College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: West Islip, NY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-800
1:56.75
NY#55
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2015-05-02
Kelly, Liam
(2016)
B-800
1:58.37
NY#99
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-29
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-800
1:58.45
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#8)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.57
NY#17
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.47
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Koehler, Sierra
(2017)
G-1500
4:45.23
NY#53
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-25
Rapisarda, Ian
(2015)
B-55
6.71
NY#84
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#2)
2015-01-25
Rapisarda, Ian
(2015)
B-55
6.77
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2015-02-08
Rapisarda, Ian
(2015)
B-55
6.77
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#9)
2015-01-30
Rapisarda, Ian
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#10)
2014-12-16
Benton, Darius
(2016)
B-300
37.61
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#2)
2015-01-30
Benton, Darius
(2016)
B-300
37.66
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#12)
2015-01-30
Thompson, Stadtler
(2015)
B-300
37.77
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#14)
2014-12-19
Benton, Darius
(2016)
B-300
37.78
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#20)
2014-12-19
Thompson, Stadtler
(2015)
B-300
37.84
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#22)
2015-01-25
Benton, Darius
(2016)
B-300
37.86
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#7)
2014-12-19
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-600
1:24.83
NY#65
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-18
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.16
NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2015-02-08
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.30
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-01-18
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-600
1:26.31
NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet
(#3)
2015-01-30
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.76
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#7)
2014-12-10
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.87
NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1
(#1)
2015-01-25
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.97
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#2)
2014-12-16
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:27.01
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#3)
2014-12-16
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-600
1:27.12
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#4)
2014-12-19
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:27.12
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#6)
2014-12-14
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:27.45
NY Section XI Boys Crossover B
(#2)
2014-12-14
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-600
1:27.48
NY Section XI Boys Crossover B
(#3)
2015-01-13
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:27.76
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#1)
2015-01-10
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-800
2:01.96
NY#41
Hispanic Games
(#16)
2015-01-30
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-1000
2:35.80
NY#47
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#3)
2015-02-08
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-1000
2:36.81
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-01-25
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-1000
2:37.63
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#1)
2015-01-13
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-1000
2:40.30
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#1)
2015-01-30
Kelly, Kyle
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.50
NY#54
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#5)
2015-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.08
NY#64
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.09
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-01-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.48
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-02-08
Blindennhofer, Brittany
(2016)
G-55
7.50
NY#82 pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#8)
2015-02-01
Catalano, Brooke
(2015)
G-1000
3:06.27
NY#83
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#5)
2015-02-01
Filosa, Helen
(2016)
G-SP
33'10.5"
NY#62
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#6)
2015-01-17
Filosa, Helen
(2016)
G-SP
33'5"
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2015-02-08
Filosa, Helen
(2016)
G-SP
33'4"
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-800
1:59.63
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#9)
2014-05-31
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.23
NY#21
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.32
Westhampton Beach Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:45.23
NY#21
St Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:48.45
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:49.46
NY#28
St Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:53.73
Port Jefferson Steeplefest
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.66
NY#26
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:11.30
US#69 NY#6
Suffolk County Relays
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-08
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.68
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-02-02
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.93
NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships
(#5)
2014-01-25
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:27.67
NY Section XI Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-01-25
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:57.55
NY#95
NY Section XI Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-01-04
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:56.93
NY#29
Hispanic Games
(#8)
2014-01-04
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-2Mile
10:04.97
NY#39
Hispanic Games
(#13)
2014-01-19
Filosa, Helen
(2016)
G-SP
34'2"
NY#63
Jim Howard Meet
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-12-14
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.95
USATF Junior Olympics Nationals
(#12)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-04
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:58.69
NY#34
St Anthonys Invite
(#7)
2013-05-04
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:58.81
