College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Charles East, IL
City:
SAINT CHARLES
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#53)
2015-11-07
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:13.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#67)
2015-09-26
Izzo, Brent
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.00
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#15)
2015-09-19
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#40)
2015-11-07
Izzo, Brent
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:18.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#70)
2015-09-19
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:22.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#49)
2015-09-19
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:24.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#51)
2015-11-07
Zilla, Anthony
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#93)
2015-10-17
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-10-17
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.20
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-10-17
Rzepecki, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:32.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-09-12
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:33.70
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#9)
2015-11-07
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#119)
2015-09-19
Izzo, Brent
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#66)
2015-09-19
Zilla, Anthony
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:39.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#75)
2015-10-17
Izzo, Brent
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.60
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-09-12
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.90
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-19
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:44.50
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Thomas, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#28)
2015-09-12
Rzepecki, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:47.90
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-26
Patel, Rohan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:48.20
F/S
ACC Charger Classic
(#3)
2015-11-07
Beno, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#142)
2015-09-26
Adesso, Cole
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:49.30
F/S
ACC Charger Classic
(#4)
2015-10-31
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.22
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#13)
2015-09-19
Beno, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#111)
2015-09-26
Allen, Evan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.30
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#37)
2015-10-17
Beno, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:54.70
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#16)
2015-10-03
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.10
St. Charles North Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-12
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:55.80
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-03
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
St. Charles North Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-05
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.20
Leavey Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-26
Werner, Dan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:56.60
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#41)
2015-10-31
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.70
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#23)
2015-09-26
Frey, Carter
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.30
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#46)
2015-09-19
Patel, Rohan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.60
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#20)
2015-09-19
Adesso, Cole
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.90
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#21)
2015-10-10
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:54.70
West Aurora Stampede
(#12)
2015-10-03
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:59.30
Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#12)
2015-10-03
Stepien, Ashley
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:12.80
Flt 3
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#9)
2015-10-17
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:13.50
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-09-19
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:15.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#32)
2015-09-12
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:19.80
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-12
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:28.60
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-10
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:28.76
West Aurora Stampede
(#24)
2015-09-19
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:38.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#55)
2015-10-31
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:41.96
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#29)
2015-10-10
Stepien, Ashley
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:43.58
West Aurora Stampede
(#35)
2015-10-17
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:47.80
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#14)
2015-09-26
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:49.70
Palatine Invitational
(#53)
2015-09-05
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:54.00
Leavey Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-26
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:55.30
Palatine Invitational
(#58)
2015-10-03
Battin, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.80
Flt 4
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#11)
2015-09-26
Stepien, Ashley
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:58.50
Palatine Invitational
(#62)
2015-10-10
Battin, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.48
West Aurora Stampede
(#46)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.41
IL#30 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-21
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.52
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.62
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
49.73
IL#42
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
50.19
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
50.42
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
50.56
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
50.61
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
51.03
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
51.04
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-800
1:59.17
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-800
1:59.21
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-14
Klose, Hunter
(2015)
B-800
1:59.73
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-18
Klose, Hunter
(2015)
B-800
2:00.44
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-800
2:01.45
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-05-21
Van Acker, Ben
(2016)
B-800
2:01.87
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-09
Van Acker, Ben
(2016)
B-800
2:02.13
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-02
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-800
2:02.94
Jim Arnold Classic
(#10)
2015-05-09
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.85
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.48
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-14
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.71
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Klose, Hunter
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.17
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-02
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.85
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.07
Kane County Boys Championships
(#10)
2015-04-18
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.98
John Bell Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-14
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-1600
4:43.02
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.09
John Bell Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-21
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-1600
4:44.18
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#18)
2015-04-18
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-1600
4:44.26
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.71
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-14
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:00.16
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-27
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.30
Neuqua Valley / St Charles East Boys Dual
(#5)
2015-05-21
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:02.44
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-02
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.45
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-21
Muckian, Will
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.59
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-02
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.78
Jim Arnold Classic
(#8)
2015-04-18
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:12.30
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-29
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.63
pre
w(2.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-09
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.64
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.96
IL#23 w(0.8)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-05-09
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
15.14
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
15.17
pre
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
15.21
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
15.34
pre w(1.9)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-05-30
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
38.39
IL#10
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-29
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
38.74
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-09
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.03
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.09
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.29
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.42
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
40.55
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-05-14
Loleng, Marco
B-TJ
41'8.25"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-21
Weber, Colton
(2017)
B-PV
13'9"
IL#51
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-09
Weber, Colton
(2017)
B-PV
13'3"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-05-29
Weber, Colton
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2015-04-18
Weber, Colton
(2017)
B-PV
12'9"
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Weber, Colton
(2017)
B-PV
12'6"
Jim Arnold Classic
(#8)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.10
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.31
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.26
IL#25
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.85
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.38
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.60
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.45
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#27)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.04
IL#21 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.65
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-55
6.59
IL#19 pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-55
6.61
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-03-07
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-55
6.62
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-55
