Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lindbergh, WA
City: RENTON
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Hughey, Tyler (2018) B-5k_XC 16:12.70 WA 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-24 Hughey, Tyler (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#4)
2015-10-03 Hughey, Tyler (2018) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 Langer, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.25 Nike Portland XC (#69)
2015-10-03 Langer, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Twilight Invitational (#6)
2015-09-26 Hughey, Tyler (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.26 Nike Portland XC (#80)
2015-09-26 Fessehatzion, Feven (2017) G-5k_XC 19:07.38 WA#76 Nike Portland XC (#4)
2015-10-24 Fessehatzion, Feven (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.60 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.95 NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 21.80 NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 21.86 w(2.3)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.11 pre NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.13 WA#5 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.36 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Williamson, Robby (2015) B-PV 14'6" WA#12 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Williamson, Robby (2015) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Brooks, Aajua (2016) G-LJ 17'4.75" WA#12 w(1.8)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Brooks, Aajua (2016) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWIArnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Brooks, Aajua (2016) G-LJ 17'1" NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Wiley, Christina (2015) G-TJ 35'8.75" w(2.7)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-02 Brooks, Aajua (2016) G-SP 35'8" WA#71 Evergreen, Foster, Lindbergh, Tyee and Hazen (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Langer, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.28 Curtis Invitational (#15)
2014-11-08 Langer, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 WA 2A Championships (#13)
2014-11-01 Hughey, Tyler (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.69 Westside Classic (#8)
2014-11-08 Fessehatzion, Feven (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 WA#100 WA 2A Championships (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 15'0" WA#8 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-04-05 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'6" Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'6" WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-20 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'0" Renton Jamboree (#1)
2014-05-24 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Russell, Trevonn (2014) B-DT 168'7" WA#8 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2014-05-31 Russell, Trevonn (2014) B-DT 160'1" WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Brooks, Aajua (2016) G-LJ 17'9" w(2.9)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-09 Brooks, Aajua (2016) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIRenton City Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Brooks, Aajua (2016) G-LJ 17'2" NWIArnie Young Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 38'8.5" WA#28 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 38'7.75" 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 38'5.5" WA 2A District 3 (#3)
2014-05-09 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 36'10" Renton City Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 36'3.5" Lake Washington Invitational (#7)
2014-05-17 Brooks, Aajua (2016) G-SP 36'0.5" WA#70 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Brooks, Aajua (2016) G-SP 35'5.5" WA 2A District 3 (#6)
2014-04-19 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana (2014) G-JT 121'10" WA#44 Pasco Invitational (#12)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Abebaw, Endalkachew (2014) B-5k_XC 15:55.19 WA#60 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#6)
2013-10-05 Abebaw, Endalkachew (2014) B-5k_XC 16:02.49 Curtis Invitational (#3)
2013-09-21 Endalkachew, Abebaw (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 WA#88 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#7)
2013-11-09 Maddy, Colton (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.73 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#19)
2013-10-05 Maddy, Colton (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.69 Curtis Invitational (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.19 NWI2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.34 WA#16 w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.36 pre NWI2A District III Championships (#3)
2013-04-25 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.46 NWILindbergh tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:54.84 WA#18 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:56.56 WA#38 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:56.79 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-25 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:57.00 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-18 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:57.03 2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:57.16 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-06-01 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:57.55 BorderDual Track Classic (#7)
2013-03-14 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:57.78 Renton Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-06 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:58.13 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:58.83 Shoreline Invitational (#12)
2013-04-20 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.08 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2013-05-18 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:18.79 WA#26 2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:20.39 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:21.23 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-04-06 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-3200 9:31.55 WA#58 Arnie Young Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-3200 9:35.87 Bellevue Invitational (#14)
2013-03-21 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-3200 9:37.07 Renton tri (#1)
2013-04-25 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.77 Lindbergh tri (#1)
2013-05-18 Regge, Jacob (2013) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWI2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-03-28 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'3" WA#16 Lindbergh tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 WA#52 pre WA 2A State Meet (#12)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 2A District III Championships (#6)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#5)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.08 WA#21 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.54 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-06 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'8.25" NWIArnie Young Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'6" NWI2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-03-28 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'6" NWILindbergh tri (#1)
2013-04-20 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'5" NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'4.25" pre NWILake Washington Invitational (#7)
2013-04-27 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWILake Washington Invitational (#7)
