College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: North Garland, TX
City:
GARLAND
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Braziel, Jamar
(2017)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Braziel, Jamar
(2017)
B-200
22.35
NWI
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#5)
2015-04-16
Braziel, Jamar
(2017)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#4)
2015-04-24
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-400
48.75
TX#50
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-04-24
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-05-02
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-110H
14.91
TX#60 pre w(1)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2015-04-16
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#1)
2015-04-24
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
39.56
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#5)
2015-04-16
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
39.57
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#1)
2015-04-16
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
39.79
pre
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#1)
2015-03-13
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
40.01
Argyle Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.05
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.35
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
40.42
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#3)
2015-03-13
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.94
Argyle Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Johnson, Tracey
(2016)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Joel Ezar Track Classic
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#6)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.72
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#3)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.72
Wylie East Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.72
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#7)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.11
Argyle Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.90
TX#51
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.16
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#1)
2015-04-16
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
45.63
TX#97
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#1)
2015-04-24
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
45.95
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-03-21
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
46.36
Highland Park Wills Girls Invite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
46.50
pre
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#1)
2015-03-26
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
46.70
Naaman Forest Girls Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
47.18
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#14)
2015-04-02
Champion, Kayla
(2018)
G-TJ
35'7"
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#7)
2015-04-24
Robinson, Renita
(2016)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
39.14
TX#69 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2014-08-03
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
39.62
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2014-04-26
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
39.72
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#11)
2014-08-03
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
39.79
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2014-04-26
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
39.99
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#7)
2014-03-07
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
40.69
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.70
Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.84
TX 5A District 11 Garland
(#1)
2014-04-17
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
40.99
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2014-02-15
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
41.10
Spaghetti Warehouse Cougar Relays
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Chris Givens Relays
(#3)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
Spaghetti Warehouse Cougar Relays
(#3)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
TX 5A District 11 Garland
(#5)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#6)
2014-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.80
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#6)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.90
Chris Givens Relays
(#3)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.77
TX 5A District 11 Garland
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.00
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#10)
2014-04-26
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
46.02
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#13)
2014-04-17
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
46.67
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2014-03-22
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
46.76
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-10
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
47.12
TX 5A District 11 Garland
(#1)
2014-03-07
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
47.70
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Chapman, Alexis
(2017)
G-300H
47.82
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Roberts, Shanice
(2014)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Roberts, Shanice
(2014)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Garland
(#2)
2014-02-15
Roberts, Shanice
(2014)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NWI
Spaghetti Warehouse Cougar Relays
(#4)
2014-03-07
Roberts, Shanice
(2014)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.89
TX 5A District 11 Garland
(#4)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.99
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#8)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
TX District 11-5A
(#1)
2013-04-19
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.95
TX 5A Area 11-12
(#4)
2013-04-27
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
41.28
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#14)
2013-03-08
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
41.49
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Roberts, Shanice
(2014)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-11
Roberts, Shanice
(2014)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
TX District 11-5A
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
40.14
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2012-04-12
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
40.25
TX 5A District 10 Garland
(#2)
2012-03-16
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
40.73
Wylie ISD Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.04
pre
TX 5A District 10 Garland
(#3)
2012-04-05
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.15
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-20
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.26
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-23
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.71
North Garland Boys Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Garland
(#5)
2012-04-12
Winter, Terrence
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Garland
(#9)
2012-04-12
Washington, Dai'Qwan
(2012)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Garland
(#10)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.93
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Roberts, Shanice
(2014)
G-TJ
35'10.25"
w(2.9)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#15)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-08
Hill, Larry
