College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Gateway, MO
City:
ST LOUIS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-100
10.83
MO#6 w(1.3)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-28
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-100
10.84
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-30
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-100
10.84
pre
w(2.4)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-100
10.87
w(3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#18)
2015-08-08
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-100
11.00
pre w(0.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#33)
2015-06-28
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-100
11.09
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-30
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-200
21.86
pre w(0.4)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-200
21.86
MO#8 w(0.3)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#4)
2015-08-08
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-200
21.91
pre
w(3.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-08-08
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.07
pre w(0.3)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#19)
2015-06-28
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.18
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-28
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.40
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
MO#21 pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
MO Class 4 Sectional 1
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.04
MO#63 pre
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.21
Marion Freeman Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
MO Class 4 District 2
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-08
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-60
7.25
MO#11 pre
Big River HS Indoor Series #3
(#7)
2015-02-08
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-60
7.33
Big River HS Indoor Series #3
(#8)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Bolin, Cortez
(2014)
B-200
21.79
MO#3 w(0.9)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Bolin, Cortez
(2014)
B-200
21.86
w(1.1)
Great Southwest Classic
(#14)
2014-05-24
Bolin, Cortez
(2014)
B-200
22.08
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#1)
2014-08-02
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-200
22.11
MO#1 pre w(0)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#28)
2014-05-17
Bolin, Cortez
(2014)
B-200
22.16
NWI
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2014-05-31
Bolin, Cortez
(2014)
B-200
22.17
pre w(-0.9)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Bolin, Cortez
(2014)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2014-04-26
Bolin, Cortez
(2014)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Ladue Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
MO#18
Ladue Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
MO Class 4 District 3
(#5)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.53
MO#48
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-26
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-60
7.23
MO#15
Big River HS Indoor Series #2
(#4)
2014-01-26
Bolin, Cortez
(2014)
B-60
7.25
MO#8
Big River HS Indoor Series #2
(#5)
2014-01-26
Townsend, Ja'Marcus
(2015)
B-60
7.25
pre
Big River HS Indoor Series #2
(#6)
2014-01-26
Bolin, Cortez
(2014)
B-60
7.30
pre
Big River HS Indoor Series #2
(#3)
2014-02-22
Bolin, Cortez
(2014)
B-60
7.31
Big River Series Championships
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.18
MO#60
MO Class 4 District 3
(#8)
2013-04-13
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.61
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.79
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 District 3
(#2)
2013-05-25
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.80
MO#4 pre w(0.2)
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.90
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#3)
2013-04-06
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.97
NWI
Lindbergh Classic Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
15.22
w(-2)
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#5)
2013-04-06
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-300H
46.27
MO#20
Lindbergh Classic Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-300H
47.55
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-11
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-300H
47.62
MO Class 4 District 3
(#5)
2013-04-02
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NWI
Maplewood Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
Lindbergh Classic Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#4)
2013-04-13
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'1.75"
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
MO Class 4 District 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
w(3.1)
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#14)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-10
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-60H
9.42
MO#1 pre
Northern Indoor Track Classic
(#4)
2013-01-05
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
34'4"
MO#3
SEMO All Comers Indoor Meet
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Champion, Desmond
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#1)
2012-05-05
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-200
21.91
NWI
Lutheran South Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-200
22.19
NWI
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2012-04-14
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Brunette Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2012-05-12
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-400
48.81
MO#7
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2012-05-19
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-400
49.00
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#2)
2012-04-28
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-400
49.42
Dale Collier Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Davis, Gabe
(2012)
B-800
2:00.00
MO#66
Dale Collier Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-19
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
38.75
MO#10
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#1)
2012-05-05
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
39.25
Lutheran South Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
39.26
Dale Collier Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
39.56
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-26
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
39.88
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-12
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
