College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Collinwood ( CLEVELAND, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2005 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-06-18
G-4x400
3:52.91
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2005-06-04
G-4x800
9:09.56
US#19 OH#2
State Meet Div 1
(#2)
2005-05-07
G-4x800
9:19.06
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
2005-05-07
G-SMR
4:12.57
US#32 OH#1
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
2005 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-01-29
G-4x400
4:04.48
US#61 OH#2
U. Akron HS#1
(#1)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-04-10
G-4x100
47.54
US#50 OH#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2004-06-05
G-4x200
1:39.87
US#20 OH#1
Statemeet Div 1
(#1)
2004-05-29
G-4x200
1:40.56
Region Div 1
(#1)
2004-04-10
G-4x200
1:40.63
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2004-05-22
G-4x200
1:41.12
District Div 1
(#1)
2004-06-19
G-4x200
1:41.86
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2004-06-05
G-4x400
3:47.68
US#22 OH#1
Statemeet Div 1
(#1)
2004-05-29
G-4x400
3:48.13
Region Div 1
(#1)
2004-05-22
G-4x400
3:48.98
District Div 1
(#1)
2004-06-19
G-4x400
3:52.50
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2004-06-05
G-4x800
9:21.47
US#44 OH#4
Statemeet Div 1
(#3)
2004-05-29
G-4x800
9:25.54
Region Div 1
(#2)
2004-04-10
G-SMR
4:13.86
US#38 OH#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2004 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-03-06
G-4x200
1:43.27
US#26 OH#1
Ball State Inv
(#2)
2004-02-15
G-4x200
1:44.49
Oberlin
(#1)
2004-03-13
G-4x400
3:59.94
US#35 OH#2
Ohio Elite
(#1)
2004-02-15
G-4x400
4:01.65
Oberlin
(#1)
2004-03-06
G-4x400
4:03.72
Ball State Inv
(#2)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-06-07
G-4x100
47.93
US#93 OH#3
Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2003-06-07
G-4x200
1:39.20
US#16 OH#2
Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2003-06-14
G-4x200
1:41.12
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2003-06-14
G-SMR
4:10.75
US#24 OH#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-06-01
G-4x200
1:42.25
US#68 OH#5
Regional
(#2)
2002-06-08
G-4x200
1:42.31
p
State Meet Div 1
(#4)
2002-06-15
G-SMR
4:07.07
US#16 OH#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#10)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-06-16
G-4x100
46.92
US#26 OH#1 p
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2001-05-17
G-4x100
47.00
Jesse Owens City Ch
(#1)
2001-06-02
G-4x100
47.75
State Div 1
(#1)
2001-04-14
G-4x100
48.16
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2001-06-02
G-4x200
1:39.06
US#13 OH#1
State Div 1
(#1)
2001-06-16
G-4x200
1:39.89
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-06-17
G-4x100
47.31
US#37 OH#1 p
FL Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2000-06-03
G-4x100
47.51
Div 1 Finals
(#1)
2000-06-03
G-4x200
1:40.16
US#21 OH#1
Div 1 Finals
(#1)
2000-06-17
G-4x200
1:40.65
FL Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2000-04-01
G-4x200
1:42.50
Trotwood-Madison
(#1)
2000 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-03-12
G-4x200
1:45.16
US#31 OH#1
Nike Indoor Classic
(#7)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-06-12
G-4x100
47.55
US#47 OH#2
FL Outdoor Nat
(#2)
1999-06-05
G-4x100
47.57
Division 1
(#1)
1999-06-12
G-4x200
1:40.49
US#26 OH#1
FL Outdoor Nat
(#6)
1999-06-12
G-4x400
3:54.57
US#54 OH#4
FL Outdoor Nat
(#8)
1999 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-03-14
G-4x200
1:45.36
US#23
Nike Indoor Classic
(#8)
1999-02-13
G-4x400
4:01.46
US#24
Ky. Invitational
(#1)
1999-03-14
G-4x400
4:09.46
Nike Indoor Classic
(#14)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-06-18
G-4x100
46.70
US#19 OH#1 p
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2001-06-16
G-4x100
46.92
US#26 OH#1 p
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2001-05-17
G-4x100
47.00
Jesse Owens City Ch
(#1)
2006-06-02
G-4x100
47.18
US#33 OH#1
OH State D1
(#1)
2007-06-16
G-4x100
47.28
US#38 OH#2
