Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Andrew, IL
City: TINLEY PARK
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Nemec, Scott B-800 2:02.31 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Craig, Jacob B-800 2:03.19 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.08 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.67 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.80 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.69 SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Vranicar, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:10.74 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2015-02-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.94 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #3 (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-30 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-100 11.20 NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.28 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-04-30 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:01.17 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-02 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:02.38 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2014-04-19 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:03.40 Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2014-05-09 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.69 Bill Jackson Invitational (#8)
2014-05-09 Madison, Nick (2014) B-LJ 21'6.5" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Madison, Nick (2014) B-LJ 20'11.5" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-22 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'10.5" IL#70 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'10" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-04-05 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'5.5" Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'7" Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'5" Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'2.75" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 IL#46 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.44 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.50 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-02 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:24.40 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:25.12 Larry Roland Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:25.50 Andrew Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:26.50 Cathy Harper Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-1600 5:35.80 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-55 6.74 IL#78 F/S Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Madison, Nick (2014) B-55 6.75 IL#87 Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Ball, Dan B-55 6.83 pre Joliet West Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'5" IL#39 SWSC-Red Division Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:32.80 SWSC-Red Division Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 Schultz, Maggie (2014) G-800 2:35.30 Lockport Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-03-01 Brown, Brianna G-TJ 33'5.5" IL#87 Lockport Girls Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-06 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.28 NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.34 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-04-13 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.40 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 1:59.36 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-03 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.77 Bill Jackson Invitational (#7)
2013-04-25 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.96 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2013-05-16 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-02 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'7.5" NWIHarry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2013-04-13 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4.5" NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-03-30 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIAndrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10.75" NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2013-04-06 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 52'0" IL#51 Phil Svetich Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'10.5" Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'7.5" Andrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'5" IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'4.25" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-04-06 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 47'11" Phil Svetich Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 47'9.5" IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-02 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3" Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.19 IL#7 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Andrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.11 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 IL#30 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.44 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.57 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2013-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.70 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.77 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.09 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2013-05-09 Rodriguez, Alexis G-400 1:00.77 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#4)
2013-05-09 Brown, Brianna G-400 1:01.27 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#5)
2013-03-30 Rodriguez, Alexis G-400 1:01.90 Cathy Harper Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 Schutz, Maggie G-800 2:22.46 IL#79 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-05-17 Schutz, Maggie G-800 2:25.19 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2013-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.70 IL#70 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'2" IL#58 Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 45'10" Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 Schutz, Maggie G-800 2:33.20 Lockport Girls Indoor Invitational (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 Teneyuque, Leo (2014) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Jimmy Daniels Invitational (#2)
2012-10-16 Teneyuque, Leo (2014) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 SWSC - Red Division (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 Jones, David (2012) B-400 51.16 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2012-05-03 Ball, Dan B-400 52.30 Harry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-05-04 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:47.69 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-04-26 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:58.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-05-17 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:00.73 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:04.10 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:07.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-04-14 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.61 Bud Mohns Invitational (#8)
2012-05-17 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4.25" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2012-04-26 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'0" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-05-03 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10" NWIHarry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-05-04 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-04-26 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'8.5" IL#96 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2012-04-14 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'2" Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'0" Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Calencaguen, Manny B-SP 47'9.5" Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'8" Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-04-26 Calencaguen, Manny B-SP 47'6.5" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2012-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3.5" Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.90 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.20 Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.66 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.00 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.72 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.64 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.91 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2012-04-07 Foley, A G-400 1:01.50 Andrew Girls Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-55 6.74 IL#78 F/S Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-55 6.74 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#10)
2014-03-01 Madison, Nick (2014) B-55 6.75 IL#87 Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2010-03-27 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-55 6.77 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#11)
2014-03-01 Ball, Dan B-55 6.83 pre Joliet West Invitational (#5)
2014-04-30 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-100 11.20 NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.28 NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.28 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-04-30 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.34 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-04-13 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.40 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2007-06-10 Herman, Mark (2007) B-200 21.59 IL#3 w(0)Midwest Sr Spotlight OUT (#2)
