College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lakewood Ranch, FL
City:
BRADENTON
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Thomas, Davion
(2016)
B-100
11.10
pre
w(2.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Davion
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-03-21
Thomas, Davion
(2016)
B-100
11.33
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#20)
2015-04-15
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-100
11.39
pre w(1.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#8)
2015-04-23
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-200
22.72
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-04-15
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-200
22.72
w(0)
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-04-15
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-200
22.94
pre
w(2.2)
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-03-21
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#30)
2015-03-25
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#7)
2015-04-15
Minic, Nathan
(2016)
B-200
23.34
pre
w(3.5)
FL 3A District 10
(#7)
2015-04-15
Minic, Nathan
(2016)
B-200
23.36
w(0)
FL 3A District 10
(#6)
2015-05-02
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-800
1:55.83
FL#22
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-23
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-800
1:57.64
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-15
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-800
1:58.78
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-04
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-800
1:58.88
Florida Relays
(#20)
2015-03-28
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-800
2:00.89
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Haller, Kris
(2017)
B-800
2:01.40
FL 3A Region 3
(#10)
2015-04-15
Haller, Kris
(2017)
B-800
2:02.54
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-04
Haller, Kris
(2017)
B-800
2:03.86
Florida Relays
(#54)
2015-03-28
Dabbiero, George
B-800
2:04.02
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Haller, Kris
(2017)
B-800
2:04.62
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#23)
2015-03-21
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.23
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-23
CORLEY, READ
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.60
FL#79
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-04
CORLEY, READ
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.19
Florida Relays
(#28)
2015-05-02
CORLEY, READ
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.86
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-14
Braun, Couper
B-110H
15.45
FL#87 w(-0.8)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-03-06
Braun, Couper
B-110H
15.56
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Braun, Couper
B-300H
41.86
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#8)
2015-04-23
Petruzzi, Michael
(2016)
B-300H
42.45
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#13)
2015-04-15
Petruzzi, Michael
(2016)
B-300H
42.50
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-23
Darby, Cameron
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-14
Darby, Cameron
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-03-20
Barthelemy, Harry
(2018)
B-HJ
6'0"
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2015-03-20
Napier, Hunter
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Darby, Cameron
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-03-25
Rine, Jake
(2016)
B-LJ
21'2.75"
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Rine, Jake
(2016)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Petruzzi, Michael
(2016)
B-TJ
42'11.5"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Rine, Jake
(2016)
B-TJ
42'10"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-28
Rine, Jake
(2016)
B-TJ
42'6.5"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Petruzzi, Michael
(2016)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-23
Rine, Jake
(2016)
B-TJ
42'0"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-03-25
Wall, Dakota
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wall, Dakota
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
FL#48
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Wall, Dakota
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-28
Lacina, Ben
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Lacina, Ben
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-03-14
Lacina, Ben
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#5)
2015-04-23
Lacina, Ben
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-23
Jackson, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
137'6"
FL#86
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-14
Jackson, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
134'5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Jackson, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
133'11"
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#6)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.21
pre
Florida Relays
(#30)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.23
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.54
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.97
Florida Relays
(#39)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.34
FL#49
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.67
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.09
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.55
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.60
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.38
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.97
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.20
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#6)
2015-05-02
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
11.75
pre
w(3.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
11.78
w(2.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-28
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.04
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.05
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-15
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.07
FL#29 w(0.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-23
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.08
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-15
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.10
pre w(2)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.24
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.30
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-28
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-15
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.41
FL#72 pre w(1.3)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-04
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.42
pre w(1.2)
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-03-14
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.49
w(-1.3)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-03-05
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.51
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.52
NWI
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.53
w(0.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-25
