College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Willowridge, TX
City:
SUGAR LAND
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-26
Hatton, Kennedy
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-12
Irvin, Jordan
B-400
49.93
TX District 22-4A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Al Hasan, Dumbuya
B-300H
40.67
TX District 22-4A
(#5)
2013-03-02
Al Hasan, Dumbuya
B-300H
41.30
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#5)
2013-03-22
Al Hasan, Dumbuya
B-300H
41.83
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#11)
2013-02-17
Al Hasan, Dumbuya
B-300H
41.95
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#9)
2013-04-12
Davis, Dymytri
(2013)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
TX District 22-4A
(#2)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
TX District 22-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#13)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#6)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.21
pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#12)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.23
TX District 22-4A
(#3)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.65
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#5)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.70
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#5)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.21
TX District 22-4A
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-05
Prier, Nicholas
(2012)
B-300H
41.54
Fort Bend Boys Relays
(#5)
2012-03-14
Davis, Dymytri
(2013)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-25
Watkins, Amir
(2012)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Dickinson Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Davis, Dymytri
(2013)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2012-03-24
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
59'2"
US#64 TX#7
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2012-03-03
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
59'1.5"
Houston Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
59'0.5"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2012-02-25
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
58'11"
pre
Dickinson Relays
(#1)
2012-04-05
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
57'9"
Fort Bend Boys Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
56'6"
Texas Relays
(#6)
2012-05-12
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
56'1"
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2012-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.85
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#16)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-03
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-100
10.64
w(2.4)
TX Region III-5A
(#4)
2011-05-03
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-100
10.70
pre
w(3.9)
TX Region III-5A
(#4)
2011-04-13
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-100
10.90
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-200
22.24
TX#61 w(-2)
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-04-21
Watkins, Amir
(2012)
B-LJ
23'3.5"
NWI
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-04-13
Watkins, Amir
(2012)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Watkins, Amir
(2012)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
w(2.8)
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2011-04-13
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-LJ
22.5"
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-29
Martin, Janea
(2011)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
Millersville Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-03
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
58'7.5"
TX#10
TX Region III-5A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
58'1"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2011-05-14
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
57'7.5"
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-21
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
57'3"
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-04-13
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
55'2"
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
54'7"
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2011-02-19
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
52'4"
John Morriss III Invite
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.80
US#94 TX#29
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#8)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#8)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.93
TX District 23 - 5A
(#6)
2011-04-13
Martin, Janea
(2011)
G-LJ
18'11"
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2011-07-28
Martin, Janea
(2011)
G-LJ
18'9.25"
US#60 TX#6 w(1.3)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#5)
2011-05-03
Martin, Janea
(2011)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
w(2.3)
TX Region III-5A
(#10)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.94
TX District 23 - 5A
(#6)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.42
Prairie View A&M Relays
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-27
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Houston Madison Relays
(#2)
2010-04-12
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-100
10.95
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-12
Wilson, Twaski
(2010)
B-200
21.87
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-09
Wilson, Twaski
(2010)
B-200
22.06
NWI
Fort Bend Relays
(#5)
2010-05-03
Wilson, Twaski
(2010)
B-200
22.19
TX#44 pre w(-0.8)
TX 5A Region 3
(#6)
2010-03-27
Wilson, Twaski
(2010)
B-200
22.31
pre w(0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2010-02-20
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-200
22.41
TX#65 w(0)
John Morriss III Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-23
Wilson, Twaski
(2010)
B-200
22.43
w(-2.3)
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#1)
2010-02-20
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
John Morriss III Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-27
Coleman, Albert
B-200
22.49
NWI
Houston Madison Relays
(#2)
2010-05-15
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
47.43
US#28 TX#5
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-03
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.08
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.24
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-27
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2010-04-12
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.36
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-03-27
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.71
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2010-05-03
Hawkins, Hampton
(2010)
B-400
48.76
TX#31
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-20
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.80
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2010-03-13
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
49.02
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2010-04-12
Hawkins, Hampton
(2010)
B-400
49.14
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2010-03-27
Hawkins, Hampton
(2010)
B-400
49.27
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2010-03-20
Hawkins, Hampton
(2010)
B-400
49.54
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2010-05-03
Hawkins, Hampton
(2010)
B-400
49.78
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#6)
2010-04-12
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
36.92
US#10 TX#3
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-05-15
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