2012-04-14 Jones, David (2012) B-400 51.16 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2011-05-05 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.50 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#4)
2011-04-28 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2011-05-20 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.69 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)
2011-04-09 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.80 Argo Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.85 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-05-03 Ball, Dan B-400 52.30 Harry McDaniel Classic (#4)
1899-12-30 Clark, Chris (1999) B-800 1:54.87 IL#10 Class AA (#9)
2013-05-16 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 1:59.36 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:01.17 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Nemec, Scott B-800 2:02.31 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:02.38 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-05-21 Craig, Jacob B-800 2:03.19 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-04-19 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:03.40 Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2014-05-09 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.69 Bill Jackson Invitational (#8)
2013-05-03 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.77 Bill Jackson Invitational (#7)
2011-05-12 Knieps, Dean B-800 2:04.90 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#4)
2013-04-25 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.96 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Vranicar, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:10.74 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2004-05-07 Withrow, Matt (2004) B-3200 8:57.30 US#4 IL#2 Lockport (#1)
2004-05-29 Withrow, Matt (2004) B-3200 8:57.95 Boys State 2A (#1)
2004-04-17 Withrow, Matt (2004) B-3200 9:15.50 Naperville North (#1)
2012-05-04 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:47.69 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-04-26 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:58.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-04-28 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:59.10 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-05-17 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:00.73 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:04.10 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:05.92 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#4)
2012-05-03 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:07.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2010-05-20 Falco, Mike B-3200 10:08.45 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2011-02-26 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:11.00 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2010-04-29 Falco, Mike B-3200 10:12.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-05-12 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:13.10 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)
2010-05-07 Falco, Mike B-3200 10:17.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#5)
2010-04-29 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:18.30 Hinsdale Central FS Invite (#3)
2011-03-08 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:24.50 Homewood-Flossmoor Quad (#1)
2004-06-27 Withrow, Matt (2004) B-5k 14:54.67 US#8 IL#1 USA Jr Nationals (#3)
2004-03-27 Doberzstyn, Dave (2004) B-55H 7.47 US#16 IL#3 Top Times Class AA (#2)
2004-04-17 Doberzstyn, Dave (2004) B-110H 14.24 h NWINaperville North (#1)
2010-05-20 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-110H 15.18 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2010-05-20 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-110H 15.55 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2010-05-07 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-300H 40.50 IL#92 Bill Jackson Invite (#3)
2010-05-20 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-300H 40.90 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2011-05-20 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.62 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#12)
2011-05-12 Hokanson, Dakota B-300H 41.70 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-12 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.90 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Maurer, Brandon B-300H 41.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-05-06 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.03 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Maurer, Brandon B-300H 42.37 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#18)
2010-05-20 Mazur, Andrew (2010) B-300H 42.45 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2010-05-07 Mazur, Andrew (2010) B-300H 42.50 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2011-04-09 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.60 Argo Invitational (#4)
2011-04-28 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2012-04-14 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.61 Bud Mohns Invitational (#8)
2010-04-29 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-HJ 6'5" IL#32 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2010-02-27 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-HJ 6'4" IL#30 Joliet (IL) Invite
2010-05-28 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-HJ 6'2" pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#10)
2010-05-20 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-HJ 6'1" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2011-04-09 Kozar, Colin (2011) B-HJ 6'0" Argo Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Adekoya, Jabbar (2011) B-HJ 6'0" Argo Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-02 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'7.5" NWIHarry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Madison, Nick (2014) B-LJ 21'6.5" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4.5" NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4.25" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2013-04-25 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-02-23 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'2" IL#58 Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIAndrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-26 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'0" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2014-05-02 Madison, Nick (2014) B-LJ 20'11.5" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-04-06 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10.75" NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2012-05-03 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10" NWIHarry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-05-04 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 52'0" IL#51 Phil Svetich Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'10.5" IL#70 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'10" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2000-05-27 Medows, Dave B-SP 50'9" IL#18 IL 2A State Boys (#5)
2014-04-05 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'5.5" Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'5" IL#39 SWSC-Red Division Meet (#1)
2013-04-13 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'10.5" Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'8.5" IL#96 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-03-30 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'7.5" Andrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2006-04-01 Ledbuhr, Jeff B-SP 48'8.5" IL#18 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#12)
2014-05-09 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'7" Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'5" Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'5" IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'4.25" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-05-30 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'2.75" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2012-04-14 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'2" Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'0" Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 47'11" Phil Svetich Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Calencaguen, Manny B-SP 47'9.5" Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 47'9.5" IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-03 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'8" Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-04-26 Calencaguen, Manny B-SP 47'6.5" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2012-03-10 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3.5" IL#93 SWSC Boys Red Indoor (#1)
2012-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3.5" Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3.5" F/S SWSC Red Indoor Conference (#1)
2013-05-02 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3" Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-02-23 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 45'10" Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2011-05-05 Adekoya, Jubril (2013) B-DT 143'6" Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#1)
2010-05-20 Lenkiewicz, Mark B-DT 141'3" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.19 IL#7 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 IL#46 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Andrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Franklin, Jarvion Western Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Keller, Mike University of Wisconsin-La Crosse, WI (Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State