Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: La Cueva, NM
City: ALBUQUERQUE

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-03 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 51'4.5" APS Metro Championship - Milne (#3)
2013-04-20 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 51'1" Albuquerque Invitational - Milne (#1)
2013-04-27 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 50'10" Richard Harper Memorial (#3)
2013-03-30 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 50'7.75" Cleveland Storm Relays (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 NM#9 pre NM 5A State Champs (#7)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 APS Metro Championship - Milne (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre Richard Harper Memorial (#9)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 NM#14 pre NM 5A State Champs (#7)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 Cleveland Storm Relays (#3)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.75 Albuquerque Invitational - Milne (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.62 NM 5A State Champs (#6)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.75 NM#8 NM 5A State Champs (#5)
2013-05-11 Eddings, Ari (2013) G-100 12.23 NWINM District 2-5A (#1)
2013-05-03 Swanson, Mason (2016) G-400 58.91 NM#12 APS Metro Championship - Milne (#4)
2013-04-27 Schunk, Haddie (2013) G-800 2:19.37 NM#6 Richard Harper Memorial (#2)
2013-05-11 Schunk, Haddie (2013) G-800 2:19.96 NM District 2-5A (#1)
2013-05-03 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-100H 14.93 pre NWIAPS Metro Championship - Milne (#1)
2013-05-18 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-100H 15.11 NM#3 w(0.1)NM 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-100H 15.18 NWIAPS Metro Championship - Milne (#1)
2013-05-11 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-100H 15.20 pre NWINM District 2-5A (#1)
2013-05-11 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-100H 15.20 NWINM District 2-5A (#1)
2013-05-18 Boren, Cassie (2015) G-300H 46.54 NM#7 NM 5A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-300H 46.63 NM#8 NM 5A State Champs (#3)
2013-04-27 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-300H 46.70 pre Richard Harper Memorial (#1)
2013-04-27 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-300H 46.84 Richard Harper Memorial (#3)
2013-05-03 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-300H 47.06 APS Metro Championship - Milne (#2)
2013-05-03 Boren, Cassie (2015) G-300H 47.38 pre APS Metro Championship - Milne (#2)
2013-05-18 Boren, Cassie (2015) G-300H 47.65 pre NM 5A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-03 Boren, Cassie (2015) G-300H 47.71 APS Metro Championship - Milne (#3)
2013-05-11 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-300H 47.86 NM District 2-5A (#2)
2013-05-18 Mady, Allision (2014) G-SP 39'2.5" NM#5 NM 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Mady, Allision (2014) G-SP 38'3.5" APS Metro Championship - Milne (#1)
2013-04-20 Mady, Allision (2014) G-SP 38'3" Albuquerque Invitational - Milne (#1)
2013-05-11 Mady, Allision (2014) G-SP 37'10" NM District 2-5A (#1)
2013-06-08 Mady, Allision (2014) G-SP 36'11" Great Southwest Classic (#11)
2013-04-20 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-SP 35'9" NM#14 Albuquerque Invitational - Milne (#2)
2013-04-27 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-SP 35'5" Richard Harper Memorial (#3)
2013-05-18 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-SP 35'3.25" NM 5A State Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 138'4" NM#1 Richard Harper Memorial (#1)
2013-05-03 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 130'7" APS Metro Championship - Milne (#1)
2013-05-18 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 126'11" NM 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-20 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 123'4" Albuquerque Invitational - Milne (#1)
2013-06-08 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 123'2" Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2013-03-16 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 121'2" Cleveland Kickoff (#1)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 NM#6 NM 5A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.00 NM#1 NM 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.00 APS Metro Championship - Milne (#2)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.33 pre NM 5A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.40 NM District 2-5A (#2)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.02 Richard Harper Memorial (#1)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.43 NM#2 NM District 2-5A (#2)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.86 NM 5A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.27 APS Metro Championship - Milne (#2)
2013-05-03 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.63 NM#2 APS Metro Championship - Milne (#1)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.54 pre NM 5A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:20.90 NM 5A State Champs (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Brown, Mike (2012) B-200 22.37 pre NWIRichard Harper Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Brown, Mike (2012) B-200 22.45 NM#10 w(1.6)NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#7)
2012-05-12 Mathis, Weston (2012) B-400 49.46 NM#6 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Rizvi, Assad (2013) B-400 49.55 NM#8 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#5)
2012-05-12 Mathis, Weston (2012) B-400 49.68 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#5)
2012-05-12 Rizvi, Assad (2013) B-400 49.71 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#6)
