College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lemon Bay, FL
City:
ENGLEWOOD
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.32
FL#98
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-08
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-800
2:22.87
FL#83
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-05
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-800
2:26.39
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-800
2:27.15
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-08
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-800
2:27.18
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:18.67
FL#71
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-1600
5:18.81
FL#73
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-1600
5:20.37
FL#86
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-01
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.58
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-01
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-1600
5:22.12
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-14
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-1600
5:22.78
IMG Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-31
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.24
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-31
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-1600
5:27.36
Charlotte County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-27
Mis, Nicole
G-1600
5:28.04
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-31
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.68
Charlotte County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Ogilvie, Kelsi
(2017)
G-1600
5:29.76
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-17
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.04
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-05
Mis, Nicole
G-1600
5:31.63
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-05
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.30
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-01
Ogilvie, Kelsi
(2017)
G-1600
5:32.33
FL 2A State Meet
(#15)
2015-03-31
Ogilvie, Kelsi
(2017)
G-1600
5:32.49
Charlotte County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-05
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-1600
5:33.02
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-01
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-3200
11:40.38
FL#64
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-01
Ogilvie, Kelsi
(2017)
G-3200
11:55.20
FL#99
FL 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-20
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-3200
11:55.24
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-3200
11:57.37
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-3200
11:57.56
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ogilvie, Kelsi
(2017)
G-3200
11:58.98
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-31
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-3200
12:00.00
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
48.25
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-01
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
48.95
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-17
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
49.40
FL 2A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
49.49
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-31
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
49.59
Charlotte County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-20
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
49.92
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Guerra-Prats, Cheyenne
(2018)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL#94
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.60
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.64
FL 2A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.67
FL 2A Region 3
(#8)
2015-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.72
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.72
pre
FL 2A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.90
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.90
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.29
FL#20
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.65
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:47.80
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.76
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.86
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.81
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:11.99
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:13.82
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.50
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
Lucia, Joseph
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#16
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Lucia, Joseph
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
(#2)
2013-04-12
Lucia, Joseph
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2013-04-27
Mis, Nicole
G-800
2:16.69
FL#15
FL 2A Championships
(#4)
2013-04-18
Mis, Nicole
G-800
2:17.68
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-27
Mis, Nicole
G-1600
5:07.63
FL#12
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.07
FL#18
FL 2A Championships
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-17
Mis, Nicole
G-5k_XC
19:01.68
FL#62
Florida Class 2A
(#7)
2012-11-17
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.10
FL#73
Florida Class 2A
(#9)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-27
Mis, Nicole
G-800
2:19.50
FL#46
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-06
Menan, Jake
(2011)
B-400
49.28
FL#47 pre
FL 3A State
(#9)
2011-03-05
Menan, Jake
(2011)
B-400
49.29
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-28
Menan, Jake
(2011)
B-400
49.30
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-03-19
Menan, Jake
(2011)
B-400
49.62
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-25
Menan, Jake
(2011)
B-400
50.00
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#34 FL#2
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-01
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
Palmetto Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Hecker, John
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#90 FL#8
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2011-03-25
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
Hecker, John
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Palmetto Relays
(#2)
2011-05-06
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A State
(#2)
2011-04-28
Hecker, John
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-07
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-05
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Hecker, John
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-07
Hecker, John
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Charlotte County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-28
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.96
FL#5
Palmetto Relays
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-08
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'7"
US#47 FL#1
LSU Indoor Classic
(#1)
2010-12-06
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Liberty Christmas Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-13
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'3.25"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#16)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-29
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2010-03-23
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2010-04-29
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#19
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-08
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2010-03-26
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-22
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2010-04-03
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Florida Relays
(#4)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-21
Tomchinsky, David
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:25.72
FL Statemeet 3A
(#18)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-14
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Florida 2A District 10
(#1)
2009-04-24
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#35
Florida 2A Region 3
(#2)
2009-05-02
Harkeli, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
53'3"
FL#12
FL State 2A OUT
(#4)
2009-05-02
Harkeli, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
53'3"
Florida 2A State
(#4)
2009-04-24
Harkeli, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
