Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Edina, MN
City: EDINA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 15:25.60 MN#4 NXN Heartland Regional (#6)
2015-11-15 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:27.20 MN#5 NXN Heartland Regional (#7)
2015-11-07 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:35.70 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-11-07 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 15:37.80 MN 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-10-15 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.98 Lake Conference Meet (#3)
2015-12-05 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 NXN Championships (#33)
2015-10-15 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 15:43.73 Lake Conference Meet (#5)
2015-12-05 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 15:44.80 NXN Championships (#42)
2015-11-15 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.50 MN#12 NXN Heartland Regional (#20)
2015-10-15 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.93 Lake Conference Meet (#6)
2015-10-29 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.40 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-10-29 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.30 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2015-11-07 Thomas, Samuel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.40 MN#27 MN 2A State Meet (#17)
2015-11-15 Miller, Zachary B-5k_XC 16:04.40 MN#32 Open NXN Heartland Regional (#1)
2015-09-05 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#2)
2015-09-05 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-11-15 Chestler, Noah B-5k_XC 16:10.10 MN#45 NXN Heartland Regional (#70)
2015-10-15 Chestler, Noah B-5k_XC 16:13.43 Lake Conference Meet (#12)
2015-09-19 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#4)
2015-10-29 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 MN Section 6AA Championships (#12)
2015-09-19 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#6)
2015-11-15 Schauerman, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.10 MN#58 Open NXN Heartland Regional (#4)
2015-12-05 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 NXN Championships (#105)
2015-09-26 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.60 Roy Griak Invitational (#7)
2015-11-15 Smalley, Owen (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 MN#71 NXN Heartland Regional (#94)
2015-09-26 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.66 Roy Griak Invitational (#8)
2015-11-15 Manley, Max B-5k_XC 16:28.10 MN#84 NXN Heartland Regional (#101)
2015-10-15 Smalley, Owen (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.18 Lake Conference Meet (#17)
2015-09-05 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#8)
2015-12-05 Chestler, Noah B-5k_XC 16:29.30 NXN Championships (#122)
2015-11-15 Rickman, Maria (2019) G-5k_XC 18:11.00 MN#14 NXN Heartland Regional (#22)
2015-11-07 Rickman, Maria (2019) G-5k_XC 18:21.80 MN 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-11-07 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.10 MN#20 MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-11-15 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.60 NXN Heartland Regional (#30)
2015-12-05 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:29.60 NXN Championships (#79)
2015-11-07 Schreiner, Liesl (2019) G-5k_XC 18:30.80 MN#24 MN 2A State Meet (#16)
2015-11-07 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:32.70 MN#26 MN 2A State Meet (#18)
2015-11-15 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:34.30 NXN Heartland Regional (#34)
2015-11-15 Sweeney, Tate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:42.20 MN#38 NXN Heartland Regional (#45)
2015-10-29 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:47.60 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-10-15 Rickman, Maria (2019) G-5k_XC 18:50.76 Lake Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-29 Rickman, Maria (2019) G-5k_XC 18:51.90 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-10-15 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:52.17 Lake Conference Meet (#5)
2015-10-29 Schreiner, Liesl (2019) G-5k_XC 18:52.90 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2015-12-05 Sweeney, Tate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.40 NXN Championships (#101)
2015-10-29 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.50 MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2015-10-15 Schreiner, Liesl (2019) G-5k_XC 18:53.80 Lake Conference Meet (#6)
2015-12-05 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.90 NXN Championships (#111)
2015-11-15 Mitchell, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:59.70 MN#60 NXN Heartland Regional (#67)
2015-12-05 Mitchell, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.20 NXN Championships (#119)
2015-10-15 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 19:04.33 Lake Conference Meet (#8)
2015-11-07 Sweeney, Tate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:05.50 MN 2A State Meet (#41)
2015-09-05 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-11-15 O'Neill, Ellen (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.50 MN#90 NXN Heartland Regional (#93)
2015-10-15 Sweeney, Tate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.21 Lake Conference Meet (#13)
2015-11-15 LiaBraaten, Brynn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 NXN Heartland Regional (#107)
2015-10-29 Sweeney, Tate (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.40 MN Section 6AA Championships (#16)
2015-12-05 Rickman, Maria (2019) G-5k_XC 19:25.60 NXN Championships (#156)
2015-10-29 Mitchell, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.90 MN Section 6AA Championships (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Brown, Denzel (2017) B-60 7.34 MN#6 U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (#6)