2012-04-20 Mathis, Weston (2012) B-400 49.86 Richard Harper Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:55.47 NM#1 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:57.22 Richard Harper Invitational (#1)
2012-04-09 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:58.45 Marilyn Sepuveda Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:58.97 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#1)
2012-03-31 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:59.04 APS-Wilson Albuquerque Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:59.13 Great Southwest Classic (#9)
2012-05-12 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 40.30 NM#14 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 40.31 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#6)
2012-04-20 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 40.97 Richard Harper Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 41.48 pre Richard Harper Invitational (#5)
2012-05-12 Anthony, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.92 NM#40 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#11)
2012-05-12 Andrews, Isaiah (2012) B-TJ 43'5.5" NM#4 w(1.7)NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#4)
2012-04-27 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 50'8.5" NM#5 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#1)
2012-04-20 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 50'1" Richard Harper Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 NM#12 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 pre Richard Harper Invitational (#5)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.84 NM#5 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#5)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.23 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#2)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.23 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#5)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.43 APS-Wilson Albuquerque Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 Richard Harper Invitational (#4)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.30 NM#4 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#3)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.80 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:32.41 US#52 NM#1 Richard Harper Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.25 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.14 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#1)
2012-04-09 Fields, Venitra (2014) G-200 25.66 NWIMarilyn Sepuveda Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Romano, Alexa (2015) G-200 25.87 NM#8 w(1.3)NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Romano, Alexa (2015) G-400 56.89 NM#2 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#1)
2012-04-27 Romano, Alexa (2015) G-400 58.23 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#1)
2012-05-12 Romano, Alexa (2015) G-400 59.17 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#3)
2012-03-31 Romano, Alexa (2015) G-400 59.44 APS-Wilson Albuquerque Invitational (#2)
2012-04-09 Romano, Alexa (2015) G-400 59.52 Marilyn Sepuveda Invitational (#3)
2012-04-09 Martin, Kaylin (2012) G-100H 14.70 NWIMarilyn Sepuveda Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Martin, Kaylin (2012) G-100H 14.83 NM#2 w(-0.4)NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#2)
2012-04-20 Martin, Kaylin (2012) G-100H 14.91 NWIRichard Harper Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Martin, Kaylin (2012) G-100H 14.98 pre w(0.6)NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Martin, Kaylin (2012) G-100H 15.01 w(2.2)Great Southwest Classic (#11)
2012-05-12 Martin, Kaylin (2012) G-300H 44.44 NM#3 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#1)
2012-04-09 Martin, Kaylin (2012) G-300H 45.40 Marilyn Sepuveda Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Martin, Kaylin (2012) G-300H 46.16 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-300H 47.17 NM#15 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#6)
2012-05-12 Brener, Stephanie (2013) G-300H 47.91 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#6)
2012-05-12 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-SP 36'6.5" NM#12 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#4)
2012-04-27 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-SP 36'2" Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#2)
2012-03-31 Mady, Allision (2014) G-SP 35'3.5" NM#18 APS-Wilson Albuquerque Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 134'1" NM#1 District 2 AAAAA Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 132'7" APS-Wilson Albuquerque Invitational (#1)
2012-04-09 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 127'2" Marilyn Sepuveda Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 126'11" Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2012-04-20 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 125'6" Richard Harper Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 124'9" Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#1)
2012-07-29 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 121'11" USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#19)
2012-07-08 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo (2013) G-DT 121'8" USATF Region 10 Junior OIympics (#3)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 NM#5 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#3)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#3)
2012-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 APS-Wilson Albuquerque Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.94 NM#2 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#2)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.52 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#1)
