Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: New Trier Township, IL
City: WINNETKA
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Derrick, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.90 IL#23 NXN Midwest Regional (#39)
2015-11-15 Blood, Warren (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.50 IL#37 NXN Midwest Regional (#58)
2015-11-07 Derrick, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 14:42.00 IL#28 IL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-09-12 Derrick, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 14:46.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#8)
2015-09-26 Derrick, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 14:56.90 Palatine Invitational (#8)
2015-10-17 Derrick, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 15:00.31 Central Suburban League Championships (#3)
2015-11-07 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3m_XC 15:05.00 IL 3A State Meet (#48)
2015-09-12 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:06.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#25)
2015-09-12 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3m_XC 15:14.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#32)
2015-10-17 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3m_XC 15:15.24 Central Suburban League Championships (#5)
2015-09-05 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:18.80 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#11)
2015-10-31 Derrick, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#2)
2015-10-24 Derrick, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.71 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#1)
2015-09-05 Derrick, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 15:20.40 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#12)
2015-11-07 Burck, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 IL 3A State Meet (#79)
2015-10-17 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:23.52 Central Suburban League Championships (#8)
2015-10-31 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3m_XC 15:24.20 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#5)
2015-09-26 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3m_XC 15:25.90 Palatine Invitational (#23)
2015-11-07 Norrick, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:29.00 IL 3A State Meet (#102)
2015-11-07 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.00 IL 3A State Meet (#103)
2015-10-17 Oh, Ted (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.63 Central Suburban League Championships (#11)
2015-10-17 Burck, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.67 Central Suburban League Championships (#12)
2015-09-26 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.00 Palatine Invitational (#32)
2015-10-24 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3m_XC 15:32.98 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#3)
2015-10-17 Norrick, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:34.24 Central Suburban League Championships (#14)
2015-09-12 Oh, Ted (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#68)
2015-10-24 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.85 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#5)
2015-10-17 Taylor, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.50 Central Suburban League Championships (#20)
2015-10-17 Burke, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:43.30 JV Central Suburban League Championships (#1)
2015-09-12 Jacobs, Tristan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#86)
2015-09-12 Woolford, Cooper (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#89)
2015-10-31 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.40 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#22)
2015-09-05 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.40 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#24)
2015-11-07 Oh, Ted (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 IL 3A State Meet (#148)
2015-09-12 Eberle, Tommy (2016) B-3m_XC 15:53.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#2)
2015-09-12 Schreier, Zach (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#116)
2015-10-31 Norrick, Patrick (2018) B-3m_XC 15:54.90 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#29)
2015-10-17 Eberle, Tommy (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.30 JV Central Suburban League Championships (#2)
2015-10-17 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.49 JV Central Suburban League Championships (#3)
2015-09-12 Burke, Matthew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:56.50 Open First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#3)
2015-09-26 Oh, Ted (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.50 Palatine Invitational (#66)
2015-10-31 Burck, Alex (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.80 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#34)
2015-09-12 Taylor, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.80 Open First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#4)
2015-10-17 Schreier, Zach (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.93 JV Central Suburban League Championships (#4)
2015-09-05 Woolford, Cooper (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.40 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#30)
2015-10-17 Jacobs, Tristan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.91 JV Central Suburban League Championships (#5)
2015-11-15 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-5k_XC 18:47.90 IL#23 NXN Midwest Regional (#65)
2015-11-15 Fagan, Grace (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 IL#65 NXN Midwest Regional (#121)
2015-11-15 Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.40 IL#69 NXN Midwest Regional (#129)
2015-11-15 Noethlich, Savannah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:27.10 IL#72 NXN Midwest Regional (#133)
2015-11-15 Trukenbrod, Caroline (2019) G-5k_XC 19:28.30 IL#74 NXN Midwest Regional (#134)
2015-11-07 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-3m_XC 17:18.00 IL#39 IL 3A State Meet (#27)
2015-11-07 Trukenbrod, Caroline (2019) G-3m_XC 17:36.00 IL#63 IL 3A State Meet (#39)
2015-10-17 Fagan, Grace (2017) G-3m_XC 17:37.39 IL#70 Central Suburban League Championships (#1)
2015-10-03 Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) G-3m_XC 17:38.10 IL#74 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#7)
