College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Rosemount, MN
City:
ROSEMOUNT
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
williams, Dimitri
(2015)
B-100
10.96
w(3.5)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#4)
2015-06-06
Ivanecky, Samuel
(2015)
B-800
1:56.93
MN#19 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-28
Ivanecky, Samuel
(2015)
B-800
1:58.00
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Ivanecky, Samuel
(2015)
B-800
1:58.08
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Hussein, Zaffer
(2016)
B-800
1:59.85
MN#50 pre
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-05-20
Karlson, Samuel
(2015)
B-800
1:59.93
MN#53 pre
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Ivanecky, Sam
(2015)
B-800
1:59.97
MN#56
Hamline Elite Meet
(#10)
2015-05-20
Rudoll, Gavin
(2015)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
NWI
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-05-28
Zweber, Zachary
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6"
MN#20 w(0)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
MN#14
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
South Suburban Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.91
MN#58
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#7)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.10
MN#9
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.93
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-28
French, Josephine
(2016)
G-100
12.48
w(2.3)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Lawler, Morgan
(2017)
G-800
2:19.65
MN#37
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2015-05-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.23
w(4)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-06
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.62
MN#5 w(-2.5)
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.95
pre w(-1.5)
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
15.01
pre
NWI
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
15.04
NWI
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
15.08
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
44.24
MN#7 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
44.77
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
45.08
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
45.14
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#1)
2015-05-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
45.56
pre
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
46.75
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2015-05-28
French, Josephine
(2016)
G-TJ
35'1.25"
MN#28 w(0.7)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#5)
2015-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.37
MN#6
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.50
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.28
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-28
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:16.19
MN#4
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.80
MN#20
MN AA State Meet
(#16)
2014-11-09
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.70
NXN Heartland Regional
(#42)
2014-10-23
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.70
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2014-11-09
Ivanecky, Samuel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.80
NXN Heartland Regional
(#87)
2014-09-27
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.91
Roy Griak Invitational
(#12)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-29
Jackson, Grant
(2014)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-04-18
Jackson, Grant
(2014)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Wayzata v Rosemount (Boys)
(#1)
2014-06-07
Jackson, Grant
(2014)
B-200
21.82
pre
w(2.2)
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-07
Jackson, Grant
(2014)
B-200
22.03
MN#7 w(1)
MN AA State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-29
Jackson, Grant
(2014)
B-200
22.05
w(1.8)
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-05-29
Jackson, Grant
(2014)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-04-25
Jackson, Grant
(2014)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Jim Sauer Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-29
Ivanecky, Samuel
(2015)
B-800
1:58.81
MN#33 pre
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.31
MN#22
MN AA State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-29
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.35
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-05-29
Rudoll, Gavin
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
MN#8 w(-1.1)
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-05-29
Zweber, Zachary
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7.25"
pre
w(3.2)
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-05-29
Zweber, Zachary
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7.25"
MN#9 w(1.2)
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Otterdahl, Payton
(2014)
B-SP
61'0.5"
US#46 MN#1
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-29
Otterdahl, Payton
(2014)
B-SP
59'8"
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-04-26
Otterdahl, Payton
(2014)
B-SP
58'0.75"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2014-05-29
Otterdahl, Payton
(2014)
B-SP
54'4"
pre
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-05-29
Otterdahl, Payton
(2014)
B-DT
177'7"
US#96 MN#1 pre
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-05-29
Otterdahl, Payton
(2014)
B-DT
177'7"
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Otterdahl, Payton
(2014)
B-DT
173'6"
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Otterdahl, Payton
(2014)
B-DT
167'9"
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
MN#7 pre
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