2012-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.91 APS-Wilson Albuquerque Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.78 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#3)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:18.26 NM#1 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-01 Galbreath, Broc B-100 10.84 NWIAlbuquerque Metro Championships (#3)
2011-05-14 Gallegos, Jonathan (2011) B-100 10.92 pre w(2.1)NM 5A State (#4)
2010-05-08 Daniels, Ronnie (2011) B-200 21.84 pre w(2.7)NM 5A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-14 Gallegos, Jonathan (2011) B-200 22.18 NM#1 pre w(-0.7)NM 5A State (#1)
2010-05-08 Daniels, Ronnie (2011) B-200 22.29 NM#8 w(-0.3)NM 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-20 Brown, Mike (2012) B-200 22.37 pre NWIRichard Harper Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Rizvi, Assad (2013) B-200 22.43 NWIAlbuquerque Invitational - Milne (#1)
2010-05-08 McKee, Riley (2010) B-200 22.44 NM#10 pre w(0.5)NM 5A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-12 Brown, Mike (2012) B-200 22.45 NM#10 w(1.6)NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#7)
2013-05-11 Rose, Mike (2013) B-200 22.50 pre NWINM District 2-5A (#2)
2011-05-14 Mathis, Weston (2012) B-400 48.78 NM#3 NM 5A State (#2)
2013-04-27 Rizvi, Assad (2013) B-400 49.11 NM#2 Richard Harper Memorial (#1)
2011-05-14 Tobin, Cole (2011) B-400 49.20 NM#5 NM 5A State (#3)
2013-05-18 Rizvi, Assad (2013) B-400 49.39 NM 5A State Champs (#3)
2013-04-27 Rizvi, Assad (2013) B-400 49.41 pre Richard Harper Memorial (#1)
2012-05-12 Mathis, Weston (2012) B-400 49.46 NM#6 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#4)
2011-05-14 Kubinski, Andrew (2011) B-400 49.55 NM#7 pre NM 5A State (#3)
2012-05-12 Rizvi, Assad (2013) B-400 49.55 NM#8 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#5)
2011-05-14 Mathis, Weston (2012) B-400 49.60 pre NM 5A State (#4)
2013-05-18 Rizvi, Assad (2013) B-400 49.61 pre NM 5A State Champs (#4)
2011-05-14 Tobin, Cole (2011) B-400 49.64 pre NM 5A State (#6)
2012-05-12 Mathis, Weston (2012) B-400 49.68 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#5)
2012-05-12 Rizvi, Assad (2013) B-400 49.71 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#6)
2012-04-20 Mathis, Weston (2012) B-400 49.86 Richard Harper Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Kubinski, Andrew (2011) B-400 49.98 NM 5A State (#5)
2004-04-12 Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) B-800 1:53.24 US#60 NM#2 Marilyn Supulveda (#1)
2004-05-15 Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) B-800 1:53.24 5A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:55.12 NM#1 NM 5A State Champs (#1)
2012-05-12 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:55.47 NM#1 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#1)
2009-05-01 Dowdican, Marcus B-800 1:55.67 NM#4 Albuquerque Metro Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:56.59 Richard Harper Memorial (#1)
2012-04-20 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:57.22 Richard Harper Invitational (#1)
2012-04-09 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:58.45 Marilyn Sepuveda Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Mondragon, Nikolai (2011) B-800 1:58.50 NM#10 NM 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-17 Judkins, Marcus (2015) B-800 1:58.52 NM#18 NM 5A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-16 Hiett, Tom (2015) B-800 1:58.93 NM#9 NM 6A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-27 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:58.97 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#1)
2012-03-31 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:59.04 APS-Wilson Albuquerque Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Dias, Randy (2013) B-800 1:59.13 Great Southwest Classic (#9)
2015-04-24 Hiett, Tom (2015) B-800 1:59.26 Richard Harper Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Judkins, Marcus (2015) B-800 1:59.30 NM#13 NM 6A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-25 Judkins, Marcus (2015) B-800 1:59.42 Richard Harper Memorial (#8)
2011-05-14 Mondragon, Nikolai (2011) B-800 1:59.47 NM#13 NM 5A State (#5)
2015-04-24 Judkins, Marcus (2015) B-800 1:59.55 Richard Harper Invitational (#4)
2013-05-11 Judkins, Marcus (2015) B-800 1:59.85 NM#24 NM District 2-5A (#2)
2004-06-19 Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) B-1500 3:51.51 US#5 NM#1 AOC Outdoor Nat
2004-06-05 Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) B-1500 3:51.55 Great Southwest (#1)
2004-05-15 Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) B-1600 4:12.84 US#23 NM#1 5A State Meet (#1)
2004-07-08 Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) B-Mile 4:02.65 US#2 NM#1 Lincoln HS mile (#1)
2004-06-19 Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) B-Mile 4:09.86 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
2004-06-19 Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) B-3000 8:13.27 US#3 NM#1 AOC Outdoor Nat
2011-06-04 Fast Wolf, Kyle (2011) B-3200 9:34.73 NM#2 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2004-06-19 Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) B-2Mile 8:45.44 US#1 NM#1 US#9 all time AOC Outdoor Nat (#1)
2004-04-10 Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) B-2Mile 8:52.56 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2004-03-14 Kiptoo, Shadrack (2004) B-2Mile 9:00.30 US#3 NM#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#1)
2015-06-06 Swanson, Gus (2015) B-110H 14.99 NM#2 w(0)Great Southwest Classic (#19)
2015-05-16 Swanson, Gus (2015) B-300H 38.13 NM#1 NM 6A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-17 Clark, Chad (2008) B-300H 38.24 NM#2 NM 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Swanson, Gus (2015) B-300H 38.37 Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2015-04-14 Swanson, Gus (2015) B-300H 39.04 Marilyn Sepulveda Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Swanson, Gus (2015) B-300H 39.21 Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Swanson, Gus (2015) B-300H 39.54 Rio Rancho Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 40.08 NM#6 pre NM 5A State Champs (#4)