2015-07-12 Brown, Denzel (2017) B-100 10.92 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-28 Brown, Denzel (2017) B-100 10.93 MN#5 w(1.9)MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Brown, Denzel (2017) B-200 21.92 MN#5 w(1.4)MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-08-02 Brown, Denzel (2017) B-200 22.01 pre w(-1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#7)
2015-07-12 Brown, Denzel (2017) B-200 22.20 NWIUSATF JO Region 8 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Brown, Denzel (2017) B-200 22.41 w(0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#6)
2015-05-28 Wothe, Grant (2017) B-800 1:57.80 MN#24 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-28 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:22.86 MN#19 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:18.95 MN#7 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-28 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-3200 9:19.47 MN#8 MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2015-05-28 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:25.11 MN#12 MN Section 6AA Championships (#7)
2015-05-12 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-3200 9:25.85 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-12 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:34.74 Lake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-12 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-3200 9:38.89 MN#31 Lake Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-06 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-3200 9:39.17 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#4)
2015-05-28 Fuller, Grant (2017) B-300H 39.95 MN#24 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Sahal, Abdihafid (2017) B-300H 40.86 MN#48 MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 MN#23 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Lake Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Hamline Elite Meet (#4)
2015-05-28 Sweeney, Tate (2017) G-800 2:19.76 MN#39 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-28 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-3200 10:51.51 MN#8 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-3200 10:57.82 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-28 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-3200 10:58.23 MN#12 MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2015-05-12 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-3200 11:02.56 Lake Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-06 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-3200 11:11.63 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#2)
2015-04-24 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-3200 11:13.06 Hamline Elite Meet (#11)
2015-04-24 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-3200 11:13.14 Hamline Elite Meet (#12)
2015-05-28 Cerf, Anna (2016) G-100H 15.21 w(4.8)MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Cerf, Anna (2016) G-300H 47.75 MN#55 MN Section 6AA Championships (#8)
2015-05-12 Cerf, Anna (2016) G-300H 47.97 Lake Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 McFerson, Matilda (2016) G-HJ 5'4" MN#8 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Sennes, Marie (2019) G-LJ 17'6.75" MN#12 w(-0.5)MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Sennes, Marie (2019) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWIMN True Team Section 7AAA (#3)
2015-05-28 Sennes, Marie (2019) G-TJ 35'9.25" MN#16 w(0.8)MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.83 MN#8 MN Section 6AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.57 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.91 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.05 Lake Conference Championships (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-09 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:48.30 MN#15 NXN Heartland Regional (#24)
2014-11-01 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.30 MN AA State Meet (#14)
2014-10-09 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.40 MN#22 Lake Conference Championships (#5)
2014-10-09 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.70 MN#31 Lake Conference Championships (#7)
2014-10-22 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.90 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2014-11-09 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 NXN Heartland Regional (#40)
2014-11-01 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.70 MN AA State Meet (#27)
2014-11-09 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 MN#51 NXN Heartland Regional (#49)
2014-10-09 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.20 Lake Conference Championships (#13)
2014-11-09 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.40 MN#58 NXN Heartland Regional (#52)
2014-12-06 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 NXN Championships (#60)
2014-09-06 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#2)
2014-10-22 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#11)
2014-11-09 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.90 NXN Heartland Regional (#64)
2014-12-06 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 NXN Championships (#69)
2014-11-01 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 MN AA State Meet (#49)
2014-10-22 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.10 MN Section 6AA Championships (#12)
2014-11-01 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.20 MN AA State Meet (#54)
2014-09-20 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#7)
2014-10-22 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.70 MN Section 6AA Championships (#15)
2014-09-06 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#5)
2014-10-09 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 Lake Conference Championships (#17)
2014-12-06 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 NXN Championships (#95)
2014-11-09 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:23.10 MN#11 NXN Heartland Regional (#25)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Lumbar, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 15:46.50 MSHSL AA State Championships (#7)
2014-11-09 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:48.30 MN#15 NXN Heartland Regional (#24)
