College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Batavia ( BATAVIA, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-09
B-4x800
8:36.35
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-16
B-4x800
8:36.70
Batavia / Wheaton N Dual
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.80
IL#45
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
43.08
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#17)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
43.27
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-4x100
43.36
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
43.52
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
43.94
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-13
B-4x100
44.20
Batavia / St Charles North Dual
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
45.00
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:30.75
IL#70
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:31.10
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:31.71
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:32.11
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:34.91
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:18.98
IL#8 pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#7)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:19.09
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-28
B-4x400
3:19.55
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#8)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:20.99
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x400
3:24.61
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:26.80
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-4x400
3:27.49
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:29.95
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-04-30
B-4x800
8:30.32
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-16
B-4x200
1:36.17
IL#82
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#5)
2011-03-07
B-4x200
1:37.25
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#20)
2011-02-26
B-4x200
1:37.80
Batavia Boys Open
(#3)
2011-03-07
B-4x400
3:32.00
IL#31
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#12)
2011-03-16
B-4x400
3:32.86
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#3)
2011-03-11
B-4x400
3:33.70
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-02-26
B-4x400
3:38.60
Batavia Boys Open
(#3)
2011-03-07
B-4x800
8:38.06
IL#86
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#21)
2011-03-16
B-4x800
8:40.78
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
B-4x100
42.95
IL#51
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
43.06
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
44.01
Red Grange Invite
(#4)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
44.10
Jim Arnold Invite
(#6)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
44.27
Kane County Invite
(#2)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:30.48
IL#51
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-14
B-4x200
1:31.46
Western Sun Conference
(#2)
2010-05-01
B-4x200
1:32.19
Jim Arnold Invite
(#6)
2010-05-21
B-4x400
3:26.67
IL#70
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#4)
2010-04-23
B-4x400
3:29.21
Red Grange Invite
(#3)
2010-05-07
B-4x400
3:29.31
Kane County Invite
(#3)
2010-05-14
B-4x400
3:31.70
Western Sun Conference
(#6)
2010-05-01
B-4x400
3:32.81
Jim Arnold Invite
(#7)
2010-05-21
B-4x800
8:01.49
IL#44
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-28
B-4x800
8:07.40
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#9)
2010-05-14
B-4x800
8:08.25
Western Sun Conference
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-4x800
8:13.41
Jim Arnold Invite
(#1)
2010-04-23
B-4x800
8:17.24
Red Grange Invite
(#3)
2010-05-07
B-4x800
8:33.78
Kane County Invite
(#9)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-08
B-4x800
8:28.30
IL#36
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#11)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-24
B-4x100
42.83
IL#26
Wheaton North Red Grange Invite
(#2)
2009-05-16
B-4x100
42.93
Western Sun
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
43.65
pre
IL Statemeet
(#32)
2009-04-11
B-4x100
43.85
Batavia- Les Hodge Invite
(#2)
2009-05-16
B-4x200
1:30.37
IL#36
Western Sun
(#1)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:32.43
Wheaton North Red Grange Invite
(#3)
2009-05-30
B-4x400
3:18.59
US#89 IL#2 pre
IL Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x400
3:18.90
IL Statemeet
(#2)
2009-04-24
B-4x400
3:24.74
Wheaton North Red Grange Invite
(#1)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-18
B-4x200
1:28.30
US#64 IL#6
2A Sectional
(#1)
2001 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-03-31
B-4x200
1:32.12
US#50 IL#4
Top Times AA
(#4)
2001-03-31
B-4x400
3:28.93
IL#4
Top Times AA
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.80
IL#45
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#2)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
42.83
IL#26
Wheaton North Red Grange Invite
(#2)
2009-05-16
B-4x100
42.93
Western Sun
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x100
42.95
IL#51
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
43.06
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
43.08
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#17)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
43.27
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-4x100
43.36
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
43.52
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
43.65
pre
IL Statemeet
(#32)
2015-05-21
B-4x100
43.70
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2009-04-11
B-4x100
43.85
Batavia- Les Hodge Invite
(#2)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
43.86
IL#100
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#7)
2013-05-17
B-4x100
43.91
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
43.94
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
44.01
Red Grange Invite
(#4)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
44.01
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
44.10
Jim Arnold Invite
(#6)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
44.12
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#5)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
44.13
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-09
B-4x100
44.19
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-04-13
B-4x100
44.20
Batavia / St Charles North Dual
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
44.24
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
44.25
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
44.27
Kane County Invite
(#2)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
44.31
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
44.44
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#5)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
44.48
West Aurora / Batavia Boys
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
44.52
Kane County Meet
(#9)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
44.60
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#10)