MN AA Section 3
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
Wayzata v Rosemount (Boys)
(#2)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.86
MN#12
MN AA Section 3
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.24
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#9)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.90
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.75
MN#10
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-29
Lawler, Morgan
(2017)
G-400
59.46
MN#39 pre
MN AA Section 3
(#3)
2014-05-29
Lawler, Morgan
(2017)
G-400
59.69
MN AA Section 3
(#4)
2014-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.34
MN#2 w(0.6)
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.42
pre w(0.9)
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.58
w(0.4)
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.60
pre
NWI
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-04-26
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.89
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
43.87
MN#5
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
44.50
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
44.76
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
45.63
pre
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
46.36
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.21
MN#7
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.26
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.40
MN#29
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#16)
2013-11-10
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.10
NXN Heartland Regional
(#47)
2013-10-24
Grim, Hannah
(2014)
G-4k_XC
15:06.90
MN#83
Section 3AA Championships
(#6)
2013-11-02
Grim, Hannah
(2014)
G-4k_XC
15:10.50
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#48)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
Jackson, Grant
(2014)
B-200
22.17
MN#8 pre w(-1)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2013-06-08
Jackson, Grant
(2014)
B-200
22.37
w(-1.3)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#7)
2013-04-26
Capra, Trevor
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.09
MN#15
Hamline Elite Meet
(#12)
2013-06-08
Otterdahl, Payton
(2014)
B-SP
56'1.75"
MN#2
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2013-06-08
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.60
MN#1 w(-0.8)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.97
pre w(0)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2013-06-08
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
43.89
MN#1
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
44.56
pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2013-04-26
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
47.31
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2013-06-08
Duff, Katie
(2013)
G-DT
124'11"
MN#10
MN Class AA State Champs
(#7)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-24
Capra, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:40.00
MN#9
Foot Locker Midwest
(#38)
2012-11-11
Capra, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
NXN Heartland Regional
(#18)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-27
Dye, Chandler
(2012)
B-800
1:58.54
MN#30
Jim Sauer Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-08
Dye, Chandler
(2012)
B-800
1:58.96
3AAA Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-29
Dye, Chandler
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.18
MN#13
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-29
Lehn, Calvin
(2012)
B-3200
9:24.94
MN#17
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#3)
2012-05-29
Rock, Nathan
(2012)
B-3200
9:30.25
MN#21
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#4)
2012-04-27
Manning, Conor
(2012)
B-300H
41.88
Jim Sauer Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
MN#11
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.87
pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.33
3AAA Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-200
25.35
NWI
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-200
25.63
pre
w(2.6)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-200
25.77
pre
NWI
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2012-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.49
MN#2 w(1.4)
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
15.14
pre
w(2.6)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-06-09
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
15.15
w(2.9)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#6)
2012-06-09
Phillips, Madeline
G-300H
45.59
MN#12 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-29
Phillips, Madeline
G-300H
46.32
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Phillips, Madeline
G-300H
46.43
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-08
Phillips, Madeline
G-300H
46.59
3AAA Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-29
Vraa, Ellis
G-300H
46.79
MN#33
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#3)
2012-05-29
Vraa, Ellis
G-300H
47.32
pre
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#6)
2012-05-17
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
47.42
MN#52
Pat Foley Classic
(#1)
2012-05-29
Phillips, Madeline
G-300H
47.52
pre
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#4)
2012-05-08
Vraa, Ellis
G-300H
47.80
3AAA Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-29
Busher, Natalie
(2012)
G-TJ
36'5.75"
MN#7 w(1.3)
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2012-06-09
Busher, Natalie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3"
w(3.4)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-29
Duff, Katie
(2013)
G-DT
126'11"
pre
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.59
MN#8
MN 3A State True Team
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.10