40.26
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2012-04-07
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
41.38
Keffer Relays
(#2)
2012-04-14
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
41.84
Brunette Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
MO#10 pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
Lutheran South Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
Dale Collier Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
Brunette Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Keffer Relays
(#3)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Maplewood-Richmond Hts Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.18
MO#6
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.22
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.70
Lutheran South Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.99
Dale Collier Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.39
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.32
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
Maplewood-Richmond Hts Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.30
Keffer Relays
(#1)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.78
Brunette Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Townsend, Joi
(2012)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Dale Collier Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Townsend, Joi
(2012)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
Dale Collier Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.88
MO#9 w(1.8)
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-07
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
38'4"
NWI
Keffer Relays
(#1)
2012-04-14
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'5"
NWI
Brunette Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2.5"
NWI
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2012-05-19
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2.25"
NWI
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#2)
2012-05-12
Marshall, Zamecia
G-TJ
35'11.25"
NWI
MO Class 3 District 2
(#3)
2012-06-02
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
35'6.5"
MO#17 w(-1.5)
Great Southwest Classic
(#10)
2012-05-26
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
35'5"
w(-1.3)
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-16
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-100
11.13
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-16
Champion, Desmond
(2012)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Champion, Desmond
(2012)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Champion, Desmond
(2012)
B-100
11.28
pre
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-16
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-16
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#7)
2011-07-03
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-200
22.34
NWI
AAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier
(#7)
2011-07-03
Moore, Laron
(2012)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
AAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier
(#6)
2011-05-28
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
39.72
MO#22
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-28
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
40.39
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-21
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
40.45
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#3)
2011-05-14
Rice, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
41.15
MO Class 3 District 2
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
MO#11
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#1)
2011-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.60
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.60
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.69
MO#8
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.66
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.66
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.00
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.99
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.99
Dale Collier Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.90
Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-31
Sullivan, Kyra
(2005)
G-200
24.03
US#29 MO#1 w(-1)
4A State Meet
(#2)
2003-07-30
Sullivan, Kyra
(2005)
G-200
24.11
w(-0.4)
AAU JO Intermediate
(#2)
2009-05-30
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-200
24.33
pre
w(3.1)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2008-06-27
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-200
24.39
US#77 MO#1 w(0)
AAU Region 8 OUT
(#1)
2009-06-06
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-200
24.70
MO#3 w(1.5)
Great Southwest
(#1)
2009-05-23
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-200
24.72
NWI
MO Class 4 Sec 2
(#1)
2009-05-16
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-200
24.90
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2009-04-25
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-200
24.97
NWI
Strohbach Invite
(#1)
2009-05-16
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-200
25.04
NWI
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2006-01-14
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-200
25.10
US#54 MO#2 p
Arkansas Inv
2009-01-10
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-200
25.20
US#54 MO#1
Arkansas Inv
(#4)
2007-01-13
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-200
25.49
US#84 MO#4
Arkansas Inv
(#7)
2009-01-24
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-200
25.53
Findlay HS Inv
(#1)
2009-05-30
Daye, Jordan
(2011)
G-200
25.66
MO#21 pre w(1)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#8)
2009-05-30
Daye, Jordan
(2011)
G-200
25.86
w(2.8)
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-28
Townsend, Joi
(2012)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
Dale Collier Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-23
Daye, Jordan
(2011)
G-200
25.94
NWI
MO Class 4 Sec 2
(#4)
2010-07-11
Daye, Jordan
(2011)
G-200
26.00
pre
NWI
AAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW
(#18)
2011-01-15
Daye, Jordan
(2011)
G-200
26.27
MO#6 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#26)
2011-04-16
Townsend, Joi
(2012)
G-200
26.78
pre
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-16
Townsend, Joi
(2012)
G-200
26.78
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-30
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-400
54.95
US#46 MO#2
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2009-06-06
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-400
55.00
Great Southwest
(#3)
2009-05-30
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-400
55.01
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#1)
2003-08-03
