College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Joseph, MI
City:
ST. JOSEPH
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-03-15
Henderson, Antwan
(2001)
B-60
6.89
US#13 MI#1 p
MITCA State-Boys
(#5)
2000-03-12
Henderson, Antwan
(2001)
B-60
7.01
p
Nike Indoor Classic
2013-06-01
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-800
1:59.16
MI#59
MI LP D2 State Champs
(#14)
2012-05-18
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-800
1:59.42
MI#91
MI Region 11-2
(#2)
2013-05-17
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-800
1:59.91
MI Region 11-2
(#2)
2014-05-31
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.18
MI#25
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-19
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.81
MI#18
GVSU Laker Challenge - Boys
(#3)
2001-05-18
Ludwig, Adam
(2002)
B-3200
9:14.80
US#59 MI#5
Region Div 2
(#1)
2000-06-03
Ludwig, Adam
(2002)
B-3200
9:24.02
MI#15
State 2A
(#5)
2001-03-14
Ludwig, Adam
(2002)
B-3200
9:36.78
US#52 MI#5
MITCA State
(#3)
2002-05-29
Jones, David
(2002)
B-PV
15'4"
US#62 MI#3
Benton Harbor
(#1)
2002-03-13
Jones, David
(2002)
B-PV
15'0"
US#26 MI#3
MITS Statemeet
(#2)
2002-01-17
Jones, David
(2002)
B-PV
14'6"
MITS boys
(#2)
2002-01-05
Jones, David
(2002)
B-PV
14'0"
Grand Valley
2002-02-16
Jones, David
(2002)
B-PV
14'0"
MITS Grand Val
(#2)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:54.62
MI#3
Hastings Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Fischer, Anna
(2018)
G-3200
11:21.98
MI#61
MI LP D2 State Meet
(#5)
2012-02-25
Smith, Dillan
G-60H
9.41
MI#10 pre
MI MITS State
(#9)
2015-05-15
Bogan, Dajah
(2015)
G-100H
14.97
NWI
MI Regional 11-2 @ Sturgis
(#1)
2015-05-30
Bogan, Dajah
(2015)
G-300H
46.87
MI#26
MI LP D2 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-31
Bogan, Dajah
(2015)
G-300H
47.18
MI#37
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#7)
2012-06-02
Smith, Dillan
G-300H
47.31
MI#44
MI D2 State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-26
Smith, Dillan
G-300H
47.56
MITCA D2 Team Championship
(#4)
2012-05-18
Smith, Dillan
G-300H
47.94
MI Region 11-2
(#3)
2011-03-25
Oppenheim, Ellen
G-SP
34'8"
MI#18
LMCU Laker Challenge
(#3)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.88
MI#11
MI LP D2 State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.20
MITCA D2 Team State Championships
(#1)
2014-10-04
Arthur, Skyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.00
MI#31
Portage Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-06
Berry, David
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:44.80
MI#56
Portage Invitational
(#3)
2011-09-24
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:46.70
MI#33 Cougar Div
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-22
Berry, David
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:48.90
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#3)
2012-10-03
Berry, David
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
SMAC West Jamboree #2
(#1)
2012-09-22
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:55.40
MI#85
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#4)
2012-11-03
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:59.60
MI#95
MI LP D2 State Meet
(#29)
2012-11-03
Berry, David
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:59.60
MI LP D2 State Meet
(#30)
2012-09-29
Berry, David
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:00.50
Berrien County Championships
(#1)
2012-09-29
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:01.30
Berrien County Championships
(#2)
2011-10-13
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
Rock - N - Run
(#1)
2013-09-13
Edwards, Erik
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
MI#51
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#10)
2011-11-05
Berry, David
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:02.50
MI#78
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#8)
2014-10-18
Arthur, Skyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
SMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-09-27
Arthur, Skyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.40
Berrien County Championship
(#1)
2012-10-06
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.60
Portage Invitational
(#13)
2012-11-03
Edwards, Erik
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.90
MI LP D2 State Meet
(#35)
2014-10-25
Arthur, Skyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.60
MI D2 LP Region 12
(#1)
2014-09-12
Arthur, Skyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#32)
2012-09-14
Berry, David
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#21)
2013-09-28
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:09.20
MI#76
Berrien County Invitational
(#1)
2012-09-14
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#26)
2014-11-01
Arthur, Skyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.80
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#15)
2014-09-20
Arthur, Skyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.90
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#2)
2012-10-06
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
Portage Invitational
(#19)
2011-10-29
Berry, David
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
MI D2 Region 12
(#2)
2013-10-05
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
Portage Invitational
(#7)
2012-09-22
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.20
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#8)
2013-08-24
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.88
Viking Stampede Invitational
(#3)
2013-11-02
Edwards, Erik
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
MI LP D 1/2
(#15)
2013-09-13
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#23)
2011-09-24
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.40
Cougar Div
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#6)
2012-09-22
Pfahler, Stephen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.60
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#9)
2013-09-13
Arthur, Skyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#26)
2014-11-01
Edwards, Erik
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.40
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#22)
2012-10-20
Berry, David
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
SMAC Big 16 Championships
(#1)
2011-09-16
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#37)
2013-09-21
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.70
Cougar Falcon Invite