MN#9
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.63
MN 2A Section 1
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.75
MN#10
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.93
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.52
MN Lake Conference
(#1)
2015-05-28
French, Josephine
(2016)
G-100
12.48
w(2.3)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#3)
2012-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-200
25.35
NWI
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2010-05-26
Pratt, Shade
(2011)
G-200
25.47
NWI
MN Lake Conference
(#3)
2012-06-09
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-200
25.63
pre
w(2.6)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-200
25.77
pre
NWI
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2004-06-12
Dorniden, Heather
(2005)
G-400
55.29
US#59 MN#1
State Meet AA
(#1)
2010-06-12
Pratt, Shade
(2011)
G-400
56.23
MN#4
MN AA State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Pratt, Shade
(2011)
G-400
56.30
MN 2A Section 1
(#1)
2011-06-11
Pratt, Shade
(2011)
G-400
56.43
MN#5
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-26
Pratt, Shade
(2011)
G-400
57.02
MN Lake Conference
(#1)
2010-06-05
Pratt, Shade
(2011)
G-400
57.63
pre
MN 2A Section 1
(#1)
2011-06-11
Pratt, Shade
(2011)
G-400
58.14
pre
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-26
Pratt, Shade
(2011)
G-400
59.29
pre
MN Lake Conference
(#1)
2014-05-29
Lawler, Morgan
(2017)
G-400
59.46
MN#39 pre
MN AA Section 3
(#3)
2014-05-29
Lawler, Morgan
(2017)
G-400
59.69
MN AA Section 3
(#4)
2005-06-11
Dorniden, Heather
(2005)
G-800
2:10.42
US#29 MN#1 MR
State Meet 2A
(#1)
2004-06-12
Dorniden, Heather
(2005)
G-800
2:11.87
US#36 MN#4
State Meet AA
(#3)
2011-04-18
Pratt, Shade
(2011)
G-800
2:19.41
MN#26
Lakeville North Mega Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Lawler, Morgan
(2017)
G-800
2:19.65
MN#37
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2015-05-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.23
w(4)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.34
MN#2 w(0.6)
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.42
pre w(0.9)
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.49
MN#2 w(1.4)
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2014-06-07
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.58
w(0.4)
MN AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.60
pre
NWI
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2013-06-08
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.60
MN#1 w(-0.8)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2015-06-06
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.62
MN#5 w(-2.5)
MN 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-26
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.89
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.95
pre w(-1.5)
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-06-08
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
14.97
pre w(0)
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2015-05-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
15.01
pre
NWI
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
15.04
NWI
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
15.08
NWI
Hamline Elite Meet
(#5)
2012-06-09
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
15.14
pre
w(2.6)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-06-09
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-100H
15.15
w(2.9)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
43.87
MN#5
Hamline Elite Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
43.89
MN#1
MN Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2015-06-06
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
44.24
MN#7 pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#7)
2014-06-07
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
44.50
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2013-06-08
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
44.56
pre
MN Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2014-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
44.76
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2015-06-06
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
44.77
MN 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
45.08
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
45.14
South Suburban Conference Relays
(#1)
2015-05-28
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
45.56
pre
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2012-06-09
Phillips, Madeline
G-300H
45.59
MN#12 pre
MN Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-29
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
45.63
pre
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2012-05-29
Phillips, Madeline
G-300H
46.32
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2014-06-07
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
46.36
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2012-06-09
Phillips, Madeline
G-300H
46.43
MN Class AA State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-08
Phillips, Madeline
G-300H
46.59
3AAA Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
46.75
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2012-05-29
Vraa, Ellis
G-300H
46.79
MN#33
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#3)
2013-04-26
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
47.31
Hamline Elite Meet
(#6)
2012-05-29
Vraa, Ellis
G-300H
47.32
pre
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#6)
2012-05-17
Schow, Rachel
(2015)
G-300H
47.42
MN#52
Pat Foley Classic
(#1)
2012-05-29
Phillips, Madeline
G-300H
47.52
pre
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#4)
2012-05-08
Vraa, Ellis
G-300H
47.80
3AAA Sectional
(#4)
2010-04-16
Busher, Natalie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'3"