2010-11-14 Inde, Aldis (2011) B-5k_XC 15:49.78 MN#16 NXN Heartland (#16)
2015-10-15 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.93 Lake Conference Meet (#6)
2011-10-04 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 15:50.50 MN#19 Victoria Lions Invitational (#6)
2013-11-02 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:51.70 MN#11 MSHSL AA State Championships (#10)
2012-10-24 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 15:51.80 MN#12 MHSL Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2013-11-10 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.20 NXN Heartland Regional (#15)
2006-10-03 Burke, Tom (2007) B-5k_XC 15:53.10 Victoria Inv (#5)
2006-10-11 Lumbar, TC (2007) B-5k_XC 15:54.30 Classic Lake XC (#1)
2014-11-01 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.30 MN AA State Meet (#14)
2015-10-29 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.40 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2014-10-09 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.40 MN#22 Lake Conference Championships (#5)
2013-09-21 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.70 Heartland Classic (#3)
2010-10-30 Inde, Aldis (2011) B-5k_XC 15:56.50 MN Sections XC (#4)
2010-10-05 Thompson, Bjorn (2011) B-5k_XC 15:56.80 MN#19 Victoria Lions Invitational (#10)
2010-10-05 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.10 MN#20 Victoria Lions Invitational (#11)
2007-09-22 Olson, Matt (2007) B-5k_XC 15:57.10 Milaca Mega 3A XC (#2)
2010-10-05 Inde, Aldis (2011) B-5k_XC 15:57.30 Victoria Lions Invitational (#12)
2012-11-11 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.40 NXN Heartland Regional (#13)
2015-10-29 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.30 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2013-11-10 Lumbar, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 15:58.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#26)
2012-09-01 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Spartan Invitational (#1)
2013-12-07 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 NXN Championships (#68)
2010-11-06 Inde, Aldis (2011) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 AA MN State XC (#7)
2015-11-07 Thomas, Samuel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.40 MN#27 MN 2A State Meet (#17)
2011-11-05 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:01.60 MN 2A State Meet (#12)
2014-10-09 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.70 MN#31 Lake Conference Championships (#7)
2014-10-22 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.90 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2013-12-07 Ellenberger, David (2014) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 MN#28 NXN Championships (#75)
2013-09-07 Lumbar, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-11-15 Miller, Zachary B-5k_XC 16:04.40 MN#32 Open NXN Heartland Regional (#1)
2014-11-09 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 NXN Heartland Regional (#40)
2014-11-01 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.70 MN AA State Meet (#27)
2011-09-24 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:07.39 Roy Griak Invitational (#7)
2012-09-29 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:08.87 Roy Griak Invitational (#7)
2015-09-05 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#2)
2011-11-13 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:09.09 NXN Heartland Regional (#31)
2013-09-21 Lumbar, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.50 Heartland Classic (#10)
2012-10-24 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.50 MN#22 MHSL Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2013-11-02 Ellenberger, David (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.60 MSHSL AA State Championships (#24)
2013-09-28 Lumbar, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.70 Roy Griak Invitational (#14)
2015-09-19 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#2)
2015-09-05 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#3)
2014-11-09 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 MN#51 NXN Heartland Regional (#49)
2015-11-15 Chestler, Noah B-5k_XC 16:10.10 MN#45 NXN Heartland Regional (#70)
2014-10-09 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.20 Lake Conference Championships (#13)
2013-09-07 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#2)
2010-11-14 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 NXN Heartland (#35)
2014-11-09 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.40 MN#58 NXN Heartland Regional (#52)
2011-10-13 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.90 Lake Conference Championships (#3)
2011-10-04 Lumbar, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.90 MN#59 Victoria Lions Invitational (#11)
2014-12-06 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 NXN Championships (#60)
2015-10-15 Chestler, Noah B-5k_XC 16:13.43 Lake Conference Meet (#12)
2014-09-06 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#2)
2013-11-10 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.10 MN#45 NXN Heartland Regional (#43)
2012-10-24 Lumbar, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.50 MN#29 MHSL Section 6AA Championships (#7)
2013-11-10 Ellenberger, David (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#44)
2013-11-02 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.20 MSHSL AA State Championships (#32)
2014-10-22 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.20 MN Section 6AA Championships (#11)
2014-11-09 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.90 NXN Heartland Regional (#64)
2015-09-19 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#4)
2015-10-29 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 MN Section 6AA Championships (#12)
2014-12-06 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 NXN Championships (#69)
2013-09-28 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 Roy Griak Invitational (#19)
2013-11-10 Jessen, Henry (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 MN#53 NXN Heartland Regional (#52)