2015-11-07 Schmidt, Kelli (2016) G-3m_XC 17:44.00 IL#90 IL 3A State Meet (#56)
2015-10-03 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-3m_XC 17:46.70 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#1)
2015-10-17 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-3m_XC 17:48.20 Central Suburban League Championships (#2)
2015-09-12 Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) G-3m_XC 17:49.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#22)
2015-11-07 Schmidt, Molly (2017) G-3m_XC 17:49.00 IL 3A State Meet (#62)
2015-11-07 Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) G-3m_XC 17:49.00 IL 3A State Meet (#63)
2015-10-24 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-3m_XC 17:54.85 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#1)
2015-11-07 Fagan, Grace (2017) G-3m_XC 17:55.00 IL 3A State Meet (#71)
2015-10-17 Trukenbrod, Caroline (2019) G-3m_XC 17:55.62 Central Suburban League Championships (#4)
2015-09-12 Noethlich, Savannah (2018) G-3m_XC 18:01.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#31)
2015-10-17 Noethlich, Savannah (2018) G-3m_XC 18:01.73 Central Suburban League Championships (#7)
2015-10-03 Trukenbrod, Caroline (2019) G-3m_XC 18:02.70 Flt 6 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#1)
2015-10-03 Schmidt, Kelli (2016) G-3m_XC 18:07.50 Flt 5 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#2)
2015-10-17 Schmidt, Molly (2017) G-3m_XC 18:08.79 Central Suburban League Championships (#8)
2015-10-03 Fagan, Grace (2017) G-3m_XC 18:10.10 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#2)
2015-10-03 Noethlich, Savannah (2018) G-3m_XC 18:14.10 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#8)
2015-09-12 Fagan, Grace (2017) G-3m_XC 18:14.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#44)
2015-10-17 Schmidt, Kelli (2016) G-3m_XC 18:15.08 Central Suburban League Championships (#10)
2015-09-26 Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) G-3m_XC 18:15.80 Palatine Invitational (#22)
2015-09-12 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-3m_XC 18:16.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#46)
2015-09-05 Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) G-3m_XC 18:16.60 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#11)
2015-11-07 Noethlich, Savannah (2018) G-3m_XC 18:21.00 IL 3A State Meet (#119)
2015-10-17 Weix, Rachel (2018) G-3m_XC 18:21.43 Central Suburban League Championships (#12)
2015-10-24 Schmidt, Kelli (2016) G-3m_XC 18:24.21 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#5)
2015-10-03 Weix, Rachel (2018) G-3m_XC 18:25.20 Flt 7 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#1)
2015-10-24 Trukenbrod, Caroline (2019) G-3m_XC 18:27.14 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#6)
2015-10-24 Fagan, Grace (2017) G-3m_XC 18:29.23 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#7)
2015-09-26 Noethlich, Savannah (2018) G-3m_XC 18:30.80 Palatine Invitational (#36)
2015-09-12 Schmidt, Kelli (2016) G-3m_XC 18:31.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#55)
2015-10-24 Weix, Rachel (2018) G-3m_XC 18:31.62 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#8)
2015-10-17 Rittmanic, Meagan (2018) G-3m_XC 18:31.80 F/S Central Suburban League Championships (#1)
2015-09-05 Noethlich, Savannah (2018) G-3m_XC 18:32.10 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#14)
2015-10-24 Schmidt, Molly (2017) G-3m_XC 18:32.71 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#9)
2015-09-26 Weix, Rachel (2018) G-3m_XC 18:34.50 Palatine Invitational (#39)
2015-10-24 Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.19 IL 3A Niles West Regional (#10)
2015-10-17 Finnigan, Elizabeth (2019) G-3m_XC 18:35.89 F/S Central Suburban League Championships (#2)
2015-09-05 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.20 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#21)
2015-10-03 Schmidt, Molly (2017) G-3m_XC 18:37.00 Jr/Sr Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#1)
2015-09-26 Schmidt, Kelli (2016) G-3m_XC 18:37.60 Palatine Invitational (#40)
2015-10-17 Tilson, Eliza (2018) G-3m_XC 18:42.46 F/S Central Suburban League Championships (#3)
2015-10-10 Fagan, Grace (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.40 Wheeling Invitational (#11)
2015-10-17 O'Brien, Jackie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:44.64 JV Central Suburban League Championships (#1)
2015-09-05 Fagan, Grace (2017) G-3m_XC 18:50.20 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#26)
2015-09-12 Weix, Rachel (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#84)
2015-10-03 Solberg, Marguerite (2017) G-3m_XC 18:51.40 Jr/Sr Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#2)
2015-09-12 Schmidt, Molly (2017) G-3m_XC 18:52.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#86)
2015-10-03 Finnigan, Elizabeth (2019) G-3m_XC 18:52.70 F/S Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2015-09-26 Schmidt, Molly (2017) G-3m_XC 18:56.70 Palatine Invitational (#60)
2015-10-17 Ulrich, Leah (2019) G-3m_XC 18:58.07 F/S Central Suburban League Championships (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-200 23.30 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#12)
2015-04-17 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-200 23.40 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-04-17 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-400 51.51 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-400 51.72 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-400 52.26 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Johnson, Grant (2017) B-400 52.43 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Conterato, Jake (2016) B-400 52.47 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Oh, Ted (2016) B-800 1:55.54 IL#28 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Oh, Ted (2016) B-800 1:58.16 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:00.18 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:00.38 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-17 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:02.95 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:03.47 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Struckman, Ryan (2018) B-800 2:03.67 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Jacobs, Tristan (2016) B-800 2:04.58 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-06-05 Oh, Ted (2016) B-1500 4:08.79 IL#21 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-06-05 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:16.76 IL#36 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-06-05 Blood, Warren (2017) B-1500 4:19.34 IL#45 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-05-21 Oh, Ted (2016) B-1600 4:23.40 IL#84 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-06-05 Oh, Ted (2016) B-1600 4:24.44 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-04-24 Oh, Ted (2016) B-1600 4:24.96 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-14 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-55 7.00 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#10)
