College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kuna, ID
City:
KUNA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-200
22.29
w(2.1)
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-200
22.42
NWI
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-400
49.51
ID#3
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-400
49.87
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-08
Nielsen, Chase
(2015)
B-800
1:55.73
ID#4
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ware, Andrew
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
ID 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Emery, Marty
(2016)
B-SP
52'1"
ID#10
Bishop Kelley Knight Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Emery, Marty
(2016)
B-SP
50'2"
Middleton/Kuna/Emmett/Skyview/Victory
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Nielsen, Chase
(2015)
B-800
2:02.77
ID#4
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
49.68
ID#5
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2014-05-17
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-400
49.97
ID#8
ID 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Nielsen, Chase
(2015)
B-800
1:56.20
ID#11
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2014-04-19
Nielsen, Chase
(2015)
B-800
1:56.44
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-11
Nielsen, Chase
(2015)
B-800
1:58.14
Pulse Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
15'6"
US#82 ID#1
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2014-03-13
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Columbia Tri
(#1)
2014-05-17
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
ID 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Kilgore, Reed
(2014)
B-SP
55'2.75"
ID#4
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.58
ID#13
Pulse Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.33
Bandanna Invitational
(#6)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-25
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
50.32
ID#2
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#3)
2014-02-15
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
51.35
Simplot Games
(#16)
2014-01-25
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
14'11"
US#99 ID#1
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#2)
2014-02-15
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Simplot Games
(#1)
2014-02-15
Kilgore, Reed
(2014)
B-SP
49'8"
ID#3
Simplot Games
(#13)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-10
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
49.61
ID#5
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-04
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
49.75
pre 3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-04
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
49.88
3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-18
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
49.99
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Bartlome, Boone
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Garcia, Liz
(2013)
G-SP
35'9.5"
ID 4A District III Championships
(#4)
2013-05-18
Garcia, Liz
(2013)
G-SP
35'9.5"
ID#29
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-27
Cunningham, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.70
ID#15
ID 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-10-27
Burgess, Andrew
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
ID#25
ID 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Rogers, Austin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.96
ID#29
ID Class 4A Championships
(#7)
2012-05-19
Cooper, Phillip
(2012)
B-300H
40.86
ID#17
ID Class 4A Championships
(#6)
2012-04-28
Cooper, Phillip
(2012)
B-300H
41.98
YMCA Invitational
(#9)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
Honores, Emillio
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
ID 4A District 3
(#2)
2011-05-20
Hildreth, Drae
(2011)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
ID 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-13
Hildreth, Drae
(2011)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.80
ID#3
ID 4A District 3
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-16
Smith, Chris
B-HJ
6'4"
ID#6
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.02
ID#13
ID 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
Bandanna Invitational
(#6)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-09
Gordon, Michael
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
ID#13
Gibb Floyd Invitational
(#7)
2009-11-14
Curnow, Ashlynn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:19.20
ID#21 Champs
NXN Northwest Champs
(#26)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-17
Smith, Chris
B-HJ
6'4"
ID#7
Bandanna Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.86
ID#16
ID 4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.44
ID#10
ID 4A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-14
Echevarria, Jacarei
(2012)
G-400
58.65
ID#4
ID 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-17
Echevarria, Jacarei
(2012)
G-400
58.76
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
2000 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-02-19
Edwards, Brandis
(2000)
G-PV
10'0"
ID#1
Simplot Games
(#9)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-200
22.29
w(2.1)
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-200
22.42
NWI
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-400
49.51
ID#3
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
49.61
ID#5
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
49.68
ID#5
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2013-05-04
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
49.75
pre 3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-08
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-400
49.87
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-04
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
49.88
3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-17
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-400
49.97
ID#8
ID 4A Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
49.99
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#1)
2014-01-25
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
50.32
ID#2
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#3)
2014-02-15
Ericson, Reed
(2014)
B-400
51.35
Simplot Games
(#16)
2015-05-08
Nielsen, Chase
(2015)
B-800
1:55.73
ID#4
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Nielsen, Chase
(2015)
B-800
1:56.20
ID#11
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2014-04-19
Nielsen, Chase
(2015)
B-800
1:56.44
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-11
Nielsen, Chase
(2015)
B-800
1:58.14
Pulse Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Rogers, Austin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.96
ID#29
ID Class 4A Championships
(#7)
2015-02-07
Nielsen, Chase
(2015)
B-800
2:02.77
ID#4
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#4)
2012-05-19
Cooper, Phillip
(2012)
B-300H
40.86
ID#17
ID Class 4A Championships
(#6)
2012-04-28
Cooper, Phillip
(2012)
B-300H
41.98
YMCA Invitational
(#9)
2010-04-16
Smith, Chris
B-HJ
6'4"
ID#6
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-17
Smith, Chris
B-HJ
6'4"
ID#7
Bandanna Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-13
Honores, Emillio
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
ID 4A District 3
(#2)
2013-05-18
Bartlome, Boone
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hildreth, Drae
(2011)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
ID 4A State
(#2)
2015-05-16
Ware, Andrew
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
ID 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-13
Hildreth, Drae
(2011)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2015-05-08
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
ID 4A District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Kidd, Mikhail
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
ID 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-09
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
15'6"
US#82 ID#1
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2014-01-25
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
14'11"
US#99 ID#1
New Balance Boise Indoor
(#2)
2014-03-13
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Columbia Tri
(#1)
2014-05-17
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
ID 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-02-15
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Simplot Games
(#1)
2014-04-19
Lawrence, Alex
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Kilgore, Reed
(2014)
B-SP
55'2.75"
ID#4
ID 4A District 3
(#1)
2015-04-18
Emery, Marty
(2016)
B-SP
52'1"
ID#10
Bishop Kelley Knight Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Emery, Marty
(2016)
B-SP
50'2"
Middleton/Kuna/Emmett/Skyview/Victory
(#1)
2014-02-15
Kilgore, Reed
(2014)
B-SP
49'8"
ID#3
Simplot Games
(#13)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.58
ID#13
Pulse Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.02
ID#13
ID 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.33
Bandanna Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
Bandanna Invitational
(#6)
2009-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.86
ID#16
ID 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.80
ID#3
ID 4A District 3
(#3)
2009-05-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.44
ID#10
ID 4A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-14
Echevarria, Jacarei
(2012)
G-400
58.65
ID#4
ID 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-17
Echevarria, Jacarei
(2012)
G-400
58.76
Bandanna Invitational
(#2)
2000-02-19
Edwards, Brandis
(2000)
G-PV
10'0"
ID#1
Simplot Games
(#9)
2013-05-10
Garcia, Liz
(2013)
G-SP
35'9.5"
ID 4A District III Championships
(#4)
2013-05-18
Garcia, Liz
(2013)
G-SP
35'9.5"
ID#29
Idaho 4A State Championships
(#4)
2012-10-27
Cunningham, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.70
ID#15
ID 4A State Meet
(#6)
2009-10-09
Gordon, Michael
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
ID#13
Gibb Floyd Invitational
(#7)
2012-10-27
Burgess, Andrew
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
ID#25
ID 4A State Meet
(#7)
2009-11-14
Curnow, Ashlynn
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:19.20
ID#21 Champs
NXN Northwest Champs
(#26)
Link directly to this page