College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Unattached, IL
State Division:
null
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-05
Foster, Daylen
B-400
51.01
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-14
Foster, Daylen
B-400
51.31
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#8)
2015-06-28
Foster, Daylen
B-400
52.05
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#16)
2015-06-28
Mcmahan, Jaylen
B-400
52.36
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#7)
2015-07-05
Mahaney, Jacob
(97)
B-800
2:02.73
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-14
Vincent, Vladimir
(99)
B-110H
15.23
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-05
Richardson, Antonio
(98)
B-TJ
42'2.25"
IL#41 w(1.4)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-07-18
Rivera, Rafael
(16)
B-PV
12'6"
DuPage Track Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Miles, Dajour
G-100
11.91
NWI
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#2)
2015-06-20
Harris, Grace
G-100
12.71
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-28
Harris, Grace
G-100
12.92
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#7)
2015-06-28
Harris, Grace
G-100
13.05
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#9)
2015-06-14
Sowells, Brooke
(00)
G-100
13.09
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#8)
2015-01-01
Sowells, Brooke
(00)
G-100
13.15
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#9)
2015-06-06
Miles, Dajour
G-200
24.45
NWI
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#1)
2015-08-08
Turner, Jariah
(00)
G-200
25.95
IL#45 pre w(0.8)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#69)
2015-06-20
Harris, Grace
G-200
26.23
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Harris, Grace
G-200
27.11
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#18)
2015-01-01
Sowells, Brooke
(00)
G-200
27.42
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#14)
2015-06-28
Harris, Grace
G-400
57.03
IL#17
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#5)
2015-07-12
Harris, Grace
G-400
57.71
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-06-20
Harris, Grace
G-400
58.71
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-12
Dade, Shaheeda
G-400
1:00.78
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-07-05
Dade, Shaheeda
G-400
1:01.24
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-06-28
Dade, Shaheeda
G-400
1:01.73
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#8)
2015-07-05
Dade, Shaheeda
G-800
2:23.97
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Dade, Shaheeda
G-800
2:25.33
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-01
Dade, Shaheeda
G-800
2:26.90
Paul Wallace Classic
(#2)
2015-06-28
Dade, Shaheeda
G-800
2:27.98
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-06-28
Dykes, Delanie
G-ST2K
8:45.74
IL#5
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-07-12
Dykes, Delanie
G-ST2K
8:51.51
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-08
Mabien, Kiara
(16)
G-55
7.71
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-02-07
Bolser, Maddie
G-60
8.22
IL#91
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-18
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-200
27.15
IL#100
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-01-18
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-200
27.51
pre
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-02-07
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-200
27.60
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-10
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-200
27.83
Coach O Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-08
Mabien, Kiara
(16)
G-200
28.06
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-02-07
Bolser, Maddie
G-200
28.43
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#9)
2015-01-18
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-400
1:04.47
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-02-07
Pisani, Isabella
G-800
2:33.51
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-18
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-60H
10.28
pre
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-02-07
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-60H
10.31
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-18
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-60H
10.38
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#6)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-07-25
Metzger, Tyler
B-3m_XC
15:39.00
Detweiller At Dark
(#19)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-22
Pierce, Shadashalin
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#29)
2014-06-22
Foster, Daylen
B-400
51.72
USATF IL JO Championships
(#4)
2014-06-22
Pencak, Kathleen
G-100
27.07
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#20)
2014-06-22
Johnson, Jayla
G-200
26.52
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#14)
2014-06-22
Steinert, Makayla
G-400
1:00.01
IL#96
USATF IL JO Championships
(#6)
2014-08-02
Carothers, Imani
(99)
G-100H
15.09
IL#16 pre w(1.3)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#11)
