College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Mason, OH
City:
MASON
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Bauer, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:38.70
OH#35
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-10-17
Koehler, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:46.80
OH#52
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-11-07
Koehler, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.90
OH D1 State Meet
(#27)
2015-10-17
Berling, Ray
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.10
OH#84
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-11-07
Bauer, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.20
OH D1 State Meet
(#31)
2015-10-17
Uematsu, Michael
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:00.40
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#8)
2015-11-07
Berling, Ray
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.50
OH D1 State Meet
(#40)
2015-11-07
Loehr, Mikey
B-5k_XC
16:07.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#41)
2015-10-17
Loehr, Mikey
B-5k_XC
16:08.80
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#9)
2015-09-19
Koehler, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.13
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#28)
2015-11-07
Uematsu, Michael
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:15.70
OH D1 State Meet
(#53)
2015-10-17
Bulger, George
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#12)
2015-09-19
Bauer, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.37
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#37)
2015-10-17
Mueller, Jakob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.10
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#18)
2015-09-19
Berling, Ray
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.19
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#44)
2015-09-19
Uematsu, Michael
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:28.32
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#49)
2015-09-26
Koehler, Justin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.50
Culver Academies Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-17
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:22.60
OH#35
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-11-07
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:27.30
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2015-11-15
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:34.60
NXN Midwest Regional
(#39)
2015-09-19
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.19
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-26
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.60
Culver Academies Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-17
Brush, Ellie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:50.30
OH#90
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-11-07
Brush, Ellie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:50.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#27)
2015-10-17
Ford, Leah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:53.70
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-08-28
Brush, Ellie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:54.30
Moeller Primetime Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-17
Henderson, Ailee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:54.80
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-10-17
Hallum, Lily
G-5k_XC
19:04.30
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-09-12
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.20
Mason Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-07
Hallum, Lily
G-5k_XC
19:09.80
OH D1 State Meet
(#43)
2015-08-28
Henderson, Ailee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.40
Moeller Primetime Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-07
Ford, Leah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.80
OH D1 State Meet
(#48)
2015-09-19
Brush, Ellie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.67
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#26)
2015-09-26
Ford, Leah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.90
Culver Academies Invitational
(#20)
2015-08-15
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.10
OHSAA Early Preview Meet
(#6)
2015-08-28
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.70
Moeller Primetime Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-19
Henderson, Ailee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:16.86
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#27)
2015-09-12
Brush, Ellie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Mason Invitational
(#5)
2015-11-21
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
Mideast XC Championships
(#17)
2015-09-19
Ford, Leah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.10
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#31)
2015-10-17
Satterthwaite, Amy
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.60
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-11-15
Brush, Ellie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#122)
2015-09-26
Brush, Ellie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.90
Culver Academies Invitational
(#22)
2015-10-17
Nye, Natalie
G-5k_XC
19:28.80
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#9)
2015-08-28
Rose, Lauren
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:29.20
Moeller Primetime Invitational
(#9)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Pearson, Nicholas
(2016)
B-200
22.12
OH#31 w(1.6)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-06-06
Pearson, Nicholas
(2016)
B-200
22.13
pre
w(2.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-29
Pearson, Nicholas
(2016)
B-200
22.19
w(-1.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-01
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-200
22.23
OH#41 w(0.2)
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Pearson, Nick
(2015)
B-200
22.37
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#5)
2015-05-01
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-200
22.40
pre
w(2.6)
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
Pearson, Nick
(2015)
B-200
22.42
OH#56 w(1.2)
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
47.92
US#100 OH#4
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
48.04
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-06-13
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
