College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wakeland, TX
City:
Frisco
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-05
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.80
TX#33
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#10)
2015-08-29
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.86
Marcus I Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-26
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.20
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#3)
2015-10-03
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.90
5A/6A
Dallas Jesuit Classic
(#3)
2015-10-03
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:05.20
5A/6A
Dallas Jesuit Classic
(#5)
2015-10-15
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:06.20
TX 5A District 9 XC Frisco
(#2)
2015-09-26
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#10)
2015-10-15
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.20
TX 5A District 9 XC Frisco
(#3)
2015-08-29
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.63
Marcus I Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-15
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.90
TX 5A District 9 XC Frisco
(#4)
2015-09-05
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#26)
2015-09-12
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.74
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-05
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.40
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#33)
2015-09-12
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.58
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-26
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.70
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#20)
2015-10-26
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.13
TX#47
TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#3)
2015-10-26
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:34.10
TX#76
TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#6)
2015-10-26
King, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.66
TX#79
TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#7)
2015-10-03
Mandell, Hannah
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:32.70
TX#36 5A/6A
Dallas Jesuit Classic
(#1)
2015-09-12
Mandell, Hannah
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:25.57
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-26
Yake, Carter
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:55.80
TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#12)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-14
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k
15:52.95
US#60 TX#15
Texas Distance Festival
(#13)
2015-03-14
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k
16:00.68
TX#17
Texas Distance Festival
(#15)
2015-04-23
Hampton, Michael
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-07-18
Thompson, Cameron
(2017)
B-SP
51'2.25"
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Thompson, Cameron
(2017)
B-SP
50'11"
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-08-02
Thompson, Cameron
(2017)
B-SP
50'4.5"
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#7)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.55
Flower Mound Invite
(#4)
2015-03-21
Velacso, Natalia
(2015)
G-400
59.66
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2015-02-21
Velacso, Natalia
(2015)
G-400
59.92
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Yake, Carter
(2018)
G-3200
11:21.87
TX#58
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-05-02
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
45.51
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
45.51
TX#89 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-23
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
45.52
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-02-21
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
47.46
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
18'6.25"
NWI
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-04-23
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-05-15
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10.25"
TX#41 w(1.2)
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2015-07-18
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.75"
NWI
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-04-23
Stroh, Taylor
(2017)
G-DT
121'2"
TX#100
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.61
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#5)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.23
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.26
TX#71 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.41
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:04.95
TX#5
Timber Creek Invite
(#1)
2014-10-04
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:16.31
TX#14
Timber Creek Invite
(#2)
2014-10-04
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:21.70
TX#17
Timber Creek Invite
(#3)
2014-11-01
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:48.59
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#4)
2014-09-06
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:54.33
Southlake Invite
(#18)
2014-10-21
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:57.70
TX 5A District 9 Frisco
(#2)
2014-11-01
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.88
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#6)
2014-11-01
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.20
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#8)
2014-10-21
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.70
TX 5A District 9 Frisco
(#3)
2014-11-08
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:04.75
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2014-11-29
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
Foot Locker South
(#106)
2014-11-08
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.50
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2014-11-29
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
Foot Locker South
(#115)
2014-08-30
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:09.76
Marcus I Invitational
(#15)
2014-09-06
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.76
Southlake Invite
(#29)
2014-10-04
Cornett, Carson
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:12.31
Timber Creek Invite
(#14)
2014-08-30
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.10
Marcus I Invitational
(#17)
2014-09-27
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.10
The Colony Cougar Classic
(#1)
2014-09-06
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.13
Southlake Invite
(#35)
2014-11-08
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
TX 5A State Meet
(#15)
2014-10-04
Sevin, Tommy
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:17.38
Timber Creek Invite
(#15)
2014-10-21
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.60
TX 5A District 9 Frisco
(#4)
2014-09-27
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.70
The Colony Cougar Classic
(#2)
2014-08-23
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.20
Frisco Invitational
(#3)
2014-08-30
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.22
Marcus I Invitational
(#28)
2014-09-27
Oglesby, Cutter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.30
The Colony Cougar Classic
(#5)
2014-10-04
Yake, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:37.75
TX#74
Timber Creek Invite
(#4)
2014-10-11
Yake, Carter
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:07.54
Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite
(#21)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
Williams, Justice
(2015)
B-800
1:59.82
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#6)
2014-04-17
Pool, Turner
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.08
TX#76
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#4)
2014-03-15
Pool, Turner
(2014)
B-5k
16:18.22
TX#29
Texas Distance Festival
(#21)
2014-04-10
Williams, Justice
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#6)
2014-04-10
Jack, Darius
