College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Plymouth, MI
City:
CANTON
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Byrnes, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:11.60
Wayne County Championship
(#4)
2015-10-31
Byrnes, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:13.30
MI D1 LP Region 6
(#10)
2015-11-07
Byrnes, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:16.40
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#65)
2015-10-21
Byrnes, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:23.20
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-10-17
Byrnes, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
D1
Gabriel Richard Invitational
(#9)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
1:54.66
MI#10
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-08
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
1:55.14
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
1:55.40
MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton
(#1)
2015-05-01
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
1:55.72
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.27
MI#31
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#12)
2015-05-15
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.34
MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton
(#2)
2015-05-08
Harris, Nathan
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
MI#9
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Jordan, Michael
(2016)
B-SP
51'11.5"
MI#20
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Jordan, Michael
(2016)
B-SP
50'7"
MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton
(#1)
2015-08-08
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-200
24.38
MI#4 pre w(1.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-08-08
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-200
24.53
pre w(0.5)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#11)
2015-07-05
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-200
25.07
NWI
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-07-05
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-200
25.31
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-30
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-200
25.39
pre w(1.6)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-15
Draper, Ryen
(2017)
G-200
25.45
NWI
MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton
(#1)
2015-05-23
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-200
25.76
NWI
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
(#4)
2015-05-15
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-200
25.77
NWI
MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton
(#2)
2015-05-30
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-200
25.81
w(2.4)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-08
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-200
25.94
NWI
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Draper, Ryen
(2017)
G-200
25.96
MI#22 pre w(1.1)
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-08-08
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-400
55.94
MI#6
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-07-05
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-400
56.04
AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-08-08
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-400
56.19
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-05-15
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-400
57.52
MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton
(#1)
2015-05-01
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-400
58.72
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-15
Harris, Katherine
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
MI#23
MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton
(#1)
2015-05-23
Harris, Katherine
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
(#2)
2015-05-30
Harris, Katherine
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-23
Janevski, Kayla
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
MI#18
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
(#1)
2015-05-30
Janevski, Kayla
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.75
MI#7
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.37
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.71
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
(#2)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.78
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.96
MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-26
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
1:59.77
AA Run Company Spring Preview
(#1)
2015-02-13
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
1:59.77
MI#20
MITS #5 @ UofM
(#4)
2015-01-22
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
2:01.61
MITS #3 @ UofM
(#3)
2015-03-26
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.36
MI#25
AA Run Company Spring Preview
(#2)
2015-03-26
Draper, Ryen
(2017)
G-60
7.97
MI#26
AA Run Company Spring Preview
(#2)
2015-03-21
Harris, Katherine
(2016)
G-HJ
5'1"
MI#21
Huron Relays
(#6)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.18
MI#5
Huron Relays
(#3)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.45
AA Run Company Spring Preview
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:45.50
MI#39
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#25)
2014-10-16
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.00
KLAA Kensington Conference Finals
(#5)
2014-10-25
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.30
MI D1 LP Region 6
(#4)
2014-09-27