2013-04-16
B-4x100
44.60
St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual
(#2)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
44.70
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
44.73
Jim Arnold Classic
(#8)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
44.92
Kane County Championships
(#9)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
44.98
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
45.00
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2002-05-18
B-4x200
1:28.30
US#64 IL#6
2A Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
B-4x200
1:30.30
IL#41
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-16
B-4x200
1:30.37
IL#36
Western Sun
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:30.48
IL#51
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:30.56
IL#66
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:30.75
IL#70
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:31.10
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
B-4x200
1:31.46
Western Sun Conference
(#2)
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:31.47
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:31.52
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:31.71
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:31.89
Kane County Meet
(#5)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:32.11
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2001-03-31
B-4x200
1:32.12
US#50 IL#4
Top Times AA
(#4)
2010-05-01
B-4x200
1:32.19
Jim Arnold Invite
(#6)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:32.28
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:32.43
Wheaton North Red Grange Invite
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:32.49
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:32.70
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:32.80
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-09
B-4x200
1:32.81
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#5)
2014-05-15
B-4x200
1:32.99
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#6)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:33.42
Kane County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-23
B-4x200
1:33.53
West Aurora / Batavia Boys
(#1)
2013-04-16
B-4x200
1:33.80
St. Charles North / Batavia Boys Dual
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:33.90
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:34.00
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:34.11
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#5)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:34.40
Haake Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:34.40
IL#39
Batavia Boys Quad
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:34.91
Red Grange Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-21
B-4x200
1:34.93
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:34.93
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#9)
2013-02-14
B-4x200
1:35.30
IL#55
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-03-09
B-4x200
1:35.60
IL#56
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-10
B-4x200
1:35.94
DGS Mustang Relays
(#22)
2012-03-05
B-4x200
1:36.17
DGS Mustang Relays
(#18)
2014-03-07
B-4x200
1:36.17
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-16
B-4x200
1:36.17
IL#82
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-26
B-4x200
1:36.29
IL#77
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:36.35
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2013-02-14
B-4x200
1:36.40
Batavia Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-03-12
B-4x200
1:36.41
Batavia Co-Ed Open
(#1)
2015-03-26
B-4x200
1:36.54
B
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#)
2015-03-06
B-4x200
1:36.59
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#3)
2012-03-01
B-4x200
1:36.70
Batavia / Fremd Boys Dual
(#2)
2015-03-20
B-4x200
1:37.22
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2011-03-07
B-4x200
1:37.25
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#20)
2012-02-10
B-4x200
1:37.40
Batavia / WWS Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-02-14
B-4x200
1:37.44
Batavia / WWS Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-02-26
B-4x200
1:37.80
Batavia Boys Open
(#3)
2012-02-16
B-4x200
1:38.10
Batavia / Wheaton N Dual
(#2)
2009-05-30
B-4x400
3:18.59
US#89 IL#2 pre
IL Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x400
3:18.90
IL Statemeet
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x400
3:18.98
IL#8 pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#7)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:19.09
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-28
B-4x400
3:19.55
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#8)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:20.99
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x400
3:23.07
IL#30
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:23.63
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:24.43
Kane County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x400
3:24.61
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-24
B-4x400
3:24.74
Wheaton North Red Grange Invite
(#1)
2013-05-17
B-4x400
3:25.50
IL#50
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-15
B-4x400
3:26.36
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-05-21
B-4x400
3:26.67
IL#70
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:26.80
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:26.80
IL#70
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-03
B-4x400
3:27.04
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-26
B-4x400
3:27.06
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#1)
2014-03-10
B-4x400
3:27.48
IL#8
DGS Mustang Relays
(#3)
2011-04-30
B-4x400
3:27.49
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2001-03-31
B-4x400
3:28.93
IL#4
Top Times AA
(#3)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:28.96
Les Hodge Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-23
B-4x400
3:29.21
Red Grange Invite
(#3)
2010-05-07
B-4x400
3:29.31
Kane County Invite
(#3)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:29.95
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2013-05-09
B-4x400
3:29.97
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#3)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:30.50
Haake Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:30.89
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-19
B-4x400
3:31.60
Haake Boys Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
B-4x400
3:31.70
Western Sun Conference
(#6)
2011-03-07
B-4x400
3:32.00
IL#31
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#12)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:32.40
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
B-4x400
3:32.53
IL#31
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#)
2014-03-07
B-4x400
3:32.73
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
B-4x400
3:32.80
Batavia Boys Quad
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-4x400
3:32.81
Jim Arnold Invite
(#7)
2011-03-16
B-4x400
3:32.86
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page