College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Oak Park, MI
City:
OAK PARK
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Charles Janke Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-100
10.79
MI#4 pre w(0.9)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#6)
2015-05-22
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Oakland County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Charles Janke Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-13
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-100
10.91
w(1.5)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-06-21
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-100
10.97
w(-0.2)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#4)
2015-05-22
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
Oakland County Championships
(#2)
2015-06-13
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-200
22.27
MI#10 w(-0.1)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-05-16
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-200
22.30
NWI
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#2)
2015-05-16
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-200
22.41
NWI
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#2)
2015-05-30
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre w(0.9)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-16
Pickett, Bryce
(2017)
B-200
22.45
NWI
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#3)
2015-07-18
Pickett, Bryce
(2017)
B-200
22.45
MI#16 pre w(-1.6)
AAU National Club Championships
(#6)
2015-05-30
White, Marvin
(2015)
B-200
22.45
w(5.3)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-07-05
Pickett, Bryce
(2017)
B-200
22.46
NWI
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-05
Pickett, Bryce
(2017)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-16
Pickett, Bryce
(2017)
B-200
22.50
NWI
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#3)
2015-07-18
Pickett, Bryce
(2017)
B-400
49.26
MI#10
AAU National Club Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Pickett, Bryce
(2017)
B-400
49.54
Oakland County Championships
(#2)
2015-07-18
Pickett, Bryce
(2017)
B-400
49.63
pre
AAU National Club Championships
(#2)
2015-06-21
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:52.06
US#65 MI#3
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2015-07-01
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:52.22
USATF World Youth Trials
(#2)
2015-07-19
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:53.04
pre Heat 5
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#3)
2015-07-05
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.08
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-19
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.71
Semi Heat 2
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#6)
2015-07-01
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.76
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#4)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.89
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-05-30
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:55.29
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-22
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:55.46
Oakland County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:55.55
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#1)
2015-05-02
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:56.17
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-08
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:56.20
MI#24
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:56.29
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-24
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:56.33
Charles Janke Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:56.53
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-09
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:57.05
River Rat Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:57.41
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-05-22
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.20
Oakland County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-16
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.70
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#2)
2015-05-01
Saporito, David
(2015)
B-800
1:59.05
MI#70
Harold Arft Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Saporito, David
(2015)
B-800
1:59.19
MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott
(#1)
2015-05-30
Saporito, David
(2015)
B-800
1:59.23
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#18)
2015-05-30
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:59.28
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#19)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1500
4:03.65
MI#7
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-05
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1500
4:04.79
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-08
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.10
MI#11
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-05-30
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.54
MI#17
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-16
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:18.41
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#2)
2015-05-22
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.15
Oakland County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.34
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-Mile
4:21.63
MI#17
MI LP D1 State Meet
2015-05-22
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-110H
14.64
NWI
Oakland County Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-110H
14.71
MI#10 w(-1.9)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-05-16
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-110H
14.72
NWI
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#3)
2015-05-30
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-110H
14.72
w(0.9)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-110H
14.73
pre w(0.7)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-06-21
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-110H
14.94
pre
w(2.1)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#23)
2015-05-16
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-110H
14.96
pre
NWI
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#2)
2015-04-24
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-110H
14.96
pre
NWI
Charles Janke Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Reed, Trenell
(2015)
B-300H
40.38
MI#37
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#3)
2015-05-22
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-SP
51'3"
MI#27
Oakland County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-16
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-SP
51'1.5"
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#1)
2015-05-09
Smith, Ricardo
(2015)
B-SP
50'6.5"
MI#36
River Rat Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-05
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-SP
50'3.5"
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-SP
50'2"
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.08
MI#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
River Rat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Groves Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Charles Janke Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.62
MI#2
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.62
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#1)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.95
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#13)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.15
River Rat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
Charles Janke Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.63
MI#7
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.89
Charles Janke Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.28
Oakland County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.85
River Rat Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:28.27
US#15 MI#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-08-08
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-100
11.97
MI#2 pre w(0.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-06-21
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-100
12.16
pre w(-0.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#13)
2015-08-08
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-100
12.16
pre w(-0.3)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-05-16
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-100
12.23
NWI
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#1)
2015-07-05