2013-05-11 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWI2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'3.75" WA#17 w(0.3)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-25 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWILindbergh tri (#1)
2013-05-11 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 39'1.5" NWI2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-18 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 38'1.75" NWI2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 38'0.5" WA#5 w(-1.8)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-20 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 38'0.5" NWIBellevue Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 37'3.75" NWILindbergh tri (#1)
2013-04-27 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 37'1.75" pre NWILake Washington Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 37'1.75" NWILake Washington Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 36'8" NWIArnie Young Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 36'7" NWILindbergh tri (#1)
2013-03-14 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 35'6" NWIRenton Jamboree (#1)
2013-03-21 Scott, Janayla (2013) G-TJ 35'2" NWIRenton tri (#1)
2013-05-11 Zinsli, Kaitlin (2013) G-PV 11'9" WA#8 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-18 Zinsli, Kaitlin (2013) G-PV 11'6" 2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Zinsli, Kaitlin (2013) G-PV 11'6" WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-27 Zinsli, Kaitlin (2013) G-PV 11'3" Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 38'5" WA#30 Lindbergh tri (#1)
2013-05-11 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 38'3.5" 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 38'0.25" WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-06 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 37'5" Arnie Young Invitational (#3)
2013-04-27 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 37'3.75" Lake Washington Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 37'3.75" pre Lake Washington Invitational (#5)
2013-04-20 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 36'3" Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 35'9" Lindbergh tri (#1)
2013-05-18 Simpson, Aleisha (2014) G-SP 35'0.5" 2A District III Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 WA#29 2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.82 WA#54 2A District III Championships (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-Mile 4:25.32 WA#9 Sec 1 U of W Indoor Preview (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-5k_XC 15:46.80 WA#40 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#3)
2012-10-20 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 WA 2A SPSL/Olympic/Seamont (#1)
2012-10-27 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.40 Westside Classic (#1)
2012-11-03 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.70 WA 2A State Meet (#25)
2012-10-13 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Seamount League Meet (#1)
2012-09-22 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-3m_XC 15:44.16 WA#54 Mount Baker Invitational (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.47 WA#98 2A District II-III Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.86 Renton City Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Downen, Travis (2012) B-800 1:59.92 Renton City Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Downen, Travis (2012) B-1600 4:19.98 WA#44 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:20.94 WA#53 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2012-06-02 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3000 8:58.11 WA#13 BorderDuel (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.95 NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 21.80 NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 21.86 w(2.3)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.11 pre NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.13 WA#5 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.19 NWI2A District III Championships (#2)
2010-05-14 Cange, Frank (2010) B-200 22.20 pre NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2013-05-25 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.34 WA#16 w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.36 pre NWI2A District III Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Banfro, Isaiah (2015) B-200 22.36 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#3)
2009-03-20 Cange, Frank (2010) B-200 22.40 NWIRenton Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-25 Arzaga, Aaron (2014) B-200 22.46 NWILindbergh tri (#1)
2009-04-23 Cange, Frank (2010) B-200 22.48 NWILindbergh v Foster v Highline (#2)
2013-05-25 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:54.84 WA#18 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:56.56 WA#38 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:56.79 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-25 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:57.00 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-18 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:57.03 2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:57.16 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-06-01 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:57.55 BorderDual Track Classic (#7)
2013-03-14 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-800 1:57.78 Renton Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-06 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:58.13 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2003-05-31 Daniels, James (2003) B-800 1:58.67 WA#24 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2013-04-27 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:58.83 Shoreline Invitational (#12)
2013-04-20 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.08 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.32 WA#72 WA 2A District 2/3 (#5)
2009-04-18 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-800 1:59.41 WA#81 Eason Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.47 WA#98 2A District II-III Championships (#4)
2002-05-25 Daniels, James (2003) B-800 1:59.74 WA#34 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 Hughey, Mitchell (2013) B-800 1:59.86 Renton City Meet (#2)
2010-05-07 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-800 1:59.87 Renton City Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Downen, Travis (2012) B-800 1:59.92 Renton City Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Reitz, Nate (2010) B-800 1:59.93 WA 3A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-22 Reitz, Nate (2010) B-800 2:00.00 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#7)
2005-06-04 Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) B-1600 4:17.77 WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2013-05-18 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:18.79 WA#26 2A District III Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Downen, Travis (2012) B-1600 4:19.98 WA#44 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:20.39 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2009-04-04 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-1600 4:20.90 WA#35 Arnie Young (#2)
2012-05-19 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:20.94 WA#53 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2010-04-17 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-1600 4:20.94 WA#43 Eason Invitational (#6)
2013-05-25 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-1600 4:21.23 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-01-12 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-Mile 4:25.32 WA#9 Sec 1 U of W Indoor Preview (#4)