2013-05-03 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 40.26 APS Metro Championship - Milne (#2)
2012-05-12 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 40.30 NM#14 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 40.31 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#6)
2013-05-18 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 40.36 NM 5A State Champs (#5)
2014-05-02 Swanson, Gus (2015) B-300H 40.57 NM#16 pre APS Metro Championships - Milne (#1)
2014-05-02 Swanson, Gus (2015) B-300H 40.64 APS Metro Championships - Milne (#3)
2011-05-14 Van, Christian (2011) B-300H 40.71 NM#15 NM 5A State (#6)
2015-05-16 Swanson, Gus (2015) B-300H 40.73 pre NM 6A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Swanson, Gus (2015) B-300H 40.88 NM#18 APS Metro Championship - Milne (#4)
2012-04-20 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 40.97 Richard Harper Invitational (#4)
2011-05-14 Van, Christian (2011) B-300H 41.03 pre NM 5A State (#7)
2012-04-20 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 41.48 pre Richard Harper Invitational (#5)
2011-05-14 Arroyo, Jesse (2013) B-300H 41.68 NM#27 pre NM 5A State (#11)
2012-05-12 Anthony, Ben (2012) B-300H 41.92 NM#40 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#11)
2001-05-12 Raquet, Steve (2001) B-HJ 6'8" US#78 NM#2 State 5A (#2)
2001-05-26 Raquet, Steve (2001) B-HJ 6'8" Great Southwest (#2)
2012-05-12 Andrews, Isaiah (2012) B-TJ 43'5.5" NM#4 w(1.7)NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#4)
2011-05-14 Kubinski, Andrew (2011) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWINM 5A State (#2)
2002-05-11 Witt, Scott (2002) B-SP 59'6" US#57 NM#1 5A State Meet (#1)
1899-12-30 Lewis, Aaron (2005) B-SP 59'4" US#46 NM#1 Kedge List
2013-05-18 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 54'2" NM#4 NM 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 51'4.5" APS Metro Championship - Milne (#3)
2013-04-20 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 51'1" Albuquerque Invitational - Milne (#1)
2013-04-27 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 50'10" Richard Harper Memorial (#3)
2012-04-27 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 50'8.5" NM#5 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#1)
2013-03-30 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 50'7.75" Cleveland Storm Relays (#2)
2011-05-14 Sedberry, Stan (2011) B-SP 50'4.75" NM#5 NM 5A State (#3)
2012-04-20 Loidolt, Chris (2013) B-SP 50'1" Richard Harper Invitational (#2)
1899-12-30 Lewis, Aaron (2005) B-DT 174'2" NM#2 Kedge List
1999-05-15 Keish, Craig (1999) B-JT 195'3" NM#2 Class 4A (#1)
1999-05-15 Keeran, Matt (2001) B-JT 183'7" NM#5 Class 4A (#4)
2010-05-08 Greer, Matt (2010) B-JT 180'8" NM#4 NM 5A State Meet (#1)
1999-05-15 Hay, Donnie (1999) B-JT 179'5" NM#6 Class 4A (#5)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 NM#3 NM 5A State (#1)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 NM#3 pre NM 5A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 pre NM 5A State (#3)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 NM 5A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 NM#9 pre NM 5A State Champs (#7)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 NM#12 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 NM#20 NM 5A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 pre Richard Harper Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 pre NM 5A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 APS Metro Championship - Milne (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre Richard Harper Memorial (#9)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.00 NM#2 NM 5A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 NM#2 NM 5A State (#2)
1999-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.91 US#63 NM#1 Class 4A (#1)
2001-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.20 US#91 NM#3 p State 5A
2002-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.28 NM#2 5A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.48 pre NM 5A State (#3)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.84 NM#5 pre NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#5)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.23 Albuquerque Metro - Wilson (#2)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.23 NMAA 3A/4A/5A Championships (#5)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.24 pre NM 5A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.25 NM#3 Albuquerque Metro Championships (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.43 APS-Wilson Albuquerque Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.95 NM#14 pre NM 5A State Champs (#7)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 NM#14 pre NM 5A State Meet (#5)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 Cleveland Storm Relays (#3)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.75 Albuquerque Invitational - Milne (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 Richard Harper Invitational (#4)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.62 NM 5A State Champs (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Everett, Mackenzie University of New Mexico-Main Campus, NM (Mountain West Conference)
Bernal, Natasha University of New Mexico-Main Campus, NM (Mountain West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Dias, Randy Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Browning, Carly University of Northern Colorado, CO (Big Sky Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Kiptoo, Shadrack University of New Mexico-Main Campus, NM (Mountain West Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Raquet, Steve Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State