College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Burnt Hills, NY
City:
BURNT HILLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-20
Rothacker, Janelle
(2015)
G-800
2:17.63
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-05-17
Rothacker, Janelle
(2015)
G-1500
4:37.81
US#54 NY#12
William F. Eddy Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Rothacker, Janelle
(2015)
G-1500
4:38.71
Queensbury Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Rothacker, Janelle
(2015)
G-1500
4:44.19
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-20
Rothacker, Janelle
(2015)
G-1500
4:48.30
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-04-26
Scott, Eva
(2017)
G-3000
10:35.61
NY#73
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-20
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-3000
10:39.90
NY#86
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-05-20
Digman, Emily
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:25.10
NY#52
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-06-07
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-100H
15.10
pre
w(3.3)
NY State Meet
(#9)
2014-06-15
Hjelmar, Samantha
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5.75"
NY#10
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#20)
2014-06-07
Hjelmar, Samantha
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
NY State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Hjelmar, Samantha
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-26
MANLY, KALLI
(2016)
G-PV
11'3"
NY#9
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-20
MANLY, KALLI
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2014-06-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:09.49
US#33 NY#6
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.85
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:17.54
NY State Meet
(#7)
2014-06-15
Girls Relay
G-4x1M
21:12.10
US#16 NY#5
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Cameron, Luke
(2014)
B-300
37.20
Dartmouth Relays
(#12)
2014-01-11
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:23.13
US#40 NY#20
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2014-01-25
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:25.71
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2014-02-09
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:26.47
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-02-16
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:26.61
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2013-12-21
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:27.15
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#18)
2014-01-11
Short, Jared
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.23
NY#82
Dartmouth Relays
(#7)
2014-02-09
Rabideau, John
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.21
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-02-09
Mcguinness, Patrick
(2014)
B-3200
9:59.87
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-01-11
Rabideau, John
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:58.31
NY#31
Dartmouth Relays
(#2)
2014-01-25
Dicruttalo, Alden
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NY#43
Suburban Council Championships
(#4)
2014-02-09
Dicruttalo, Alden
(2014)
B-TJ
41'8.5"
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-02-16
Dicruttalo, Alden
(2014)
B-TJ
41'6"
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#7)
2014-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.14
US#41 NY#12
Armory Collegiate Invitational
(#8)
2014-01-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.66
Yale High School Classic
(#2)
2014-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.11
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#19)
2014-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.99
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.55
New York State Indoor
(#7)
2014-01-18
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:34.51
US#40 NY#15
Yale High School Classic
(#3)
2014-02-09
Fernandez, Allie
(2015)
G-600
1:40.98
NY#76
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-01-25
Fernandez, Allie
(2015)
G-600
1:41.32
Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2014-03-01
Rothacker, Janelle
(2015)
G-1000
2:58.54
US#48 NY#11
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2014-02-16
Rothacker, Janelle
(2015)
G-1000
2:59.98
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-11
Rothacker, Janelle
(2015)
G-1000
3:04.17
Dartmouth Relays
(#4)
2014-01-11
Martino, Daniele
(2014)
G-1000
3:05.60
NY#67
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2014-01-25
Rothacker, Janelle
(2015)
G-1000
3:06.09
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2014-01-25
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-1500
4:55.47
NY#57
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2014-02-09
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-1500
4:58.57
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-01-18
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.54
NY#18 pre
Yale High School Classic
(#1)
2014-01-18
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.60
Yale High School Classic
(#4)
2014-02-16
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.65
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-16
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.70
pre
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-16
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.72
pre
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-11
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.74
Dartmouth Relays
(#2)
2014-03-15
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.74
pre enr to 60h
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#41)
2014-01-11
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.76
pre
Dartmouth Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.77
pre
New York State Indoor
(#12)
2014-01-11
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.78
pre
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2014-02-09
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.82
pre
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-02-09
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.85
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.85
pre
New York State Indoor
(#14)
2014-02-09
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.96
pre
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-60H
9.42
NY#14 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#44)
2014-03-15
Hjelmar, Samantha
(2016)
G-HJ
5'6.5"
US#37 NY#5
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2014-02-16
Hjelmar, Samantha
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-01
Hjelmar, Samantha
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2014-01-11
Hjelmar, Samantha
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
Dartmouth Relays
(#2)
2014-01-18
Hjelmar, Samantha
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
Yale High School Classic
(#2)
2014-02-09
Hjelmar, Samantha
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-01-25
Hjelmar, Samantha
(2016)
G-HJ
5'2"
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2014-01-04
MANLY, KALLI
(2016)
G-PV
11'3"
NY#6
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2014-03-15
MANLY, KALLI
(2016)
G-PV
11'1"
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#17)
2013-12-21
MANLY, KALLI
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#2)
2014-01-11
MANLY, KALLI
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Dartmouth Relays
(#3)
2014-02-24
MANLY, KALLI
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
Eastern States
(#6)
2014-01-18
MANLY, KALLI
(2016)
G-PV
10'9"
Reno Pole Vault Summit
(#46)
2014-02-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.55
US#26 NY#7
Armory Collegiate Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.42
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.65
New York State Indoor
(#5)
2014-01-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:41.55
Yale High School Classic
(#1)