NY#35
St Anthonys Invite
(#8)
2013-04-13
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-1500
4:48.80
NY#35
Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-12-14
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-600
1:26.92
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#7)
2012-12-28
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:48.27
NY#69
North Shore Invitational
(#10)
2012-12-28
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-3200
9:49.58
NY#75
North Shore Invitational
(#12)
2013-01-27
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:57.89
NY Sec 11 Boys Champs
(#4)
2013-01-27
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.59
NY Sec 11 Boys Champs
(#5)
2013-01-20
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.91
NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic
(#1)
2013-01-20
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:59.28
NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic
(#2)
2013-03-08
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-800
2:20.19
NY#16
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#19)
2013-02-22
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-1000
3:02.43
NY#43
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#2)
2012-12-28
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-1000
3:02.48
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-26
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-1000
3:04.24
NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs
(#1)
2013-02-03
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-1000
3:05.40
NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships
(#2)
2013-01-19
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-1000
3:05.46
Art Mitchell Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-02
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-1000
3:05.95
Manhattan Col HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-1500
4:58.43
NY#97
Jim Howard Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-01
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:57.89
NY#88
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#9)
2012-05-23
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.34
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#4)
2012-06-16
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
54.28
US#69 NY#7
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#4)
2012-06-01
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
54.63
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-06-09
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.25
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#4)
2012-05-23
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.31
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#2)
2012-05-23
Morgan, Dominic
(2012)
B-400H
55.32
NY#16
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#3)
2012-06-09
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.48
NY State Meet - Championship
(#6)
2012-05-05
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.55
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2012-05-04
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.55
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2012-06-01
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.66
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-23
Morgan, Dominic
(2012)
B-400H
56.14
pre
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
56.60
Suffolk County Relays
(#1)
2012-05-23
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
56.99
pre
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#4)
2012-05-04
Morgan, Dominic
(2012)
B-LJ
22'2.75"
NWI
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-05
Morgan, Dominic
(2012)
B-LJ
22'2.75"
NWI
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
2012-06-01
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#7)
2012-04-28
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Westhampton Beach Invitational
(#2)
2012-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.56
NY#4
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.36
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#1)
2012-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.62
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.83
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#10)
2012-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.93
pre
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.07
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.07
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2012-05-24
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-800
2:19.57
NY#96
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#5)
2012-04-14
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-800
2:19.61
Girls' Suffolk Coaches Meet
(#2)
2012-06-01
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-800
2:19.65
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2012-03-24
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-800
2:20.00
Bob Baratta Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-1500
4:45.60
NY#56
Girls' Suffolk Coaches Meet
(#1)
2012-05-24
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-1500
4:47.42
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#4)
2012-04-28
Ball, Jessica
(2013)
G-1500
4:48.20
Westhampton Beach Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-01
Laudenschlager, Julie
(2012)
G-3000
10:30.07
NY#82
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#6)
2012-04-28
Laudenschlager, Julie
(2012)
G-3000
10:37.66
Westhampton Beach Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.59
NY#28
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.18
Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-12-16
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-300
36.57
NY#78
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#2)
2011-12-30
O'Conner,
B-300
37.16
North Shore Invitational
(#7)
2012-01-14
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-300
37.79
Boys Crossover Meet E
(#3)
2011-12-04
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-300
37.86
Section XI Crossover B Boys
(#1)
2011-12-16
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-600
1:26.47
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-14
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-600
1:27.58
Boys Crossover Meet E
(#1)
2011-12-30
Morgan, Dom
B-LJ
21'3"
NY#42
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-22
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-TJ
41'2"
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
(#7)
2012-03-09
Matthews, Frederick
(2012)
B-WT
52'3.25"
NY#9
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2012-01-06
