Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
City: Indianapolis

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Hocker, Cole (2019) B-5k_XC 16:03.70 IN#79 IN Breubeuf Jesuit Sectional (#2)
2015-09-26 Hocker, Cole (2019) B-5k_XC 16:11.77 Muncie Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Bessler, Christopher (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.70 Muncie Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-11-15 Hocker, Cole (2019) B-5k_XC 16:24.50 NXN Midwest Regional (#9)
2015-09-12 Hocker, Cole (2019) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Indiana All Catholic Championships (#6)
2015-10-31 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 17:52.50 IN#6 IN State Meet (#2)
2015-09-12 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 17:52.90 Indiana All Catholic Championships (#1)
2015-10-24 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:03.10 IN Carmel Semi State (#2)
2015-09-26 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:03.90 Culver Academies Invitational (#1)
2015-11-28 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:17.10 Foot Locker Midwest (#20)
2015-09-05 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:17.80 THSB Invitational (#2)
2015-10-10 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:22.20 IN Breubeuf Jesuit Sectional (#1)
2015-09-19 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:23.90 Flashrock XC invitational (#2)
2015-11-21 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:30.90 Mideast XC Championships (#3)
2015-10-10 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.50 IN#35 IN Breubeuf Jesuit Sectional (#2)
2015-10-24 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.90 IN Carmel Semi State (#7)
2015-10-31 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.90 IN State Meet (#27)
2015-09-12 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.66 Indiana All Catholic Championships (#3)
2015-08-29 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.60 Rushville Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Arney, Erin (2018) G-5k_XC 18:57.41 IN#72 Indiana All Catholic Championships (#4)
2015-10-31 Arney, Erin (2018) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 IN State Meet (#34)
2015-10-10 Arney, Erin (2018) G-5k_XC 19:14.30 IN Breubeuf Jesuit Sectional (#4)
2015-09-05 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.20 THSB Invitational (#7)
2015-09-26 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.70 Culver Academies Invitational (#21)
2015-09-19 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.90 Flashrock XC invitational (#18)
2015-10-10 Alatorre, Sofia (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.90 IN Breubeuf Jesuit Sectional (#5)
2015-08-29 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.80 Rushville Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.67 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-13 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.67 NWIIndianapolis Boys City Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.67 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#1)
2015-04-18 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.75 NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-200 22.15 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2015-05-13 Engle, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.29 IN#52 Indianapolis Boys City Championships (#4)
2015-04-17 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-Mile 4:26.34 IN#35 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#35)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 IN#23 Indianapolis Boys City Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 IN North Central Boys Regional (#7)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.11 IN#12 Midwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.30 IN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.88 IN Boys State Meet (#14)
2015-05-08 Klein, Katie G-200 25.09 NWIArsenal Tech Invitational (#12)
2015-05-26 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:17.43 IN#18 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-26 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:17.43 IN North Central Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:19.17 IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Free, Katherine (2016) G-1600 4:55.20 IN#3 IN Girls State Meet (#3)
2015-04-17 Free, Katherine (2016) G-Mile 5:00.76 IN#5 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#4)
2015-05-26 Sanders, Olivia (2016) G-300H 46.80 IN#26 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#2)
2015-05-26 Sanders, Olivia (2016) G-300H 46.80 IN North Central Girls Regional (#2)
2015-06-06 Sanders, Olivia (2016) G-300H 46.90 IN Girls State Meet (#20)
2015-05-19 Sanders, Olivia (2016) G-300H 47.02 IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Jordan, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'10" IN#9 w(-0.6)IN Girls State Meet (#10)
2015-05-26 Jordan, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'4" NWIIN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#4)
2015-05-26 Jordan, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'4" NWIIN North Central Girls Regional (#4)
2015-05-19 Jordan, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIIN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-55 6.78 IN#17 Maverick HSR Qualifier (#6)
2015-01-17 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-55 6.82 Western Indiana Classic #1 (#3)
2015-03-07 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.90 US#35 IN#1 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.22 IN#51 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#5)
2015-02-07 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.33 Indiana Track Club HS Open (#7)
2015-03-11 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.33 pre Whiteland HSR Qualifier #3 (#9)
2015-03-14 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:35.68 IN#14 Maverick HSR Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-21 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:42.20 Hoosier State Relays (#11)