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2000-06-17
G-4x100
47.31
US#37 OH#1 p
FL Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2005-06-04
G-4x100
47.32
State Meet Div 1
(#1)
2005-05-07
G-4x100
47.37
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
2007-06-01
G-4x100
47.39
OH D1 State OUT
(#2)
2006-06-16
G-4x100
47.47
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2000-06-03
G-4x100
47.51
Div 1 Finals
(#1)
2004-04-10
G-4x100
47.54
US#50 OH#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
1999-06-12
G-4x100
47.55
US#47 OH#2
FL Outdoor Nat
(#2)
1999-06-05
G-4x100
47.57
Division 1
(#1)
2007-05-05
G-4x100
47.74
Dayton Roosevelt OUT
(#2)
2006-06-16
G-4x100
47.74
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2001-06-02
G-4x100
47.75
State Div 1
(#1)
2007-05-25
G-4x100
47.83
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#1)
2006-04-14
G-4x100
47.88
Mt. SAC Relays
(#4)
2003-06-07
G-4x100
47.93
US#93 OH#3
Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2006-05-06
G-4x100
47.99
Dayton Roosevelt
(#2)
2006-04-29
G-4x100
48.09
Kimberley Rel
(#1)
2009-06-20
G-4x100
48.10
OH#6 pre
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#10)
2001-04-14
G-4x100
48.16
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2010-06-05
G-4x100
48.25
OH#8
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-11
G-4x100
48.26
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-27
G-4x100
48.37
pre
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#1)
2009-05-27
G-4x100
48.44
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#1)
2010-06-05
G-4x100
48.51
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-27
G-4x100
48.63
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#1)
2009-04-11
G-4x100
48.79
pre
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2009-05-22
G-4x100
48.82
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2009-04-18
G-4x100
48.84
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
G-4x100
48.88
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
49.08
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-28
G-4x100
49.37
OH#30 pre
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#2)
2011-05-21
G-4x100
49.47
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2009-05-09
G-4x100
49.59
Jesse Owens Classic
(#2)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
49.62
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2011-04-23
G-4x100
49.76
Ranger Relays
(#2)
2011-05-21
G-4x100
49.81
pre
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2011-05-28
G-4x100
49.81
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#5)
2007-06-01
G-4x200
1:38.56
US#8 OH#1
OH D1 State OUT
(#1)
2005-05-07
G-4x200
1:38.80
US#11 OH#1
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
2001-06-02
G-4x200
1:39.06
US#13 OH#1
State Div 1
(#1)
2003-06-07
G-4x200
1:39.20
US#16 OH#2
Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2007-05-25
G-4x200
1:39.29
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#1)
2005-06-04
G-4x200
1:39.33
State Meet Div 1
(#1)
2010-06-05
G-4x200
1:39.76
US#33 OH#4
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#1)
2004-06-05
G-4x200
1:39.87
US#20 OH#1
Statemeet Div 1
(#1)
2001-06-16
G-4x200
1:39.89
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2000-06-03
G-4x200
1:40.16
US#21 OH#1
Div 1 Finals
(#1)
2006-05-24
G-4x200
1:40.21
US#23 OH#1
OH Reg 1 Div I
(#1)
2005-06-18
G-4x200
1:40.25
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2007-06-16
G-4x200
1:40.29
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#5)
1999-06-12
G-4x200
1:40.49
US#26 OH#1
FL Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2010-06-05
G-4x200
1:40.52
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#2)
2004-05-29
G-4x200
1:40.56
Region Div 1
(#1)
2004-04-10
G-4x200
1:40.63
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2000-06-17
G-4x200
1:40.65
FL Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2009-06-06
G-4x200
1:40.81
US#63 OH#8
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2006-06-16
G-4x200
1:40.86
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2009-04-11