Matthews, Freddy
B-WT
47'4"
NY#20
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
(#3)
2012-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
NY#23 pre
Eastern States Championships
(#18)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-25
Rapisarda, Ian
(2015)
B-55
6.71
NY#84
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#2)
2015-01-25
Rapisarda, Ian
(2015)
B-55
6.77
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2015-02-08
Rapisarda, Ian
(2015)
B-55
6.77
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#9)
2015-01-30
Rapisarda, Ian
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#10)
2011-12-16
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-300
36.57
NY#78
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#2)
2011-12-30
O'Conner,
B-300
37.16
North Shore Invitational
(#7)
2014-12-16
Benton, Darius
(2016)
B-300
37.61
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#2)
2015-01-30
Benton, Darius
(2016)
B-300
37.66
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#12)
2015-01-30
Thompson, Stadtler
(2015)
B-300
37.77
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#14)
2014-12-19
Benton, Darius
(2016)
B-300
37.78
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#20)
2012-01-14
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-300
37.79
Boys Crossover Meet E
(#3)
2014-12-19
Thompson, Stadtler
(2015)
B-300
37.84
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#22)
2011-12-04
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-300
37.86
Section XI Crossover B Boys
(#1)
2015-01-25
Benton, Darius
(2016)
B-300
37.86
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#7)
2014-12-19
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-600
1:24.83
NY#65
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-18
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.16
NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2015-02-08
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.30
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-01-18
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-600
1:26.31
NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet
(#3)
2011-12-16
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-600
1:26.47
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-08
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.68
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2015-01-30
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.76
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#7)
2014-12-10
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.87
NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1
(#1)
2012-12-14
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-600
1:26.92
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-02
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.93
NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships
(#5)
2015-01-25
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:26.97
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#2)
2014-12-16
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:27.01
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#3)
2014-12-16
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-600
1:27.12
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#4)
2014-12-19
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:27.12
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#6)
2014-12-14
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:27.45
NY Section XI Boys Crossover B
(#2)
2014-12-14
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-600
1:27.48
NY Section XI Boys Crossover B
(#3)
2012-01-14
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-600
1:27.58
Boys Crossover Meet E
(#1)
2014-01-25
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:27.67
NY Section XI Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-01-13
Martiny, Michael
(2016)
B-600
1:27.76
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#1)
2011-06-04
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:56.12
NY#39
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-06
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-800
1:56.75
NY#55
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2012-06-01
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:57.89
NY#88
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#9)
2012-05-23
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.34
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Kelly, Liam
(2016)
B-800
1:58.37
NY#99
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-29
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-800
1:58.45
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#8)
2011-06-04
Foppiano, Stephen
(2011)
B-800
1:59.09
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#8)
2014-05-31
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-800
1:59.63
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#9)
2011-05-14
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-800
1:59.99
Suffolk Cty Relays
(#1)
2015-01-10
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-800
2:01.96
NY#41
Hispanic Games
(#16)
2015-01-30
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-1000
2:35.80
NY#47
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#3)
2015-02-08
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-1000
2:36.81
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-01-25
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-1000
2:37.63
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#1)
2015-01-13
Hetterich, Charles
(2016)
B-1000
2:40.30
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1
(#1)
2006-06-09
Badalato, John
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.73
US#72 NY#8
NY State Champs
(#7)
2007-03-03
Badalato, John
(2007)
B-1600
4:18.15
US#16 NY#4
NY State IN
(#3)
2015-01-30
Kelly, Kyle
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.50
NY#54
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#5)
2007-01-20
Badalato, John
(2007)
B-Mile
4:20.97
US#47 NY#7
Yale Classic IN
(#6)
2006-01-21
Badalato, John
(2007)
B-Mile
4:23.10
US#72 NY#16
Yale Classic
(#5)
2006-02-28
Badalato, John
(2007)
B-Mile
4:23.88
Eastern States
(#2)
2007-01-13
Badalato, John
(2007)
B-Mile
4:23.91
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2014-05-31
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.23
NY#21
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.32
Westhampton Beach Invitational
(#3)
2012-12-28
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:48.27
NY#69
North Shore Invitational
(#10)
2012-12-28
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-3200
9:49.58
NY#75
North Shore Invitational
(#12)
2014-01-25