2014-06-29
Carothers, Imani
(99)
G-100H
15.57
NWI
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-12-14
Chitava, Pearl
(414)
G-55
7.69
pre
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#13)
2014-01-05
Read, Madison
G-PV
9'2.5"
IL#63
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-09
Smith, Daniel
B-400
51.82
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#7)
2013-06-23
Phillips, Nathan
(97)
B-ST2K
7:10.41
IL#18
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#2)
2013-06-23
Mclaurin, Brittany
(97)
G-100
12.71
pre
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#3)
2013-06-23
Mclaurin, Brittany
(97)
G-100
12.83
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#5)
2013-06-23
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-100
12.91
pre
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#6)
2013-06-23
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-100
12.99
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#7)
2013-06-23
Mclaurin, Brittany
(97)
G-200
26.54
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#7)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-12
Smith, Daniel
B-400
51.99
IL#31 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-12
Smith, Daniel
B-400
51.99
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#26)
2013-01-13
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-60
8.47
pre
Coach O Invitational
(#15)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-15
Okpa, Ejike
(95)
B-55
6.98
pre
Coach O Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-11
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-55
7.78
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2012-03-11
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-55
7.80
pre
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2012-01-15
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-55
7.85
pre
Coach O Invitational
(#16)
2012-03-11
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-200
28.16
pre
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals
(#9)
2012-01-15
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-55H
9.00
IL#45
Coach O Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-12
O'Shea, Dasha
(97)
G-HJ
5'2"
IL#42
AAU Northern Indoor
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-07-04
Benion, Devaughn
(93)
B-100
10.96
pre
w(3.9)
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#4)
2010-01-01
Garcia, Kathleen
(2010)
G-HJ
5'3"
IL#39
USATF Youth - YMYW Multi Events
(#2)
2010-07-04
Garcia, Kathleen
(2010)
G-HJ
5'3"
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-06-13
Miglin, Blake
B-800
1:56.66
IL#29
Midwest Distance Gala
(#16)
2009-06-13
Adams, Aj
B-800
1:57.10
IL#34
Midwest Distance Gala
(#20)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-15
Okpa, Ejike
(95)
B-55
6.98
pre
Coach O Invitational
(#11)
2010-07-04
Benion, Devaughn
(93)
B-100
10.96
pre
w(3.9)
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#4)
2014-06-22
Pierce, Shadashalin
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#29)
2015-07-05
Foster, Daylen
B-400
51.01
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-14
Foster, Daylen
B-400
51.31
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#8)
2014-06-22
Foster, Daylen
B-400
51.72
USATF IL JO Championships
(#4)
2013-06-09
Smith, Daniel
B-400
51.82
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#7)
2013-01-12
Smith, Daniel
B-400
51.99
IL#31 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-12
Smith, Daniel
B-400
51.99
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#26)
2015-06-28
Foster, Daylen
B-400
52.05
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#16)
2015-06-28
Mcmahan, Jaylen
B-400
52.36
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#7)
2009-06-13
Miglin, Blake
B-800
1:56.66
IL#29
Midwest Distance Gala
(#16)
2009-06-13
Adams, Aj
B-800
1:57.10
IL#34
Midwest Distance Gala
(#20)
2015-07-05
Mahaney, Jacob
(97)
B-800
2:02.73
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2013-06-23
Phillips, Nathan
(97)
B-ST2K
7:10.41
IL#18
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#2)
2015-06-14
Vincent, Vladimir
(99)
B-110H
15.23
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-05
Richardson, Antonio
(98)
B-TJ
42'2.25"
IL#41 w(1.4)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-07-18
Rivera, Rafael
(16)
B-PV
12'6"
DuPage Track Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-14
Chitava, Pearl
(414)
G-55
7.69
pre
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#13)
2015-02-08
Mabien, Kiara
(16)
G-55
7.71
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
(#6)
2012-03-11
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-55
7.78
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2012-03-11
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-55
7.80
pre
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2012-01-15
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-55
7.85
pre
Coach O Invitational
(#16)
2015-02-07
Bolser, Maddie
G-60
8.22
IL#91
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-13
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-60
8.47
pre
Coach O Invitational
