College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Fort Pierce Westwood, FL
City:
FORT PIERCE
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-17
Scott, Jeremiah
B-100
11.18
NWI
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
(#1)
2015-04-15
Cardin, Trevor
(2016)
B-200
23.08
NWI
FL 2A District 14
(#4)
2015-03-20
Louis, Donarson
B-400
51.99
St. Lucie County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.28
FL 2A District 14
(#3)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.33
St. Lucie County Championships
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
Mekendy, Medor
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 2A District 13
(#3)
2013-04-19
Mekendy, Medor
(2014)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2013-04-19
Mekendy, Medor
(2014)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#7)
2013-04-11
Mekendy, Medor
(2014)
B-200
22.40
NWI
FL 2A District 13
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2013-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
St. Lucie County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Ft. Pierce Central Cobra Relays
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
FL 2A Region 4
(#6)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.49
FL#29
Ft. Pierce Central Cobra Relays
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-18
Medor, Mekendy
(2014)
B-100
10.90
pre
w(3.5)
FL 2A Region 4
(#5)
2012-04-18
Medor, Mekendy
(2014)
B-200
21.86
pre
w(3.6)
FL 2A Region 4
(#7)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#7)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
FL 2A District 13
(#3)
2012-04-18
Jordan, Roneisha
(2013)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
St. Lucie County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-25
Thompson, Mikeria
(2011)
G-400
59.62
St. Lucie County Championships
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-06
Felton, Jakandria
(2010)
G-100
12.22
NWI
PSL Invite
(#1)
2010-03-06
Felton, Jakandria
(2010)
G-100
12.45
pre
NWI
PSL Invite
(#1)
2010-04-21
Felton, Jakandria
(2010)
G-100
12.46
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 13
(#4)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-02
Wright, Jameson
(2010)
B-300H
41.29
Port St Lucie Twilight
(#3)
2009-03-25
Wright, Jameson
(2010)
B-300H
41.89
St Lucie County Championships
(#4)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.25
FL#24 pre
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
Florida 3A District 14
(#1)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Florida 3A Region 4
(#4)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
pre
Florida 3A Region 4
(#4)
2009-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
St Lucie County Championships
(#1)
2009-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
Port St Lucie Twilight
(#1)
2009-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Port St Lucie Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Treasure Coast Conference
(#1)
2009-03-28
Felton, Jakandria
(2010)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Treasure Coast Conference
(#3)
2009-03-28
Lee, Diamond
(2009)
G-200
25.66
NWI
Treasure Coast Conference
(#1)
2009-04-22
Lee, Diamond
(2009)
G-200
25.66
NWI
Florida 3A District 14
(#2)
2009-05-08
Mcgee, Rickia
(2009)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#15
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2009-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
FL#47 pre
Florida 3A Region 4
(#3)
2009-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.72
pre
Treasure Coast Conference
(#2)
2009-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.75
pre
Florida 3A State
(#12)
2009-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.83
Florida 3A Region 4
(#3)
2009-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.18
FL#21
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-04-30
White, Alana
(2004)
G-100
11.98
NWI
3A Region
(#1)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-05-05
Figurs, Yamon
(2001)
B-LJ
23'6"
US#21 FL#6 w(1.9)
State 2A
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-18
Medor, Mekendy
(2014)
B-100
10.90
pre
w(3.5)
FL 2A Region 4
(#5)
2013-04-11
Mekendy, Medor
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 2A District 13
(#3)
2013-04-19
Mekendy, Medor
(2014)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2015-02-17
Scott, Jeremiah
B-100
11.18
NWI
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet
(#1)
2012-04-18
Medor, Mekendy
(2014)
B-200
21.86
pre
w(3.6)
FL 2A Region 4
(#7)
2013-04-19
Mekendy, Medor
(2014)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 4
(#7)
2013-04-11
Mekendy, Medor
(2014)
B-200
22.40
NWI
FL 2A District 13
(#2)
2015-04-15
Cardin, Trevor
(2016)
B-200
23.08
NWI
FL 2A District 14
(#4)
2015-03-20
Louis, Donarson
B-400
51.99
St. Lucie County Championships
(#1)
2009-03-02
Wright, Jameson
(2010)
B-300H
41.29
Port St Lucie Twilight
(#3)
2009-03-25
Wright, Jameson
(2010)
B-300H
41.89
St Lucie County Championships
(#4)
2001-05-05
Figurs, Yamon
(2001)
B-LJ
23'6"
US#21 FL#6 w(1.9)
State 2A
(#4)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.25
FL#24 pre
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
Florida 3A District 14
(#1)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Florida 3A Region 4
(#4)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
pre
Florida 3A Region 4
(#4)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#4)
2009-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
St Lucie County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
St. Lucie County Championships
(#1)
2009-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
Port St Lucie Twilight
(#1)
2009-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Port St Lucie Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Ft. Pierce Central Cobra Relays
(#2)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
St. Lucie County Championships
(#1)
2009-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Treasure Coast Conference
(#1)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
pre
FL 2A Region 4
(#7)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
FL 2A Region 4
(#6)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
FL 2A District 13
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.28
FL 2A District 14
(#3)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.33
St. Lucie County Championships
(#2)
2004-04-30
White, Alana
(2004)
G-100
11.98
NWI
3A Region
(#1)
2010-03-06
Felton, Jakandria
(2010)
G-100
12.22
NWI
PSL Invite
(#1)
2009-03-28
Felton, Jakandria
(2010)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Treasure Coast Conference
(#3)
2010-03-06
Felton, Jakandria
(2010)
G-100
12.45
pre
NWI
PSL Invite
(#1)
2010-04-21
Felton, Jakandria
(2010)
G-100
12.46
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 13
(#4)
2009-03-28
Lee, Diamond
(2009)
G-200
25.66
NWI
Treasure Coast Conference
(#1)
2009-04-22
Lee, Diamond
(2009)
G-200
25.66
NWI
Florida 3A District 14
(#2)
2011-03-25
Thompson, Mikeria
(2011)
G-400
59.62
St. Lucie County Championships
(#1)
2009-05-08
Mcgee, Rickia
(2009)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#15
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2012-04-18
Jordan, Roneisha
(2013)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.49
FL#29
Ft. Pierce Central Cobra Relays
(#1)
2009-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
FL#47 pre
Florida 3A Region 4
(#3)
2009-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.72
pre
Treasure Coast Conference
(#2)
2009-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.75
pre
Florida 3A State
(#12)
2009-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.83
Florida 3A Region 4
(#3)
2009-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.18
FL#21
Florida 3A State
(#6)
Link directly to this page