College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Venice, FL
City:
VENICE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-27
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-02
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-200
22.83
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Fejes, Jeffery
(2017)
B-200
23.14
pre
w(2.1)
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-04-15
Bryant, Malik
(2016)
B-200
23.20
w(0)
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-03-28
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-200
23.29
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#14)
2015-04-15
Bryant, Malik
(2016)
B-200
23.39
pre w(1.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#8)
2015-04-02
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-400
50.75
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-400
50.82
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-400
51.27
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-400
51.79
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Fejes, Jeffery
(2017)
B-400
51.80
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Sarasota County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.23
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.41
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.49
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.59
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#3)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.62
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.48
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#14)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.95
FL#64
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.11
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.65
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.59
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.55
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.99
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-100
12.79
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-100
12.96
pre w(1.3)
FL 3A District 10
(#8)
2015-03-20
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-100
13.17
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-100
13.17
w(0.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#7)
2015-03-05
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-100
13.18
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-27
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-200
26.63
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gallagher, Emma
(2017)
G-400
1:00.59
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-15
Reay, Savannah
(2015)
G-100H
16.56
w(2.1)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-15
Reay, Savannah
(2015)
G-100H
16.81
pre
w(3.7)
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-04-23
Reay, Savannah
(2015)
G-100H
16.83
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#14)
2015-04-15
Reay, Savannah
(2015)
G-300H
49.91
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-02-27
Gauthier, Tanner
(2016)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-02
Gauthier, Tanner
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-08
Gauthier, Tanner
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gauthier, Tanner
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-02-27
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-03-20
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-05
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Kelley, Theresa
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
FL#31
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-02
Kelley, Theresa
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Kelley, Theresa
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.31
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.79
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.83
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.46
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.71
Sarasota County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.72
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.74
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#2)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.89
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Calvary Christian Warrior Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.95
FL#34
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.04
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-09
Leone, Liz
G-SP
36'8"
FL#61
Jupiter Home Meet
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
Kreider, Eric
(2014)
B-400
49.76
FL#78 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2013-04-19
Kreider, Eric
(2014)
B-400
49.94
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.84
FL#39
Florida Relays
(#9)
2013-04-25
Leone, Elizabeth
(2014)
G-SP
35'3.25"
FL#99
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-06
Boyd, Troy
(2011)
B-800
1:54.59
FL#13
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-04-28
Boyd, Troy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.91
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-21
Boyd, Troy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.23
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2011-04-08
Boyd, Troy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.51
Tampa Distance Carnival
(#6)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#9)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-22
Boyd, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:55.56
FL#15
Florida 3A District 11
(#3)
2010-05-08
Boyd, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:56.14
FL 3A Statemeet
(#8)
2010-04-29
Boyd, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:56.20
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-29
Tresch, Alyssa
(2011)
G-400
58.99
FL#69
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-29
Tresch, Alyssa
(2011)
G-400
59.36
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-08
Tresch, Alyssa
(2011)
G-400
59.78
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#13)
2010-04-22
Craft, Lindsey
(2011)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-30
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.49
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-16
Archer, Dri
(2009)
B-100
10.50
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2009-05-09
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.61
FL#7 w(0.9)
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2009-04-30
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.62
pre
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-05-09
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.71
pre w(1.2)
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2009-04-23
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2009-04-16
Archer, Dri
(2009)
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2009-04-04
Archer, Dri
(2009)
B-100
10.84
FL#29 w(-0.1)
Florida Relays
(#3)
2009-04-23
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2009-04-30
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-200
21.46
pre
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-16
Archer, Dri
(2009)
B-200
21.92
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#2)
2009-04-16
Archer, Dri
(2009)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2009-04-23
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-200
22.15
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2009-04-23
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2009-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
FL#30 pre
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
Florida 4A Region 2
(#3)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.86
FL#4
Florida Relays
(#4)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-29
Ryan, Shannon
(1999)
G-PV
10'6"
FL#6
Golden South
