College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Pioneer, MI
City:
ANN ARBOR
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-30
Wallace, Jack
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:15.40
MI D1 LP Region 4
(#13)
2015-09-26
Wallace, Jack
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
Jackson HS Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-17
Wallace, Jack
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.50
Gabriel Richard Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-03
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:26.70
MI#6
Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-10
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:47.00
Portage Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-26
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:50.30
Jackson HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-30
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:50.50
MI D1 LP Region 4
(#1)
2015-10-17
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:56.50
D1
Gabriel Richard Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-18
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:12.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-28
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:13.50
AA Running Company End of Summer
(#1)
2015-11-07
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:19.70
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#13)
2015-10-30
Dawes, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:22.50
MI#41
MI D1 LP Region 4
(#2)
2015-11-07
Overdier, Jacalyn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:31.70
MI#61
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#26)
2015-11-15
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:39.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#47)
2015-10-30
Overdier, Jacalyn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:41.80
MI D1 LP Region 4
(#7)
2015-10-10
Dawes, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
Portage Invitational
(#22)
2015-10-03
Overdier, Jacalyn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:43.50
Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational
(#14)
2015-11-07
Dawes, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:46.30
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#42)
2015-09-26
Dawes, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:50.10
Jackson HS Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-03
Dawes, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.20
Running Fit HS Coaching Legends Invitational
(#19)
2015-09-26
Overdier, Jacalyn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:55.20
Jackson HS Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-17
Dawes, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:02.20
D1
Gabriel Richard Invitational
(#4)
2015-08-28
Overdier, Jacalyn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:16.20
AA Running Company End of Summer
(#7)
2015-10-10
Overdier, Jacalyn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
Portage Invitational
(#41)
2015-08-28
Dawes, Sydney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:26.60
AA Running Company End of Summer
(#8)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-13
Arrivo, Lucas
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.68
MI#10
Midwest Distance Classic
(#8)
2015-05-15
Arrivo, Lucas
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.20
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#2)
2015-05-15
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.39
NWI
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2015-05-15
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.00
NWI
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2015-05-30
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.12
MI#7 pre w(1.6)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-07
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.14
NWI
SEC Red Division Finals
(#1)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.18
w(2.5)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-05-15
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.29
NWI
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2015-05-30
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.33
w(2.4)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.56
NWI
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Thomas, Brittany
(2015)
G-200
25.92
NWI
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#3)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.97
pre w(-1.3)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.99
NWI
Don Lukens Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
Mayes, Hailey
(2017)
G-400
57.14
MI#15
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-15
Mayes, Hailey
(2017)
G-400
57.50
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mayes, Hailey
(2017)
G-400
57.54
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Mayes, Hailey
(2017)
G-400
58.21
SEC Red Division Finals
(#1)
2015-04-11
Mayes, Hailey
(2017)
G-400
58.31
Pioneer Girls All-Comers Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Mayes, Hailey
(2017)
G-400
58.40
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-30
Dresch, Jordyn
(2016)
G-400
59.19
MI#46
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#16)
2015-04-24
Mayes, Hailey
(2017)
G-400
59.20
Don Lukens Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Dresch, Jordyn
(2016)
G-400
59.36
SEC Red Division Finals
(#2)
2015-05-15
Dresch, Jordyn
(2016)
G-400
59.53
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#2)
2015-05-01
Dresch, Jordyn
(2016)
G-400
59.64
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#8)
2015-08-08
Mayes, Hailey
(2017)
G-400
59.96
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#46)
2015-05-30
Dawes, Sydney
(2017)
G-800
2:19.07
MI#31
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-30
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-1600
4:56.80
MI#10