(#2)
2013-10-19
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
SMAC Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-10-29
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
MI D2 Region 12
(#3)
2011-09-24
Beemer, Joseph
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.30
Cougar Div
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#8)
2011-11-05
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.80
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#27)
2013-10-26
Edwards, Erik
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.90
MI D2 Region 12
(#3)
2013-09-13
Pfahler, Stephen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#29)
2012-08-18
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
Viking Stampede
(#6)
2014-10-25
Edwards, Erik
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.30
MI D2 LP Region 12
(#2)
2014-10-04
Jewell, Nick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Portage Invitational
(#13)
2012-08-28
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
St. Joseph Invitational
(#2)
2013-10-19
Jewell, Nick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
SMAC Conference Championships
(#5)
2013-10-05
Edwards, Erik
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Portage Invitational
(#14)
2011-11-05
Beemer, Joseph
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#32)
2009-11-07
Felton, Sam
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Div 2
MI Statemeet - Lower Peninsula
(#16)
2009-10-10
Felton, Sam
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Portage Invitational-Div 2
(#17)
2012-09-29
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.30
Berrien County Championships
(#3)
2012-11-03
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
MI LP D2 State Meet
(#56)
2011-10-13
Berry, David
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Rock - N - Run
(#2)
2012-11-03
Jewell, Nick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.60
MI LP D2 State Meet
(#62)
2014-10-04
Edwards, Erik
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Portage Invitational
(#18)
2011-10-29
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
MI D2 Region 12
(#5)
2012-08-18
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Viking Stampede
(#8)
2011-10-08
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.40
Portage Invitational
(#15)
2012-11-03
Pfahler, Stephen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.60
MI LP D2 State Meet
(#64)
2011-11-26
Berry, David
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#131)
2014-10-04
Rydleski, Tanner
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Portage Invitational
(#20)
2012-10-03
Felton, Charlie
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
SMAC West Jamboree #2
(#3)
2012-10-20
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
SMAC Big 16 Championships
(#5)
2014-09-20
Rydleski, Tanner
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.40
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#5)
2013-11-02
Jewell, Nick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.90
MI LP D 1/2
(#28)
2011-08-30
Leahy, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
St. Joseph Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-26
Rydleski, Tanner
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
St. Joseph Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-10
Fischer, Anna
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:06.00
MI#24
Portage Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-17
Fischer, Anna
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:40.30
Sturgis Kiwannis Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:40.30
MI#75
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-10
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:46.00
Portage Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-07
Fischer, Anna
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:52.80
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#9)
2015-09-26
Fischer, Anna
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:57.40
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-03
Fischer, Anna
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:57.90
Berrien County Championships
(#1)
2015-11-07
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:59.50
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#19)
2015-09-12
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-24
Armstrong, Jessie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
Cougar Div
Cougar Falcon Invitational
(#5)
2012-10-03
Armstrong, Jessie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
SMAC West Jamboree #2
(#1)
2014-10-04
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:15.00
Portage Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-03
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Berrien County Championships
(#2)
2015-09-18
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#33)
2015-09-18
Fischer, Anna
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#34)
2014-11-01
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:19.40
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#30)
2014-10-18
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
SMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-10-17
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.23
Sturgis Kiwannis Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-25
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:21.40
MI D2 LP Region 12
(#5)
2014-11-01
Veersma, Vanessa
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.70
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#33)
2015-10-24
Newton, Kaitlin
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
SMAC Championships
(#3)
2013-09-13
Armstrong, Jessie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#58)
2013-10-19
Armstrong, Jessie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
SMAC Conference Championships
(#3)
2012-09-29
Armstrong, Jessie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:24.40
Berrien County Championships
(#2)
2011-09-16
Armstrong, Jessie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#19)
2014-10-04
Veersma, Vanessa
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
Portage Invitational
(#19)
2011-10-13
Armstrong, Jessie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:29.00
Rock - N - Run
(#3)
2015-11-07
Tschetter, Abigail
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:29.30
MI D2 LP State Meet
(#50)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page