48.27
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-08
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
48.31
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
48.38
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-06-06
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
48.54
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-25
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
49.22
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Borden, David
(2015)
B-400
49.69
OH#45
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#3)
2015-05-29
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
49.98
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-01
Grismer, Nick
(2015)
B-800
1:58.84
Wayne Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-08
Grismer, Nick
(2015)
B-800
1:59.41
Mason Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-08
Grismer, Nick
(2015)
B-Mile
4:17.77
OH#6
Mason Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-06
Grismer, Nick
(2015)
B-3200
9:11.27
OH#7
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-25
Grismer, Nick
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.68
Eastern Relays
(#10)
2015-05-29
Grismer, Nick
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.53
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boeres, Andrew
(2016)
B-300H
40.34
OH#91
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#3)
2015-05-01
Pontious, Reece
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3.75"
NWI
Wayne Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-29
Rook, Billy
(2016)
B-PV
14'8"
OH#17
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2015-05-22
Rook, Billy
(2016)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-05-01
Rook, Billy
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
Wayne Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Hefelfinger, Donald
(2015)
B-SP
52'0.25"
OH#65
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
OH#2
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.29
OH#8
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
B
Mason Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.02
US#70 OH#3
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.04
US#71 OH#4
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.55
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.03
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.30
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.48
Eastern Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.13
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.86
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.07
B
Mason Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.24
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.28
US#39 OH#1
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.47
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.12
OH#5
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.34
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.58
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.93
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.72
OH#16
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.06
OH#23
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.41
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.71
OH#2
Eastern Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.62
OH#5
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.40
OH#6
Eastern Relays
(#3)
2015-05-08
Keys, Briauna
(2015)
G-100
12.45
OH#37 w(2)
Mason Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Keys, Briauna
(2015)
G-200
25.76
OH#53 w(0.1)
Wayne Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-25
Keys, Briauna
(2015)
G-200
25.80
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#5)
2015-05-29
Keys, Briauna
(2015)
G-400
57.18
OH#24
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-08
Keys, Briauna
(2015)
G-400
57.56
Mason Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-06
Keys, Briauna
(2015)
G-400
57.80
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-22
Keys, Briauna
(2015)
G-400
57.95
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#3)
2015-05-29
Keys, Briauna
(2015)
G-400
59.00
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2015-05-22
Dellecave, Kacie
(2016)
G-400
59.83
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#6)
2015-05-08
Mcdowell, Delaney
(2015)
G-400
59.99
Mason Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-22
Mcdowell, Delaney
(2015)
G-800
2:13.96
OH#18
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-22
Brush, Ellie
(2017)
G-800
2:14.84
OH#25
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-05-29
Mcdowell, Delaney
(2015)
G-800
2:15.23
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-01
Mcdowell, Delaney
(2015)
G-800
2:15.86
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2015-06-06
Mcdowell, Delaney
(2015)
G-800
2:17.28
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-25
Mcdowell, Delaney
(2015)
G-800
2:18.03
Eastern Relays
(#6)
2015-05-29
Brush, Ellie
(2017)
G-800
2:18.46
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2015-05-22
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-3200
10:56.83
OH#9
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-06-06
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-3200
11:00.17
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-25
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-3200
11:00.37
Eastern Relays
(#10)
2015-05-29
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-3200
11:02.72
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-01
Murphy, Maegan
(2016)
G-3200
11:04.75
Wayne Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-08
Elliott, Cameron
(2014)
B-55
6.68
OH#9
Richey HS Tune Up Meet
(#1)
2014-02-08
Elliott, Cameron
(2014)
B-55
6.76
pre
Richey HS Tune Up Meet
(#1)
2011-02-12
Dooley, Josh
(2012)
B-55
6.79
OH#49
Richey Early Bird
(#9)
2013-03-16
Chanatry, Billy
(2013)
B-60
6.97
US#61 OH#9
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#4)
2013-03-02
Chanatry, Billy
(2013)
B-60
7.02
pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Chanatry, Billy
(2013)
B-60
7.03
pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#7)
2012-02-04
Chanatry, Billy
(2013)
B-60
7.07
OH#26
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#1)
2012-02-04
Chanatry, Billy
(2013)
B-60
7.11
pre
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#1)
2013-03-02
Chanatry, Billy
(2013)
B-60
7.13