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-1600
5:01.41
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2015-05-01
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-1600
5:04.70
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-1600
5:07.72
April Showers Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-1600
5:09.96
Don Lukens Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Forsyth, Anne
(2018)
G-Mile
5:06.72
MI#3
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-02
Bowen, Britten
(2018)
G-100H
14.77
MI#4 pre w(-0.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-08-02
Bowen, Britten
(2018)
G-100H
14.88
pre w(-0.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#8)
2015-05-15
Bowen, Britten
(2018)
G-100H
14.92
NWI
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2015-05-30
Bowen, Britten
(2018)
G-100H
15.05
w(0.3)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-07-05
Bowen, Britten
(2018)
G-100H
15.11
w(2)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-05-15
Hill, Alice
(2017)
G-100H
15.15
NWI
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#2)
2015-05-15
Hill, Alice
(2017)
G-300H
45.06
MI#8
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#2)
2015-05-30
Hill, Alice
(2017)
G-300H
45.13
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-07
Hill, Alice
(2017)
G-300H
45.59
SEC Red Division Finals
(#1)
2015-05-01
Hill, Alice
(2017)
G-300H
45.62
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Bowen, Britten
(2018)
G-300H
46.10
MI#14
April Showers Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Bowen, Britten
(2018)
G-300H
46.32
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#3)
2015-04-18
Hill, Alice
(2017)
G-300H
46.88
April Showers Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Hill, Alice
(2017)
G-300H
47.10
Don Lukens Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Bowen, Britten
(2018)
G-300H
47.29
SEC Red Division Finals
(#3)
2015-04-18
Wimberly, Jada
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
MI#8
April Showers Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wimberly, Jada
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2015-07-12
Wimberly, Jada
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-05
Wimberly, Jada
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-05-30
Wimberly, Jada
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-07
Wimberly, Jada
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
SEC Red Division Finals
(#1)
2015-08-02
Wimberly, Jada
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-05-07
Wilson, Nicole
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
SEC Red Division Finals
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wilson, Nicole
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#2)
2015-07-05
Wilson, Nicole
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
MI#2 w(0)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#11)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
MI#5
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.10
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
SEC Red Division Finals
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.52
April Showers Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.75
MI#2
April Showers Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.87
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.96
Don Lukens Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.41
SEC Red Division Finals
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.33
MI#3
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.84
SEC Red Division Finals
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.92
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.48
Don Lukens Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.26
April Showers Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.21
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.99
US#78 MI#5
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.64
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.14
SEC Red Division Finals
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.96
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.73
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#29)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-14
Arrivo, Lucas
(2015)
B-800
1:59.71
MI#18
Spire HS Showcase
(#13)
2015-01-24
Arrivo, Lucas
(2015)
B-800
2:04.12
MITS #1 @ Aquinas
(#2)
2015-03-15
Arrivo, Lucas
(2015)
B-1500
4:08.45
MI#4 enr to 1m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#17)
2015-03-15
Giannobile, Anthony
(2018)
B-1500
4:13.02
MI#6 enr to 1m
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman
(#4)
2015-02-28
Arrivo, Lucas
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.74
US#5 MI#2
MITS State Championships
(#2)
2015-02-07
Arrivo, Lucas
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.03
MITS #3 @ SVSU
(#1)
2015-01-31
Arrivo, Lucas
(2015)
B-Mile
4:22.18
US#94 MI#6
GVSU Elite Mile
(#6)
2015-03-15
Arrivo, Lucas
(2015)
B-Mile
4:28.47
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#18)
2015-03-21
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.86
MI#8
Huron Relays
(#2)
2015-01-16
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.89
MITS #2 @ UofM
(#1)
2015-03-21
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.89
Huron Relays
(#3)
2015-02-28
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.90
MITS State Championships
(#6)
2015-02-28
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.90
MITS State Championships
(#7)
2015-02-20
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.91
MITS #6 @ UofM
(#1)
2015-01-22
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.95
MITS #3 @ UofM
(#3)
2015-01-29
Bowen, Britten
(2018)
G-60
8.00
MI#30
MITS #4 @ UofM
(#5)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
26.31
MI#15
MITS State Championships
(#6)
2015-01-16
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-200
26.80
MI#37
MITS #2 @ UofM
(#5)
2015-02-12
Bowen, Britten