Sullivan, Kyra
(2005)
G-400
55.22
US#64 MO#1
USATF JO Inter
(#4)
2009-05-23
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-400
55.46
MO Class 4 Sec 2
(#1)
2009-05-16
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-400
55.51
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2009-04-25
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-400
55.81
Strohbach Invite
(#1)
2009-01-24
Lewis, Olivia
(2009)
G-400
57.86
US#78 MO#2
Findlay HS Inv
(#2)
2002-05-25
Coleman, Juanita
(2003)
G-800
2:12.48
US#54 MO#2
State Meet 4A
(#2)
2001-08-04
Coleman, Juanita
(2003)
G-800
2:13.65
US#79 MO#1
AAU JO YM/YW
(#1)
2002-06-15
Coleman, Juanita
(2003)
G-800
2:13.86
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#13)
2001-05-26
Coleman, Juanita
(2003)
G-800
2:13.90
State 4A
(#1)
2000-08-05
Coleman, Juanita
(2003)
G-800
2:15.35
MO#1
AAU J.O. Finals
(#1)
2013-02-10
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-60H
9.42
MO#1 pre
Northern Indoor Track Classic
(#4)
2005-05-29
Jackson, Tiffany
(2005)
G-100H
14.44
w(2.4)
State Meet 4A
(#2)
2013-04-13
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.61
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.79
pre
NWI
MO Class 4 District 3
(#2)
2013-05-25
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.80
MO#4 pre w(0.2)
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.88
MO#9 w(1.8)
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-18
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.90
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#3)
2013-04-06
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
14.97
NWI
Lindbergh Classic Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-100H
15.22
w(-2)
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#5)
2005-05-29
Jackson, Tiffany
(2005)
G-300H
43.05
US#26 MO#1
State Meet 4A
(#1)
1899-12-30
Jackson, Tiffany
(2005)
G-300H
43.72
Section
(#1)
2013-04-06
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-300H
46.27
MO#20
Lindbergh Classic Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Ellis, Shava
(2010)
G-300H
47.03
MO#34
MO Class 4 Sec 2
(#3)
2013-04-13
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-300H
47.55
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-11
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-300H
47.62
MO Class 4 District 3
(#5)
2004-05-22
Coleman, Kathy
(2004)
G-LJ
19'6"
NWI
Section
(#1)
2004-08-07
Coleman, Kathy
(2004)
G-LJ
18'10.5"
US#30 MO#2 w(1.7)
AAU J.O. YMYW
(#1)
2004-02-29
Coleman, Kathy
(2004)
G-LJ
18'4.5"
US#36 MO#1
AAU Southern
(#2)
2004-02-15
Coleman, Kathy
(2004)
G-LJ
18'3.25"
Missouri Southern
(#1)
2013-04-02
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NWI
Maplewood Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
Lindbergh Classic Invitational
(#3)
2004-05-29
Coleman, Kathy
(2004)
G-TJ
40'3.25"
US#9 MO#1 w(1.8)
State Meet 4A
(#1)
2004-05-22
Coleman, Kathy
(2004)
G-TJ
39'9"
NWI
Section
(#1)
2004-07-11
Coleman, Kathy
(2004)
G-TJ
39'1.75"
NWI
USATF R-9 YMYW
(#1)
2004-04-17
Coleman, Kathy
(2004)
G-TJ
39'0"
NWI
Lady Lancer Inv
(#1)
2004-08-07
Coleman, Kathy
(2004)
G-TJ
38'8"
w(-0.7)
AAU J.O. YMYW
(#3)
2012-04-07
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
38'4"
NWI
Keffer Relays
(#1)
2004-02-15
Coleman, Kathy
(2004)
G-TJ
37'8"
US#25 MO#1
Missouri Southern
(#2)
2013-05-18
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
NWI
MO Class 4 Sectional 2
(#4)
2012-04-14
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'5"
NWI
Brunette Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2.5"
NWI
MO Class 3 District 2
(#1)
2012-05-19
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2.25"
NWI
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#2)
2013-04-13
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'1.75"
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
MO Class 4 District 3
(#3)
2012-05-12
Marshall, Zamecia
G-TJ
35'11.25"
NWI
MO Class 3 District 2
(#3)
2011-04-30
Marshall, Zamecia
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
Dale Collier Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Marshall, Zamecia
G-TJ
35'7.25"
NWI
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#2)
2012-06-02
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
35'6.5"
MO#17 w(-1.5)
Great Southwest Classic
(#10)
2012-05-26
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
35'5"
w(-1.3)
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
w(3.1)
MO Class 4 State Championships
(#14)
2011-05-28
Marshall, Zamecia
G-TJ
35'0"
MO#20 w(0)
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#6)
2013-01-05
Kates, Danyell
(2013)
G-TJ
34'4"
MO#3
SEMO All Comers Indoor Meet
(#3)
2002-06-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.93
US#18 MO#1 p
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2004-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.74
US#65 MO#1
State Meet 4A
(#1)
2006-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.10
MO#2
Jackie Joyner Kersee Rel
(#1)
2005-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.21
MO#3
State Meet 4A
(#3)
1899-12-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.34
Section
(#2)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.42
MO#5
MO Class 4 Sec 2
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.53
pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.84
MO Class 4 District 3
(#2)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.99
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.33
Strohbach Invite
(#2)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
MO#13
MO Class 3 Sectional 1
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
pre
MO Class 3 State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.00
Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational
(#2)
2002-06-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.88
US#11 MO#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2003-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.71
US#23 MO#1
4A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.25
Sectional
(#1)
2002-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.40
State Meet 4A
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.58
US#55 MO#2 pre
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.88
MO Class 4 Sec 2
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.01
MO Class 4 State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.89
MO Class 4 District 3
(#1)
2001-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.75
US#87 MO#3
State 4A
(#3)
2009-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.21
Strohbach Invite
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.49
MO#23
MO Class 4 Section 2
(#5)
2011-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:52.00
MO#68
Maplewood-Richmond Heights Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.21
MO#24
Strohbach Invite
(#2)
Link directly to this page