College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wyatt, TX
City:
FORT WORTH
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Randle, Cameron
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#6)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.78
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#7)
2015-05-02
Neely, Alexandria
G-400
59.19
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-02-21
Sostand, Samone
(2015)
G-SP
36'0.5"
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.62
pre
NWI
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#3)
2014-04-10
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.83
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2014-02-22
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2014-03-29
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.93
TX#61 w(1.4)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2014-03-29
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2014-02-22
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2014-04-10
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2014-04-10
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
21.63
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-04-17
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
21.83
NWI
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#3)
2014-04-10
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2014-03-29
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2014-02-22
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2014-04-17
Turner, Anastasia
(2014)
G-200
25.64
NWI
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#4)
2014-04-10
Turner, Anastasia
(2014)
G-200
25.76
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#3)
2014-04-26
Turner, Anastasia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'8"
w(4.6)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2014-04-10
Turner, Anastasia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#3)
2014-04-10
Turner, Anastasia
(2014)
G-TJ
36'3.75"
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-02-28
Turner, Anastasia
(2014)
G-TJ
35'7.25"
NWI
James Martin Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-26
Turner, Anastasia
(2014)
G-TJ
35'3.75"
w(3.5)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#8)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-60
7.07
TX#12
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2014-01-11
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-60
7.10
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#11)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-12
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.77
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-03-15
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.84
w(4.2)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#9)
2013-04-27
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.92
pre
w(2.9)
TX Region 1-4A
(#8)
2013-04-27
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
21.80
pre
w(3.2)
TX Region 1-4A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
21.87
TX#38 w(1.9)
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-03-15
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
21.98
w(3.6)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#6)
2013-04-12
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
22.12
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-04-12
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
22.29
pre
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-03-15
Rosemond, T'Kelton
(2013)
B-200
22.39
w(3.6)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#17)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.63
US#76 TX#36
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.87
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.17
TX Region 1-4A
(#1)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
DeSoto Nike Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.57
US#74 TX#42
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.75
TX Region 1-4A
(#4)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.80
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.58
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#5)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.93
South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays
(#1)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Turner, Anastasia
(2014)
G-TJ
36'6.75"
w(2.1)
TX Region 1-4A
(#6)
2013-04-12
Turner, Anastasia
(2014)
G-TJ
36'4"
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-19
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-60
7.16
TX#29 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#19)
2013-01-19
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-60
7.23
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#30)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.75
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2012-04-20
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.87
w(2.4)
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#4)
2012-03-03
Rosemond, T'Kelton
(2013)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Skyline Track Classic
(#2)
2012-03-17
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
22.38
w(4)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#12)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.86
Skyline Track Classic
(#5)
2012-03-03
Marshall, Dynesha
(2012)
G-SP
35'7.25"
Skyline Track Classic
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-03
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.61
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#3)
2011-03-19
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.94
w(3)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2011-05-13
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.95
TX#34 w(1.6)
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-03
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.52
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2011-03-12
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-300H
40.08
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#2)
2011-03-12
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-300H
41.41
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
TX#93
TX Region I-4A
(#4)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#5)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#8)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#5)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.10
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.66
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#12)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.72
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2011-07-03
Marshall, Dyneshia
G-SP
37'3.5"
AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW
(#1)
2011-03-26
Marshall, Dynesha
(2012)
G-SP
36'7"
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#4)
2011-08-03
Marshall, Dyneshia
G-SP
36'1.5"