(2018)
G-200
26.81
MI#38
MITS #5 @EMU
(#8)
2015-02-12
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
26.93
MITS #5 @EMU
(#9)
2015-02-12
Mayes, Hailey
(2017)
G-400
59.61
MI#18
MITS #5 @EMU
(#7)
2015-02-28
Mayes, Hailey
(2017)
G-400
59.63
MITS State Championships
(#7)
2015-01-16
Mayes, Hailey
(2017)
G-400
59.84
MITS #2 @ UofM
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-18
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.16
MITS-UM
(#1)
2011-12-17
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.16
SVSU-MITS Meet #1
(#1)
2010-02-27
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.17
semis
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#1)
2010-01-21
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.20
MITS-Ann Arbor
(#1)
2010-02-27
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.21
pre
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#1)
2012-03-24
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.24
Huron Relays
(#1)
2010-02-27
Johnson, Carter
(2010)
B-60H
8.25
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#3)
2010-01-23
Johnson, Carter
(2010)
B-60H
8.25
US#64 MI#3
Ohio State Open #1
(#4)
2008-02-29
Fortson, Dennis
(2008)
B-60H
8.26
MI State MITS IN
(#3)
2009-12-27
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.28
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#1)
2010-01-14
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.28
EMU MITS #1
(#1)
2010-02-27
Johnson, Carter
(2010)
B-60H
8.29
semis
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#2)
2009-12-27
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.30
pre
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Foster, Kyle
B-60H
8.30
US#79 MI#4
Huron Relays
(#2)
2011-03-26
Foster, Kyle
B-60H
8.31
semis
Huron Relays
(#1)
2009-12-27
Johnson, Carter
(2010)
B-60H
8.31
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#2)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.33
semis
Huron Relays
(#2)
2009-12-27
Johnson, Carter
(2010)
B-60H
8.33
pre
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#2)
2010-01-23
Johnson, Carter
(2010)
B-60H
8.33
pre
Ohio State Open #1
(#2)
2010-01-23
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.35
pre
Ohio State Open #1
(#3)
2010-01-23
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.35
Ohio State Open #1
(#7)
2012-01-28
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.41
pre
Sid Sink Open
(#1)
2010-02-27
Johnson, Carter
(2010)
B-60H
8.42
pre
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#2)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.43
Huron Relays
(#1)
2012-02-02
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.43
MITS UofM #4
(#1)
2010-02-18
Johnson, Carter
(2010)
B-60H
8.44
MITS-UM
(#2)
2013-02-23
Brown, Tre
(2013)
B-60H
8.46
MI#9
MITS State Championship
(#4)
2011-02-26
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-60H
8.47
pre
MI State MITS
(#5)
2011-03-26
Foster, Kyle
B-60H
8.48
Huron Relays
(#2)
2011-06-04
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
13.73
US#9 MI#1 w(1)
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-19
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
14.04
US#26 MI#1 pre w(0.9)
NB Nationals
(#9)
2011-06-04
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
14.19
pre
NWI
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
MI D1 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
14.25
NWI
MI Region 3-1
(#1)
2009-05-30
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
14.44
NWI
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-27
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
14.47
NWI
Don Lukens Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
14.54
NWI
Siena Heights Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-19
Johnson, Carter
(2010)
B-110H
14.66
MI#4 pre w(0.1)
NB Nationals
(#23)
2012-06-02
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
14.67
semis
NWI
MI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Johnson, Carter
(2010)
B-110H
14.77
NWI
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#5)
2011-06-04
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
14.82
pre
NWI
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-24
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
SEC Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-06-02
Kunselman, Sophia
(2012)
B-110H
15.16
NWI
MI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-18
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-300H
38.63
MI#3
MI Region 3-1
(#1)
2013-06-01
Brown, Tre
(2013)
B-300H
38.79
MI#8
MI LP D1 State Champs
(#1)
2012-04-27
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-300H
39.29
Don Lukens Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-300H
39.30
MI#11
MI Saline Regional
(#2)
2012-05-11
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-300H
39.41
Siena Heights Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Brown, Tre
(2013)
B-300H
40.54
MI Region 3-1
(#1)
2013-05-03
Brown, Tre
(2013)
B-300H
40.98
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-24
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
B-300H
41.55
SEC Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Flamme, Matt
(2011)
B-300H
41.70
MI#89
MI Saline Regional
(#4)
2011-05-20
Foster, Kyle
B-HJ
6'7"
MI#5
MI Saline Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Lofton, Ervin
B-HJ
6'7"
MI#5
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-20
Lofton, Ervin
B-HJ
6'4"
MI Saline Regional
(#2)
2011-03-26
Foster, Kyle
B-HJ
6'4"
MI#7
Huron Relays
(#3)
2011-03-26
Lofton, Ervin
B-HJ
6'2"
MI#19
Huron Relays
(#5)
2013-06-01
Leach, Tyler
(2013)
B-PV
14'10"
MI#3
MI LP D1 State Champs
(#2)
2012-06-02
Leach, Tyler
(2013)
B-PV
14'7"
MI#11
MI D1 State Meet
(#3)
2013-02-13
Leach, Tyler
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
MI#3
MITS UofM #6
(#1)
2013-06-15
Leach, Tyler
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2012-04-27
Leach, Tyler
(2013)
B-PV
14'2"
Don Lukens Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Leach, Tyler