(#15)
2015-06-06
Miles, Dajour
G-100
11.91
NWI
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#2)
2013-06-23
Mclaurin, Brittany
(97)
G-100
12.71
pre
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#3)
2015-06-20
Harris, Grace
G-100
12.71
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#5)
2013-06-23
Mclaurin, Brittany
(97)
G-100
12.83
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#5)
2013-06-23
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-100
12.91
pre
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#6)
2015-06-28
Harris, Grace
G-100
12.92
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#7)
2013-06-23
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-100
12.99
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#7)
2015-06-28
Harris, Grace
G-100
13.05
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#9)
2015-06-14
Sowells, Brooke
(00)
G-100
13.09
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#8)
2015-01-01
Sowells, Brooke
(00)
G-100
13.15
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#9)
2014-06-22
Pencak, Kathleen
G-100
27.07
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#20)
2015-06-06
Miles, Dajour
G-200
24.45
NWI
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#1)
2015-08-08
Turner, Jariah
(00)
G-200
25.95
IL#45 pre w(0.8)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#69)
2015-06-20
Harris, Grace
G-200
26.23
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-22
Johnson, Jayla
G-200
26.52
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#14)
2013-06-23
Mclaurin, Brittany
(97)
G-200
26.54
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#7)
2015-06-28
Harris, Grace
G-200
27.11
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#18)
2015-01-18
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-200
27.15
IL#100
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-01-01
Sowells, Brooke
(00)
G-200
27.42
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#14)
2015-01-18
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-200
27.51
pre
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-02-07
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-200
27.60
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-10
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-200
27.83
Coach O Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-08
Mabien, Kiara
(16)
G-200
28.06
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
(#6)
2012-03-11
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-200
28.16
pre
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals
(#9)
2015-02-07
Bolser, Maddie
G-200
28.43
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#9)
2015-06-28
Harris, Grace
G-400
57.03
IL#17
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#5)
2015-07-12
Harris, Grace
G-400
57.71
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-06-20
Harris, Grace
G-400
58.71
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-22
Steinert, Makayla
G-400
1:00.01
IL#96
USATF IL JO Championships
(#6)
2015-07-12
Dade, Shaheeda
G-400
1:00.78
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-07-05
Dade, Shaheeda
G-400
1:01.24
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-06-28
Dade, Shaheeda
G-400
1:01.73
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#8)
2015-01-18
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-400
1:04.47
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-07-05
Dade, Shaheeda
G-800
2:23.97
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-12
Dade, Shaheeda
G-800
2:25.33
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-01
Dade, Shaheeda
G-800
2:26.90
Paul Wallace Classic
(#2)
2015-06-28
Dade, Shaheeda
G-800
2:27.98
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-02-07
Pisani, Isabella
G-800
2:33.51
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Dykes, Delanie
G-ST2K
8:45.74
IL#5
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-07-12
Dykes, Delanie
G-ST2K
8:51.51
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2012-01-15
Okpa, Adaora
(97)
G-55H
9.00
IL#45
Coach O Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-18
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-60H
10.28
pre
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-02-07
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-60H
10.31
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-18
Kingsfield, Johanna
G-60H
10.38
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#6)
2014-08-02
Carothers, Imani
(99)
G-100H
15.09
IL#16 pre w(1.3)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#11)
2014-06-29
Carothers, Imani
(99)
G-100H
15.57
NWI
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2010-01-01
Garcia, Kathleen
(2010)
G-HJ
5'3"
IL#39
USATF Youth - YMYW Multi Events
(#2)
2010-07-04
Garcia, Kathleen
(2010)
G-HJ
5'3"
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#3)
2012-02-12
O'Shea, Dasha
(97)
G-HJ
5'2"
IL#42
AAU Northern Indoor
(#3)
2014-01-05
Read, Madison
G-PV
9'2.5"
IL#63
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships
(#5)
2014-07-25
Metzger, Tyler
B-3m_XC
15:39.00
Detweiller At Dark
(#19)
Link directly to this page