37.11
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-03
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
37.76
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-27
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
37.81
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2010-03-13
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
38.04
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2010-03-20
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
38.35
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2010-05-03
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
38.36
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-27
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
38.49
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2010-04-23
Ponds, Gerald
(2010)
B-300H
40.37
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#6)
2010-03-27
Ponds, Gerald
(2010)
B-300H
41.31
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#14)
2010-06-27
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-400H
54.84
TX#10 pre
US Junior Nationals
(#13)
2010-04-12
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-03-13
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-LJ
22'4"
TX#24 w(0.8)
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2010-03-20
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
w(-2.2)
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2010-04-12
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2010-03-13
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10"
TX#65 w(-0.1)
TX 5A Region 3
(#11)
2010-04-12
Watkins, Amir
(2012)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
2010-03-27
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
53'0.5"
TX#61
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2010-04-12
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
52'9.5"
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-09
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
52'3"
Fort Bend Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
50'11.75"
TX 5A Region 3
(#8)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.47
US#34 TX#8
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.50
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.56
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.74
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#3)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.83
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.97
Fort Bend Relays
(#1)
2010-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
Houston Madison Relays
(#2)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
pre
John Morriss III Invitational
(#3)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
John Morriss III Invitational
(#5)
2010-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.03
TX#82
Houston Madison Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.25
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#13)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.35
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.08
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#13)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.54
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.82
John Morriss III Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.11
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.30
pre
Texas Relays
(#45)
2010-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.52
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#5)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.39
US#23 TX#8
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.82
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.88
Texas Relays
(#4)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.31
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-03
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-100
10.64
w(2.4)
TX Region III-5A
(#4)
2011-05-03
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-100
10.70
pre
w(3.9)
TX Region III-5A
(#4)
2011-04-13
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-100
10.90
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2009-03-14
Clark, Chase
B-100
10.90
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2010-02-27
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Houston Madison Relays
(#2)
2010-04-12
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-100
10.95
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-12
Wilson, Twaski
(2010)
B-200
21.87
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-09
Wilson, Twaski
(2010)
B-200
22.06
NWI
Fort Bend Relays
(#5)
2010-05-03
Wilson, Twaski
(2010)
B-200
22.19
TX#44 pre w(-0.8)
TX 5A Region 3
(#6)
2011-04-21
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-200
22.24
TX#61 w(-2)
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2010-03-27
Wilson, Twaski
(2010)
B-200
22.31
pre w(0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2010-02-20
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-200
22.41
TX#65 w(0)
John Morriss III Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-23
Wilson, Twaski
(2010)
B-200
22.43
w(-2.3)
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#1)
2010-02-20
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
John Morriss III Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-27
Coleman, Albert
B-200
22.49
NWI
Houston Madison Relays
(#2)
2010-02-06
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-200
22.93
TX#25
U. Houston All Comers
(#5)
2010-05-15
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
47.43
US#28 TX#5
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2006-07-08
Simmons, Robert
(2008)
B-400
47.66
US#49 TX#8
USATF JO Reg 12
(#1)
2006-07-25
Simmons, Robert
(2008)
B-400
47.89
USATF JO Ntl
(#5)
2008-04-26
Collins, Arte
(2008)
B-400
48.01
US#83 TX#11
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#1)
2009-06-05
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.02
US#94 TX#13
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-03
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.08
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2003-04-26
Okoro, Jason
(2003)
B-400
48.10
US#68 TX#12
5A Region
(#3)
2009-05-16
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.16
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-03
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.24
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-27
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2010-04-12
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.36
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2009-08-08
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.52
pre
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#7)
2010-03-27
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.71
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2009-05-16
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.73
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-03
Hawkins, Hampton
(2010)
B-400
48.76
TX#31
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-20
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
48.80
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2010-03-13
Forest, Randy
(2011)
B-400
49.02
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2010-04-12
Hawkins, Hampton
(2010)
B-400
49.14
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2010-03-27
Hawkins, Hampton
(2010)
B-400
49.27
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2010-03-20
Hawkins, Hampton
(2010)
B-400
49.54
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2010-05-03
Hawkins, Hampton
(2010)
B-400
49.78
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#6)
2013-04-12
Irvin, Jordan
B-400
49.93
TX District 22-4A
(#1)
2001-05-12