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5
(#20)
2011-06-12
Marshall, Dyneshia
G-SP
35'7"
AAU Area 15 TX SW Distr YMYW
(#2)
2011-03-19
Marshall, Dyneshia
G-SP
35'4.5"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#10)
2011-05-03
Marshall, Dyneshia
G-SP
35'2"
TX Region I-4A
(#9)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-13
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.89
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-13
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2010-03-12
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.90
hand-timed
NWI
Scorpion Relays
(#1)
2010-04-13
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-300H
39.83
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2010-03-12
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-300H
40.32
hand-timed
Scorpion Relays
(#1)
2010-02-20
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-300H
41.53
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#5)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
TX District 7 - 4A
(#4)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
hand-timed
Scorpion Relays
(#2)
2010-03-13
Marshall, Dyneshia
G-SP
36'9"
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-06-18
Anderson, Justin
B-100
10.64
pre
NWI
Southwestern Association Championships
(#5)
2009-06-18
Anderson, Justin
B-100
10.67
w(2.4)
Southwestern Association Championships
(#5)
2009-04-16
Jones, Trayvon
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#3)
2009-03-21
Anderson, Justin
B-200
22.30
NWI
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#5)
2009-06-18
Anderson, Justin
B-200
22.34
TX#52 w(-2.5)
Southwestern Association Championships
(#7)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
TX#41 pre
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.06
TX#76
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.76
pre
TX District 7-4A
(#4)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
US#73 TX#29
TX District 8-4A
(#1)
2006-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.70
US#38 TX#10
Texas Relays
(#6)
2006-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.63
Texas Relays
(#2)
2006-04-13
Horton, LaBrittany
(2006)
G-200
24.33
US#60 TX#13 w(0)
TX District 8-4A
(#2)
2006-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.54
US#51 TX#19
TX District 8-4A
(#1)
2006-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.83
Texas Relays
(#9)
2006-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.94
Texas Relays
(#5)
2006-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.00
TX State 4A
(#6)
2006-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.19
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2006-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.21
US#23 TX#13
Texas Relays
(#2)
2006-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.64
TX District 8-4A
(#1)
2006-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.75
TX Region 1-4A
(#1)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-04-02
Parks, John
(2005)
B-400
47.72
US#45 TX#6
Carter Shootout
(#2)
1899-12-30
Parks, John
(2005)
B-400
47.97
Region 4A
(#1)
2005-05-14
Parks, John
(2005)
B-400
48.24
Statemeet 4A
(#3)
2005-04-16
Parks, John
(2005)
B-400
48.29
Districts 4A
(#1)
2005-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.28
US#16 TX#9
Carter Shootout
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-03-10
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
B-60
6.80
US#5 TX#2
National Scholastic
(#3)
2014-01-11
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-60
7.07
TX#12
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2014-01-11
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-60
7.10
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#11)
2013-01-19
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-60
7.16
TX#29 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#19)
2013-01-19
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-60
7.23
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#30)
2000-06-24
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
B-100
10.29
US#3 TX#2 w(2)
Jr Nationals
(#3)
2001-04-28
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
B-100
10.33
NWI
4A regional
(#1)
2000-05-12
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
B-100
10.39
w(1.9)
4A State
(#2)
2000-04-29
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
B-100
10.41
w(4.5)
4A regionals
(#3)
1899-12-30
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
B-100
10.43
NWI
USATF Region
(#1)
2002-05-11
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
B-100
10.44
w(2.5)
4A State Meet
(#4)
2001-05-11
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
B-100
10.44
w(2.5)
State 4A
(#4)
2001-04-07
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
B-100
10.51
w(4)
TX Relays Div 2
2011-05-03
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.61
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2014-02-15
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.62
pre
NWI
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#3)
2009-06-18
Anderson, Justin
B-100
10.64
pre
NWI
Southwestern Association Championships
(#5)
2009-06-18
Anderson, Justin
B-100
10.67
w(2.4)
Southwestern Association Championships
(#5)
2012-04-28
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.75
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2013-04-12
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.77
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2014-04-10
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.83
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2013-03-15
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.84
w(4.2)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#9)
2012-04-20
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.87
w(2.4)
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce
(#4)
2010-04-13
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.89
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#2)
2015-04-23
Randle, Cameron
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2014-02-22
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#3)
2014-03-29
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.92
pre
w(2.9)
TX Region 1-4A
(#8)
2014-03-22
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.93
TX#61 w(1.4)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2011-03-19
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.94
w(3)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2011-05-13
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-100
10.95
TX#34 w(1.6)
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-29
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2014-02-22
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2009-04-16
Jones, Trayvon
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#3)
2014-04-10
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2002-05-11
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