51'10.5"
Florida 2A Region 3
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-06
Menan, Jake
(2011)
B-400
49.28
FL#47 pre
FL 3A State
(#9)
2011-03-05
Menan, Jake
(2011)
B-400
49.29
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-28
Menan, Jake
(2011)
B-400
49.30
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-03-19
Menan, Jake
(2011)
B-400
49.62
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-25
Menan, Jake
(2011)
B-400
50.00
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#34 FL#2
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-01
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
Palmetto Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Hecker, John
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#90 FL#8
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2011-01-08
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'7"
US#47 FL#1
LSU Indoor Classic
(#1)
2010-05-29
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2010-12-06
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Liberty Christmas Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-23
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-25
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#19
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-01
Hecker, John
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Palmetto Relays
(#2)
2011-05-06
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A State
(#2)
2011-04-28
Hecker, John
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-08
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2011-04-07
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2009-04-14
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Florida 2A District 10
(#1)
2011-03-05
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
flrunners.com Primetime Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-26
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-22
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-03-23
Lucia, Joseph
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#16
Charlotte Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Lucia, Joseph
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
(#2)
2013-04-12
Lucia, Joseph
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2011-03-25
Hecker, John
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-07
Hecker, John
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Charlotte County Championships
(#2)
2009-04-24
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#35
Florida 2A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-28
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-03
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Florida Relays
(#4)
2011-03-13
Krupa, Stephen
(2011)
B-HJ
6'3.25"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#16)
2009-05-02
Harkeli, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
53'3"
FL#12
FL State 2A OUT
(#4)
2009-05-02
Harkeli, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
53'3"
Florida 2A State
(#4)
2009-04-24
Harkeli, Brandon
(2009)
B-SP
51'10.5"
Florida 2A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-27
Mis, Nicole
G-800
2:16.69
FL#15
FL 2A Championships
(#4)
2013-04-18
Mis, Nicole
G-800
2:17.68
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-27
Mis, Nicole
G-800
2:19.50
FL#46
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2015-04-08
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-800
2:22.87
FL#83
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-05
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-800
2:26.39
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-800
2:27.15
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-08
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-800
2:27.18
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Mis, Nicole
G-1600
5:07.63
FL#12
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:18.67
FL#71
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-1600
5:18.81
FL#73
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-1600
5:20.37
FL#86
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-01
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.58
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-01
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-1600
5:22.12
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-14
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-1600
5:22.78
IMG Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-31
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.24
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-31
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
G-1600
5:27.36
Charlotte County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-27
Mis, Nicole
G-1600
5:28.04
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-31
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.68
Charlotte County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Ogilvie, Kelsi
(2017)
G-1600
5:29.76
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-17
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.04
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-05
Mis, Nicole
G-1600
5:31.63
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-05
Blem, Haley
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.30
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-01
Ogilvie, Kelsi
(2017)
G-1600
5:32.33
FL 2A State Meet
(#15)
2015-03-31
Ogilvie, Kelsi
(2017)
G-1600
5:32.49
Charlotte County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-05
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-1600
5:33.02
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-01
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-3200
11:40.38
FL#64
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-01
Ogilvie, Kelsi
(2017)
G-3200
11:55.20
FL#99
FL 2A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-20
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-3200
11:55.24
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-3200
11:57.37
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-3200
11:57.56
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ogilvie, Kelsi
(2017)
G-3200
11:58.98
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-31
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-3200
12:00.00
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
48.25
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-01
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
48.95
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-17
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
49.40
FL 2A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
49.49
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-31
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
49.59
Charlotte County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-20
Lenard, Nikki
(2015)
G-300H
49.92
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Guerra-Prats, Cheyenne
(2018)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL#94
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.60
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.64
FL 2A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.67
FL 2A Region 3
(#8)
2015-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.72
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.72
pre
FL 2A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.90
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.90
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.96
FL#5
Palmetto Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.29
FL#20
FL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.65
Florida Relays
(#8)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.07
FL#18
FL 2A Championships
(#4)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:47.80
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.76
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.86
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.81
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:11.99
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:13.82
Charlotte County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.50
FL 2A District 12
(#1)
2009-11-21
Tomchinsky, David
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:25.72
FL Statemeet 3A
(#18)
2012-11-17
Mis, Nicole
G-5k_XC
19:01.68
FL#62
Florida Class 2A
(#7)
2012-11-17
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.10
FL#73
Florida Class 2A
(#9)
2015-11-07
Weinfeld, Abigayle
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.32
FL#98
FL 2A State Meet
(#11)
2011
Name
School
Krupa, Stephen
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page