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#3)
2014-04-10
Sanders, Trace
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#4)
2014-04-17
Sanders, Trace
(2015)
B-TJ
43'7.25"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#5)
2014-04-17
Velacso, Natalia
(2015)
G-400
59.72
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#5)
2014-04-10
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-100H
14.94
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#3)
2014-04-17
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
44.98
TX#57
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#4)
2014-04-26
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
45.46
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-26
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
46.18
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2014-04-10
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
46.73
pre
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#3)
2014-08-03
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
46.83
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2014-04-10
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
46.97
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-03-29
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX#17
Frisco Relays II
(#1)
2014-03-01
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Clay Jones Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-04-10
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
18'7.25"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-04-17
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'6.5"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#4)
2014-04-26
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
TX#65 w(0)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2014-08-03
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#6)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.49
TX#98
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#4)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.91
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
TX Region II
(#8)
2013-10-12
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite
(#14)
2013-11-09
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.80
TX 4A State Meet
(#14)
2013-10-12
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite
(#19)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
Williams, Justice
(2015)
B-300H
41.54
pre
TX District 9-4A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Williams, Justice
(2015)
B-300H
41.85
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#5)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#5)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
TX District 9-4A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.43
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#5)
2013-04-11
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:12.00
TX#44
TX District 9-4A
(#1)
2013-02-16
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:12.78
Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-30
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:15.98
Texas Relays
(#17)
2013-04-27
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:21.94
TX Region 2-4A
(#4)
2013-03-07
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-100H
15.00
NWI
Frisco ISD Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-100H
15.10
pre
w(2.9)
Texas Relays
(#31)
2013-04-19
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#2)
2013-04-11
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
TX District 9-4A
(#1)
2013-04-19
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#5)
2013-02-16
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
TX#68 w(1.8)
TX Region 2-4A
(#8)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.10
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#7)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.33
TX District 9-4A
(#4)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.40
TX#90
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.35
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#9)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-12
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-200
26.78
TX#87 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-12
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-200
26.78
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#57)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-13
Davis, Zephlin
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
TX District 9-4A
(#5)
2009-05-13
Davis, Zephlin
B-200
22.45
pre
w(2.7)
TX 4A Region 2
(#16)
2014-04-17
Williams, Justice
(2015)
B-800
1:59.82
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#6)
2014-04-17
Pool, Turner
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.08
TX#76
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#4)
2015-03-14
King, Justin
(2016)
B-5k
15:52.95
US#60 TX#15
Texas Distance Festival
(#13)
2015-03-14
King, Cameron
(2017)
B-5k
16:00.68
TX#17
Texas Distance Festival
(#15)
2014-03-15
Pool, Turner
(2014)
B-5k
16:18.22
TX#29
Texas Distance Festival
(#21)
2011-05-03
Houston, Darcy
B-300H
39.77
TX Region II-4A
(#6)
2012-04-28
Yeager, Doriel
B-300H
40.21
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2012-04-28
Yeager, Doriel
B-300H
40.73
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2011-05-03
Houston, Darcy
B-300H
40.77
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2011-04-12
Houston, Darcy
B-300H
40.89
TX District 9 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-12
Herlin, Zach
B-300H
41.25
TX District 9 - 4A
(#3)
2013-04-11
Williams, Justice
(2015)
B-300H
41.54
pre
TX District 9-4A
(#3)
2012-04-12
Yeager, Doriel
B-300H
41.63
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2011-05-03
Herlin, Zach
B-300H
41.71
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#7)
2013-04-19
Williams, Justice
(2015)
B-300H
41.85
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#5)
2009-04-13
Davis, Zephlin
B-LJ
22'7"
NWI
TX District 9-4A
(#4)
2009-04-13
Brown, Jam
B-LJ
22'4.25"
NWI
TX District 9-4A
(#7)
2014-04-10
Williams, Justice
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#6)
2009-05-13
Davis, Zephlin
B-TJ
47'0"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2009-04-13
Davis, Zephlin
B-TJ
46'8.5"
NWI
TX District 9-4A
(#1)
2009-07-26
Davis, Zephlin
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2015-04-23
Hampton, Michael
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2012-03-03
Smiley, Turner
(2013)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Forney Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Jack, Darius
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#3)
2014-04-10
Sanders, Trace
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#4)
2011-04-12
Estell, David
B-TJ
43'8.25"
NWI
TX District 9 - 4A
(#4)
2014-04-17
Sanders, Trace
(2015)
B-TJ
43'7.25"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#5)
2009-04-24
Davis, Zephlin
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#4)
2011-02-26
Smiley, Turner
(2013)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Newman Smith Relays
(#3)
2015-07-18
Thompson, Cameron
(2017)
B-SP
51'2.25"
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Thompson, Cameron
(2017)
B-SP
50'11"
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-08-02
Thompson, Cameron
(2017)
B-SP
50'4.5"
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#3)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#5)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
TX District 9-4A
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#7)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#16)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
Burleson Gilbert Relays
(#3)
2009-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.65
TX District 9-4A
(#3)
2009-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#17)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#12)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.43
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.51
Little Elm Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.60