2014-03-14 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-55 7.03 Dan Phillips Relays (#12)
2015-03-20 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-55 7.07 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-09 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-100 11.23 NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-100 11.23 pre NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#3)
2013-05-16 Lecinski, Matt (2014) B-100 11.31 NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-100 11.35 pre NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Lecinski, Matt (2014) B-100 11.36 pre NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#5)
2010-04-23 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-100 11.48 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invite (#3)
2013-05-10 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 22.55 pre NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#2)
2014-04-17 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 22.63 A NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 Mulmat, Ian (2012) B-200 22.68 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#8)
2014-05-09 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 22.89 NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 22.93 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2012-04-13 Mulmat, Ian (2012) B-200 23.01 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#5)
2013-04-12 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.03 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2011-05-19 Mulmat, Ian (2012) B-200 23.06 NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#7)
2010-05-20 Palmer, Adam (2011) B-200 23.12 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#9)
2014-05-09 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.18 pre NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.23 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2010-05-20 Berusch, Matt (2010) B-200 23.25 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#11)
2012-04-13 Lecinski, Matt (2014) B-200 23.26 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.28 NWISaxon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-200 23.30 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#12)
2014-05-22 Witort, Evan (2014) B-200 23.37 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#11)
2011-04-21 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-200 23.37 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2012-04-20 Mulmat, Ian (2012) B-200 23.38 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#15)
2015-04-17 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-200 23.40 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2010-05-20 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 49.65 IL#35 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2011-05-19 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 49.82 IL#52 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2011-05-27 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.00 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#19)
2010-05-28 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.07 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-05-14 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.10 Central Suburban South Conference (#2)
2011-04-24 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.40 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-400 50.46 IL#78 Saxon Invitational (#4)
2010-04-16 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.47 Gus Scott Invite (#2)
2011-05-13 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.80 Central Suburban League South Boys (#3)
2014-05-16 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-400 50.83 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-04-25 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-400 51.04 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-400 51.09 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 51.12 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 51.25 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-400 51.45 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#5)
2015-04-17 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-400 51.51 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-400 51.56 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#5)
2012-05-04 Mulmat, Ian (2012) B-400 51.60 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-400 51.72 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-400 52.26 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Johnson, Grant (2017) B-400 52.43 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Conterato, Jake (2016) B-400 52.47 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Liang, Brian B-400 52.50 F/S CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-17 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-400 52.50 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2011-03-18 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 52.52 IL#64 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#2)
1899-12-30 Dreher, Jon (1999) B-800 1:52.65 US#18 IL#2 Class AA (#2)
2012-06-09 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 1:54.55 IL#11 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Oh, Ted (2016) B-800 1:55.54 IL#28 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-06 King, Thomas (2011) B-800 1:56.30 IL#35 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 Rekenthaler, Nick (2011) B-800 1:57.20 IL#62 Lake Forest Invite (#2)
2014-05-09 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 1:57.34 IL#79 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Trapp, Connor (2014) B-800 1:57.70 IL#88 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2010-04-23 Graboys, Noah (2010) B-800 1:58.03 IL#92 Highland Park Twilight Invite (#1)