2015-02-07 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:54.71 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#13)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.39 IN#19 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#1)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.13 IN#11 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:37.97 US#48 IN#6 Hoosier State Relays (#6)
2015-03-21 Free, Katherine (2016) G-3200 10:58.55 US#46 IN#3 Hoosier State Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Free, Katherine (2016) G-3200 11:08.62 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:32.10 IN#12 All-Catholic Invitational (#2)
2014-09-27 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:43.94 Delta Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-10-18 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:45.65 IN Noblesville Regional (#3)
2014-10-11 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.90 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional (#2)
2014-10-25 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.10 IN Carmel Semi State (#7)
2014-10-02 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.30 Indianapolis City Championships (#1)
2014-11-01 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.10 IN State Meet (#60)
2014-09-06 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.50 Terre Haute State Bank Invitational (#9)
2014-11-29 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#75)
2014-09-13 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:12.00 IN#16 All-Catholic Invitational (#1)
2014-10-18 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:12.58 IN Noblesville Regional (#2)
2014-11-01 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:18.30 IN State Meet (#10)
2014-10-25 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:27.00 IN Carmel Semi State (#3)
2014-09-27 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:31.90 Culver Invitational (#4)
2014-11-29 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#31)
2014-10-11 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.70 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional (#1)
2014-09-20 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.80 FlashRock XC Invitational (#9)
2014-09-06 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.00 Terre Haute State Bank Invitational (#1)
2014-08-30 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.30 Rushville Invitational (#1)
2014-09-13 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 IN#75 All-Catholic Invitational (#3)
2014-10-18 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 18:58.02 IN Noblesville Regional (#13)
2014-09-20 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.30 FlashRock XC Invitational (#23)
2014-10-02 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.40 Indianapolis City Championships (#1)
2014-10-25 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 IN Carmel Semi State (#21)
2014-10-11 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.50 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional (#2)
2014-09-27 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.80 Culver Invitational (#21)
2014-10-18 Arney, Erin (2018) G-5k_XC 19:24.92 IN Noblesville Regional (#17)
2014-11-01 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.80 IN State Meet (#77)
2014-09-13 Arney, Erin (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.10 All-Catholic Invitational (#6)
2014-10-02 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Indianapolis City Championships (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.80 pre NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-29 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.95 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.99 IN#7 w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-05-22 Engle, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:56.70 IN#26 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-29 Engle, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.88 IN North Central Boys Regional (#5)
2014-05-22 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:26.30 IN#19 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-29 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:29.17 IN North Central Boys Regional (#4)
2014-05-01 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:35.47 All Catholic Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:36.09 IN Boys State Meet (#20)
2014-04-19 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:38.22 Midwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 IN#22 IN North Central Boys Regional (#4)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-20 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:19.84 IN#25 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Free, Katherine (2016) G-1600 5:05.80 IN#16 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#1)
2014-05-20 Free, Katherine (2016) G-1600 5:08.55 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-18 Free, Katherine (2016) G-Mile 5:06.40 IN#11 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#11)
2014-05-12 Jordan, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'6" NWIIndianapolis Girls City Championships (#1)
2014-05-20 Jordan, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'4" NWIIN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-27 Jordan, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIIN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#3)
2014-05-09 Taylor, Mallory (2014) G-SP 35'5" IN#91 Pike Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Taylor, Mallory (2014) G-DT 124'7" IN#28 Pike Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Taylor, Mallory (2014) G-DT 123'9.5" Midwest Prep Invitational (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-26 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-55 6.82 IN#31 USATF MW Zone Youth Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.88 US#28 IN#2 Hoosier State Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.94 pre Hoosier State Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-07 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-55 6.76 IN#63 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-14 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-55 6.78 IN#17 Maverick HSR Qualifier (#6)
