College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Dawson ( Pearland, TX)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
null
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-09
B-SMR
3:34.18
US#62 TX#9
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2010-04-03
B-SMR
3:34.29
Texas Relays
(#9)
2010-03-20
B-SMR
3:35.51
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:15.84
US#24 TX#6
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-04
B-4x400
3:19.04
Texas Relays
(#5)
2009-05-19
B-4x400
3:19.42
pre
TX 4A Region 3
(#1)
2009-05-19
B-4x400
3:19.52
TX 4A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-04
B-4x400
3:20.35
pre
Texas Relays
(#8)
2009-03-21
B-4x400
3:23.26
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2009-03-21
B-SMR
3:43.72
TX#24
Texas Southern Relays
(#12)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.51
US#62 TX#30 pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#8)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
41.52
US#75 TX#28
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
41.68
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2015-04-15
B-4x100
41.86
TX#58
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
41.86
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.89
TX Region 3-4A
(#8)
2014-02-15
B-4x100
41.90
Ram Tough Relays
(#1)
2014-03-07
B-4x100
41.90
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2014-03-22
B-4x100
41.91
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2013-03-23
B-4x100
41.94
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
42.01
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-02-18
B-4x100
42.02
John Morriss Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
42.04
TX District 24-4A
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x100
42.04
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2014-03-12
B-4x100
42.07
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
B-4x100
42.08
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
42.11
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#5)
2015-03-18
B-4x100
42.16
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#2)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
42.20
TX#49
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#4)
2014-04-10
B-4x100
42.24
TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek
(#1)
2013-03-13
B-4x100
42.30
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
42.32
TX#76
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
42.39
TX Region III-4A
(#4)
2015-03-13
B-4x100
42.43
Clear Creek Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
B-4x100
42.46
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
42.48
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
B-4x100
42.52
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2010-05-03
B-4x100
42.52
TX 4A Region 3
(#3)
2011-02-19
B-4x100
42.62
pre
John Morriss III Invite
(#2)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
42.64
pre
Texas Relays
(#16)
2015-04-04
B-4x100
42.65
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
42.66
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#6)
2015-03-13
B-4x100
42.71
Clear Creek Relays
(#3)
2011-03-16
B-4x100
42.81
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-11
B-4x100
42.85
Deer Park Keithan Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
42.87
pre
TX Region III-4A
(#4)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
42.91
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#4)
2011-02-19
B-4x100
42.92
John Morriss III Invite
(#4)
2010-03-27
B-4x100
42.93
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
43.10
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2013-02-16
B-4x100
43.28
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
43.29
pre
Texas Relays
(#36)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
43.29
pre
Texas Relays
(#37)
2012-03-14
B-4x100
43.29
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
43.30
pre
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#2)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
43.35
pre
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#5)
2013-02-16
B-4x100
43.38
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#3)
2010-02-20
B-4x100
43.47
John Morriss III Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-18
B-4x100
43.47
John Morriss Relays
(#9)
2013-03-02
B-4x100
43.58
Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2010-02-20
B-4x100
43.59
pre
John Morriss III Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
B-4x200
1:26.38
US#35 TX#25
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#2)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:26.99
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:27.38
US#81 TX#42 pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:27.91
TX#56
TX Region 3-4A
(#4)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:28.01
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2013-04-12
B-4x200
1:28.25
TX District 24-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:28.48
pre
TX Region 3-4A
(#5)
2011-04-01
B-4x200
1:28.53
TX#80
Clear Springs Relays
(#4)
2014-03-01
B-4x200
1:28.66
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#3)
2011-04-14
B-4x200
1:28.99
TX#79
TX District 24 - 4A
(#2)
2015-02-20
B-4x200
1:29.10
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#1)
2013-02-18
B-4x200
1:29.36
John Morriss Relays
(#3)
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:29.40
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:29.44
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#2)
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:29.50
Ram Tough Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x200
1:29.71
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2012-03-31
B-4x200
1:29.97
pre
Texas Relays
(#27)
2012-03-14
B-4x200
1:30.06
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:30.09
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2012-03-23
B-4x200
1:30.40
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-4x200
1:30.46
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#4)
2010-03-27
B-4x200
1:30.59
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2011-03-12
B-4x200
1:30.69
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#3)
2014-03-07
B-4x200
1:30.76
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:30.87
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#3)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:30.91
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#5)
2010-04-09
B-4x200
1:30.94
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2011-02-19
B-4x200
1:31.00
John Morriss III Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.22
pre
TX Region III-4A
(#11)
2010-02-20
B-4x200
1:31.27
John Morriss III Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:31.32
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#16)
2011-03-16
B-4x200
1:31.78
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:31.97
Dickinson Relays
(#2)
2012-02-11
B-4x200
1:32.12
Deer Park Keithan Relays
(#2)
2014-03-12
B-4x200
1:32.16
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#16)
2013-02-18
B-4x200
1:32.26
John Morriss Relays
(#9)
2014-03-07
B-4x200
1:32.41
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2013-03-02
B-4x200
1:32.49
Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
B-4x200
1:32.56
TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek
(#2)
2013-03-13
B-4x200
1:32.57
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-03
B-4x400
3:14.14
US#13 TX#4
TX 4A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-03
B-4x400
3:14.82
pre
Texas Relays
(#2)
2010-04-23
B-4x400
3:15.51
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#1)
2010-04-03
B-4x400
3:15.53
Texas Relays
(#2)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:15.84
US#24 TX#6
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-03-27
B-4x400
3:16.05
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2010-05-15
B-4x400
3:16.50
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2011-03-26
B-4x400
3:17.29
US#55 TX#12
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2011-04-01
B-4x400
3:17.74
Clear Springs Relays
(#1)
2010-04-09
B-4x400
3:18.21
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-04
B-4x400
3:19.04
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:19.35
TX#43
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2009-05-19
B-4x400
3:19.42
pre
TX 4A Region 3
(#1)
2009-05-19
B-4x400
3:19.52
TX 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-20
B-4x400
3:19.84
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2009-04-04
B-4x400
3:20.35
pre
Texas Relays
(#8)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:20.45
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2014-04-26
B-4x400
3:20.47
TX#56 pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2011-04-14
B-4x400
3:20.50
TX District 24 - 4A
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:20.66
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#4)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:20.73
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:20.78
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#8)
2011-03-16
B-4x400
3:21.58
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x400
3:21.94
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:21.98
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-03-18
B-4x400
3:22.10
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:22.30
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#7)
2014-03-22
B-4x400
3:22.69
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2009-03-21
B-4x400
3:23.26
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2014-04-26
B-4x400
3:23.38
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2011-05-03
B-4x400
3:23.41
pre
TX Region III-4A
(#4)
2011-03-12
B-4x400
3:23.82
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2014-03-12
B-4x400
3:23.96
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
B-4x400
3:24.12
TX 4A District 24 Goose Creek
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page