2015-04-17 Oh, Ted (2016) B-800 1:58.16 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 DeWeirdt, Peter (2014) B-800 1:58.35 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-04-23 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 1:58.50 IL#92 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 1:58.60 IL#12 cnvrtd from 880y CSL-South Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-04-25 Trapp, Connor (2014) B-800 1:58.69 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 1:58.70 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2010-05-14 Rekenthaler, Nick (2011) B-800 1:58.80 Central Suburban South Conference (#2)
2012-04-13 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 1:59.23 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-800 1:59.28 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-04-17 Silverman, Chase (2014) B-800 1:59.45 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Silverman, Chase (2014) B-800 1:59.75 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Schaff, Chip (2012) B-800 2:00.01 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#7)
2014-04-25 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 2:00.06 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 Underwood, Eric (2012) B-800 2:00.10 Central Suburban League South Boys (#4)
2015-05-15 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:00.18 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:00.38 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#8)
2010-05-14 Karnes, Ryan (2010) B-800 2:00.50 Central Suburban South Conference (#5)
2014-03-21 Trapp, Connor (2014) B-800 2:00.77 IL#40 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Oh, Ted (2016) B-800 2:00.89 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#5)
2013-03-02 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 2:00.90 IL#34 Maine East Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Silverman, Chase (2014) B-800 2:01.00 IL#43 Maine East Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 2:01.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 Quirke, Michael (2011) B-800 2:01.00 Central Suburban League South Boys (#5)
2012-05-17 Murdoch, Andrew (2012) B-800 2:01.03 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#11)
2011-04-21 Underwood, Eric (2012) B-800 2:01.07 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 DeWeirdt, Peter (2014) B-800 2:01.11 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Trapp, Connor (2014) B-800 2:01.60 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 Silverman, Chase (2014) B-800 2:02.00 Evanston Boys Open #2 (#1)
2010-05-20 Frankl, Joseph (2010) B-800 2:02.04 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#9)
2010-05-20 Underwood, Eric (2012) B-800 2:02.06 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#10)
2011-03-18 King, Thomas (2011) B-800 2:02.59 IL#79 Converted from 2:03.2 880 yd CSL-South Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-05-11 Myers, Jack (2014) B-800 2:02.60 F/S CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-10 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:02.65 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#7)
2012-02-22 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 2:02.80 Highland Pk / New Trier Boys Dual (#1)
2010-04-16 Rekenthaler, Nick (2011) B-800 2:02.83 Gus Scott Invite (#3)
2013-04-12 Heavenrich, Sam (2013) B-800 2:02.87 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:02.95 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 Gattuso, Dominic (2013) B-800 2:03.08 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#16)
2011-03-18 Underwood, Eric (2012) B-800 2:03.29 IL#95 converted from 2:03.9 880 yd CSL-South Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-05-11 Dsida, Matt B-800 2:03.30 CSL-South Boys Championship (#8)
2015-04-11 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:03.47 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:03.48 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Schaff, Chip (2012) B-800 2:03.52 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2013-05-03 O'Reilly, Pat (2013) B-800 2:03.60 John Davis Titan Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Rosenkranz, Josh (2015) B-800 2:03.60 IL#88 Maine East Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Struckman, Ryan (2018) B-800 2:03.67 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-08 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 2:03.70 Maine East Invitational (#4)
2013-04-12 Myers, Jack (2014) B-800 2:03.74 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Rosenkranz, Josh (2015) B-800 2:04.14 John Davis Titan Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 Murdoch, Andrew (2012) B-800 2:04.20 John Davis Titan Invitational (#7)
2013-05-16 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:04.26 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#16)
2014-03-21 Oh, Ted (2016) B-800 2:04.28 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-05-16 Heavenrich, Sam (2013) B-800 2:04.35 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#17)
2014-05-16 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:04.50 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 DeWeirdt, Peter (2014) B-800 2:04.50 F/S CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 Jacobs, Tristan (2016) B-800 2:04.58 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#15)
2011-05-19 O'Reilly, Pat (2013) B-800 2:04.66 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#18)
2011-04-23 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 2:04.70 F/S Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-02-07 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 2:05.00 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#1)
2012-03-16 Murdoch, Andrew (2012) B-800 2:05.00 cnvrtd from 880y CSL-South Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-03-15 Kelly, Bryan (2013) B-800 2:05.50 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#6)
2015-03-07 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:06.10 Maine East Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:06.70 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2012-03-03 Gattuso, Dominic (2013) B-800 2:07.20 Maine East Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State