Kimble, LeChance
(2001)
B-110H
13.75
US#4 TX#1 w(1.7)
State 5A
(#1)
2001-04-28
Kimble, LeChance
(2001)
B-110H
13.85
NWI
5A regional
(#1)
2000-07-30
Kimble, LeChance
(2001)
B-110H
13.95
US#12 TX#4 w(-1)
USATF J.O. Finals
(#2)
2000-05-13
Kimble, LeChance
(2001)
B-110H
14.08
NWI
5A State
(#6)
2000-04-29
Kimble, LeChance
(2001)
B-110H
14.25
p w(-0.3)
5A regional
(#2)
2010-04-12
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
36.92
US#10 TX#3
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-05-15
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
37.11
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2009-06-05
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
37.70
US#35 TX#6
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-03
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
37.76
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-27
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
37.81
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2009-05-16
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
38.03
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-13
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
38.04
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2009-03-21
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
38.16
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2010-03-20
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
38.35
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2010-05-03
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
38.36
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2009-05-16
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
38.39
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-27
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-300H
38.49
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2010-04-23
Ponds, Gerald
(2010)
B-300H
40.37
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#6)
2013-04-12
Al Hasan, Dumbuya
B-300H
40.67
TX District 22-4A
(#5)
2013-03-02
Al Hasan, Dumbuya
B-300H
41.30
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#5)
2010-03-27
Ponds, Gerald
(2010)
B-300H
41.31
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#14)
2012-04-05
Prier, Nicholas
(2012)
B-300H
41.54
Fort Bend Boys Relays
(#5)
2013-03-22
Al Hasan, Dumbuya
B-300H
41.83
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#11)
2013-02-17
Al Hasan, Dumbuya
B-300H
41.95
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#9)
2010-06-27
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-400H
54.84
TX#10 pre
US Junior Nationals
(#13)
2011-04-21
Watkins, Amir
(2012)
B-LJ
23'3.5"
NWI
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2010-04-12
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-LJ
22'8.5"
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-03-13
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Watkins, Amir
(2012)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Watkins, Amir
(2012)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
w(2.8)
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2010-05-03
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-LJ
22'4"
TX#24 w(0.8)
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2010-03-20
Collins, Lavon
(2010)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
w(-2.2)
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-LJ
22.5"
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2003-04-12
Okoro, Jason
(2003)
B-TJ
48'0"
NWI
5A District
(#1)
2010-04-12
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2012-03-14
Davis, Dymytri
(2013)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-13
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Davis, Dymytri
(2013)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
TX District 22-4A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Graves, Jakorin
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10"
TX#65 w(-0.1)
TX 5A Region 3
(#11)
2010-04-12
Watkins, Amir
(2012)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
2012-02-25
Watkins, Amir
(2012)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Dickinson Relays
(#1)
2011-04-29
Martin, Janea
(2011)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
Millersville Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Davis, Dymytri
(2013)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-03-26
Hatton, Kennedy
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
59'2"
US#64 TX#7
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2012-03-03
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
59'1.5"
Houston Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
59'0.5"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2012-02-25
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
58'11"
pre
Dickinson Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
58'7.5"
TX#10
TX Region III-5A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
58'1"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2012-04-05
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
57'9"
Fort Bend Boys Relays
(#1)
2011-05-14
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
57'7.5"
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-21
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
57'3"
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2012-03-31
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
56'6"
Texas Relays
(#6)
2012-05-12
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
56'1"
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-13
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
55'2"
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
54'7"
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2010-03-27
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
53'0.5"
TX#61
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2010-04-12
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
52'9.5"
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2011-02-19
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
52'4"
John Morriss III Invite
(#3)
2010-04-09
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
52'3"
Fort Bend Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Collins, Aviante
(2012)
B-SP
50'11.75"
TX 5A Region 3
(#8)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.47
US#34 TX#8
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.50
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.56
TX District 23 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.74
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#3)
2000-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.74
US#70 TX#35 p
5A regional
(#6)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.80
US#94 TX#29
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.83
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.97
Fort Bend Relays
(#1)
2000-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
p
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#8)
2010-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
Houston Madison Relays
(#2)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
TX#68
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#8)
2009-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
Pearland Regional Qualifier
(#4)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
TX District 22-4A
(#3)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#17)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
pre
John Morriss III Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#13)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#6)
2010-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
John Morriss III Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Forest, Randy
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page