre
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#4)
2014-04-11
Reese, Jamiya
G-400
59.89
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#4)
2014-03-07
Coffer, Aleesha
(2014)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.80
TX#39 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2014-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.08
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#2)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.15
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
Yellow Jacket Relays
(#3)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.95
US#82 TX#36
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2014-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.27
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.73
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#7)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.94
Yellow Jacket Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.69
TX#63 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#7)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.71
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2014-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.56
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.59
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-12
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.59
pre
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.73
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Jones, Nathan
(2013)
B-100
10.76
pre
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#3)
2013-03-30
Jones, Nathan
(2013)
B-100
10.77
pre
w(3.9)
Texas Relays
(#17)
2013-04-12
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.79
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.81
TX#26 pre w(-0.4)
TX Region 2-5A
(#6)
2013-04-12
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#4)
2013-04-06
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Dallas Samuel Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Dallas Samuel Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.85
TX#34 w(0.4)
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.86
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12
(#1)
2013-04-12
Jones, Nathan
(2013)
B-100
10.88
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.92
pre w(-0.4)
TX Region 2-5A
(#8)
2013-04-19
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.93
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12
(#2)
2013-04-27
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.93
w(0.4)
TX Region 2-5A
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-05
Love, Jared
(2013)
B-60
7.12
TX#18
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#4)
2013-01-05
Love, Jared
(2013)
B-60
7.13
pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#2)
2011-01-01
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-100
10.39
NWI
TX District 11 - 5A
(#1)
1999-05-15
Talley, Fred
(1999)
B-100
10.43
NWI
5A Finals
(#1)
2011-05-14
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-100
10.51
w(2.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2011-01-01
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-100
10.53
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 5A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.59
pre
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#1)
2012-03-03
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-100
10.60
NWI
Tyler Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-100
10.60
w(2.4)
TX 4A Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-26
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.62
w(4.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2011-05-03
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-100
10.63
TX#5 w(1.4)
TX Region II-5A
(#1)
2014-04-11
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.71
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-06-21
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.71
TX#19 w(1.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2011-01-01
White, Tory
(2013)
B-100
10.71
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 5A
(#4)
2014-04-11
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.72
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-04-17
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.73
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2013-04-12
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.73
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#1)
2011-01-01
White, Tory
(2013)
B-100
10.73
NWI
TX District 11 - 5A
(#4)
2014-06-21
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(3.1)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#8)
2011-03-26
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-100
10.76
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2013-04-12
Jones, Nathan
(2013)
B-100
10.76
pre
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#3)
2010-05-03
White, Tory
(2013)
B-100
10.76
w(2.4)
TX 4A Region 2
(#3)
2013-03-30
Jones, Nathan
(2013)
B-100
10.77
pre
w(3.9)
Texas Relays
(#17)
2013-04-12
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.79
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#2)
2014-04-26
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.79
w(4.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2011-05-03
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-100
10.81
pre w(1.5)
TX Region II-5A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.81
TX#26 pre w(-0.4)
TX Region 2-5A
(#6)
2013-04-12
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#4)
2014-07-12
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.82
pre w(1.7)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#9)
2013-04-06
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Dallas Samuel Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Dallas Samuel Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.85
TX#34 w(0.4)
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2014-04-26
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.85
TX#41 pre w(-0.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2013-04-19
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.86
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.87
TX#75 pre w(1.3)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2014-04-11
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#3)
2013-04-12
Jones, Nathan
(2013)
B-100
10.88
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#3)
2014-04-11
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#2)
2014-04-26
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.90
pre w(-0.4)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#7)
2013-04-27
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.92
pre w(-0.4)
TX Region 2-5A
(#8)
2015-04-16
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2013-04-19
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.93
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12
(#2)
2013-04-27
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.93
w(0.4)
TX Region 2-5A
(#7)
2014-04-17
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#4)
2015-04-23
Hasty, Jamycal
(2015)
B-100
10.96
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#3)
2011-01-01
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 5A
(#7)
2013-06-20
Jones, Nathan
(2013)
B-100
10.99
pre
w(5.2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#11)
2012-05-12
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
20.80
US#7 TX#3 w(1.1)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2011-01-01