2012-03-10 Mclaurin, Terry (2014) B-55 6.82 IN#92 Harrison HSR Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-17 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-55 6.82 Western Indiana Classic #1 (#3)
2014-01-26 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-55 6.82 IN#31 USATF MW Zone Youth Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.88 US#28 IN#2 Hoosier State Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.90 US#35 IN#1 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#1)
2014-03-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.94 pre Hoosier State Relays (#2)
2014-03-15 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.95 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#1)
2014-03-15 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 7.04 pre Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.22 IN#51 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#5)
2015-02-07 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.33 Indiana Track Club HS Open (#7)
2015-03-11 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.33 pre Whiteland HSR Qualifier #3 (#9)
2014-03-15 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.33 IN#90 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#9)
2015-05-21 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.67 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-13 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.67 NWIIndianapolis Boys City Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.67 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#1)
2015-04-18 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.75 NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.80 pre NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-29 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.95 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.99 IN#7 w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2012-05-17 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.05 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-19 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.09 NWIIN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-28 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-200 22.15 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2011-06-03 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.18 pre NWIIN Boys State Meet (#3)
2011-06-03 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.18 pre NWIIN Boys State Meet (#8)
2012-05-24 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.30 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2011-06-03 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.31 IN#9 w(-1.7)IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2011-05-19 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.34 pre NWIIN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.35 pre NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-26 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.40 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2012-06-02 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.42 IN#14 pre w(1)IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2014-05-22 Engle, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:56.70 IN#26 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-13 Engle, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.29 IN#52 Indianapolis Boys City Championships (#4)
2010-04-24 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-800 1:59.36 IN#47 Charlie Riley Invitational
2009-04-25 O'Herren, William (2010) B-800 1:59.40 IN#46 Charlie Riley Invitational (#4)
2014-05-29 Engle, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.88 IN North Central Boys Regional (#5)
2010-04-17 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:18.84 IN#15 Midwest Prep Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:18.84 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2010-06-04 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:19.96 IN State Meet (#13)
2010-06-05 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:19.96 IN State Meet (#13)
2010-05-20 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:21.36 IN Boys Sectionals (#3)
2009-05-21 O'Herren, William (2010) B-1600 4:21.69 IN#17 IN North Central Sectional (#2)
2013-02-09 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-1600 4:22.27 US#76 IN#2 Indiana Track Club Open (#2)
2010-04-17 Ricker, James (2010) B-1600 4:35.84 IN#30 Midwest Prep Invite (#7)
2015-04-17 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-Mile 4:26.34 IN#35 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#35)
2013-05-23 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:15.20 IN#9 IN Ben Davis Boys Regional (#2)
2013-02-02 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:17.55 US#26 IN#2 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#1)
2013-04-20 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:24.91 Charlie Riley Invitational (#1)
2009-05-21 Ricker, James (2010) B-3200 9:26.16 IN#17 IN North Central Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:26.30 IN#19 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-16 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:27.19 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:29.17 IN North Central Boys Regional (#4)
2013-04-13 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:29.87 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2009-06-05 Ricker, James (2010) B-3200 9:32.34 IN Statemeet (#17)
2014-02-01 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:34.59 IN#10 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#2)
2008-03-15 Ricker, James (2010) B-3200 9:34.94 US#94 IN#13 Patriot IN (#2)
2014-05-01 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:35.47 All Catholic Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:35.68 IN#14 Maverick HSR Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:36.09 IN Boys State Meet (#20)