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#5)
2015-02-22
White, Bryson
(2016)
B-60
7.14
OH#45
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#3)
2013-02-16
Chanatry, Billy
(2013)
B-60
7.15
pre
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#15)
2015-01-24
White, Bryson
(2016)
B-60
7.16
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#3)
2013-03-02
Cummings, Juan
(2013)
B-60
7.17
OH#59
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#8)
2015-02-07
White, Bryson
(2016)
B-60
7.19
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#5)
2012-03-03
Dooley, Josh
(2012)
B-60
7.19
OH#60
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#12)
2015-02-22
White, Bryson
(2016)
B-60
7.19
pre
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#2)
2012-03-03
Dooley, Josh
(2012)
B-60
7.20
pre
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#14)
2012-02-18
Dooley, Josh
(2012)
B-60
7.20
pre
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#18)
2014-02-22
Elliott, Cameron
(2014)
B-60
7.20
OH#49 pre
UK HS Invitational
(#21)
2013-03-02
Cummings, Juan
(2013)
B-60
7.20
pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#9)
2011-02-05
Dooley, Josh
(2012)
B-60
7.21
OH#45
Ohio State Open #2
(#4)
2015-01-24
White, Bryson
(2016)
B-60
7.22
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#3)
2014-02-01
Elliott, Cameron
(2014)
B-60
7.23
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#4)
2014-03-01
Elliott, Cameron
(2014)
B-60
7.23
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#6)
2011-02-05
Dooley, Josh
(2012)
B-60
7.24
pre
Ohio State Open #2
(#5)
2015-01-10
Sloan, Sydney
(2017)
B-60
7.24
OH#66
Western Ohio Officials Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-20
Dooley, Josh
(2012)
B-60
7.25
Kent State #2
(#7)
2014-03-01
Elliott, Cameron
(2014)
B-60
7.26
pre
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#6)
2014-03-01
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-60
7.28
OH#46
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#11)
2014-02-01
Elliott, Cameron
(2014)
B-60
7.28
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#7)
2013-02-16
Ruby, Brody
(2013)
B-60
7.29
pre
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#30)
2013-02-09
Ruby, Brody
(2013)
B-60
7.30
pre
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#10)
2014-03-01
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-60
7.30
pre
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#11)
2011-02-20
Dooley, Josh
(2012)
B-60
7.31
pre
Kent State #2
(#12)
2015-02-22
Adesnya, Delu
(2016)
B-60
7.31
OH#93
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#5)
2013-02-09
Ruby, Brody
(2013)
B-60
7.33
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#11)
2015-02-07
Pearson, Nick
(2015)
B-60
7.34
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#11)
2015-01-24
Adesnya, Delu
(2016)
B-60
7.34
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#8)
2013-05-24
Chanatry, Billy
(2013)
B-100
10.90
OH#24 pre w(1)
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2013-05-24
Chanatry, Billy
(2013)
B-200
21.89
pre
w(3.2)
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Pontious, Reece
(2015)
B-200
21.94
OH#22 w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2013-05-24
Cummings, Juan
(2013)
B-200
21.98
pre
w(2.1)
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2013-05-24
Cummings, Juan
(2013)
B-200
22.05
OH#20 w(-0.9)
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Pearson, Nicholas
(2016)
B-200
22.12
OH#31 w(1.6)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-06-06
Pearson, Nicholas
(2016)
B-200
22.13
pre
w(2.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2013-05-31
Cummings, Juan
(2013)
B-200
22.16
pre w(-3.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-29
Pearson, Nicholas
(2016)
B-200
22.19
w(-1.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-30
Pontious, Reece
(2015)
B-200
22.19
pre w(0.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2013-06-08
Cummings, Juan
(2013)
B-200
22.20
pre w(1.3)
OH D1 State Champs
(#13)
2014-06-07
Pontious, Reece
(2015)
B-200
22.22
pre w(0.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2011-05-13
Liu, Ted
(2012)
B-200
22.23
NWI
Greater Miami Conf Championhips
(#1)
2015-05-01
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-200
22.23
OH#41 w(0.2)
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Liu, Ted
(2012)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2015-04-25
Pearson, Nick
(2015)
B-200
22.37
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#5)
2012-05-18
Cummings, Juan
(2013)
B-200
22.39
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2013-05-24
Chanatry, Billy
(2013)
B-200
22.39
OH#44 w(-0.9)
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2015-05-01
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-200
22.40
pre
w(2.6)
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
Strait, Scott
(2010)
B-200
22.40
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2015-05-08
Pearson, Nick
(2015)
B-200
22.42
OH#56 w(1.2)
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Liu, Ted
(2012)
B-200
22.42
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2011-05-13
Dooley, Josh
(2012)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Greater Miami Conf Championhips
(#5)
2013-05-31
Chanatry, Billy
(2013)
B-200
22.48
pre w(-3.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2013-04-19
Cummings, Juan
(2013)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Mt. Healthy Owls Classic
(#1)
2015-02-22
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-200
22.85
OH#45
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#2)
2013-02-16
Cummings, Juan
(2013)
B-200
22.92
OH#39
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#21)
2013-03-02
Cummings, Juan
(2013)
B-200
22.97
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-06-06
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
47.92
US#100 OH#4
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
48.04
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-06-13
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
48.27
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-08
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
48.31
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
48.38
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-06-06
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
48.54
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-07
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
