College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Moline, IL
City:
MOLINE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Knobloch, Timothy
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:29.10
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-12
Knobloch, Timothy
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.50
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#77)
2015-10-31
Knobloch, Timothy
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.80
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#10)
2015-10-24
Knobloch, Timothy
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.00
IL 3A Minooka Regional
(#5)
2015-11-07
Knobloch, Timothy
(2016)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#163)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-04
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-100
11.27
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-08
Thompson, Sam
(2016)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Tim Holt Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Thompson, Sam
(2016)
B-200
23.02
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#10)
2015-05-08
Thompson, Sam
(2016)
B-200
23.07
NWI
Tim Holt Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#12)
2015-05-15
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-200
23.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#14)
2015-04-04
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-08
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-200
23.38
F/S
NWI
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Mbaye, Makhtar
(2016)
B-400
52.42
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Dessert, Conor
(2017)
B-800
1:59.65
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Dessert, Conor
(2017)
B-800
2:00.56
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-28
Dessert, Conor
(2017)
B-800
2:00.60
Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Dessert, Conor
(2017)
B-800
2:00.99
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2015-08-08
Dessert, Conor
(2017)
B-800
2:02.68
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#39)
2015-05-22
Sapp, Conor
(2016)
B-800
2:04.76
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#18)
2015-05-22
Vonor, Koffivi
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.13
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-05-15
Vonor, Koffivi
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.33
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Vonor, Koffivi
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.67
Red Ribbon Classic
(#7)
2015-05-08
Vonor, Koffivi
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.23
Tim Holt Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Knobloch, Timothy
(2016)
B-3200
10:02.93
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Knobloch, Timothy
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.61
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Dockery, Spencer
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-04
King, Darius
(2016)
B-SP
50'9.5"
IL#75
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
King, Darius
(2016)
B-SP
50'8"
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
King, Darius
(2016)
B-SP
50'6.75"
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-02
King, Darius
(2016)
B-SP
50'4"
pre
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
King, Darius
(2016)
B-SP
50'4"
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
King, Darius
(2016)
B-SP
49'11.5"
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
King, Darius
(2016)
B-SP
48'8.5"
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
King, Darius
(2016)
B-SP
48'7"
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
King, Darius
(2016)
B-DT
163'0"
IL#33
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
King, Darius
(2016)
B-DT
155'5"
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-08
King, Darius
(2016)
B-DT
148'4"
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
King, Darius
(2016)
B-DT
143'7"
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
King, Darius
(2016)
B-DT
141'8"
pre
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
King, Darius
(2016)
B-DT
141'8"
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
King, Darius
(2016)
B-DT
140'5"
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.43
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.96
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.61
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:49.03
IL#35
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Madison, Morgan
(2017)
G-100
13.16
NWI
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Madison, Morgan
(2017)
G-200
27.04
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-14
Madison, Morgan
(2017)
G-200
27.25
NWI
River Queen Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Ford, Jade
(2018)
G-400
59.71
IL#88
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ford, Jade
(2018)
G-400
1:00.64
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Ford, Jade
(2018)
G-400
1:00.66
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Ford, Jade
(2018)
G-400
1:01.63
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-15
Snyder, Sydney
(2017)
G-400
1:01.64
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-04
Ford, Jade
(2018)
G-400
1:01.74
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Hanne, Sala
(2015)
G-800
2:27.30
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Knobloch, Keeley
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.86
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Knobloch, Keeley
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.51
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Knobloch, Keeley
(2015)
G-1600
5:36.55
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-15
Dearmond, Michelle
(2015)
G-1600
5:37.96
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-01
Dearmond, Michelle
(2015)
G-1600
5:38.19
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#32)
2015-04-04
Knobloch, Keeley
(2015)
G-3200
11:24.38
IL#66
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Knobloch, Keeley
(2015)
G-3200
11:51.98
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Knobloch, Keeley
(2015)
G-3200
11:55.76
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Reagan, Haley
(2015)
G-300H
48.53
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Reagan, Haley
(2015)
G-300H
48.95
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#11)
2015-05-15
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1"
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
NWI
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-14
Cook, Haley
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
River Queen Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
G-LJ
16'10.5"
NWI
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NWI
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
G-LJ
16'7"
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Mckee, Cassandra
(2015)
G-TJ
34'2.5"
NWI
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
G-SP
38'0.5"
IL#78
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-14
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
G-SP
38'0"
River Queen Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
G-SP
37'6"
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-04
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
G-SP
35'8"
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
G-SP
35'5.75"
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#8)
2015-06-13
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
G-SP
35'2"
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#9)
2015-05-22
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
G-SP
34'7.75"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#35)
2015-04-18
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
G-SP
34'7.5"