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-100
12.27
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-05
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-100
12.28
NWI
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-22
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-100
12.29
NWI
Oakland County Championships
(#2)
2015-08-08
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-100
12.32
w(-1.3)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2015-08-08
Gillyard, Ivy
(97)
G-100
12.36
MI#9 pre w(0.8)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#40)
2015-04-18
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Groves Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-100
12.49
NWI
River Rat Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-200
24.37
MI#3 pre w(0.9)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-08-08
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-200
24.47
pre w(1.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-08-08
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
24.53
MI#5 pre w(0.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-05-30
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
24.70
w(2.4)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
24.78
NWI
Oakland County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
24.81
pre w(0.6)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-16
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
24.84
NWI
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#1)
2015-07-05
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
24.89
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-05
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
24.91
NWI
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-05
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-200
24.93
NWI
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-08
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
24.94
pre
w(2.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#22)
2015-08-08
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-200
24.95
w(-0.9)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-05-09
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
25.02
NWI
River Rat Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-200
25.03
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-16
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
25.34
NWI
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#1)
2015-05-22
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
25.38
pre
NWI
Oakland County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-200
25.61
pre
NWI
Oakland County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-09
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-200
25.69
NWI
River Rat Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
25.70
pre
NWI
Charles Janke Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.75
NWI
Pioneer Girls All-Comers Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-200
25.80
NWI
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#2)
2015-05-16
McKelvy, Tamea
(2017)
G-200
25.85
NWI
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#2)
2015-05-09
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
River Rat Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-01
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-400
54.54
US#44 MI#2
USATF World Youth Trials
(#4)
2015-06-21
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-400
54.68
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#13)
2015-07-01
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-400
54.73
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#8)
2015-07-05
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-400
54.78
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-20
Coleman, Dorriann
(2018)
G-400
55.24
MI#5
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#1)
2015-05-09
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-400
55.26
River Rat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Jefferson, Anna
(2016)
G-400
55.46
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Scott, Stevie
(2013)
B-400
49.99
River Rat Invitational
(#2)
2013-12-27
Allen, Maurice
(2014)
B-400
50.80
SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic
(#1)
2014-01-25
Allen, Maurice
(2014)
B-400
50.92
Sid Sink HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Pickett, Bryce
(2014)
B-400
51.02
MI#10
Spire HS Showcase
(#12)
2015-02-21
Pickett, Bryce
(2017)
B-400
51.11
MI#12
UK HS Invitational
(#18)
2013-02-09
Scott, Stevie
(2013)
B-400
51.23
MI#15
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#10)
2015-02-12
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-400
51.32
MI#16
MITS #5 @EMU
(#1)
2015-02-12
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-400
51.41
MI#17
MITS #5 @EMU
(#2)
2014-01-31
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-400
51.43
MI#13
MITS @ GVSU #3
(#7)
2014-02-15
Pickett, Bryce
(2014)
B-400
51.55
MI#14
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#18)
2013-02-23
Scott, Stevie
(2013)
B-400
51.59
MITS State Championship
(#3)
2013-01-10
Scott, Stevie
(2013)
B-400
51.63
MITS UofM #2
(#1)
2013-02-13
Scott, Stevie
(2013)
B-400
51.74
MITS UofM #6
(#1)
2015-01-16
Carmichael , Jeremiah
(2015)
B-400
51.88
MI#22
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#4)
2013-02-06
Scott, Stevie
(2013)
B-400
51.95
MITS Meet @ EMU #2
(#4)
2015-06-21
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:52.06
US#65 MI#3
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2015-07-01
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:52.22
USATF World Youth Trials
(#2)
2015-07-19
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:53.04
pre Heat 5
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#3)
2015-02-21
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:53.66
US#20 MI#3
UK HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-05
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.08
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-14
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.21
Spire HS Showcase
(#3)
2015-07-19
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.71
Semi Heat 2
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#6)
2015-07-01
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.76
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#4)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:54.89
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-05-30
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:55.29
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-02-14
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:55.30
US#46 MI#7
Spire HS Showcase
(#4)
2015-05-22
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:55.46
Oakland County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:55.55
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#1)
2014-08-02
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:55.76
MI#23
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2015-05-02
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:56.17
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:56.19
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#10)
2015-08-08
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:56.20
MI#24
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:56.29
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-24
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:56.33
Charles Janke Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-02
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:56.47
MI#30
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2015-07-05
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:56.53
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-06-29
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:56.66
USATF Youth Championships (15-16)
(#1)
2015-02-28
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:56.82
MITS State Championships
(#3)
2015-05-09
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:57.05
River Rat Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-29
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:57.06
pre
USATF Youth Championships (15-16)
(#1)
2013-06-30
Cochran, Tyler
(97)
B-800
1:57.29
MI#36
AAU Area 12 National Qualifier
(#3)
2015-08-08
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:57.41
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-01-24
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:57.57
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-02
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:57.72
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#9)
2014-05-23
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:57.94
Oakland County Championships
