College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lecanto, FL
City:
LECANTO
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-15
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.53
FL#51
Hernando Citrus Classic
(#1)
2015-10-03
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.13
Weeki Wachee Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.36
Nature Coast Sharks Invitational
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-12
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
23'9.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11.75"
FL#9 w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-14
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10"
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-18
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3"
NWI
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-04-22
Cruz, Joey
(2015)
B-TJ
42'2.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#9)
2015-03-14
Sobol, Justin
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
FL#48
Chrystal River Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-14
Sobol, Justin
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 3A District 7
(#2)
2015-03-18
Sobol, Justin
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Doug Patton Memorial
(#3)
2015-04-01
Sobol, Justin
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#3)
2015-04-22
Sobol, Justin
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-04
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
48'7.75"
FL#55
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-04-14
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
48'0.25"
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-22
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
48'0"
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-01
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
46'7"
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
45'8.5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-18
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
45'3"
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-04-22
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
151'3"
FL#33
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
150'5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-18
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
139'7"
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-03-12
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
137'9"
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
2015-04-14
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
137'8"
FL 3A District 7
(#3)
2015-02-20
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
131'3"
Chasco Invitational
2015-03-14
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
128'11"
Chrystal River Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
G-100
11.37
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Mcgee, Travis
G-100
11.94
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-12
Schwalm, David
G-100
12.47
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-18
Biggs, Cheyenne
(2015)
G-100
12.85
NWI
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-03-21
Biggs, Cheyenne
(2015)
G-100
12.98
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#25)
2015-03-12
Biggs, Cheyenne
(2015)
G-100
13.19
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:15.29
FL#54
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#2)
2015-03-21
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.33
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-14
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:25.41
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-18
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.60
Doug Patton Memorial
(#2)
2015-05-02
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.62
FL#29
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-04
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.54
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-04-22
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:28.83
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-12
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:40.01
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-18
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:46.94
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-03-14
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:50.06
Chrystal River Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:52.40
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-02-20
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:59.11
Chasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Ulloa, Danyelle
(2015)
G-100H
16.30
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Ulloa, Danyelle
(2015)
G-100H
16.68
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-18
Ulloa, Danyelle
(2015)
G-100H
16.80
NWI
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-04-14
Ulloa, Danyelle
(2015)
G-100H
16.88
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#3)
2015-04-14
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
34'4"
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#2)
2015-04-22
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
34'4"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
33'7"
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-01
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
33'4.5"
NWI
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2015-03-18
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
33'4"
NWI
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-03-14
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
33'0"
NWI
Chrystal River Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Thomasson, Alexand
(2017)
G-TJ
32'9"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#16)
2015-03-12
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
36'5"
FL#54
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
36'2.25"
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
36'0.5"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
36'0"
Chrystal River Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-12
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
35'10.75"
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-14
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
35'3.5"
FL 3A District 7
(#2)
2015-03-18
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
35'0"
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-04-01
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
34'10.5"
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#2)
2015-04-22
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
117'8"
FL#40
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-18
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
115'8"
Doug Patton Memorial
(#2)
2015-04-14
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
111'6"
FL 3A District 7
(#3)
2015-03-21
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
110'10"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
110'1"
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
109'9"
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-03-14
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
109'3"
Chrystal River Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
106'6"
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-01
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
104'4"
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
103'9"
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-23
Alford, Sam
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.11
Hernando Citrus Classic
(#1)
2014-10-30
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.13
FL#44
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2014-11-01
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.13
FL 1A District 11
(#1)
2014-10-18
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.41
Weeki Wachee XC Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-04
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.50
Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-23
Rice, Jacob
(2014)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2014-05-03
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.61
FL#34
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-25
Heinzman, Anna
(2012)
G-PV
11'9"
FL#5
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-04
Heinzman, Anna
(2012)
G-PV
11'6"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-05-12
Heinzman, Anna
(2012)
G-PV
11'0"
727 Track Club Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Heinzman, Anna
(2012)
G-PV
11'0"
FL 3A District 6
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-21
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#16
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2011-04-28
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-16
Benoist, Chloe
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:01.48
FL#49
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#27)
2010-09-25
Benoist, Chloe
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:16.77
Zak Lukas Invitational
(#2)
2010-10-02
Benoist, Chloe
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-29
Bradley, Jeremy
(2010)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2010-04-22
Bradley, Jeremy
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
Florida 3A District 5
(#1)
2010-04-22
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#13
Florida 3A District 5
(#1)
2010-05-08
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-04
Webb, Tory
(2009)
B-800
1:58.37
FL#50
Florida Relays
(#12)
2009-04-30
Webb, Tory
(2009)
B-800
1:59.19
Florida 3A Region 2
(#1)
2009-05-08
Webb, Tory
(2009)
B-800
1:59.62
Florida 3A State
(#13)
2009-04-30
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL#8
Florida 3A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-23
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
Florida 3A District 5
(#1)
2009-05-08
Heinzman, Anna
(2012)
G-PV
10'0"
FL#19
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-02
Dandridge, Kirk
(2008)
B-PV
15'6"
US#71 FL#3
FL State 3A OUT
(#2)
2008-03-05
Dandridge, Kirk
(2008)
B-PV
15'4"
Leesburg Kiwanis OUT
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-12
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-04