B-100
10.39
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-03
Hill, Larry
B-100
10.97
TX#37 pre w(1.5)
TX Region II-5A
(#6)
2011-03-26
Hill, Larry
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2011-05-03
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.43
TX#19 pre w(0.4)
TX Region II-5A
(#5)
2011-03-26
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.45
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.51
w(1.8)
TX Region II-5A
(#7)
2011-04-21
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#6)
2011-03-18
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Wylie ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-04-08
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-08
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
39.13
TX#69
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-03
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
39.15
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#7)
2011-04-21
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
39.19
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#6)
2011-04-08
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
39.39
TX#87
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-10
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
39.72
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-03
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
39.78
TX Region II-5A
(#8)
2011-04-21
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
39.81
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-02-19
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
40.16
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#4)
2011-04-08
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
40.78
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-26
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.08
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#12)
2011-04-21
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.13
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-03-26
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
41.28
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#14)
2011-02-19
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
41.28
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#7)
2011-05-03
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
41.37
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#16)
2011-03-10
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
41.91
Plano East Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-19
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#65 TX#10
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX Region II-5A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 10 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-08
McGee, Deronte
(2011)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-24
McGee, Deronte
(2011)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
North Garland Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
McGee, Deronte
(2011)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
TX District 10 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Patterson, Marcus
(2011)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#11)
2011-02-19
Patterson, Marcus
(2011)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#2)
2011-04-08
Patterson, Marcus
(2011)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-10
Akunne, Derek
B-SP
50'2"
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2011-07-31
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-JT
183'3"
TX#2
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#6)
2011-07-03
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-JT
180'6"
USA Youth Championship
(#5)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
Plano East Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.88
TX#49
TX Region II-5A
(#5)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.59
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.78
TX District 10 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-11
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-100
10.08
w(5)
5A State Meet
(#1)
2002-04-27
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-100
10.28
w(3)
5A Reg 2 Waco
(#1)
2001-05-12
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-100
10.32
US#2 TX#2 w(1.7)
State 5A
(#1)
2002-04-19
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-100
10.35
US#6 TX#5 w(1.1)
GDSC Denton
(#1)
2011-04-08
Hill, Larry
B-100
10.39
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2001-04-28
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-100
10.41
w(1.4)
5A regional
(#1)
2000-05-13
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-100
10.52
NWI
5A State
(#4)
2010-04-09
Hooks, Michael
B-100
10.90
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#9)
2011-05-03
Hill, Larry
B-100
10.97
TX#37 pre w(1.5)
TX Region II-5A
(#6)
2002-05-11
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-200
20.58
w(4.5)
5A State Meet
(#2)
2002-04-27
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-200
20.78
p +0.9
NWI
5A Reg 2 Waco
(#1)
2001-04-28
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-200
20.95
US#8 TX#5 w(1.2)
5A regional
(#1)
2001-05-12
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-200
21.00
w(1.4)
State 5A
(#2)
2000-05-13
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-200
21.29
NWI
5A State
(#5)
2000-04-29
McCullough, Edorian
(2002)
B-200
21.33
NWI
5A regional
(#2)
2010-03-12
Brown, Kris
B-200
22.28
NWI
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-13
Brown, Kris
B-200
22.28
NWI
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2010-04-09
Surles, Noel
B-200
22.29
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Braziel, Jamar
(2017)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Braziel, Jamar
(2017)
B-200
22.35
NWI
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#5)
2011-03-26
Hill, Larry
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2015-04-16
Braziel, Jamar
(2017)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#4)
2015-04-24
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-400
48.75
TX#50
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2011-05-03
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.43
TX#19 pre w(0.4)
TX Region II-5A
(#5)
2011-03-26
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.45
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.51
w(1.8)
TX Region II-5A
(#7)
2011-04-21
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#6)
2011-03-18
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Wylie ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-04-08
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-05-02
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-110H
14.91
TX#60 pre w(1)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2015-04-16
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#1)
2011-04-08
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
39.13
TX#69
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
39.14
TX#69 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2011-05-03
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
39.15
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#7)
2011-04-21
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
39.19
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#6)
2011-04-08
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
39.39
TX#87
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
39.56
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#5)
2015-04-16
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
39.57
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#1)
2014-08-03
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
39.62
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2014-04-26
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
39.72
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#11)