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:57.55
NY#95
NY Section XI Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-01-27
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:57.89
NY Sec 11 Boys Champs
(#4)
2013-01-27
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.59
NY Sec 11 Boys Champs
(#5)
2013-01-20
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.91
NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic
(#1)
2013-01-20
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-3200
9:59.28
NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic
(#2)
2014-01-04
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:56.93
NY#29
Hispanic Games
(#8)
2014-01-04
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-2Mile
10:04.97
NY#39
Hispanic Games
(#13)
2014-05-03
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:45.23
NY#21
St Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:48.45
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:49.46
NY#28
St Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:53.73
Port Jefferson Steeplefest
(#1)
2013-05-04
Nelson, Craig
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:58.69
NY#34
St Anthonys Invite
(#7)
2013-05-04
Nelson, Scott
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:58.81
NY#35
St Anthonys Invite
(#8)
2012-06-16
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
54.28
US#69 NY#7
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#4)
2012-06-01
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
54.63
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-06-09
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.25
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#4)
2009-06-04
Gregory, Jeff
(2009)
B-400H
55.28
NY#13
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2009-06-04
Gregory, Jeff
(2009)
B-400H
55.28
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-23
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.31
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#2)
2012-05-23
Morgan, Dominic
(2012)
B-400H
55.32
NY#16
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#3)
2012-06-09
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.48
NY State Meet - Championship
(#6)
2012-05-05
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.55
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2012-05-04
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.55
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2012-06-01
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
55.66
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2009-05-26
Gregory, Jeff
(2009)
B-400H
55.72
Section 11 Division 1
(#2)
2009-05-26
Gregory, Jeff
(2009)
B-400H
55.96
Section 11 Division 1
(#1)
2012-05-23
Morgan, Dominic
(2012)
B-400H
56.14
pre
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#2)
2012-05-12
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
56.60
Suffolk County Relays
(#1)
2012-05-23
O'Connor, Colin
(2012)
B-400H
56.99
pre
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#4)
2006-01-07
Mezzanotte, Pete
(2006)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#34 NY#2
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2012-05-04
Morgan, Dominic
(2012)
B-LJ
22'2.75"
NWI
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-05
Morgan, Dominic
(2012)
B-LJ
22'2.75"
NWI
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
2011-12-30
Morgan, Dom
B-LJ
21'3"
NY#42
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-01
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#7)
2010-05-14
Hetterich, Stephen
(2011)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Town of Babylon Champs
(#1)
2012-04-28
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Westhampton Beach Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-04
Hetterich, Stephen
(2011)
B-TJ
41'10"
NY#84
Section 11 Boys Large School Champs
(#9)
2011-02-04
O'Connor, Steven
(2011)
B-TJ
41'6"
Section 11 Boys Large School Champs
(#13)
2011-01-29
O'Connor, Steven
(2011)
B-TJ
41'2.5"
Section 11 Boys League Championships
(#5)
2012-01-22
Nohilly, Chris
(2013)
B-TJ
41'2"
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
(#7)
2006-06-09
Schoen, Luke
(2006)
B-PV
15'6"
US#53 NY#2
NY State Champs
(#1)
2006-02-28
Schoen, Luke
(2006)
B-PV
15'0"
US#44 NY#5
Eastern States
(#1)
2006-03-04
Schoen, Luke
(2006)
B-PV
14'9"
State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Mattera, Nick
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
NY#7
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-17
Mattera, Nick
(2010)
B-PV
14'3"
Suffolk Coaches Boys Inv
(#1)
2010-05-14
Mattera, Nick
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
Town of Babylon Champs
(#1)
2010-05-27
Mattera, Nick
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
Section 11 Boys Divisional
(#1)
2007-02-16
Faherty, Dennis
(2007)
B-SP
58'4"
US#25 NY#3
NY Sect 11 IN
(#1)
2007-01-20
Faherty, Dennis
(2007)
B-SP
55'9.5"
Yale Classic IN
(#2)
2007-02-27
Faherty, Dennis
(2007)
B-SP
54'8"
Eastern States IN
(#5)
2012-03-09
Matthews, Frederick
(2012)
B-WT
52'3.25"
NY#9
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2012-01-06
Matthews, Freddy
B-WT
47'4"
NY#20
Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1
(#3)
2012-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
NY#23 pre
Eastern States Championships
(#18)
2011-12-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.27
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.08
NY#64
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.09
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-01-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.48
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2012-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.56
NY#4
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.36
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#1)
2012-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.62
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.83
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#10)
2012-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.93
pre
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.07
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.07
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2012-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.84
US#29 NY#5
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#12)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.43
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#3)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.38
pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Ball, Jessica
Monmouth University, NJ
(Northeast Conference)
Link directly to this page