6.67
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.68
IL#64
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.69
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-06
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.72
pre
York Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-16
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.72
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#5)
2011-03-16
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.73
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#5)
2011-03-05
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.76
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-55
6.78
IL#93 pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2010-03-18
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.79
Upstate 8 Conference
(#3)
2010-03-17
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.79
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2010-03-18
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.83
pre
Upstate 8 Conference
(#3)
2010-03-17
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.83
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-03-16
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-55
6.84
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#9)
2011-03-05
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.85
pre
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Flanagin, Mo
B-55
6.99
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2013-03-01
Joacquot, Alec
B-55
7.03
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#14)
2014-03-29
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-60
7.15
IL#34 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#14)
2010-04-17
Brown, Michael
(2011)
B-100
11.32
NWI
John Bell Invite
2011-05-06
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-04-30
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-06
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-05-12
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2010-05-21
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-100
11.48
pre
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-03
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.16
US#67 IL#1
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2014-05-03
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.20
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#2)
2011-05-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.38
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.53
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-03-07
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.60
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-200
22.62
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-05-23
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.65
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-27
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.66
IL#45 pre w(-1.2)
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#14)
2011-05-06
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-200
22.67
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.68
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-12
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2010-03-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.78
IL#14
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.78
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2010-04-17
Brown, Michael
(2011)
B-200
22.79
NWI
John Bell Invite
(#5)
2014-05-15
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-200
22.87
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-12
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2010-03-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.98
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-03
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.04
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-09
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.05
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#8)
2011-04-30
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-200
23.06
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-30
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
23.15
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-200
23.18
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-200
23.19
pre
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.22
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-03-06
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-200
23.26
IL#55
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
Brown, Michael
(2011)
B-200
23.26
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-30
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-200
23.34
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-05
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
23.56
IL#80
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-16
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
23.63
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#7)
2012-03-02
Reading, Carter
(2012)
B-200
23.89
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.93
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-16
Smith, Marcus
B-200
23.94
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#9)
2013-03-16
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
24.06
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#15)
2007-05-26
Jackson, Alex
(2007)
B-400
47.66
US#52 IL#3
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#3)
2007-06-10
Jackson, Alex
(2007)
B-400
48.02
Midwest Sr Spotlight OUT
(#1)
2007-06-23
Jackson, Alex
(2007)
B-400
48.32
USA Jr Nationals
(#12)
2012-04-14
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-400
48.77
IL#10
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-400
48.90
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#1)
2007-03-31
Jackson, Alex
(2007)
B-400
49.17
US#26 IL#2
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#2)
2015-05-29
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.41
IL#30 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-21
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.52
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.62
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
49.73
IL#42
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
50.19
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
50.42
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-06
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-400
50.47
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2006-04-01
Jackson, Alex
(2007)
B-400
50.50
IL#3
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#3)
2015-05-09
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
50.56
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-400
50.60
IL#89
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
50.61
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-12
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
50.70
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-04-30
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
50.83
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-12
Smith, Marcus
B-400
51.01
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#5)
2015-05-14
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
51.03
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
51.04
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2010-05-13
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.24
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
Reading, Carter
(2012)
B-400
51.32
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-16
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-400
51.39
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-16
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.44
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-16
Reading, Carter
(2012)
B-400
51.53
IL#26
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2010-05-21
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.66
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-07
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.76
Kane County Invite
(#5)
2012-05-04
Newman, Dan
(2013)
B-400
51.82
Kane County Meet
(#7)
2010-05-13
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-400
51.85
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#2)
2010-04-17
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.90
John Bell Invite
(#5)
2012-05-10
Manibog, Benny
B-400
51.92
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#4)
2014-05-03
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
51.93
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-16
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.97
IL#41
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#2)
2011-04-30
Reading, Carter
(2012)
B-400
52.16
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-09
Newman, Dan
(2013)
B-400
52.26
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#10)
2011-05-20
Manibog, Benny
B-400
52.32
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2012-03-02
Reading, Carter
(2012)
B-400
52.34
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
52.41
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
52.44
John Bell Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-18
Smith, Marcus
B-400
52.47
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2015-03-06
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
52.66
IL#66
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
52.68
IL#68
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
53.00
IL#87
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#7)
2014-03-21
Hearn, Charlie
(2016)
B-400
53.02
IL#88
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#8)
2015-03-20
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
53.25
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2014-03-07
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
53.31
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-10
Newman, Dan
(2013)
B-400
53.36
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-01
Newman, Dan
(2013)
B-400
53.67
IL#99
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-02
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-600
1:22.38
US#27 IL#1
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-600
1:28.75
IL#33
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-06
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-600
1:29.96
IL#45
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-25
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:53.14
IL#7 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2012-05-10
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:53.47
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#1)
2012-05-04
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:53.56
Kane County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:54.04
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-26
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:54.25
IL Boys State Finals
(#3)
2011-05-27
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:55.06
IL#16 pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#11)
2011-05-28
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:55.39
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#10)
2011-05-20
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:55.58
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-24
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:55.81
US#54 IL#3
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Chmelik, Allison
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Scull, Torree
Liberty University, VA
(Big South Conference)
Klose, Hunter
University of Dubuque, IA
(Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Decker, Kyle
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
2014
Name
School
Shead, Jordan
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Fitzmaurice, Krista
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2012
Name
School
Abel, Mallory
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Heuer, Meghan
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page