2014-03-16
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:16.71
US#28 NY#6
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#14)
2014-01-18
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:22.65
Yale High School Classic
(#4)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Short, Jared
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:53.80
NY#51
NY Class B State Meet
(#12)
2013-11-09
Rabideau, John
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:56.60
NY#58
NY Class B State Meet
(#15)
2013-11-09
Mcguinness, Patrick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.70
NY Class B State Meet
(#29)
2013-11-01
Rabideau, John
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.85
Section 2 Championship
(#2)
2013-09-28
Rabideau, John
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:29.80
NY#26
McQuaid Invitational
(#27)
2013-09-28
Short, Jared
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:43.80
NY#47
McQuaid Invitational
(#49)
2013-09-28
Mcguinness, Patrick
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:50.20
NY#57
McQuaid Invitational
(#59)
2013-11-09
Digman, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:59.30
NY Class B State Meet
(#38)
2013-09-28
Scott, Eva
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:38.70
NY#45
McQuaid Invitational
(#52)
2013-09-28
Casey, Jordan
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:39.70
NY#48
McQuaid Invitational
(#55)
2013-09-28
Digman, Emily
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:42.50
NY#53
McQuaid Invitational
(#62)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
Hjelmar, Samantha
(2016)
G-HJ
5'5"
NY#5
NY State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.75
NY#27
NY State Meet
(#16)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-04
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.71
NY#48
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2013-03-02
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.74
pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#22)
2013-02-24
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.74
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-04
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.76
pre
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.77
pre
Yale Track Classic
(#4)
2013-02-10
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.79
pre
NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-17
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.79
pre
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#1)
2013-02-10
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.81
NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-17
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.81
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#1)
2013-02-24
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.84
pre
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-01-13
Cameron, Luke
(2014)
B-300
37.44
Dartmouth Relays
(#11)
2013-02-04
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-300
37.59
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-400
51.03
NY#19
Yale Track Classic
(#1)
2013-01-13
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:26.62
NY#100
Dartmouth Relays
(#7)
2013-02-24
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:27.37
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-10
Baker, Sean
(2013)
B-TJ
41'4.5"
NY#100
NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs
(#2)
2013-02-17
Baker, Sean
(2013)
B-TJ
41'4.5"
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#2)
2013-01-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.82
NY#36
Yale Track Classic
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.24
NY#34 pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#6)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.49
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#6)
2013-01-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.69
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2013-02-24
Fernandez, Allie
(2015)
G-600
1:39.77
NY#42
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2013-02-24
Nerney, Katie
(2016)
G-600
1:40.65
NY#60
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2013-02-24
Rothacker, Janelle
(2015)
G-1000
3:04.59
NY#56
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-24
Pruyn, Schuyler
(2013)
G-1000
3:05.22
NY#63
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-02-24
Monsen, Anastasia
(2014)
G-1000
3:05.33
NY#65
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2013-01-19
Roecker, Meagan
(2013)
G-3000
10:43.28
NY#86
Yale Track Classic
(#7)
2013-03-02
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.61
NY#18 pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#12)
2013-03-02
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.67
pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#10)
2013-02-24
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.67
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-02-24
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.74
pre
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2013-02-04
Owens, Jaleah
(2015)
G-55H
8.80
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-21
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.57
NY#21
Yale Classic
(#3)
2012-01-21
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.61
pre
Yale Classic
(#1)
2012-02-12
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.69
pre
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2012-02-12
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.70
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2013-02-04
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.71
NY#48
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012-02-12
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.73
pre
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2013-03-02
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.74
pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#22)
2013-02-24
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.74
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-04
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.76
pre
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.77
pre
Yale Track Classic
(#4)
2013-02-10
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.79
pre
NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-17
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.79
pre
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#1)
2012-01-21
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.80
pre
Yale Classic
(#1)
2013-02-10
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.81
NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-17
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.81
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#1)
2015-01-17
Birch, John
(2017)
B-55
6.82
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#23)
2013-02-24
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.84
pre
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-04-28
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Hudson Falls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Suburban Council Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.33
NWI
Eddy Games
(#1)
2012-06-09
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.53
NY#1 w(0)
NY State Meet - Championship
(#1)
2012-06-16
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.62
pre w(0.4)
NB Nationals - Championship
(#9)
2012-06-09
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.80
pre
w(2.6)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#3)
2012-04-28
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.97
NWI
Hudson Falls Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-09
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.98
w(-1.4)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#1)
2012-05-24
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
22.02
NWI
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-31
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