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.59
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.70
pre w(0.4)
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-03-14
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.70
w(-1.3)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-03-20
Ryans, Reide
(2016)
G-100
12.75
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-05
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.75
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.75
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Ogles, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
12.79
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-05
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.80
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Ogles, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
12.86
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#20)
2015-03-05
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.93
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Ogles, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
12.93
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Ogles, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
12.94
w(-1.3)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#7)
2015-03-25
Ogles, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
13.00
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#6)
2015-03-20
Falco, Talia
(2015)
G-100
13.06
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-200
25.16
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-25
Ryans, Reide
(2016)
G-200
25.63
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-200
25.85
w(-0.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-03-20
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-200
26.10
NWI
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-200
26.43
w(-0.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-03-28
Ogles, Olivia
(2016)
G-200
26.76
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-25
Jackson, Rheya
(2015)
G-400
59.05
FL#79
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-05
Jackson, Rheya
(2015)
G-400
59.12
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Jackson, Rheya
(2015)
G-400
59.54
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-03-21
Scully, Kailyn
(2016)
G-400
59.88
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Scully, Kailyn
(2016)
G-400
1:00.34
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-25
Scully, Kailyn
(2016)
G-400
1:00.60
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Jackson, Rheya
(2015)
G-400
1:00.68
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-15
Scully, Kailyn
(2016)
G-800
2:20.54
FL#54
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-04
Scully, Kailyn
(2016)
G-800
2:22.12
Florida Relays
(#18)
2015-04-23
Scully, Kailyn
(2016)
G-800
2:22.80
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-05
Scully, Kailyn
(2016)
G-800
2:26.78
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-02
Ryans, Reide
(2016)
G-100H
14.05
US#52 FL#9 pre w(-0.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Ryans, Reide
(2016)
G-100H
14.08
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Ryans, Reide
(2016)
G-100H
14.08
w(-0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-15
Ryans, Reide
(2016)
G-100H
14.24
w(2.1)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-15
Ryans, Reide
(2016)
G-100H
14.25
pre
w(2.2)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-23
Luckett, Brandon
(2016)
B-100
10.79
w(2.8)
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-23
Luckett, Brandon
(2016)
B-100
10.80
pre
w(2.7)
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-23
Mcneal, Marcus
(2009)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Florida 3A District 12
(#2)
2014-04-16
Luckett, Brandon
(2016)
B-100
10.97
FL#57 w(-0.5)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-15
Thomas, Davion
(2016)
B-100
11.10
pre
w(2.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Davion
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-03-21
Thomas, Davion
(2016)
B-100
11.33
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#20)
2015-04-15
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-100
11.39
pre w(1.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#8)
2015-04-23
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-200
22.72
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-04-15
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-200
22.72
w(0)
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-04-15
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-200
22.94
pre
w(2.2)
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-03-21
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#30)
2015-03-25
Bain, Craig
(2015)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#7)
2015-04-15
Minic, Nathan
(2016)
B-200
23.34
pre
w(3.5)
FL 3A District 10
(#7)
2015-04-15
Minic, Nathan
(2016)
B-200
23.36
w(0)
FL 3A District 10
(#6)
2015-05-02
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-800
1:55.83
FL#22
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-23
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-800
1:57.64
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-15
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-800
1:58.78
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-04
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-800
1:58.88
Florida Relays
(#20)
2015-03-28
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-800
2:00.89
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Haller, Kris
(2017)
B-800
2:01.40
FL 3A Region 3
(#10)
2015-04-15
Haller, Kris
(2017)
B-800
2:02.54
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-04
Haller, Kris
(2017)
B-800
2:03.86
Florida Relays
(#54)
2015-03-28
Dabbiero, George
B-800
2:04.02
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Haller, Kris
(2017)
B-800
2:04.62
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#23)
2015-03-21
Rivera, John
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.23
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-23
CORLEY, READ
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.60
FL#79
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-04
CORLEY, READ
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.19
Florida Relays
(#28)
2015-05-02
CORLEY, READ
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.86
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2009-05-08
Fulmer, James
(2009)
B-110H
14.57
FL#14 w(1)
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2009-05-08
Fulmer, James
(2009)
B-110H
14.58
pre w(0.3)
Florida 3A State
(#3)
2009-06-20
Fulmer, James
(2009)
B-110H
14.59
w(0)
USATF JO Reg 4 YMYW
(#2)
2009-04-23
Fulmer, James
(2009)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
Florida 3A District 12
(#1)
2009-04-23
Fulmer, James
(2009)
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-14
Braun, Couper
B-110H
15.45
FL#87 w(-0.8)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-03-06
Braun, Couper
B-110H
15.56
NWI
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Braun, Couper
B-300H
41.86
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#8)
2015-04-23
Petruzzi, Michael
(2016)
B-300H
42.45
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#13)
2015-04-15