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#14)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Frisco ISD Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.23
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#2)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
TX District 9 - 4A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.52
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#13)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.55
Flower Mound Invite
(#4)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.66
Burleson Gilbert Relays
(#4)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.86
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#6)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.94
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#16)
2010-04-23
Colbert, Talia
G-200
25.28
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#7)
2010-04-07
Colbert, Talia
G-200
25.39
pre
NWI
TX District 9 - 4A
(#1)
2009-07-26
Colbert, Tatiana
G-200
25.68
pre
NWI
TAAF Young Women
(#2)
2009-07-26
Colbert, Tatiana
G-200
25.69
NWI
TAAF Young Women
(#4)
2010-04-23
Bryant, Chelsea
G-200
25.86
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#12)
2010-04-07
Colbert, Talia
G-200
25.90
NWI
TX District 9 - 4A
(#1)
2013-01-12
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-200
26.78
TX#87 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-12
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-200
26.78
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#57)
2013-01-05
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-200
26.85
pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2010-04-23
Colbert, Talia
G-400
57.75
TX#72
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#3)
2010-04-07
Colbert, Talia
G-400
58.42
TX District 9 - 4A
(#2)
2009-07-26
Colbert, Talia
G-400
58.58
TAAF Young Women
(#3)
2010-05-03
Colbert, Talia
G-400
59.24
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2009-07-26
Colbert, Talia
G-400
59.58
pre
TAAF Young Women
(#1)
2015-03-21
Velacso, Natalia
(2015)
G-400
59.66
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2014-04-17
Velacso, Natalia
(2015)
G-400
59.72
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#5)
2015-02-21
Velacso, Natalia
(2015)
G-400
59.92
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-1600
5:05.93
TX#24
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2012-03-03
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-1600
5:11.80
Forney Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-1600
5:14.20
Burleson Gilbert Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-1600
5:14.26
TX#58
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2012-02-25
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-1600
5:14.80
Frisco ISD Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-1600
5:14.90
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2011-05-03
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-1600
5:15.00
TX Region II-4A
(#3)
2012-04-28
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-1600
5:19.95
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2011-03-26
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-1600
5:20.25
Little Elm Invite
(#1)
2011-04-12
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-1600
5:20.91
TX District 9 - 4A
(#1)
2012-05-11
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:02.21
TX#20
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-28
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:03.95
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2012-02-18
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:10.58
Newman Smith Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-11
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:12.00
TX#44
TX District 9-4A
(#1)
2013-02-16
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:12.78
Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:12.80
Forney Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:13.00
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:14.68
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2012-03-31
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:15.08
Burleson Gilbert Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:15.98
Texas Relays
(#17)
2010-05-03
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:21.12
TX#38
TX 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-23
Yake, Carter
(2018)
G-3200
11:21.87
TX#58
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2013-04-27
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:21.94
TX Region 2-4A
(#4)
2012-02-25
Zimmerman, Madie
(2013)
G-3200
11:22.40
Frisco ISD Relays
(#1)
2013-01-12
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-60H
9.24
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#10)
2013-01-12
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-60H
9.24
TX#21 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-19
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-60H
9.37
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#19)
2012-01-07
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-60H
9.50
TX#21 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#17)
2014-04-10
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-100H
14.94
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#3)
2013-03-07
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-100H
15.00
NWI
Frisco ISD Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-100H
15.10
pre
w(2.9)
Texas Relays
(#31)
2012-04-12
Schweitz, Riley
(2013)
G-100H
15.24
NWI
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#4)
2010-04-23
Ubani, Chikaodi
G-100H
15.25
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#6)
2014-04-17
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
44.98
TX#57
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#4)
2014-04-26
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
45.46
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-02
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
45.51
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
45.51
TX#89 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-23
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
45.52
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-04-26
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
46.18
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2014-04-10
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
46.73
pre
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#3)
2014-08-03
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
46.83
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2014-04-10
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
46.97
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-02-21
Money, Miranda
(2017)
G-300H
47.46
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX#17
Frisco Relays II
(#1)
2014-03-01
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Clay Jones Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#2)
2009-05-13
Colbert, Tatiana
G-LJ
19'9.75"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-24
Colbert, Tatiana
G-LJ
19'3"
NWI
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2009-05-13
Colbert, Talia
G-LJ
19'1.5"
NWI
TX 4A Region 2
(#3)
2009-04-13
Colbert, Tatiana
G-LJ
18'9.5"
NWI
TX District 9-4A
(#1)
2010-04-07
Colbert, Talia
G-LJ
18'8.5"
NWI
TX District 9 - 4A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Colbert, Tatiana
G-LJ
18'7.5"
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#1)
2009-06-06
Colbert, Tatiana
G-LJ
18'7.5"
TX#13 w(-0.1)
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
King, Justin
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2015
Name
School
Heinrich, Morgan
Sam Houston State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
2013
Name
School
Zimmerman, Madie
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Schweitz, Riley
Troy University, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
2010
Name
School
Soefje, Nick
Mississippi State University, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page