2008-03-22 Ricker, James (2010) B-3200 9:37.11 IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN (#9)
2009-05-28 Ricker, James (2010) B-3200 9:37.26 IN North Central Regional (#4)
2014-04-19 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:38.22 Midwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:42.20 Hoosier State Relays (#11)
2014-03-22 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:44.10 Hoosier State Relays (#12)
2013-03-07 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:46.66 IN#34 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-07 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:54.71 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#13)
2013-03-16 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:55.39 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#20)
2012-03-10 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:58.10 IN#65 Harrison HSR Qualifier (#5)
2013-06-07 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-5k 15:00.88 US#27 IN#1 Indiana Runner Friday Night Special (#1)
2009-05-28 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-110H 14.66 NWIIN North Central Regional (#4)
2009-05-28 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-110H 14.85 pre NWIIN North Central Regional (#3)
2009-04-18 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-110H 14.93 NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2009-05-21 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIIN North Central Sectional (#1)
2009-05-21 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-300H 40.39 IN#43 IN North Central Sectional (#2)
2009-04-18 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-300H 40.84 Midwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2009-05-28 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-300H 40.90 IN North Central Regional (#6)
2009-04-18 Richardson, Allen (2009) B-300H 41.43 IN#88 Midwest Prep Invitational (#8)
2010-04-17 Whitfield, Alex (2011) B-300H 42.99 Midwest Prep Invite (#16)
2011-04-23 Drew, Jared B-HJ 6'2" IN#40 North Central Invitational (#3)
2011-05-19 Pate, Cameron (2011) B-LJ 22'7" NWIIN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-04-23 Pate, Cameron (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWINorth Central Invitational (#2)
2011-04-06 Pate, Curtis B-LJ 21'9.5" NWIZionsville-Cathedral dual (#2)
2011-05-19 Reid, Graham (2012) B-PV 14'0" IN#25 IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-06 Reid, Graham (2012) B-PV 13'6" Zionsville-Cathedral dual (#1)
2009-05-21 Green, Aaron (2009) B-SP 50'10" IN#57 IN North Central Sectional (#5)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 IN#19 IN State Meet (#11)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 IN State Meet (#11)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 IN#23 Indianapolis Boys City Championships (#1)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 IN#22 IN North Central Boys Regional (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 IN#32 IN North Central Boys Regional (#4)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 IN Boys State Meet (#18)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 IN North Central Boys Regional (#7)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 IN Boys Sectionals (#4)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.29 IN#7 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.39 IN#19 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.84 IN#31 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.11 IN#12 Midwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.30 IN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.15 IN#20 Midwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.88 IN Boys State Meet (#14)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.13 IN#11 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:37.97 US#48 IN#6 Hoosier State Relays (#6)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.71 US#87 IN#8 Hoosier State Relays (#6)
2013-03-16 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-55 7.49 IN#29 pre Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#16)
2010-04-17 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-100 12.13 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Klein, Katie G-200 25.09 NWIArsenal Tech Invitational (#12)
2013-05-21 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-200 25.82 NWIIN North Central Girls Regional (#2)
2013-06-01 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-200 25.84 IN#16 pre w(-1)IN Girls State Champs (#13)
2011-04-06 Brown, Denisha (2014) G-200 27.34 NWIZionsville-Cathedral dual (#2)
2002-06-01 Farley, Laura (2002) G-800 2:14.11 IN#2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-26 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:17.43 IN#18 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-26 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:17.43 IN North Central Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:19.17 IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:19.84 IN#25 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Free, Katherine (2016) G-1600 4:55.20 IN#3 IN Girls State Meet (#3)
2014-05-27 Free, Katherine (2016) G-1600 5:05.80 IN#16 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#1)
2014-05-20 Free, Katherine (2016) G-1600 5:08.55 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#1)
2011-04-06 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-1600 5:37.80 IN#31 Zionsville-Cathedral dual (#1)
2015-04-17 Free, Katherine (2016) G-Mile 5:00.76 IN#5 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Free, Katherine Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
George, Adam University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Clapp, Spencer Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Ricker, James Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)
O'Herren, Hale Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Farley, Laura Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State