B-200
21.32
w(2.4)
3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-10
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
21.63
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2013-04-27
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
21.80
pre
w(3.2)
TX Region 1-4A
(#4)
2014-04-17
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
21.83
NWI
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#3)
2013-04-27
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
21.87
TX#38 w(1.9)
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-03-15
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
21.98
w(3.6)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#6)
2014-04-10
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2013-04-12
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
22.12
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2014-03-29
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Ft Worth Cowtown Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-12
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
22.29
pre
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2009-03-21
Anderson, Justin
B-200
22.30
NWI
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#5)
2009-06-18
Anderson, Justin
B-200
22.34
TX#52 w(-2.5)
Southwestern Association Championships
(#7)
2012-03-03
Rosemond, T'Kelton
(2013)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Skyline Track Classic
(#2)
2014-03-29
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2014-02-22
Adams, Javonte
(2015)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#1)
2012-03-17
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
22.38
w(4)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#12)
2013-03-15
Rosemond, T'Kelton
(2013)
B-200
22.39
w(3.6)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#17)
2010-04-13
Marshall, Ladell
(2013)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2005-04-02
Parks, John
(2005)
B-400
47.72
US#45 TX#6
Carter Shootout
(#2)
1899-12-30
Parks, John
(2005)
B-400
47.97
Region 4A
(#1)
2005-05-14
Parks, John
(2005)
B-400
48.24
Statemeet 4A
(#3)
2005-04-16
Parks, John
(2005)
B-400
48.29
Districts 4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.52
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#3)
2010-03-12
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-110H
14.90
hand-timed
NWI
Scorpion Relays
(#1)
2010-04-13
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-300H
39.83
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-300H
40.08
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#2)
2010-03-12
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-300H
40.32
hand-timed
Scorpion Relays
(#1)
2011-03-12
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-300H
41.41
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2010-02-20
Coleman, Demondrick
(2011)
B-300H
41.53
Dallas Lewis Invite
(#5)
2002-04-06
Echols, Quentin
(2002)
B-SP
63'0.25"
US#13 TX#3
Texas Relays Combo
(#2)
2001-04-07
Echols, Quentin
(2002)
B-SP
62'1.75"
US#20 TX#5
TX Relays Open
(#3)
2002-04-27
Echols, Quentin
(2002)
B-SP
61'8"
4A Reg 1 SanAngelo
(#1)
2002-05-11
Echols, Quentin
(2002)
B-SP
60'11.5"
4A State Meet
(#2)
2001-04-28
Echols, Quentin
(2002)
B-SP
59'0"
4A regional
(#3)
2001-05-11
Johnson, Nicholas
(2002)
B-SP
58'4.75"
US#73 TX#19
State 4A
(#3)
2001-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.39
US#2 TX#2
State 4A
(#2)
2000-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.46
US#2 TX#2
4A State
(#1)
2002-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.74
US#5 TX#4
4A State Meet
(#1)
2001-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.79
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2002-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.90
4A Reg 1 SanAngelo
(#1)
2000-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.03
4A regionals
(#1)
2000-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.24
h
Weekend Meets
(#1)
2005-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.28
US#16 TX#9
Carter Shootout
(#3)
2002-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.29
Texas Relays Div 2
(#4)
2000-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.32
p
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.63
US#76 TX#36
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2005-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.65
Districts 4A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.87
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2005-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.92
Texas Relays Div 2
(#5)
2006-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
US#73 TX#29
TX District 8-4A
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays
(#1)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
TX#41 pre
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.17
TX Region 1-4A
(#1)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
TX#93
TX Region I-4A
(#4)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
DeSoto Nike Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
TX District 7 - 4A
(#4)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#5)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#6)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth
(#2)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
hand-timed
Scorpion Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#3)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#8)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#5)
2000-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.89
US#1 TX#1
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2001-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.80
US#3 TX#2 h
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2001-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.99
Golden South
(#2)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.13
US#29 TX#17
Region 4A
(#1)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.57
US#74 TX#42
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.75
TX Region 1-4A
(#4)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.80
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.58
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#5)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.93
South Oak Cliff Hollie Relays
(#1)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.06
TX#76
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.76
pre
TX District 7-4A
(#4)
2002-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.36
US#17 TX#2 p
National Scholastic
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.10
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.86
Skyline Track Classic
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
TX 5A District 7 Ft Worth
(#4)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.66
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
2001
Name
School
Fry, Latoya
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page