2011-03-10
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
39.72
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-03
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
39.78
TX Region II-5A
(#8)
2015-04-16
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
39.79
pre
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#1)
2014-08-03
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
39.79
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2011-04-21
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
39.81
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2014-04-26
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
39.99
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#7)
2015-03-13
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
40.01
Argyle Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.05
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
40.14
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2011-02-19
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
40.16
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#4)
2012-04-12
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
40.25
TX 5A District 10 Garland
(#2)
2015-04-02
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.35
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
40.42
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#3)
2014-03-07
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
40.69
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.70
Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2012-03-16
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
40.73
Wylie ISD Relays
(#2)
2011-04-08
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
40.78
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-10
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.84
TX 5A District 11 Garland
(#1)
2013-04-11
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
TX District 11-5A
(#1)
2010-04-09
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
40.90
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-13
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.94
Argyle Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-19
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
40.95
TX 5A Area 11-12
(#4)
2014-04-17
Woods, Ethan
(2016)
B-300H
40.99
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2012-04-12
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.04
pre
TX 5A District 10 Garland
(#3)
2011-03-26
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.08
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#12)
2014-02-15
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
41.10
Spaghetti Warehouse Cougar Relays
(#3)
2011-04-21
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.13
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2010-05-03
Williams, Victor
B-300H
41.15
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#16)
2012-04-05
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.15
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-23
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
41.22
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#16)
2012-04-20
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.26
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-26
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
41.28
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#14)
2013-04-27
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
41.28
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#14)
2011-02-19
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
41.28
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#7)
2011-05-03
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
41.37
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#16)
2010-03-12
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
41.40
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-13
Williams, Vic
(2011)
B-300H
41.40
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2013-03-08
Brown, Willie
(2015)
B-300H
41.49
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-23
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-300H
41.71
North Garland Boys Relays
(#2)
2011-03-10
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-300H
41.91
Plano East Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-19
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#65 TX#10
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX Region II-5A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Jones, Justin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 10 - 5A
(#2)
2012-04-12
Butler, Jeremy
(2012)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Garland
(#5)
2011-04-08
McGee, Deronte
(2011)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-24
McGee, Deronte
(2011)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
North Garland Relays
(#1)
2010-04-09
McGee, Deronte
(2011)
B-TJ
44'6.5"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-13
McGee, Deronte
(2011)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
TX District 10 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Patterson, Marcus
(2011)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#11)
2015-04-16
Johnson, Tracey
(2016)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#1)
2011-02-19
Patterson, Marcus
(2011)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#2)
2011-04-08
Patterson, Marcus
(2011)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-12
Winter, Terrence
(2012)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Garland
(#9)
2012-04-12
Washington, Dai'Qwan
(2012)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Garland
(#10)
2011-03-10
Akunne, Derek
B-SP
50'2"
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2011-07-31
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-JT
183'3"
TX#2
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#6)
2011-07-03
Williams, Jon
(2011)
B-JT
180'6"
USA Youth Championship
(#5)
2001-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.54
US#5 TX#5
State 5A
(#2)
2000-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.60
US#5 TX#4
5A State
(#3)
2000-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.98
5A regional
(#2)
2001-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.01
5A regional
(#2)
2000-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.74
h
Weekend Meets
(#1)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
TX#60
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#6)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#9)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
Plano East Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Chris Givens Relays
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Joel Ezar Track Classic
(#4)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
Spaghetti Warehouse Cougar Relays
(#3)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
TX 5A District 11 Garland
(#5)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#6)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Grace Prep Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
TX 6A District 11 Rockwall
(#6)
2006-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.05
US#30 TX#17
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.88
TX#49
TX Region II-5A
(#5)
2005-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.09
US#76 TX#41
San Angelo Relays
(#1)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.59
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.75
TX#68
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.78
TX District 10 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#8)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.40
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2002
Name
School
McCullough, Edorian
The University of Texas at Arlington, TX
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page