College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Lincoln-Way East ( Frankfort, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:03.45
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
G-4x400
4:15.60
Argo Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-22
G-4x400
4:18.34
Lincoln-Way East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
G-4x400
4:24.55
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#13)
2013-03-16
G-4x800
10:01.07
IL#33
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-25
G-4x800
10:01.43
DGS Mustang Relays
(#17)
2013-03-09
G-4x800
10:03.94
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-22
G-4x800
10:16.03
Lincoln-Way East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
G-4x800
10:20.10
Argo Girls Invitational
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-10
G-4x100
47.28
US#62 IL#3
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
G-4x100
47.36
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2012-05-19
G-4x100
47.66
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2012-05-03
G-4x100
48.31
SWSC Blue Girls Conference
(#2)
2012-05-05
G-4x100
48.31
SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship
(#2)
2012-04-13
G-4x100
49.65
Glenbard South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
G-4x400
3:52.45
US#92 IL#4
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2012-05-18
G-4x400
3:53.72
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2012-05-05
G-4x400
3:58.07
SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship
(#1)
2012-05-03
G-4x400
3:58.07
SWSC Blue Girls Conference
(#1)
2012-05-10
G-4x400
4:01.46
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-13
G-4x400
4:11.14
Glenbard South Girls Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
G-4x800
9:53.23
IL#78
Glenbard South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
G-4x800
10:04.82
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-05
G-4x800
10:19.62
SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship
(#6)
2012-05-03
G-4x800
10:19.62
SWSC Blue Girls Conference
(#6)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-05
G-4x200
1:44.81
US#54 IL#4
DGS Mustang Relays
(#3)
2012-03-10
G-4x200
1:46.11
Lady Pirate Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:52.69
Gene Armer Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-05
G-4x400
4:00.59
US#60 IL#2
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2012-03-10
G-4x400
4:06.84
Lady Pirate Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
G-4x400
4:07.89
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
G-4x400
4:08.74
Argo Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
G-4x800
10:02.35
IL#45
Lady Pirate Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
G-4x800
10:13.59
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-03
G-4x800
10:14.44
Argo Girls Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-24
G-4x800
10:30.04
Lincoln Way East Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-12
G-4x100
46.83
US#28 IL#1
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-4x100
46.94
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#1)
2011-05-21
G-4x100
47.00
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#1)
2011-05-05
G-4x100
47.53
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2011-05-05
G-4x200
1:49.28
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#3)
2011-05-21
G-4x400
3:51.48
US#67 IL#3
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#3)
2011-05-20
G-4x400
3:52.31
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#5)
2011-05-12
G-4x400
3:58.28
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-05
G-4x400
4:06.59
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#2)
2011-05-12
G-4x800
10:18.38
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
G-4x200
1:44.73
US#60 IL#5
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#2)
2011-03-12
G-4x200
1:45.18
Charleston EIU Meet
(#)
2011-03-19
G-4x200
1:45.49
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
G-4x400
4:02.78
US#81 IL#6
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
G-4x400
4:08.90
Argo Girls Invitational
(#)
2011-03-26
G-4x400
4:09.01
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#7)
2011-03-04
G-4x800
10:22.30
IL#65
Glenbard East tri-meet
(#3)
2011-03-19
G-4x800
10:23.32
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
G-4x100
48.03
IL#7 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#1)
2010-05-21
G-4x100
48.03
IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
48.19
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2010-05-14
G-4x100
48.29
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#2)
2010-04-16
G-4x100
49.20
Glenbard South Raider Invite
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:42.43
IL#9
IHSA 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:42.43
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:42.81
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#2)
2010-05-21
G-4x200
1:42.81
IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2010-05-14
G-4x200
1:43.53
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-14
G-4x400
4:11.93
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-14
G-4x800
10:10.15
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#5)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-20
G-4x200
1:48.46
IL#17
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-20
G-4x400
4:07.90
IL#10
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-20
G-4x800
10:16.30
IL#54
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
G-4x100
46.04
US#6 IL#1
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2013-04-27
G-4x100
46.10
US#10 IL#1
Penn Relays Girls
(#4)
2014-05-08
G-4x100
46.23
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
G-4x100
46.24
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-17
G-4x100
46.45
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-18
G-4x100
46.48
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2013-03-30
G-4x100
46.59
Texas Relays
(#1)
2013-05-09
G-4x100
46.62
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-12
G-4x100
46.83
US#28 IL#1
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-27
G-4x100
46.88
Penn Relays Girls
(#2)
2013-03-30
G-4x100
46.89
pre
Texas Relays
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-4x100
46.94
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#1)
2011-05-21
G-4x100
47.00
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#1)
2014-05-15
G-4x100
47.08
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-10
G-4x100
47.28
US#62 IL#3
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
G-4x100
47.31
US#80 IL#1
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-19
G-4x100
47.36
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2012-05-18
G-4x100
47.36
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2011-05-05
G-4x100
47.53
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-4x100
47.59
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2012-05-19
G-4x100
47.66
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2015-06-21
G-4x100
47.71
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#13)
2015-05-22
G-4x100
47.77
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2013-04-19
G-4x100
47.80
pre
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
48.03
IL#7 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#1)
2010-05-21
G-4x100
48.03
IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-03
G-4x100
48.15
Carol Urich Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
48.19
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2010-05-14
G-4x100
48.29
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-03
G-4x100
48.31
SWSC Blue Girls Conference
(#2)
2012-05-05
G-4x100
48.31
SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship
(#2)
2013-05-02
G-4x100
48.32
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
48.48
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
G-4x100
48.53
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-03-29
G-4x100
48.63
pre
Texas Relays
(#10)
2014-04-24
G-4x100
48.66
Sandburg Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
G-4x100
48.78
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
G-4x100
48.84
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
49.14
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-16
G-4x100
49.20
Glenbard South Raider Invite
(#1)
2012-04-13
G-4x100
49.65
Glenbard South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
52.61
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#6)
2013-04-06
G-4x100
52.70
LWC Lady Knight Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
G-4x200
1:36.86
US#3 IL#1
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2013-03-30
G-4x200
1:37.55
Texas Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
G-4x200
1:38.82
pre
Texas Relays
(#2)
2013-05-17
G-4x200
1:38.83
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2014-03-29
G-4x200
1:39.09
US#22 IL#1 pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2014-05-23
G-4x200
1:39.27
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2013-03-10
G-4x200
1:39.51
US#3 IL#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2014-03-29
G-4x200
1:39.51
Texas Relays
(#8)
2014-05-24
G-4x200
1:39.71
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2013-03-10
G-4x200
1:39.98
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2014-05-08
G-4x200
1:40.68
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships
(#1)
2015-05-14
G-4x200
1:40.79
US#80 IL#5
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x200
1:40.79
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2015-06-21
G-4x200
1:40.81
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2015-05-23
G-4x200
1:40.96
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2014-03-10
G-4x200
1:41.36
US#10 IL#1
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2015-05-07
G-4x200
1:41.44
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-02-25
G-4x200
1:41.85
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2015-03-09
G-4x200
1:41.90
US#24 IL#1
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:42.18
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
G-4x200
1:42.27
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:42.43
IL#9
IHSA 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:42.43
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2013-05-09
G-4x200
1:42.51
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:42.81
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#2)
2010-05-21
G-4x200
1:42.81
IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2015-03-20
G-4x200
1:43.00
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-14
G-4x200
1:43.53
IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-02
G-4x200
1:43.56
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:43.96
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
G-4x200
1:44.10
LWC Lady-Knights Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
G-4x200
1:44.43
Carol Urich Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x200
1:44.73
US#60 IL#5
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#2)
2012-03-05
G-4x200
1:44.81
US#54 IL#4
DGS Mustang Relays
(#3)
2011-03-12
G-4x200
1:45.18
Charleston EIU Meet
(#)
2014-04-17
G-4x200
1:45.18
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:45.31
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
G-4x200
1:45.49
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
G-4x200
1:46.11
Lady Pirate Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
G-4x200
1:47.12
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x200
1:48.09
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-03-07
G-4x200
1:48.31
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-20
G-4x200
1:48.46
IL#17
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-05
G-4x200
1:49.28
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#3)
2015-04-23
G-4x200
1:49.75
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#5)
2015-04-11
G-4x200
1:50.77
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-17
G-4x200
1:50.85
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:52.69
Gene Armer Invitational
(#11)
2013-03-09
G-4x200
1:57.27
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#16)
2014-05-24
G-4x400
3:50.16
US#60 IL#3
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2013-05-18
G-4x400
3:50.86
US#64 IL#3
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2014-05-23
G-4x400
3:50.91
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2011-05-21
G-4x400
3:51.48
US#67 IL#3
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
3:52.19
IL#1
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
G-4x400
3:52.31
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#5)
2012-05-19
G-4x400
3:52.45
US#92 IL#4
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-23
G-4x400
3:53.06
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-22
G-4x400
3:53.46
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2013-05-17
G-4x400
3:53.49
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2012-05-18
G-4x400
3:53.72
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2015-03-09
G-4x400
3:55.95
US#21 IL#1
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-4x400
3:56.16
UK HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
G-4x400
3:56.37
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-09
G-4x400
3:57.52
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-03
G-4x400
3:58.07
SWSC Blue Girls Conference
(#1)
2012-05-05
G-4x400
3:58.07
SWSC Girls Blue Division T&F Championship
(#1)
2011-05-12
G-4x400
3:58.28
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-03
G-4x400
3:59.67
Carol Urich Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-05
G-4x400
4:00.59
US#60 IL#2
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2015-05-07
G-4x400
4:00.87
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
G-4x400
4:00.98
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-10
G-4x400
4:01.46
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x400
4:01.98
US#73 IL#2
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-25
G-4x400
4:02.45
US#85 IL#3
DGS Mustang Relays
(#1)
2013-05-02
G-4x400
4:02.49
SWSC-Blue Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-05-15
G-4x400
4:02.57
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-08
G-4x400
4:02.58
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-04-24
G-4x400
4:02.63
Sandburg Girls Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
G-4x400
4:02.78
US#81 IL#6
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:03.45
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
G-4x400
4:03.70
Carol Urich Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
G-4x400
4:03.99
pre
Texas Relays
(#42)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page