2012-06-02 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3000 8:58.11 WA#13 BorderDuel (#3)
2005-06-12 Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) B-3200 9:12.47 US#48 WA#5 Golden West Inv. (#6)
2010-05-29 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:15.53 WA#17 WA 3A State (#8)
2005-06-04 Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) B-3200 9:16.53 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2010-05-22 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:16.69 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2012-04-21 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3200 9:18.09 WA#22 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2009-05-02 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:19.27 WA#14 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2010-05-01 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:20.70 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2005-04-23 Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) B-3200 9:22.88 Pasco Inv (#2)
2008-05-24 Miland, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:25.73 WA#21 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2012-05-26 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3200 9:25.78 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2008-04-26 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:27.67 WA#23 Shoreline Inv (#9)
2012-05-19 Downen, Travis (2012) B-3200 9:29.18 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:29.23 WA 3A State OUT (#10)
2010-05-14 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:29.26 WA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2009-05-30 Miland, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:30.18 WA#27 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-04-06 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-3200 9:31.55 WA#58 Arnie Young Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:31.73 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2009-05-02 Miland, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:33.13 Shoreline Invitational (#10)
2009-05-23 Miland, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:35.81 WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2013-04-20 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-3200 9:35.87 Bellevue Invitational (#14)
2004-05-29 Ahlbeck, Sam (2005) B-3200 9:36.26 WA#24 WA 3A State OUT (#9)
2009-05-23 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:36.96 WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2013-03-21 Abdi, Mohamud (2013) B-3200 9:37.07 Renton tri (#1)
2009-04-23 Thompson, Trevor (2010) B-3200 9:37.11 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
2004-05-29 Milner, Glenn (2004) B-300H 39.47 WA#13 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Milner, Glenn (2004) B-300H 39.89 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2012-05-04 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 40.37 WA#40 Renton City Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 40.51 WA#47 Arnie Young Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 40.55 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#6)
2012-03-29 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 40.98 Lindbergh quad (#1)
2012-05-19 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.06 2A District II-III Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.17 2A District II-III Championships (#7)
2012-03-23 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.22 Highline quad (#1)
2012-05-04 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.34 Renton City Meet (#2)
2011-04-16 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.61 Eason Invitational (#6)
2011-05-06 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.65 Renton City Meet (#2)
2013-04-25 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.77 Lindbergh tri (#1)
2012-04-07 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.78 Arnie Young Invitational (#4)
2012-03-16 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.85 Renton Stadium Jamboree (#1)
2011-03-25 Cange, Calebse (2012) B-300H 41.92 Lindbergh Quad (#1)
2011-05-11 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.99 WA 2A Seamount Sub-District (#2)
2012-05-19 Simpson, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.00 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#8)
2007-05-26 Schaab-Martin, Jesse (2007) B-HJ 6'4" WA#13 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2010-05-14 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#4)
2003-05-31 Moon, Doug (2003) B-TJ 44'3" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#9)
2010-04-17 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIEason Invitational (#3)
2010-05-07 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'7" NWIRenton City Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'6" NWIWA 3A Westside Classic (#9)
2010-05-29 Bowman, David (2010) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIWA 3A State (#12)
2008-05-24 Jones, Chris (2008) B-TJ 43'3.25" WA#16 w(1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2013-05-18 Regge, Jacob (2013) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWI2A District III Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 15'0" WA#8 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Williamson, Robby (2015) B-PV 14'6" WA#12 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'6" Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'6" WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-28 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'3" WA#16 Lindbergh tri (#1)
2014-03-20 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'0" Renton Jamboree (#1)
2014-05-24 Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2015-05-30 Williamson, Robby (2015) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2008-07-30 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-SP 51'0.25" WA#33 Club NW All-Comers #10 (#2)
2009-05-15 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-SP 51'0" WA#40 Seamount League Meet (#4)
2009-05-08 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-SP 50'6" Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#4)
2009-04-04 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-SP 50'5" Arnie Young (#5)
2014-05-24 Russell, Trevonn (2014) B-DT 168'7" WA#8 WA 2A District 3 (#1)
2009-04-23 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-DT 168'4" WA#5 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
2009-05-15 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-DT 162'6" Seamount League Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 Nielsen, Zack (2009) B-DT 160'4" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Russell, Trevonn (2014) B-DT 160'1" WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2000-05-27 Romero, Juan (2000) B-JT 194'5" WA#6 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA#25 WA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Renton City Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 WA#34 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 WA#52 pre WA 2A State Meet (#12)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 2A District III Championships (#6)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#5)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WA#66 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Abdi, Mohamud Everett Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)
Hughey, Mitchell Saint Martin's University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Aylward, Elise Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Reiter, Sarah Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State