48.86
OH#15 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-07
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
49.18
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-25
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
49.22
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2014-05-30
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
49.25
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2009-05-22
Grant, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
49.42
OH#38
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Lehman, Chris
(2010)
B-400
49.43
OH#33
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2014-05-23
Borden, David
(2015)
B-400
49.51
OH#47
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2013-05-24
Diehl, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.53
OH#32
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2015-03-07
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
49.53
US#69 OH#9
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-11
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
49.62
Coaches Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Borden, David
(2015)
B-400
49.69
OH#45
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#3)
2009-05-22
Lehman, Chris
(2010)
B-400
49.79
OH#52
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2010-04-24
Hamm, Alex
(2010)
B-400
49.89
OH#52
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2010-04-30
Hamm, Alex
(2010)
B-400
49.89
Wayne Invitational OH
(#3)
2011-05-06
Court, Adam
(2012)
B-400
49.93
OH#54
Mason-Rod Russell Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
49.93
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2015-05-29
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
49.98
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-30
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
49.98
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2013-03-16
Diehl, Robert
(2013)
B-400
50.27
OH#11
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#7)
2014-03-08
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
50.33
OH#10
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2011-03-19
Court, Adam
(2012)
B-400
50.47
OH#14
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#6)
2015-01-24
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
50.88
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2011-02-20
Court, Adam
(2012)
B-400
51.07
Kent State #2
(#3)
2013-02-16
Diehl, Robert
(2013)
B-400
51.09
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-07
Belcastro, Jake
(2016)
B-400
51.25
OH#33
OH Indoor State Meet
(#12)
2011-02-05
Court, Adam
(2012)
B-400
51.56
Ohio State Open #2
(#2)
2014-02-22
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
51.67
UK HS Invitational
(#24)
2014-03-01
Maity, Amit
(2015)
B-400
51.82
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#1)
2012-02-18
Court, Adam
(2012)
B-400
51.98
OH#48
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#25)
2014-05-30
Valentine, Ethan
(2014)
B-800
1:52.79
US#93 OH#7
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-23
Valentine, Ethan
(2014)
B-800
1:54.80
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2013-05-24
Valentine, Ethan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.44
OH#23
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2014-05-02
Valentine, Ethan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.74
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-31
Valentine, Ethan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.94
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-06-07
Valentine, Ethan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.59
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2011-05-13
Honaker, Tate
(2011)
B-800
1:56.68
OH#45
Greater Miami Conf Championhips
(#2)
2013-05-24
D'Hyver, Paul
(2013)
B-800
1:56.92
OH#49
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2013-05-31
D'Hyver, Paul
(2013)
B-800
1:57.34
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2009-05-08
Grant, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:57.50
OH#59
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Honaker, Tate
(2011)
B-800
1:57.75
OH#65
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-11
Mumma, Michael
(2012)
B-800
1:58.09
OH#94
Greater Miami Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-05-26
Honaker, Tate
(2011)
B-800
1:58.33
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#9)
2014-04-11
Valentine, Ethan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.55
Coaches Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
Grismer, Nick
(2015)
B-800
1:58.84
Wayne Invitational
(#12)
2013-06-08
Valentine, Ethan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.01
OH D1 State Champs
(#13)
2011-05-20
Mumma, Michael
(2012)
B-800
1:59.02
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2010-04-30
Honaker, Tate
(2011)
B-800
1:59.07
Wayne Invitational OH
(#5)
2014-02-01
Valentine, Ethan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.17
OH#16
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2014-02-22
Valentine, Ethan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.24
UK HS Invitational
(#17)
2009-04-08
Grant, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.37
Coaches Classic
(#3)
2015-05-08
Grismer, Nick
(2015)
B-800
1:59.41
Mason Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-13
Mumma, Michael
(2012)
B-800
1:59.76
Greater Miami Conf Championhips
(#4)
2012-05-18
D'Hyver De Las Deses, Pa
(2013)
B-800
1:59.86
OH D1 Mason District
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Murphy, Maegan
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2015
Name
School
Mcdowell, Delaney
Liberty University, VA
(Big South Conference)
Grismer, Nick
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
2014
Name
School
Horning, Jordan
Northern Kentucky University, KY
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Cummings, Juan
University of Rio Grande, OH
(Mid-South Conference)
Wood, Lauren
Butler University, IN
(Big East Conference)
2011
Name
School
Wills, Zach
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Mitchell, Matt
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Honaker, Tate
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2010
Name
School
Hoffmaster, Chelsea
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2006
Name
School
Bizzarri, Angela
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page