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.10
HS-Running Fit Coaching Legends Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-04
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
Wayne County Championship
(#2)
2014-10-04
Bonds, Annie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
Wayne County Championship
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
1:55.98
MI#25
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#13)
2014-05-02
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
1:56.40
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-09
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
1:56.55
KLAA Kensington Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Mema, Blerim
(2014)
B-800
1:56.98
MI#33
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#17)
2014-05-02
Mema, Blerim
(2014)
B-800
1:58.30
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-16
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
1:58.34
MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton
(#1)
2014-05-16
Mema, Blerim
(2014)
B-800
1:58.83
MI Regional 4-1 @ Canton
(#2)
2014-05-09
Mema, Blerim
(2014)
B-800
1:59.84
KLAA Kensington Conf Championships
(#4)
2014-05-27
Jordan, Michael
(2016)
B-SP
51'0.5"
MI#36
Larry Steeb Memorial MOC
(#3)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.32
MI#16
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.05
Larry Steeb Memorial MOC
(#1)
2014-08-02
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-400
59.22
MI#48 pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#28)
2014-05-24
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-400
59.66
MITCA D1 Team State Championship
(#3)
2014-05-09
Davis, Jewel
(2016)
G-400
59.78
KLAA Kensington Conf Championships
(#3)
2014-05-27
Janevski, Kayla
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Larry Steeb Memorial MOC
(#2)
2014-05-31
Janevski, Kayla
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
MI#13
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-12
Johnson, Tionne
(2014)
G-SP
36'6.5"
MI#56
Crestwood Charger Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Johnson, Tionne
(2014)
G-DT
120'5"
MI#23
Waldo Ashley/Molly Brennen Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.38
MI#20
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#15)
2014-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.87
Larry Steeb Memorial MOC
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-26
Mema, Blerim
(2014)
B-800
2:00.76
MI#29
Saline Spring Preview Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-26
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
2:01.12
MI#30
Saline Spring Preview Invitational
(#5)
2014-01-29
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
2:02.17
MITS @ UofM #5
(#5)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.02
MI#3
Huron Relays
(#3)
2014-03-26
Johnson, Tionne
(2014)
G-SP
35'3.5"
MI#27
Saline Spring Preview Invitational
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-17
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:00.50
MI#46
KLAA Kensington Conference Champs
(#3)
2013-11-02
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
MI LP D 1/2
(#23)
2013-10-26
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
MI D1 Region 6
(#4)
2013-09-28
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:05.40
Running Fit Coaching Legends
(#6)
2013-10-26
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.10
MI#87
MI D1 Region 6
(#11)
2013-10-05
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.90
Wayne County Championship
(#3)
2013-10-26
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:08.70
MI D1 Region 6
(#8)
2013-11-02
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:10.70
MI LP D 1/2
(#63)
2013-10-17
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:13.20
KLAA Kensington Conference Champs
(#10)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
Mema, Blerim
(2014)
B-800
1:59.79
MI#79
MI Region 4-1
(#1)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.24
MI#37
MI Region 4-1
(#4)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.36
Oserverland Relays
(#2)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.32
MI#20
MI LP D1 State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-17
Puckett, Natalie
(2013)
G-300H
47.27
MI#45
MI Region 4-1
(#5)
2013-05-17
Harris, Katherine
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
MI#12
MI Region 4-1
(#2)
2013-05-25
Harris, Katherine
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
MITCA D1 Team State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-21
Mccurry, Jane
(2013)
G-PV
12'0"
US#98 MI#1
KLAA Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Mccurry, Jane
(2013)
G-PV
12'0"
MITCA D1 Team State Championships
(#1)
2013-06-15
Mccurry, Jane
(2013)
G-PV
11'9"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#6)
2013-06-01
Mccurry, Jane
(2013)
G-PV
11'3.03"
MI LP D1 State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-01
Uhlian, Sarah
(2013)
G-PV
11'3"
MI#12
MI LP D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-17
Mccurry, Jane
(2013)
G-PV
11'2"
MI Region 4-1
(#1)
2013-05-03
Mccurry, Jane
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Mccurry, Jane
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
KLAA Kensington Conf Chmps
(#1)
2013-05-17
Johnson, Tionne
(2014)
G-SP
36'8.5"
MI#52
MI Region 4-1
(#1)
2013-06-01
Johnson, Tionne
(2014)
G-SP
36'1"
MI LP D1 State Champs
(#15)
2013-05-03
Johnson, Tionne
(2014)
G-SP
35'6"
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#6)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
Harris, Nathan
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