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Huron Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
Leach, Tyler
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-24
Leach, Tyler
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
SEC Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-05-03
Leach, Tyler
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#2)
2007-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.95
MI#1
MI State Div 1 OUT
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.90
MI#6
MI Saline Regional
(#2)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.64
MI#33
Siena Heights Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.10
Don Lukens Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
SEC Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.51
MI#41
MI Region 3-1
(#4)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.05
MI Region 3-1
(#3)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.47
MI#7
Huron Relays
(#4)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.87
MI#8
Huron Relays
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.88
MI#5
Huron Relays
(#4)
2007-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.50
US#96 MI#1
MI State Div 1 OUT
(#1)
2010-06-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:39.19
US#5 MI#1
NB Nationals
(#4)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.42
MI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2007-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:45.18
US#14 MI#1
MI State Div 1 OUT
(#1)
2004-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.72
US#46 MI#5
LP State Div 1
(#5)
2006-06-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.71
MI#4
MI State Div 1
(#3)
2003-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.03
MI#6
Division 1
(#6)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.68
MI#22
MI Region 3-1
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.36
MI#2
Huron Relays
(#2)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.64
MI#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#30)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.10
MI#4
West Bloomfield Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:15.09
US#20 MI#1
NB Nationals
(#9)
2009-03-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.95
US#56 MI#2
Huron Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:39.07
US#63 MI#3
Huron Relays
(#3)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:49.68
MI#5
April Showers Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.86
MI#8
Huron Relays
(#2)
2015-01-16
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.89
MITS #2 @ UofM
(#1)
2014-02-22
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.89
MI#11
MI MITS Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.89
Huron Relays
(#3)
2015-02-28
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.90
MITS State Championships
(#6)
2015-02-28
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.90
MITS State Championships
(#7)
2015-02-20
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.91
MITS #6 @ UofM
(#1)
2014-03-22
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.93
Huron Relays
(#3)
2015-01-22
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.95
MITS #3 @ UofM
(#3)
2014-02-12
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-60
7.98
MITS @ UofM #6
(#4)
2001-03-14
Moore, Nicole
(2001)
G-60
7.99
MI#8
MITCA State
(#5)
2015-01-29
Bowen, Britten
(2018)
G-60
8.00
MI#30
MITS #4 @ UofM
(#5)
2015-05-15
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-100
12.39
NWI
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2014-05-27
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-100
12.45
pre
NWI
Larry Steeb Memorial MOC
(#1)
2014-05-27
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Larry Steeb Memorial MOC
(#1)
2015-05-15
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.00
NWI
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2015-05-30
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.12
MI#7 pre w(1.6)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-07
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.14
NWI
SEC Red Division Finals
(#1)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.18
w(2.5)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-05-15
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.29
NWI
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#1)
2015-05-30
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.33
w(2.4)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.56
NWI
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-29
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-200
25.74
MI#18 pre w(1.1)
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#8)
2015-05-15
Thomas, Brittany
(2015)
G-200
25.92
NWI
MI Regional 3-1 @ Saline
(#3)
2014-06-29
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-200
25.92
w(-0.6)
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#6)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.97
pre w(-1.3)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
25.99
NWI
Don Lukens Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-200
26.05
MI#13
MI MITS State
(#4)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Torisa
(2016)
G-200
26.31
MI#15
MITS State Championships
(#6)
2012-02-16
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-200
26.45
MITS-UofM #6
(#7)
2013-01-12
Renfroe, London
(2014)
G-200
26.59
MI#19
MITS GVSU #1
(#10)
2013-02-23
Dubreuil, Alexis
(2015)
G-200
26.74
MI#21
MITS State Championship
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Willets, Costa
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Corley, Dominique
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Karr, Nathan
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
2005
Name
School
Gould, Takashi
Eastern Michigan University, MI
(Mid-American Conference)
2004
Name
School
Iyoha, Osamuede
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page