MN#12
Lakeville North Girls Mega Meet
(#2)
2012-05-29
Busher, Natalie
(2012)
G-TJ
36'5.75"
MN#7 w(1.3)
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2010-05-26
Temte, Alyssa
(2010)
G-TJ
36'3.25"
pre
NWI
MN Lake Conference
(#2)
2010-05-26
Temte, Alyssa
(2010)
G-TJ
36'3.25"
NWI
MN Lake Conference
(#2)
2010-06-12
Temte, Alyssa
(2010)
G-TJ
36'2.5"
MN#8 w(0.5)
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Temte, Alyssa
(2010)
G-TJ
35'7"
pre w(0)
MN 2A Section 1
(#1)
2010-06-05
Temte, Alyssa
(2010)
G-TJ
35'7"
w(0)
MN 2A Section 1
(#1)
2012-06-09
Busher, Natalie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3"
w(3.4)
MN Class AA State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-28
French, Josephine
(2016)
G-TJ
35'1.25"
MN#28 w(0.7)
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#5)
2010-06-05
Busher, Natalie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'0"
pre w(0.5)
MN 2A Section 1
(#2)
2010-06-05
Busher, Natalie
(2012)
G-TJ
35'0"
MN#18 w(0.5)
MN 2A Section 1
(#3)
2010-06-12
Murgic, Kaitlin
(2010)
G-PV
12'0"
MN AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Murgic, Kaitlin
(2010)
G-PV
12'0"
US#77 MN#1
MN 2A Section 1
(#1)
2010-05-26
Murgic, Kaitlin
(2010)
G-PV
11'0"
MN Lake Conference
(#1)
2010-04-16
Murgic, Katie
(2010)
G-PV
11'0"
MN#6
Lakeville North Girls Mega Meet
(#1)
2012-05-29
Duff, Katie
(2013)
G-DT
126'11"
pre
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#1)
2012-05-29
Duff, Katie
(2013)
G-DT
126'11"
MN#24
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#2)
2013-06-08
Duff, Katie
(2013)
G-DT
124'11"
MN#10
MN Class AA State Champs
(#7)
2012-06-09
Duff, Katie
(2013)
G-DT
124'3"
MN Class AA State Meet
(#14)
2012-06-09
Duff, Katie
(2013)
G-DT
124'3"
MN Class AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-10
Duff, Katie
(2013)
G-DT
122'7"
Prior Lake Invite
(#2)
2012-04-17
Duff, Katie
(2013)
G-DT
121'1"
Irish Girls Invite
(#2)
2012-05-08
Duff, Katie
(2013)
G-DT
120'0"
3AAA Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.21
MN#7
MN AA Section 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.26
pre
MN AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
MN AA State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.39
MN#22
MSHSL Section 3AA Finals
(#4)
2011-06-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.34
US#84 MN#2
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.37
MN#6
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.50
pre
MN 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.28
MN 2A State Meet
(#6)
2011-06-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.43
pre
MN 2A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.60
MN#7
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.61
MN 2A Section 1
(#1)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.08
MN Lake Conference
(#1)
2010-06-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.24
MN#5
MN AA State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.62
MN 2A Section 1
(#1)
2010-11-14
McCallum, Shane
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:34.76
MN#9
NXN Heartland
(#5)
2007-11-03
Carlson, Jordan
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:37.80
MN State 2A XC
(#2)
2012-11-24
Capra, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:40.00
MN#9
Foot Locker Midwest
(#38)
2007-09-14
Carlson, Jordan
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:42.50
Lakeville Applejack XC
(#2)
2006-10-05
Carlson, Jordan
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
Ev Berg Inv XC
(#2)
2006-11-04
Carlson, Jordan
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:46.16
MN State 2A XC
(#12)
2007-11-10
Carlson, Jordan
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:48.00
NTN Heartland XC
(#2)
2014-11-01
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.80
MN#20
MN AA State Meet
(#16)
2010-10-30
McCallum, Shane
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:56.40
MN Sections XC
(#2)
2010-11-06
McCallum, Shane
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:59.20
AA
MN State XC
(#8)
2013-11-02
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.40
MN#29
MSHSL AA State Championships
(#16)
2011-10-26
Rock, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
MN#37
MN 3AA Sectional
(#7)
2012-11-11
Capra, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
NXN Heartland Regional
(#18)
2011-09-16
Rock, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:04.10
Lakeville Applejack Invitational
(#4)
2014-11-09
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.70
NXN Heartland Regional
(#42)
2010-11-14
Rock, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:07.22
MN#27
NXN Heartland
(#33)
2011-09-16
Dye, Chandler
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:09.30
MN#51
Lakeville Applejack Invitational
(#6)
2011-09-16
Lehn, Calvin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:09.70
MN#53
Lakeville Applejack Invitational
(#7)
2011-11-05
Rock, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
MN 2A State Meet
(#21)
2010-10-30
Rock, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:11.80
MN Sections XC
(#6)
2014-10-23
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.70
MN Section 3AA Championships
(#2)
2011-11-26
Rock, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#92)
2013-11-10
Berhe, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.10
NXN Heartland Regional
(#47)
2011-10-06
Rock, Nathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:16.50
Ev Berg Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Otterdahl, Payton
North Dakota State University-Main Campus, ND
(The Summit League)
2011
Name
School
Deng, Goaner
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
McCallum, Shane
Augustana College, SD
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
Link directly to this page