MI#10
Huron Relays
(#4)
2013-01-25
Mccurry, Jane
(2013)
G-PV
11'3"
MI#4
MITS UofM #4
(#2)
2013-02-23
Mccurry, Jane
(2013)
G-PV
11'3"
MITS State Championship
(#3)
2013-03-23
Mccurry, Jane
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
Huron Relays
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.50
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#86)
2012-11-03
Dalton, Brandon
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#89)
2012-09-29
Dalton, Brandon
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Coaching Legends Invitational
(#17)
2012-11-03
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:49.50
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#48)
2012-10-13
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:59.00
Gabriel Richard Invitational
(#4)
2012-10-06
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:13.30
Wayne County XC Championships
(#13)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
Bunting, Lucas
(2013)
B-400
50.03
MI#36
MI Region 4-1
(#1)
2012-05-04
Rogowski, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:58.76
MI#71
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Rogowski, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.77
KLAA-Kensington Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Rogowski, Max
(2014)
B-800
2:00.51
MI Region 4-1
(#2)
2012-05-18
Dalton, Jonny
(2015)
B-800
2:04.36
MI Region 4-1
(#5)
2012-05-18
Gielarowski, Derek
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.67
MI#26
MI Region 4-1
(#1)
2012-05-18
Gielarowski, Derek
(2012)
B-3200
9:51.68
MI#60
MI Region 4-1
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.24
MI#24
MI Region 4-1
(#4)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.65
MI#29
MI Region 4-1
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-30
Porcari, Joseph
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:59.28
MI Regional XC D1
(#2)
2013-10-17
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:00.50
MI#46
KLAA Kensington Conference Champs
(#3)
2014-10-25
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.30
MI D1 LP Region 6
(#4)
2013-11-02
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
MI LP D 1/2
(#23)
2013-10-26
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
MI D1 Region 6
(#4)
2014-09-27
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.10
HS-Running Fit Coaching Legends Invitational
(#10)
2013-09-28
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:05.40
Running Fit Coaching Legends
(#6)
2014-10-04
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
Wayne County Championship
(#2)
2011-10-29
Gielarowski, Derek
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:09.86
MI DI Region 5
(#1)
2011-10-01
Gielarowski, Derek
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:10.50
Coaching Legends Classic
(#4)
2015-10-10
Byrnes, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:11.60
Wayne County Championship
(#4)
2013-10-26
Pahl, Matthew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.10
MI#87
MI D1 Region 6
(#11)
2015-10-31
Byrnes, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:13.30
MI D1 LP Region 6
(#10)
2011-10-08
Gielarowski, Derek
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
Wayne County Championships
(#2)
2009-10-31
Porcari, Joseph
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
MI#74
MI Regionals D1
(#3)
2013-10-05
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.90
Wayne County Championship
(#3)
2015-11-07
Byrnes, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:16.40
MI D1 LP State Meet
(#65)
2009-11-07
Porcari, Joseph
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:17.70
Div 1
MI Statemeet - Lower Peninsula
(#24)
2009-10-10
Porcari, Joseph
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:21.95
Wayne County Championships
(#2)
2012-11-03
Berlanga, Zane
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.50
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#86)
2015-10-21
Byrnes, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:23.20
KLAA Kensington Conference Meet
(#9)
2012-11-03
Dalton, Brandon
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#89)
2010-10-09
Porcari, Joseph
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:23.93
Wayne County Championships
(#3)
2012-09-29
Dalton, Brandon
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Coaching Legends Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-17
Byrnes, Ethan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
D1
Gabriel Richard Invitational
(#9)
2009-09-19
Porcari, Joseph
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Nike Holly Div 1
(#9)
2010-10-09
Gielarowski, Derek
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:28.84
Wayne County Championships
(#4)
2011-09-17
Gielarowski, Derek
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Nike Holly Duane Raffin Festival of Races
(#6)
2012-11-03
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:49.50
MI LP D1 State Meet
(#48)
2012-10-13
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:59.00
Gabriel Richard Invitational
(#4)
2013-10-26
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:08.70
MI D1 Region 6
(#8)
2013-11-02
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:10.70
MI LP D 1/2
(#63)
2013-10-17
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:13.20
KLAA Kensington Conference Champs
(#10)
2012-10-06
Debiasi, Marina
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:13.30
Wayne County XC Championships
(#13)
2014-10-04
Bonds, Annie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
Wayne County Championship
(#3)
Link directly to this page