(#7)
2015-02-07
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:58.05
MITS #3 @ SVSU
(#4)
2015-05-22
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.20
Oakland County Championships
(#5)
2014-08-02
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.21
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2015-03-14
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.38
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#24)
2015-02-21
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.42
UK HS Invitational
(#12)
2015-02-28
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.47
MITS State Championships
(#4)
2014-02-22
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.58
MI#16
UK HS Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-17
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.66
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#1)
2014-02-15
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.67
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#7)
2015-05-16
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.70
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#2)
2014-05-10
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.86
River Rat Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-19
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:58.90
MITS #6 @EMU
(#1)
2014-05-31
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:58.97
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#20)
2015-05-01
Saporito, David
(2015)
B-800
1:59.05
MI#70
Harold Arft Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Saporito, David
(2015)
B-800
1:59.19
MI Regional 8-1 @Warren Mott
(#1)
2015-05-30
Saporito, David
(2015)
B-800
1:59.23
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#18)
2015-05-30
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:59.28
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#19)
2015-01-16
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
1:59.36
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#1)
2014-06-29
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:59.36
pre
USATF Youth Championships (15-16)
(#2)
2015-01-29
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:59.38
MITS #4 @ UofM
(#1)
2015-01-31
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
1:59.63
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2015-01-29
Saporito, David
(2015)
B-800
2:00.06
MI#25
MITS #4 @ UofM
(#3)
2015-02-19
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:00.22
MITS #6 @EMU
(#2)
2014-03-26
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:00.56
Saline Spring Preview Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-16
Scott, Stevie
(2013)
B-800
2:00.79
MI#10
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#17)
2013-03-02
Scott, Stevie
(2013)
B-800
2:01.08
M-F Athletic D1 HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-12-18
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:01.33
MITS #1 @EMU
(#1)
2014-12-18
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
2:01.40
MITS #1 @EMU
(#2)
2013-02-09
Saporito, David
(2015)
B-800
2:01.66
MI#14
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#15)
2013-01-12
Scott, Stevie
(2013)
B-800
2:01.70
MITS GVSU #1
(#2)
2015-01-29
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:01.87
MITS #4 @ UofM
(#4)
2013-12-27
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:02.01
SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic
(#2)
2015-01-16
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-800
2:02.30
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#3)
2014-01-11
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:02.45
MITS @ GVSU #2
(#13)
2015-01-31
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:02.64
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#2)
2014-01-17
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:02.70
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2014-01-29
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:02.93
MITS @ UofM #5
(#6)
2014-02-28
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:03.31
M-F Athletic Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-24
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:03.41
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-22
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:03.83
MITS #3 @ UofM
(#4)
2015-01-22
Saporito, David
(2015)
B-800
2:04.06
MITS #3 @ UofM
(#6)
2015-01-02
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:04.06
MITS #1 @ UofM
(#5)
2014-02-08
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-800
2:04.26
Akron U HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Saporito, David
(2015)
B-800
2:04.36
MITS State Championship
(#10)
2015-08-08
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1500
4:03.65
MI#7
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-05
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1500
4:04.79
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-08-02
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1500
4:07.76
MI#8
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2014-08-02
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-1500
4:10.02
MI#11
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#6)
2015-08-08
Freeman, Dekaryea
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.10
MI#11
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2013-08-03
Saporito, David
(2015)
B-1500
4:12.11
MI#5
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#8)
2015-05-30
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.54
MI#17
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-16
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:18.41
MI Regional 5-1 @ North Farmington
(#2)
2015-05-22
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:19.15
Oakland County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.34
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-12-20
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.36
MI#16
MITS #1 @SVSU
(#2)
2015-03-21
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.14
Huron Relays
(#1)
2015-02-12
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.45
MITS #5 @EMU
(#3)
2015-01-24
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.46
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-Mile
4:21.63
MI#17
MI LP D1 State Meet
2015-01-31
Cooper, Cameron
(2017)
B-Mile
4:30.47
MI#18
U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1
(#1)
2013-02-23
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.24
US#74 MI#3
MITS State Championship
(#1)
2013-03-08
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.25
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#18)
2013-03-02
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.26
M-F Athletic D1 HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.26
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-06
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.29
MITS Meet @ EMU #2
(#1)
2013-01-19
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.30
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2013-02-16
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.31
pre
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#9)
2013-02-09
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.32
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#2)
2013-02-09
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.36
pre
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#3)
2013-01-21
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.37
MITS EMU #1
(#1)
2013-01-10
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.39
MITS UofM #2
(#1)
2013-01-19
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.40
pre
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2013-02-23
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.42
pre
MITS State Championship
(#4)
2013-02-23
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.44
pre
MITS State Championship
(#1)
2013-03-23
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-60H
8.50
Huron Relays
(#1)
2013-06-30
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
pre
NWI
AAU Area 12 National Qualifier
(#1)
2013-08-03
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-110H
14.53
MI#5 w(1.6)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#4)
2013-06-30
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-110H
14.61
NWI
AAU Area 12 National Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-22
Batten, Domond
(2015)
B-110H
14.64
NWI
Oakland County Championships
(#1)
2013-08-03
Lemonious, Dominick
(2013)
B-110H
14.65
pre w(0.5)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Jefferson, Anna
University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2015
Name
School
Farrow, Ersula
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page