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
G-DT
127'5"
IL#29
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
G-DT
122'10"
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
G-DT
118'2"
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
G-DT
112'5"
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-04
Cook, Hailey
(2015)
G-DT
112'4"
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Glenn, Keely
(2015)
G-DT
106'10"
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.95
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.74
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#14)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.76
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.34
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.74
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.89
IL#95
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.55
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.84
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#14)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:18.19
River Queen Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.86
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.45
IL#73
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:01.67
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:15.97
Dixon Girls Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:25.23
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#13)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-60
7.30
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-17
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-60
7.33
Sterling Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-17
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-60
7.45
Sterling Triangular
(#2)
2015-03-28
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-60
7.48
Sterling Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Mbaye, Makhtar
(2016)
B-60
7.58
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational
(#21)
2015-03-21
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
23.62
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
23.91
Sterling Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
23.96
Sterling Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-04
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
24.02
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Dessert, Conor
(2017)
B-800
2:07.69
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Dockery, Spencer
(2016)
B-HJ
5'10"
Sterling Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-04
King, Darius
(2016)
B-SP
46'7.5"
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:46.45
Sterling Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
Reagan, Haley
(2015)
G-55
7.87
Steve Coffman Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-04
Reagan, Haley
(2015)
G-55
7.89
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-21
Reagan, Haley
(2015)
G-60
8.41
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-17
Reagan, Haley
(2015)
G-60
8.49
Sterling Triangular
(#2)
2015-03-21
Madison, Morgan
(2017)
G-60
8.50
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Reagan, Haley
(2015)
G-200
28.45
Sterling Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Ford, Jade
(2018)
G-400
1:02.86
Sterling Indoor Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Harris, Isaiah
(2011)
B-55
6.75
Sterling Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Finn, Payne
(2010)
B-55
6.79
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-20
Gamamou, Bernard
(2013)
B-55
6.80
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-19
Harris, Isaiah
(2011)
B-55
6.82
Silver Streak Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-26
Ruiz, Dylan
(2011)
B-55
6.85
Sterling Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Minor, Garrett
(2013)
B-55
6.87
Silver Streak Invitational
(#10)
2012-02-29
Minor, Garrett
(2013)
B-55
6.90
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-19
Ruiz, Dylan
(2011)
B-55
6.91
Silver Streak Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-02
Harris, Isaiah
(2011)
B-55
6.92
Quad City Indoor Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-12
Miner, Gerett
B-55
6.94
Sterling Co Ed Triangular
(#1)
2012-02-29
Johnson, Deshaun
(2012)
B-55
6.95
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#13)
2011-03-02
Ruiz, Dylan
(2011)
B-55
6.98
Quad City Indoor Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-01
Thompson, Sam
(2016)
B-55
7.01
F/S
Joliet West Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-60
7.30
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-17
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-60
7.33
Sterling Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-17
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-60
7.45
Sterling Triangular
(#2)
2014-03-22
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-60
7.47
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-28
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-60
7.48
Sterling Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-60
7.51
Sterling Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-12
Tousseau, Thomas
B-60
7.52
Sterling Co-Ed Triangular
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mbaye, Makhtar
(2016)
B-60
7.58
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational
(#21)
2010-04-27
Gamamou, Bernard
(2013)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Geneseo F/S Boys Invite
(#1)
2015-05-15
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-04-04
Finn, Payne
(2010)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Gene Shipley Invite
(#3)
2015-04-04
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-100
11.27
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-27
Johnson, Deshaun
(2012)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Geneseo F/S Boys Invite
(#1)
2015-05-15
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-08
Thompson, Sam
(2016)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Tim Holt Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-23
Gamamou, Bernard
(2013)
B-100
11.44
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invite
2010-05-14
Gamamou, Bernard
(2013)
B-100
11.50
NWI
Western Big 6 Conference
(#6)
2010-05-14
Gamamou, Bernard
(2013)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Western Big 6 Conference
(#4)
2015-05-02
Thompson, Sam
(2016)
B-200
23.02
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#10)
2010-05-14
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-200
23.05
NWI
Western Big 6 Conference
(#5)
2015-05-08
Thompson, Sam
(2016)
B-200
23.07
NWI
Tim Holt Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-22
Harris, Isaiah
(2011)
B-200
23.09
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Gamamou, Bernard
(2013)
B-200
23.13
NWI
Red Ribbon Invite
(#2)
2010-04-27
Gamamou, Bernard
(2013)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Geneseo F/S Boys Invite
(#1)
2015-05-22
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#12)
2015-05-15
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2010-04-23
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-200
23.24
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#7)
2010-04-27
Johnson, Deshaun
(2012)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Geneseo F/S Boys Invite
(#1)
2012-05-10
Roche, Matt
(2013)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Western Big 6 Boys Conference
(#7)
2011-04-02
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-200
23.30
NWI
Shipley Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-14
Finn, Payne
(2010)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Western Big 6 Conference
(#7)
2015-05-22
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-200
23.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#14)
2015-04-04
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-18
Roche, Matt
(2013)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional
2015-05-08
Atwater, Armani
(2018)
B-200
23.38
F/S
NWI
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
23.62
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Harris, Isaiah
(2011)
B-200
23.71
IL#99
Silver Streak Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
23.91
Sterling Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Harris, Isaiah
(2011)
B-200
23.94
Sterling Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Roche, Matt
(2013)
B-200
23.95
Silver Streak Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-17
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
23.96
Sterling Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-04
Thompson, Samuel
(2017)
B-200
24.02
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-02
Harris, Isaiah
(2011)
B-200
24.13
Quad City Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-07
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
49.80
IL#50
Thornton TT Classic
(#2)
2011-05-19
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
49.92
IL 3A Moline Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-14
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
50.11
IL#59
Western Big 6 Conference
(#2)
2010-05-22
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
50.14
IL 3A Normal West Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-22
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
50.36
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
50.57
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#27)
2010-04-10
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
50.90
Kiwannis ABC Invite
(#4)
2011-04-09
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
50.94
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-23
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
50.99
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#4)
2010-02-16
Miller, Ian
(2010)
B-400
51.15
IL#13
MITS #5 Grand Valley
(#9)
2012-05-10
Roche, Matt
(2013)
B-400
51.31
Western Big 6 Boys Conference
(#4)
2010-04-04
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
51.47
Gene Shipley Invite
(#2)
2010-02-27
Miller, Ian
(2010)
B-400
51.85
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#13)
2011-03-19
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
51.86
IL#36
Silver Streak Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
51.96
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#6)
2011-05-19
Roche, Matt
(2013)
B-400
52.00
IL 3A Moline Sectional
(#8)
2011-04-02
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
52.08
Shipley Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Roche, Matt
(2013)
B-400
52.08
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-08
Mbaye, Makhtar
(2016)
B-400
52.42
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-15
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
52.60
Sterling Co Ed Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-02
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
52.81
Quad City Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Thornton, Matt
(2011)
B-400
53.40
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Roche, Matt
(2013)
B-400
53.52
Silver Streak Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-12
Roche, Matt
(2013)
B-400
53.86
Sterling Co Ed Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-28
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
1:54.53
IL#11
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#7)
2011-05-27
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
1:54.66
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#8)
2000-05-27
Shumaker, Ben
(2000)
B-800
1:54.70
IL#13
IL 2A State Boys
(#9)
2000-05-27
Shumaker, Ben
(2000)
B-800
1:54.78
pre3
IL 2A State Boys
(#3)
2011-05-19
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
1:55.30
IL 3A Moline Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-12
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
1:55.79
Western Big 6 Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-06-11
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
1:56.05
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#2)
2011-05-19
Paller, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:56.78
IL#42
IL 3A Moline Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-09
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
1:56.92
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Paller, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:56.96
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#17)
2014-05-23
Gray, Zach
(2014)
B-800
1:57.17
IL#75
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-07
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
1:57.30
Thornton TT Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
1:57.78
IL#7
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#5)
2009-04-11
Zahn, Joe
B-800
1:58.45
IL#68
Kiwannis Invite
2013-05-17
Gray, Zach
(2014)
B-800
1:58.53
IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-07
Paller, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:58.80
Thornton TT Classic
(#2)
2014-04-25
Gray, Zach
(2014)
B-800
1:59.35
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
1:59.50
Shipley Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-15
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
1:59.60
Sterling Co Ed Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-15
Dessert, Conor
(2017)
B-800
1:59.65
Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-04-05
Gray, Zach
(2014)
B-800
1:59.83
Gene Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
2:00.35
Ottawa ABC Invite
(#1)
2014-05-15
Gray, Zach
(2014)
B-800
2:00.42
Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
2:00.52
Red Ribbon Invite
(#8)
2015-05-22
Dessert, Conor
(2017)
B-800
2:00.56
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-28
Dessert, Conor
(2017)
B-800
2:00.60
Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
2:00.77
Western Big 6 Conference
(#3)
2015-05-02
Dessert, Conor
(2017)
B-800
2:00.99
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2011-04-09
Stojanovic, Alek
(2011)
B-800
2:01.03
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-04
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
2:01.15
Gene Shipley Invite
(#3)
2011-04-02
Paller, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
2:01.19
Shipley Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-22
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
2:01.24
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-10
Miller, Ian
(2010)
B-800
2:01.48
Kiwannis ABC Invite
2014-03-22
Gray, Zach
(2014)
B-800
2:02.39
IL#73
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-26
Peck, Aaron
(2011)
B-800
2:02.50
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Paller, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
2:02.51
IL#78
Silver Streak Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
Dessert, Conor
(2017)
B-800
2:02.68
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#39)
2014-05-30
Gray, Zach
(2014)
B-800
2:03.11
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#30)
2014-04-19
Gray, Zach
(2014)
B-800
2:03.39
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
Gray, Zach
(2014)
B-800
2:03.53
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Paller, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
2:03.80
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Roche, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:03.81
A
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Gray, Zach
(2014)
B-800
2:03.81
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Gray, Zach
(2014)
B-800
2:03.87
Sterling Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Knobloch, Keeley
Saint Ambrose University, IA
(Midwest Collegiate Conference)
2008
Name
School
Praught, Aisha
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2003
Name
School
McCalla, Lindsey
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page