College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Wayne ( HUBER HEIGHTS, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2002 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-06-01
B-4x400
3:18.24
US#74 OH#4
Regional
(#1)
2002 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-03-10
B-4x200
1:32.96
OH#2
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#13)
2002-02-16
B-4x400
3:24.98
US#40 OH#3
U-Kentucky Inv
(#3)
2002-03-10
B-4x400
3:29.46
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#13)
2002-03-10
B-SMR
3:39.90
US#33 OH#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#8)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-05-05
B-4x200
1:29.96
OH#2
Dayton Roos Mem
(#4)
2001 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-03-11
B-4x200
1:33.43
OH#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#12)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-27
B-4x100
41.45
US#38 OH#1
Regional
(#1)
2000-06-03
B-4x100
41.62
Div 1 Finals
(#1)
2000-05-06
B-4x100
42.23
Roosevelt Mem
(#2)
2000-05-06
B-4x200
1:28.74
US#72 OH#1
Roosevelt Mem
(#1)
2000 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-03-12
B-4x200
1:32.10
US#40 OH#1
Nike Indoor Classic
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-27
B-4x100
41.45
US#38 OH#1
Regional
(#1)
2000-06-03
B-4x100
41.62
Div 1 Finals
(#1)
2002-06-01
B-4x100
41.70
US#58 OH#2
Regional
(#)
2007-05-25
B-4x100
41.80
OH#2
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.05
OH#6
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2000-05-06
B-4x100
42.23
Roosevelt Mem
(#2)
2015-06-06
B-4x100
42.26
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
B-4x100
42.28
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
42.31
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#1)
2009-05-29
B-4x100
42.39
OH#7 pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.49
OH#17 pre
OH D1 Piqua District
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.51
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2009-05-21
B-4x100
42.61
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
42.68
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x100
42.69
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-21
B-4x100
42.72
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
42.72
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
42.82
OH#37
Edwin Moses Relays
(#3)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
42.82
pre
Edwin Moses Relays
(#3)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.86
OH D1 Piqua District
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
42.94
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.01
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
43.12
OH#36
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.15
OH D1 Wayne District
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
43.18
OH#52
Mason-Rod Russell Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-30
B-4x100
43.20
OH#55
Wayne Invitational OH
(#13)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.20
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
43.22
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
43.25
pre
Dayton Relays
(#4)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
43.30
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
43.36
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2009-04-04
B-4x100
43.42
Beach Run Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
B-4x100
43.42
Beach Run Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
43.52
Dayton Relays
(#5)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
43.55
Tipp City Relays
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
43.61
Edwin Moses Relays
(#2)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
43.79
Wayne Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
43.81
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-05
B-4x100
43.82
Wayne Warrior Relays
(#2)
2011-05-04
B-4x100
43.83
Warrior Elk Race2Read Challenge
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.90
Beach Run Invitational
(#7)
2009-04-18
B-4x100
44.00
Vandalia Butler Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
44.42
Centerville Elk Relays
(#2)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:27.14
US#55 OH#5
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2007-03-31
B-4x200
1:27.70
US#81 OH#6
Trotwood-Mad OUT
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:27.77
OH#13 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.46
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:28.52
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2000-05-06
B-4x200
1:28.74
US#72 OH#1
Roosevelt Mem
(#1)
2009-05-21
B-4x200
1:28.93
OH#21 pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:29.00
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:29.01
Dayton Relays
(#3)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:29.17
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:29.30
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:29.56
pre
OH D1 Piqua District
(#3)
2011-05-28
B-4x200
1:29.60
OH#37
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#6)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:29.67