Petruzzi, Michael
(2016)
B-300H
42.50
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-23
Darby, Cameron
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-14
Darby, Cameron
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-03-20
Barthelemy, Harry
(2018)
B-HJ
6'0"
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2015-03-20
Napier, Hunter
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Darby, Cameron
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-03-25
Rine, Jake
(2016)
B-LJ
21'2.75"
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Rine, Jake
(2016)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Petruzzi, Michael
(2016)
B-TJ
42'11.5"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Rine, Jake
(2016)
B-TJ
42'10"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-28
Rine, Jake
(2016)
B-TJ
42'6.5"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Petruzzi, Michael
(2016)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-23
Rine, Jake
(2016)
B-TJ
42'0"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-03-25
Wall, Dakota
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wall, Dakota
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
FL#48
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Wall, Dakota
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-28
Lacina, Ben
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Lacina, Ben
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-03-14
Lacina, Ben
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#5)
2015-04-23
Lacina, Ben
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-23
Jackson, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
137'6"
FL#86
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-14
Jackson, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
134'5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Jackson, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
133'11"
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
FL#78
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#6)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2014-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Manatee County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.21
pre
Florida Relays
(#30)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.23
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.54
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.97
Florida Relays
(#39)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.34
FL#49
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.67
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:12.09
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.55
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.60
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.38
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.97
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.20
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#6)
2015-05-02
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
11.75
pre
w(3.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
11.78
w(2.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-23
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
11.97
FL#18 w(1.9)
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-28
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.04
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.05
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-15
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.07
FL#29 w(0.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-23
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.08
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-15
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.10
pre w(2)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-04-23
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.17
pre
w(2.7)
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-23
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.24
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.30
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-28
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.34
w(-1.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-25
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-15
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.41
FL#72 pre w(1.3)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-04
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.42
pre w(1.2)
Florida Relays
(#12)
2014-06-14
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.48
w(-1)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#7)
2015-03-14
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.49
w(-1.3)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-03-05
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.51
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.52
NWI
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.53
w(0.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-25
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.59
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.70
pre w(0.4)
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-03-14
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.70
w(-1.3)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-03-20
Ryans, Reide
(2016)
G-100
12.75
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-05
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-100
12.75
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.75
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Ogles, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
12.79
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-05
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.80
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Ogles, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
12.86
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#20)
2015-03-05
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-100
12.93
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Ogles, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
12.93
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Ogles, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
12.94
w(-1.3)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#7)
2015-03-25
Ogles, Olivia
(2016)
G-100
13.00
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#6)
2015-03-20
Falco, Talia
(2015)
G-100
13.06
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-200
25.16
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-25
Ryans, Reide
(2016)
G-200
25.63
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-200
25.85
w(-0.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-03-20
Falco, Sophia
(2017)
G-200
26.10
NWI
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Schoff, Jackie
(2015)
G-200
26.43
w(-0.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Falco, Talia
Kent State University Kent Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2014
Name
School
Arnold, Mitchell
The University of Tampa, FL
(Sunshine State Conference)
2013
Name
School
Novak, Natalie
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Ortiz, Olivia
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Zarrella, Kristin
University of Southern Mississippi, MS
(Conference USA)
Link directly to this page