2015-09-19 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#6)
2015-11-15 Schauerman, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.10 MN#58 Open NXN Heartland Regional (#4)
2010-11-14 Leese, Sam (2011) B-5k_XC 16:18.28 MN#43 NXN Heartland (#45)
2011-11-05 Lumbar, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 MN 2A State Meet (#33)
2014-11-01 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 MN AA State Meet (#49)
2015-12-05 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 NXN Championships (#105)
2012-11-11 Ramlet, Logan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.60 NXN Heartland Regional (#36)
2010-10-05 Leese, Sam (2011) B-5k_XC 16:18.70 Victoria Lions Invitational (#18)
2014-10-22 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.10 MN Section 6AA Championships (#12)
2014-11-01 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.20 MN AA State Meet (#54)
2010-11-14 Thompson, Bjorn (2011) B-5k_XC 16:21.78 NXN Heartland (#49)
2014-09-20 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#7)
2009-11-14 Ellenberge, Michael (2010) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 MN#39 NXN Heartland Regional (#36)
2011-10-13 Lumbar, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 Lake Conference Championships (#7)
2015-09-26 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.60 Roy Griak Invitational (#7)
2010-10-30 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.60 MN Sections XC (#10)
2015-11-15 Smalley, Owen (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 MN#71 NXN Heartland Regional (#94)
2014-10-22 Thomas, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.70 MN Section 6AA Championships (#15)
2012-11-11 Lumbar, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 NXN Heartland Regional (#45)
2010-10-30 Thompson, Bjorn (2011) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 MN Sections XC (#11)
2013-12-07 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 NXN Championships (#120)
2014-09-06 Shirley, Jonathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.66 Roy Griak Invitational (#8)
2011-09-17 Burke, Will (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Roosevelt Heartland Classic (#17)
2014-10-09 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 Lake Conference Championships (#17)
2014-12-06 Manderscheid, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 NXN Championships (#95)
2015-11-15 Manley, Max B-5k_XC 16:28.10 MN#84 NXN Heartland Regional (#101)
2015-10-15 Smalley, Owen (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.18 Lake Conference Meet (#17)
2010-10-30 Leese, Sam (2011) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 MN Sections XC (#12)
2012-10-24 Knoll, Peter (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 MN#54 MHSL Section 6AA Championships (#14)
2011-10-13 Campbell, Jake (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 Lake Conference Championships (#10)
2013-12-07 Jessen, Henry (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 NXN Championships (#132)
2015-09-05 Roos, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational (#8)
2015-12-05 Chestler, Noah B-5k_XC 16:29.30 NXN Championships (#122)
2012-11-11 Knoll, Peter (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.80 NXN Heartland Regional (#50)
2006-11-25 Gits, Alex (2007) G-5k_XC 17:44.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#4)
2006-12-09 Gits, Alex (2007) G-5k_XC 18:10.00 Foot Locker National (#6)
2015-11-15 Rickman, Maria (2019) G-5k_XC 18:11.00 MN#14 NXN Heartland Regional (#22)
2015-11-07 Rickman, Maria (2019) G-5k_XC 18:21.80 MN 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-11-09 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:23.10 MN#11 NXN Heartland Regional (#25)
2015-11-07 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.10 MN#20 MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-11-15 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.60 NXN Heartland Regional (#30)
2015-12-05 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:29.60 NXN Championships (#79)
2015-11-07 Schreiner, Liesl (2019) G-5k_XC 18:30.80 MN#24 MN 2A State Meet (#16)
2015-11-07 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:32.70 MN#26 MN 2A State Meet (#18)
2015-11-15 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:34.30 NXN Heartland Regional (#34)
2015-11-15 Sweeney, Tate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:42.20 MN#38 NXN Heartland Regional (#45)
2015-10-29 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:47.60 MN Section 6AA Championships (#3)
2014-11-09 Kompelien, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.10 MN#24 NXN Heartland Regional (#47)
2015-10-15 Rickman, Maria (2019) G-5k_XC 18:50.76 Lake Conference Meet (#4)
2014-11-09 Logan, Julianne (2018) G-5k_XC 18:50.90 MN#26 NXN Heartland Regional (#51)
2015-10-29 Rickman, Maria (2019) G-5k_XC 18:51.90 MN Section 6AA Championships (#4)
2015-10-15 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:52.17 Lake Conference Meet (#5)
2015-10-29 Schreiner, Liesl (2019) G-5k_XC 18:52.90 MN Section 6AA Championships (#5)
2015-12-05 Sweeney, Tate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.40 NXN Championships (#101)
2015-10-29 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.50 MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2015-10-15 Schreiner, Liesl (2019) G-5k_XC 18:53.80 Lake Conference Meet (#6)
2014-11-09 Sweeney, Tate (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.30 MN#34 NXN Heartland Regional (#65)
2015-12-05 Mosborg, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.90 NXN Championships (#111)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Thomas, Sam Davidson College, NC (Southern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Ellenberger, David St. Olaf College, MN (Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Lumbar, Matt Butler University, IN (Big East Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Burke, Will University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Inde, Aldis Williams College, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State