Webb, Tory
(2009)
B-800
1:58.37
FL#50
Florida Relays
(#12)
2009-04-30
Webb, Tory
(2009)
B-800
1:59.19
Florida 3A Region 2
(#1)
2009-05-08
Webb, Tory
(2009)
B-800
1:59.62
Florida 3A State
(#13)
2015-04-22
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
23'9.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11.75"
FL#9 w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-14
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10"
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-18
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3"
NWI
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2014-04-23
Rice, Jacob
(2014)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2010-04-29
Bradley, Jeremy
(2010)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2010-04-22
Bradley, Jeremy
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
Florida 3A District 5
(#1)
2015-04-22
Cruz, Joey
(2015)
B-TJ
42'2.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#9)
2008-05-02
Dandridge, Kirk
(2008)
B-PV
15'6"
US#71 FL#3
FL State 3A OUT
(#2)
2008-03-05
Dandridge, Kirk
(2008)
B-PV
15'4"
Leesburg Kiwanis OUT
(#1)
2015-03-14
Sobol, Justin
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
FL#48
Chrystal River Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-14
Sobol, Justin
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 3A District 7
(#2)
2015-03-18
Sobol, Justin
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Doug Patton Memorial
(#3)
2015-04-01
Sobol, Justin
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#3)
2015-04-22
Sobol, Justin
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-04
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
48'7.75"
FL#55
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-04-14
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
48'0.25"
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-22
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
48'0"
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-01
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
46'7"
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
45'8.5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-18
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-SP
45'3"
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-04-22
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
151'3"
FL#33
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
150'5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-18
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
139'7"
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-03-12
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
137'9"
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
2015-04-14
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
137'8"
FL 3A District 7
(#3)
2015-02-20
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
131'3"
Chasco Invitational
2015-03-14
Stoner, Dylan
(2015)
B-DT
128'11"
Chrystal River Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Sawyer, Darius
(2015)
G-100
11.37
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Mcgee, Travis
G-100
11.94
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-12
Schwalm, David
G-100
12.47
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-18
Biggs, Cheyenne
(2015)
G-100
12.85
NWI
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-03-21
Biggs, Cheyenne
(2015)
G-100
12.98
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#25)
2015-03-12
Biggs, Cheyenne
(2015)
G-100
13.19
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:15.29
FL#54
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#2)
2015-03-21
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.33
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-14
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:25.41
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-18
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.60
Doug Patton Memorial
(#2)
2015-05-02
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.62
FL#29
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-04
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.54
Florida Relays
(#10)
2014-05-03
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.61
FL#34
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-22
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:28.83
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-12
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:40.01
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-18
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:46.94
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-03-14
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:50.06
Chrystal River Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-14
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:52.40
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-02-20
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-3200
11:59.11
Chasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Ulloa, Danyelle
(2015)
G-100H
16.30
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Ulloa, Danyelle
(2015)
G-100H
16.68
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2015-03-18
Ulloa, Danyelle
(2015)
G-100H
16.80
NWI
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-04-14
Ulloa, Danyelle
(2015)
G-100H
16.88
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#3)
2009-04-30
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL#8
Florida 3A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-23
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
Florida 3A District 5
(#1)
2010-04-22
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#13
Florida 3A District 5
(#1)
2011-04-21
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#16
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2011-04-28
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2010-05-08
Cooke, Paige
(2011)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2015-04-14
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
34'4"
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#2)
2015-04-22
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
34'4"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
33'7"
NWI
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-01
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
33'4.5"
NWI
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#1)
2015-03-18
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
33'4"
NWI
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-03-14
Thomasson, Alexandra
(2017)
G-TJ
33'0"
NWI
Chrystal River Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Thomasson, Alexand
(2017)
G-TJ
32'9"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#16)
2012-04-25
Heinzman, Anna
(2012)
G-PV
11'9"
FL#5
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-04
Heinzman, Anna
(2012)
G-PV
11'6"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-05-12
Heinzman, Anna
(2012)
G-PV
11'0"
727 Track Club Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Heinzman, Anna
(2012)
G-PV
11'0"
FL 3A District 6
(#1)
2009-05-08
Heinzman, Anna
(2012)
G-PV
10'0"
FL#19
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2015-03-12
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
36'5"
FL#54
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
36'2.25"
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
36'0.5"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
36'0"
Chrystal River Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-12
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
35'10.75"
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-14
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
35'3.5"
FL 3A District 7
(#2)
2015-03-18
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
35'0"
Doug Patton Memorial
(#1)
2015-04-01
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-SP
34'10.5"
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#2)
2015-04-22
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
117'8"
FL#40
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-18
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
115'8"
Doug Patton Memorial
(#2)
2015-04-14
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
111'6"
FL 3A District 7
(#3)
2015-03-21
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
110'10"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-12
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
110'1"
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
109'9"
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-03-14
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
109'3"
Chrystal River Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
106'6"
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-01
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
104'4"
Citrus/Hernando Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Mancke, Harrison
(2017)
G-DT
103'9"
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2014-10-23
Alford, Sam
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.11
Hernando Citrus Classic
(#1)
2014-10-30
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.13
FL#44
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2014-11-01
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.13
FL 1A District 11
(#1)
2010-10-16
Benoist, Chloe
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:01.48
FL#49
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#27)
2015-10-15
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.53
FL#51
Hernando Citrus Classic
(#1)
2014-10-18
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.41
Weeki Wachee XC Invitational
(#1)
2010-09-25
Benoist, Chloe
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:16.77
Zak Lukas Invitational
(#2)
2010-10-02
Benoist, Chloe
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-03
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:24.13
Weeki Wachee Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-04
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.50
Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-19
Farnsworth, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.36
Nature Coast Sharks Invitational
(#1)
2016
Name
School
Farnsworth, Claire
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page