College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Timberline, WA
City:
LACEY
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#14
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
46'10"
WA#6 w(-0.5)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
45'7.75"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-08
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
45'0"
NWI
51st Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#3)
2015-05-16
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
WA#19
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Sheilds, Johnny
(2014)
B-300H
40.44
WA#53
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2014-05-24
Brooks, Raymond
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#22
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-09
Watson, Javon
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-24
Watson, Javon
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6.25"
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-31
Watson, Javon
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
WA#9 w(0)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
WA#48 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
pre
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
3A Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Gan, Aubrey
(2014)
G-300H
47.41
WA#70 pre
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Watson, Javon
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6"
WA#12 w(-1.2)
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-27
Neil-Evergin, Asan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Neil-Evergin, Asan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2013-05-03
Neil-Evergin, Asan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
WA#73
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2013-05-25
Gan, Aubrey
(2014)
G-300H
47.62
WA#72 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#14)
2013-05-11
Gan, Aubrey
(2014)
G-300H
47.77
Narrows League Champs
(#2)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.32
WA#44
Narrows League Champs
(#1)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.35
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-08-04
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-200
22.19
WA#12 pre w(1.5)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#21)
2012-08-04
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-200
22.50
pre w(-0.4)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#24)
2012-05-26
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.00
WA#11
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-08-04
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.04
pre
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#17)
2012-05-19
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.69
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.80
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
50.00
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Hardebeck, Sawyer
(2012)
B-800
1:57.70
WA#52
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Hardebeck, Sawyer
(2012)
B-800
1:58.41
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Hardebeck, Sawyer
(2012)
B-800
1:58.89
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.58
WA#4 w(1.4)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.67
pre w(0.8)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
3A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.86
w(-0.4)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
38.47
WA#8
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
38.63
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
38.85
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
38.96
3A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.04
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-14
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.13
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.15
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-04-20
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.29
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2012-05-04
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.78
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
WA#31
3A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
3A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-11
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-JT
122'11"
WA#42
Mt. Tahoma tri
(#1)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.45
WA#40
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.45
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-04
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-100
10.83
WA#5 w(0.5)
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#1)
2011-05-28
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-100
10.88
w(1.9)
WA 3A State
(#3)
2011-04-30
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
WA 3A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-06-04
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-200
22.29
WA#11 w(0.5)
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#2)
2011-05-21
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-200
22.37
pre w(-0.5)
WA 3A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-05-06
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.67
WA#16
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-04-15
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.91
Mountain Invite
(#2)
2011-03-30
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.97
Timberline Quad
(#1)
2011-04-30
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.99
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-13
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.25
WA#13
WA 3A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.28
pre
WA 3A State
(#3)
2011-05-28
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.39
WA 3A State
(#5)
2011-04-30
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.96
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.98
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#3)
2011-05-21
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.04
pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#3)
2011-05-06
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.59
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-04-15
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.60
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2011-04-16
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.60
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.64
WA 3A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-03-30
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.01
Timberline Quad
(#1)
2011-05-13
Segura-Mitchell, James
(2012)
B-300H
41.49
WA#93
WA 3A Narrows League Championships
(#4)
2011-05-21
Segura-Mitchell, James
(2012)
B-300H
41.84
pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#8)
2011-04-30
Chaney, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
45'8.75"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Chaney, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
45'2.25"
NWI
Shaner Invite
(#2)
2011-05-21
Chaney, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
WA 3A District 3/4
(#4)
2011-04-16
Chaney, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-15
Chaney, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Mountain Invite
(#2)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
WA#35
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Timberline Quad
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#6)
2011-05-06
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-03-17
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
WA#4
Polar Bear Jamboree
(#1)
2011-03-24
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
Bellarmine Prep Quad
(#1)
2011-05-28
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
WA 3A State
(#2)
2011-05-21
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
WA 3A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-05-13
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
WA 3A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-TJ
36'0.5"
NWI
WA 3A District 3/4
(#3)
2011-05-06
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-03-24
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
Bellarmine Prep Quad
(#1)
2011-05-13
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-SP
36'8"
WA#44
WA 3A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-SP
36'3.25"
WA 3A District 3/4
(#5)
2011-05-06
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-SP
35'11"
Shaner Invite
(#3)
2011-05-28
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-JT
130'6"
WA#19
WA 3A State
(#4)
2011-05-21
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-JT
126'0"
WA 3A District 3/4
(#3)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.92
WA#46 pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-01
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.20
WA#40
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-13
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.89
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#3)
2010-04-16
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.08
Mountain Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-13
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.11
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#4)
2010-05-22
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.24
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-29
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.45
pre
WA 3A State
(#12)
2010-05-22
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.46
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-13
Segura-Mitchell, James
(2012)
B-300H
41.63
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#5)
2010-05-29
Sison, Quinton
(2012)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
WA#45
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#8)
2010-05-13
Weber, Sasha
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#34 WA#1
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-05-07
Stewart, Jonathan
(2005)
B-100
10.70
pre
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-100
10.83
WA#5 w(0.5)
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#1)
2011-05-28
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-100
10.88
w(1.9)
WA 3A State
(#3)
2011-04-30
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
WA 3A District 3/4
