College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Berea-Midpark ( BEREA, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-29
B-4x400
3:24.89
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
B-4x100
42.19
OH#6 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.32
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
42.41
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
42.42
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
42.58
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.59
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-16
B-4x100
42.76
Southwestern Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
B-4x100
42.76
OH#20 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.90
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x100
42.94
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-06-06
B-4x100
43.00
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
43.20
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
43.21
Amherst Comet Relays
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
43.23
OH#42
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
43.35
Medina Relays
(#3)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
43.42
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
(#1)
2015-04-17
B-4x100
43.44
Lakewood Ranger Relays
(#1)
2014-04-18
B-4x100
43.46
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.53
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
43.55
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-04-05
B-4x100
43.62
Maralyn West Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x100
43.77
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
43.78
Medina Relays
(#3)
2013-06-08
B-4x100
43.84
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#15)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.86
pre
OH D1 Amherst District
(#5)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
43.91
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:26.63
US#32 OH#2 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:26.76
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:26.81
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:27.74
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:27.95
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:27.97
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:28.24
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-05-16
B-4x200
1:28.45
Southwestern Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:28.74
OH#23
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:28.77
OH#24
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:29.04
OH#33
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#3)
2015-05-08
B-4x200
1:29.65
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:29.78
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:29.80
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#6)
2010-06-05
B-4x200
1:29.80
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
B-4x200
1:29.80
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:29.86
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.88
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:29.94
OH#51
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:29.98
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.06
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:30.09
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:30.09
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.14
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#2)
2014-04-18
B-4x200
1:30.21
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2014-04-05
B-4x200
1:30.42
Maralyn West Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:30.44
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.53
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2015-04-17
B-4x200
1:30.66
Lakewood Ranger Relays
(#1)
2009-05-09
B-4x200
1:30.79
OH#82
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.80
pre
OH D1 Amherst District
(#2)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.03
Berea Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:31.08
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:31.12
US#48 OH#7
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:31.15
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#13)
2015-02-22
B-4x200
1:31.58
US#85 OH#6
Kent State HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-01-17
B-4x200
1:31.65
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:31.68
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2015-01-24
B-4x200
1:31.94
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x200
1:31.95
Maralyn West Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-27
B-4x200
1:32.29
SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic
(#3)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:32.50
pre
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:32.63
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#3)
2015-01-17
B-4x200
1:33.02
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#3)
2014-02-09
B-4x200
1:33.03
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#2)
2014-01-12
B-4x200
1:33.82
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#2)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:33.96
OH#23
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#13)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:34.01
OH Indoor State Meet
(#17)
2013-02-03
B-4x200
1:34.20
OH#27
Youngstown State Meet #3
(#3)
2012-03-04
B-4x200
1:34.58
OH#32
Kent State HS Open #3
(#10)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:34.79
Rubber City HS Open
(#8)
2015-01-10
B-4x200
1:35.67
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1
(#3)
2012-06-02
B-4x400
3:16.64
US#45 OH#3
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x400
3:18.06
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:20.03
OH#15 pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:20.03
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:20.08
OH#16
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:20.16
OH 1A State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:20.16
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-26
B-4x400
3:20.84
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:20.93
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
B-4x400
3:22.05
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:22.35
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-26
B-4x400
3:22.43
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#3)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:22.74
OH#37
OH D1 Amherst District
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x400
3:23.42
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x400
3:23.77
OH#39
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:23.81
Medina Relays
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:24.13
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-29
B-4x400
3:24.15
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-16
B-4x400
3:24.23
Southwestern Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:24.50
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-03
B-4x400
3:24.61
Berea Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:24.74
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-4x400
3:24.75
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x400
3:24.75
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#1)
2009-05-29
B-4x400
3:24.89
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#6)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:25.11
US#44 OH#5
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2012-03-04
B-4x400
3:29.40
OH#13
Kent State HS Open #3
(#4)
2014-02-09
B-4x400
3:29.71
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#1)
2014-02-15
B-4x400
3:29.90
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#5)
2014-01-25
B-4x400
3:30.05
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#1)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:30.66
OH#11
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-15
B-4x400
3:32.01
OH#68
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-03
B-4x400
3:32.80
OH#22
Youngstown State Meet #3
(#2)
2014-05-16
B-4x800
7:58.74
OH#22
Southwestern Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
8:00.21
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:01.15
OH D1 Steele District
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x800
8:02.09
OH#36
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-02
B-4x800
8:02.65
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:04.40
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#1)
2014-03-08
B-4x800
8:09.23
OH#12
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
8:10.15
OH#8
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-02
B-4x800
8:16.54
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-4x16
18:15.80
US#79 OH#4
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x16
18:30.14
Medina Relays
(#2)
2015-04-17
B-4x16
18:50.91
OH#19
Lakewood Ranger Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x16
18:53.62
Medina Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
B-4x16
18:56.41
Amherst Comet Relays
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page