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-30
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.49
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-16
Archer, Dri
(2009)
B-100
10.50
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2009-05-09
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.61
FL#7 w(0.9)
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2009-04-30
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.62
pre
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-05-09
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.71
pre w(1.2)
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2009-04-23
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2009-04-16
Archer, Dri
(2009)
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2009-04-04
Archer, Dri
(2009)
B-100
10.84
FL#29 w(-0.1)
Florida Relays
(#3)
2009-04-23
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2015-02-27
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-30
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-200
21.46
pre
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-16
Archer, Dri
(2009)
B-200
21.92
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#2)
2009-04-16
Archer, Dri
(2009)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2009-04-23
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-200
22.15
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2009-04-23
Archer, Adrion
(2009)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-02
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-200
22.83
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Fejes, Jeffery
(2017)
B-200
23.14
pre
w(2.1)
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-04-15
Bryant, Malik
(2016)
B-200
23.20
w(0)
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-03-28
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-200
23.29
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#14)
2015-04-15
Bryant, Malik
(2016)
B-200
23.39
pre w(1.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#8)
2013-04-25
Kreider, Eric
(2014)
B-400
49.76
FL#78 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2013-04-19
Kreider, Eric
(2014)
B-400
49.94
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-02
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-400
50.75
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-400
50.82
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-400
51.27
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Montgomery, Noah
(2015)
B-400
51.79
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Fejes, Jeffery
(2017)
B-400
51.80
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2011-05-06
Boyd, Troy
(2011)
B-800
1:54.59
FL#13
FL 3A State
(#5)
2010-04-22
Boyd, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:55.56
FL#15
Florida 3A District 11
(#3)
2010-05-08
Boyd, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:56.14
FL 3A Statemeet
(#8)
2010-04-29
Boyd, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:56.20
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-28
Boyd, Troy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.91
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-21
Boyd, Troy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.23
FL 3A District 11
(#4)
2011-04-08
Boyd, Troy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.51
Tampa Distance Carnival
(#6)
2009-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
FL#30 pre
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
Florida 4A Region 2
(#3)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2014-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Sarasota County Championships
(#3)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Calvary Christian Warrior Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.23
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.41
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.49
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.59
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#3)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.62
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.48
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#14)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.86
FL#4
Florida Relays
(#4)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.84
FL#39
Florida Relays
(#9)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.95
FL#34
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.04
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.95
FL#64
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.11
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.65
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.59
Sarasota County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.55
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.99
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-100
12.79
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-100
12.96
pre w(1.3)
FL 3A District 10
(#8)
2015-03-20
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-100
13.17
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-100
13.17
w(0.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#7)
2015-03-05
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-100
13.18
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-27
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-200
26.63
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Tresch, Alyssa
(2011)
G-400
58.99
FL#69
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-29
Tresch, Alyssa
(2011)
G-400
59.36
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-08
Tresch, Alyssa
(2011)
G-400
59.78
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#13)
2015-04-23
Gallagher, Emma
(2017)
G-400
1:00.59
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-15
Reay, Savannah
(2015)
G-100H
16.56
w(2.1)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-15
Reay, Savannah
(2015)
G-100H
16.81
pre
w(3.7)
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-04-23
Reay, Savannah
(2015)
G-100H
16.83
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#14)
2015-04-15
Reay, Savannah
(2015)
G-300H
49.91
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-02-27
Gauthier, Tanner
(2016)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-02
Gauthier, Tanner
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-08
Gauthier, Tanner
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gauthier, Tanner
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-02-27
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4.75"
NWI
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#2)
2010-04-22
Craft, Lindsey
(2011)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-15
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-03-20
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-05
Doyle, Beau
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
1999-05-29
Ryan, Shannon
(1999)
G-PV
10'6"
FL#6
Golden South
(#5)
2015-04-23
Kelley, Theresa
(2015)
G-PV
10'0"
FL#31
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-02
Kelley, Theresa
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Kelley, Theresa
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2014-04-09
Leone, Liz
G-SP
36'8"
FL#61
Jupiter Home Meet
(#1)
2013-04-25
Leone, Elizabeth
(2014)
G-SP
35'3.25"
FL#99
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.31
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.79
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.83
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.46
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.71
Sarasota County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.72
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.74
North Port Bobcat Relays
(#2)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.89
Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational
(#2)
Link directly to this page