(#2)
2004-05-29
Stewart, Jonathan
(2005)
B-100
10.95
WA#3 w(-3.3)
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2005-05-07
Stewart, Jonathan
(2005)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2012-08-04
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-200
22.19
WA#12 pre w(1.5)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#21)
2011-06-04
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-200
22.29
WA#11 w(0.5)
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#2)
2011-05-21
Sudberry, Douglas
(2011)
B-200
22.37
pre w(-0.5)
WA 3A District 3/4
(#2)
2012-08-04
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-200
22.50
pre w(-0.4)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#24)
2012-05-26
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.00
WA#11
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-08-04
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.04
pre
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#17)
2011-05-06
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.67
WA#16
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2012-05-19
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.69
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.80
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-15
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.91
Mountain Invite
(#2)
2011-03-30
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.97
Timberline Quad
(#1)
2011-04-30
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
49.99
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Dansby, DeVon
(2012)
B-400
50.00
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Hardebeck, Sawyer
(2012)
B-800
1:57.70
WA#52
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Hardebeck, Sawyer
(2012)
B-800
1:58.41
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Hardebeck, Sawyer
(2012)
B-800
1:58.89
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.58
WA#4 w(1.4)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.67
pre w(0.8)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
3A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.86
w(-0.4)
3A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2005-06-04
Bacon, Steve
(2005)
B-110H
14.92
WA#7 w(-1.4)
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2012-04-28
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
38.47
WA#8
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
38.63
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
38.85
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
38.96
3A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.04
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-14
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.13
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.15
3A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2011-05-13
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.25
WA#13
WA 3A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.28
pre
WA 3A State
(#3)
2012-04-20
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.29
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2011-05-28
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.39
WA 3A State
(#5)
2012-05-04
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.78
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.96
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
39.98
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#3)
2011-05-21
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.04
pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#3)
2010-05-01
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.20
WA#40
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-24
Sheilds, Johnny
(2014)
B-300H
40.44
WA#53
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2011-05-06
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.59
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-04-15
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.60
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2011-04-16
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.60
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.64
WA 3A District 3/4
(#2)
2010-05-13
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
40.89
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#3)
2011-03-30
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.01
Timberline Quad
(#1)
2010-04-16
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.08
Mountain Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-13
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.11
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#4)
2010-05-22
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.24
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-29
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.45
pre
WA 3A State
(#12)
2010-05-22
Smith, Rashon
(2012)
B-300H
41.46
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#6)
2011-05-13
Segura-Mitchell, James
(2012)
B-300H
41.49
WA#93
WA 3A Narrows League Championships
(#4)
2010-05-13
Segura-Mitchell, James
(2012)
B-300H
41.63
pre
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#5)
2011-05-21
Segura-Mitchell, James
(2012)
B-300H
41.84
pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#8)
2003-05-03
Bacon, Steve
(2005)
B-300H
41.95
WA#50
Shelton Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-30
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#14
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-24
Brooks, Raymond
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#22
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2015-05-23
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2004-05-29
Bacon, Steve
(2005)
B-LJ
23'0.25"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2005-07-10
Bacon, Steve
(2005)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13
(#2)
2005-06-04
Bacon, Steve
(2005)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2005-06-26
Bacon, Steve
(2005)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2010-05-29
Sison, Quinton
(2012)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#3)
2004-01-18
Bacon, Steve
(2005)
B-LJ
21'9"
WA#1
UW Open
(#2)
2004-02-15
Bacon, Steve
(2005)
B-LJ
21'5.5"
UW Open #3
(#8)
2015-05-30
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
46'10"
WA#6 w(-0.5)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-30
Chaney, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
45'8.75"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
45'7.75"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#1)
2005-05-07
Edwards, Aaron
(2005)
B-TJ
45'4"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Chaney, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
45'2.25"
NWI
Shaner Invite
(#2)
2015-05-08
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
45'0"
NWI
51st Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2002-05-25
Grubbs, Julian
(2002)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-09
Watson, Javon
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-21
Chaney, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
WA 3A District 3/4
(#4)
2014-05-24
Watson, Javon
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6.25"
NWI
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2013-05-25
Watson, Javon
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6"
WA#12 w(-1.2)
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-27
Neil-Evergin, Asan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#3)
2015-05-16
Parker, Austin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Watson, Javon
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
WA#9 w(0)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-16
Chaney, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-19
Neil-Evergin, Asan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Mountain Invite
(#1)
2011-04-15
Chaney, Anthony
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Mountain Invite
(#2)
2013-05-03
Neil-Evergin, Asan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Garraway, Immanuel
(2009)
B-SP
54'0"
WA#13
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-23
Garraway, Immanuel
(2009)
B-SP
53'11"
WA 3A West Central District
(#2)
2009-06-06
Garraway, Immanuel
(2009)
B-SP
53'6.25"
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#3)
2009-05-08
Garraway, Immanuel
(2009)
B-SP
52'5"
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Garraway, Immanuel
(2009)
B-SP
51'3"
pre
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-02
Garraway, Immanuel
(2009)
B-SP
51'3"
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-17
Garraway, Immanuel
(2009)
B-SP
50'3.25"
Mountain Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-20
Garraway, Immanuel
(2009)
B-SP
50'2"
Polar Bear Jamboree
(#1)
2002-05-25
Rapaglia, Tony
(2002)
B-JT
179'9"
WA#8
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
WA#19
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2005-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
WA#4
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#4)
2005-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2005-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
pre
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2004-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
WA#7
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2005-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
WA#31
3A Narrows League Championships
(#2)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
WA#35
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
pre
3A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
3A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2004-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
WA#48 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2006-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
WA#22 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
pre
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Timberline Quad
(#1)
2010-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
WA#45
WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
WA 3A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2006-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
3A Narrows League Champs
(#3)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
pre
WA 3A District 3/4
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Neil-Evergin, Asan
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page