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:29.69
pre
Dayton Relays
(#3)
2001-05-05
B-4x200
1:29.96
OH#2
Dayton Roos Mem
(#4)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:29.99
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2010-04-30
B-4x200
1:29.99
OH#53
Wayne Invitational OH
(#4)
2011-05-28
B-4x200
1:29.99
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#5)
2009-03-21
B-4x200
1:30.01
US#19 OH#5
OATCC State Div 1
(#4)
2009-05-08
B-4x200
1:30.10
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#3)
2007-03-03
B-4x200
1:30.21
US#30 OH#3
Akron Rubber City IN
(#2)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:30.21
OH D1 Piqua District
(#3)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:30.60
OH#66
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:30.89
Beach Run Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.93
OH#77
OH D1 Wayne District
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:31.07
Mason-Rod Russell Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-06
B-4x200
1:31.51
Centerville v Wayne dual
(#1)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:31.52
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2009-04-18
B-4x200
1:31.61
Vandalia Butler Invitational
(#2)
2009-02-21
B-4x200
1:31.70
Rubber City Open
(#3)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:31.74
pre
Beach Run Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:31.90
OH D1 Troy District
(#4)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:31.91
Wayne Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:32.00
US#96 OH#11
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#9)
2007-03-11
B-4x200
1:32.02
Nike Indoor Nat
(#16)
2000-03-12
B-4x200
1:32.10
US#40 OH#1
Nike Indoor Classic
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.12
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:32.15
Rubber City HS Open
(#1)
2008-03-15
B-4x200
1:32.22
US#82 OH#11
OH State D1 IN
(#9)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.26
OH D1 Southwest District - Wayne
(#4)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:32.27
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#6)
2007-03-17
B-4x200
1:32.34
OH State D1 IN
(#11)
2009-04-10
B-4x200
1:32.38
Troy Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-25
B-4x200
1:32.52
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#4)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:32.58
Lebanon Warrior Relays
(#4)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:32.69
Beach Run Invitational
(#3)
2002-03-10
B-4x200
1:32.96
OH#2
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#13)
2001-03-11
B-4x200
1:33.43
OH#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#12)
2011-04-05
B-4x200
1:33.47
Wayne Warrior Relays
(#5)
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:33.65
OH#26
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#14)
2013-02-09
B-4x200
1:33.74
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:34.10
Rubber City HS Open
(#10)
2013-03-02
B-4x200
1:34.18
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#3)
2013-02-02
B-4x200
1:34.57
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#2)
2011-02-20
B-4x200
1:34.66
OH#34
Kent State #2
(#11)
2013-01-19
B-4x200
1:34.88
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:35.08
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:35.30
OH#37
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
B-4x200
1:35.51
OH#34
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#7)
2012-02-11
B-4x200
1:35.89
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#3)
2011-02-05
B-4x200
1:35.94
Ohio State Open #2
(#7)
2003-06-07
B-4x400
3:15.93
US#26 OH#2
Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2002-06-01
B-4x400
3:18.24
US#74 OH#4
Regional
(#1)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:19.01
OH#5
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-29
B-4x400
3:21.15
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#2)
2009-05-29
B-4x400
3:21.21
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#3)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:21.23
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-08
B-4x400
3:22.00
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
B-4x400
3:22.02
OH#18
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#5)
2009-04-24
B-4x400
3:22.46
Dayton Relays
(#3)
2009-05-21
B-4x400
3:23.63
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:23.68
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2009-04-04
B-4x400
3:23.94
Beach Run Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:23.94
OH#52
OH D1 Troy District
(#3)
2009-05-21
B-4x400
3:24.65
pre
OH D1 Troy District
(#2)
2011-04-25
B-4x400
3:24.93
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#4)
2002-02-16
B-4x400
3:24.98
US#40 OH#3
U-Kentucky Inv
(#3)
2007-03-17
B-4x400
3:25.68
US#55 OH#6
OH State D1 IN
(#5)
2005-03-05
B-4x400
3:26.59
US#33 OH#5
Blue and Gold Open
(#4)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:26.93
US#81 OH#5
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2007-03-03
B-4x400
3:27.61
Akron Rubber City IN
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page