G-4x200
1:40.92
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2005-04-30
G-4x200
1:41.02
Wayne Inv
(#1)
2009-06-06
G-4x200
1:41.06
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2004-05-22
G-4x200
1:41.12
District Div 1
(#1)
2003-06-14
G-4x200
1:41.12
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2007-05-18
G-4x200
1:41.34
OH Dist NE D1 Mentor OUT
(#1)
2006-04-14
G-4x200
1:41.42
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2009-05-27
G-4x200
1:41.55
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2008-05-28
G-4x200
1:41.61
US#94 OH#10
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#4)
2008-06-07
G-4x200
1:41.62
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#4)
2007-03-17
G-4x200
1:41.71
US#8 OH#1
OH State D1 IN
(#1)
2007-04-21
G-4x200
1:41.72
Ranger OUT
(#1)
2006-05-06
G-4x200
1:41.72
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
2004-06-19
G-4x200
1:41.86
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2009-05-09
G-4x200
1:42.01
Jesse Owens Classic
(#2)
2002-06-01
G-4x200
1:42.25
US#68 OH#5
Regional
(#2)
2007-03-04
G-4x200
1:42.28
Kent St #3 IN
(#1)
2002-06-08
G-4x200
1:42.31
p
State Meet Div 1
(#4)
2009-03-21
G-4x200
1:42.48
US#17 OH#3
OATCC State Div 1
(#2)
2000-04-01
G-4x200
1:42.50
Trotwood-Madison
(#1)
2010-05-27
G-4x200
1:42.52
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#2)
2009-02-21
G-4x200
1:42.63
Rubber City Open
(#1)
2006-04-29
G-4x200
1:42.68
Kimberley Rel
(#1)
2007-05-05
G-4x200
1:42.69
Dayton Roosevelt OUT
(#4)
2009-05-22
G-4x200
1:42.87
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2009-05-27
G-4x200
1:42.94
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2008-05-21
G-4x200
1:42.94
OH Dist NE D1 Mentor OUT
(#2)
2009-05-13
G-4x200
1:43.10
Cleveland City Championships
(#1)
2009-03-14
G-4x200
1:43.15
Nike Indoor Nat
(#7)
2008-02-23
G-4x200
1:43.17
US#23 OH#2
Penn St HS IN
(#1)
2004-03-06
G-4x200
1:43.27
US#26 OH#1
Ball State Inv
(#2)
2009-04-18
G-4x200
1:43.30
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-27
G-4x200
1:43.30
pre
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#2)
2008-03-15
G-4x200
1:43.36
OH State D1 IN
(#2)
2009-05-22
G-4x200
1:43.46
pre
OH D1 Mentor District
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:43.52
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2004-02-15
G-4x200
1:44.49
Oberlin
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:44.58
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-03-20
G-4x200
1:44.84
US#50 OH#6
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#2)
2010-01-23
G-4x200
1:45.02
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2008-02-02
G-4x200
1:45.14
Case Western IN
(#1)
2000-03-12
G-4x200
1:45.16
US#31 OH#1
Nike Indoor Classic
(#7)
2007-02-24
G-4x200
1:45.28
Bishop Hartley IN
(#1)
1999-03-14
G-4x200
1:45.36
US#23
Nike Indoor Classic
(#8)
2009-01-24
G-4x200
1:45.82
Kevin Dare Inv
(#1)
2010-01-16
G-4x200
1:45.96
TSTCA #3
(#2)
2010-02-20
G-4x200
1:46.70
Akron Rubber City Open
(#3)
2011-02-20
G-4x200
1:48.85
OH#17
Kent State #2
(#5)
2014-03-08
G-4x200
1:49.31
OH#25
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2011-03-19
G-4x200
1:49.55
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#4)
2004-06-05
G-4x400
3:47.68
US#22 OH#1
Statemeet Div 1
(#1)
2004-05-29
G-4x400
3:48.13
Region Div 1
(#1)
2006-06-02
G-4x400
3:48.32
US#22 OH#2
OH State D1
(#2)
2006-05-24
G-4x400
3:48.73
OH Reg 1 Div I
(#2)
2004-05-22
G-4x400
3:48.98
District Div 1
(#1)
2006-05-24
G-4x400
3:49.54
OH Reg 1 Div I
(#2)
2009-06-20
G-4x400
3:50.46
US#54 OH#5
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2009-06-06
G-4x400
3:50.83
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2008-05-28
G-4x400
3:51.60
US#65 OH#5
OH Reg 1 D1 OUT
(#1)
2005-06-04
G-4x400
3:51.81
US#43 OH#3
State Meet Div 1
(#3)
2009-05-27
G-4x400
3:52.25
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#1)
2007-06-16
G-4x400
3:52.48
US#78 OH#5
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#12)
2004-06-19
G-4x400
3:52.50
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page