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.10
NWI
TX District 11 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-14
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.10
US#16 TX#3 w(1.5)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-28
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.17
w(2.4)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2004-05-15
Hunter, Corderra
(2004)
B-200
21.27
US#23 TX#4 w(1.6)
5A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.35
w(2)
TX Region II-5A
(#1)
2011-01-01
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.40
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 5A
(#1)
1899-12-30
Hunter, Corderra
(2004)
B-200
21.56
NWI
5A Region
(#1)
2012-03-24
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.57
w(0)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.61
pre w(1.5)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2012-04-13
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.71
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#1)
2012-04-13
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.71
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#2)
2010-05-03
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.73
w(2.7)
TX 4A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-27
Love, Jared
(2013)
B-200
21.83
TX#35 w(1.8)
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2014-06-21
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-200
21.83
TX#41 pre w(1.5)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2011-05-03
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.85
pre
w(2.4)
TX Region II-5A
(#1)
2012-03-24
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.86
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Love, Jared
(2013)
B-200
21.86
pre w(-1.8)
TX Region 2-5A
(#4)
2013-04-12
Love, Jared
(2013)
B-200
21.90
NWI
TX District 12-5A
(#1)
2015-04-23
Williams, Khalil
(2015)
B-200
21.93
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#3)
2010-05-15
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.96
TX#25 w(-1.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-19
Love, Jared
(2013)
B-200
21.97
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12
(#2)
2014-04-17
Howard, Travon
B-200
21.98
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2011-03-26
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
21.99
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-03-26
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
22.00
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2012-04-13
Love, Jared
(2013)
B-200
22.00
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#5)
2014-06-21
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-200
22.00
w(1.7)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#5)
2014-04-11
Howard, Travon
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2011-04-02
Hawkins, Eric
(2012)
B-200
22.03
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
Williams, Khalil
(2015)
B-200
22.05
NWI
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2014-04-11
Howard, Travon
B-200
22.08
NWI
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-03-06
Williams, Khalil
(2015)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2012-04-13
Jones, Nathan
(2013)
B-200
22.24
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#6)
2012-03-24
Love, Jared
(2013)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-03-03
White, Tory
(2013)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Tyler Relays
(#2)
2014-07-12
Wall, Deionte
(2014)
B-200
22.38
pre
w(2.2)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#15)
2015-05-02
Williams, Khalil
(2015)
B-200
22.40
pre w(1)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2012-03-03
Love, Jared
(2013)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Tyler Relays
(#4)
2013-04-06
Lawson, Jaylon
(2013)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Dallas Samuel Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-05
Love, Jared
(2013)
B-200
22.79
TX#31 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2012-01-07
Mann, Curtis
B-400
51.97
TX#54 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#38)
2000-04-29
Tolbert, Reggie
(2000)
B-800
1:52.50
US#32 TX#9
5A regional
(#3)
2012-03-24
Allen, Dontayveous
(2012)
B-800
1:55.15
TX#32
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2012-04-13
Allen, Dontayveous
(2012)
B-800
1:56.80
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#2)
2012-03-09
Allen, Dontayveous
(2012)
B-800
1:57.88
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Allen, Dontayveous
(2012)
B-800
1:59.22
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2013-04-27
Mann, Curtis
B-800
1:59.79
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#7)
2012-03-03
Allen, Dontayveous
(2012)
B-800
1:59.82
Tyler Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
Mann, Curtis
B-800
1:59.82
TX 5A Area 11-12
(#3)
2009-05-13
Shaw, Emmanuel
B-110H
14.63
pre
w(4.4)
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-13
Shaw, Emmanuel
B-110H
14.91
w(6.8)
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2011-05-14
Sams, Jamel
(2011)
B-300H
37.66
US#48 TX#16
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-12
Young, Nick
(2012)
B-300H
37.74
US#63 TX#13
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-03
Sams, Jamel
(2011)
B-300H
37.95
TX Region II-5A
(#3)
2011-01-01
Sams, Jamel
(2011)
B-300H
38.12
TX District 11 - 5A
(#2)
2012-04-28
Young, Nick
(2012)
B-300H
38.20
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2010-05-03
Sams, Jamel
(2011)
B-300H
38.55
TX#31
TX 4A Region 2
(#3)
2012-04-28
Young, Nick
(2012)
B-300H
38.72
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2011-03-26
Sams, Jamel
(2011)
B-300H
38.79
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-05-03
Sams, Jamel
(2011)
B-300H
38.97
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#3)
2011-04-02
Sams, Jamel
(2011)
B-300H
39.29
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Young, Nick
(2012)
B-300H
39.31
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2009-04-16
Sams, Jamel
(2011)
B-300H
39.58
TX#93
TX District 13-4A
(#4)
2011-03-26
Sams, Jamel
(2011)
B-300H
39.58
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-01-01
Sams, Jamel
(2011)
B-300H
39.89
pre
TX District 11 - 5A
(#3)
2012-03-09
Young, Nick
(2012)
B-300H
39.90
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Young, Nick
(2012)
B-300H
40.15
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2012-04-13
Young, Nick
(2012)
B-300H
40.46
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#3)
2012-04-13
Young, Nick
(2012)
B-300H
40.46
pre
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#3)
2012-03-03
Young, Nick
(2012)
B-300H
40.77
Tyler Relays
(#2)
2012-03-23
Noel, Romeo
(2012)
B-300H
41.49
Hallsville Relays
(#3)
2011-01-01
Noel, Romeo
(2012)
B-300H
41.68
pre
TX District 11 - 5A
(#6)
2012-03-23
Bell, Terry
(2012)
B-300H
41.69
Hallsville Relays
(#4)
2005-04-02
Long, Terry
(2005)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#44 TX#10
Carter Shootout
(#1)
1899-12-30
Long, Terry
(2005)
B-HJ
6'8"
Region 5A
(#1)
2005-05-14
Long, Terry
(2005)
B-HJ
6'8"
Statemeet 5A
(#4)
2005-04-02
Bell, Stefan
(2005)
B-LJ
23'6.75"
NWI
Carter Shootout
(#1)
2005-04-16
Bell, Stefan
(2005)
B-LJ
23'6"
NWI
Districts 5A
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Wall, Deionte
Stephen F Austin State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
2011
Name
School
Brewer, Kiersten
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page