22.19
NWI
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-19
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
Eddy Games
(#2)
2012-05-24
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
22.29
pre
NWI
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#1)
2010-05-27
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Section 2 Class BB
(#2)
2011-12-17
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
35.11
US#29 NY#11
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#5)
2012-03-03
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
35.19
pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#8)
2011-12-17
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
35.39
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#6)
2012-01-07
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
35.62
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2012-03-03
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
35.76
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#6)
2012-02-12
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
36.79
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2011-01-08
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.07
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2012-01-27
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.13
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2014-01-11
Cameron, Luke
(2014)
B-300
37.20
Dartmouth Relays
(#12)
2012-02-26
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.25
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-02-20
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.26
Section 2 Class 2 Championships
(#1)
2010-12-18
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.29
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#33)
2013-01-13
Cameron, Luke
(2014)
B-300
37.44
Dartmouth Relays
(#11)
2013-02-04
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-300
37.59
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2010-01-10
Taylor, David
(2010)
B-300
37.80
Dartmouth Relays
(#14)
2011-01-08
Loeffler, Drew
(2012)
B-300
37.82
Dartmouth Relays
(#15)
2012-04-21
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-400
49.82
NY#46
Warrior Classic
(#1)
2014-04-26
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-400
49.94
NY#45
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-21
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-400
50.97
NY#22
Yale Classic
(#2)
2013-01-19
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-400
51.03
NY#19
Yale Track Classic
(#1)
2012-01-21
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-400
51.50
NY#27
Yale Classic
(#1)
2010-03-06
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:22.82
US#36 NY#22
NY State Meet
(#7)
2014-01-11
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:23.13
US#40 NY#20
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2009-03-07
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:24.33
US#66 NY#36
New York Statemeet
(#13)
2010-02-27
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:24.50
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-02-27
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:24.50
Section 2 State Quals
(#3)
2009-01-10
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:24.90
Dartmouth Relays
(#4)
2010-01-10
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:24.92
Dartmouth Relays
(#2)
2007-02-10
Buell, Cody
(2007)
B-600
1:24.99
NY#45
NY Sect 2 B IN
(#2)
2014-01-25
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:25.71
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2010-02-20
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:26.10
Section 2 Div II
(#1)
2014-02-09
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:26.47
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-02-16
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:26.61
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-02-07
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:26.62
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2013-01-13
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:26.62
NY#100
Dartmouth Relays
(#7)
2013-12-21
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:27.15
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#18)
2013-02-24
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:27.37
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-01-10
Braiman, Jordan
(2015)
B-600
1:27.84
Dartmouth Relays
(#14)
2010-06-12
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:52.99
US#83 NY#4
NY State Champs
(#4)
2010-05-22
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:53.20
Danbury Dream Invite
(#2)
2010-05-27
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:53.90
Section 2 Class BB
(#1)
2010-06-04
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:54.31
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-05-15
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:56.53
Eddy Invite
(#4)
2014-05-30
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-800
1:56.83
NY#49
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-27
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-800
1:57.30
NY#71
Section 2 Class BB
(#3)
2014-05-10
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-800
1:57.47
Queensbury Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-20
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-800
1:58.26
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2009-05-09
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:58.62
NY#96
Queensbury Invite
(#1)
2014-05-20
Short, Jared
(2015)
B-800
1:58.77
NY Section 2 Groups
(#2)
2009-04-30
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-800
1:59.40
Burnt Hills Invite
(#1)
2007-02-04
Buell, Cody
(2007)
B-1000
2:35.75
US#96 NY#23
Engineer Games IN
(#1)
2010-02-07
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:36.07
NY#37
Great Dane Classic
(#3)
2010-02-20
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:37.60
Section 2 Div II
(#1)
2014-01-11
Short, Jared
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.23
NY#82
Dartmouth Relays
(#7)
2011-12-17
Fernandez, Dan
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.41
NY#96
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#14)
2010-01-01
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:39.70
TCITC 4C
(#2)
2012-01-07
Fernandez, Dan
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.90
Dartmouth Relays
(#23)
2011-02-12
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:41.20
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-02-09
Rabideau, John
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.21
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2011-02-07
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:41.38
Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2009-05-02
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.20
NY#20
Colonie Relays
(#2)
2009-05-27
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.40
Section 2 BB Champs
(#1)
2010-02-27
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-1600
4:24.20
NY#6
Section 2 State Quals
(#2)
2010-02-27
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-1600
4:24.20
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-06
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-1600
4:25.96
NY State Meet
(#9)
2010-02-20
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1600
4:26.30
NY#24
Section 2 Div II
(#1)
2012-02-12
Herkenham, Buddy
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.96
NY#60
Great Dane Classic
(#3)
2010-02-20
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.40
Section 2 Div II
(#3)
2000-02-13
Camp, Christopher
(2001)
B-1600
4:30.90
NY#26
RPI
(#3)
2010-05-22
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-Mile
4:16.50
US#74 NY#4
Danbury Dream Invite
(#5)
2010-05-15
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-Mile
4:21.47
NY#11
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2009-05-09
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-Mile
4:21.60
NY#12
Queensbury Invite
(#1)
2009-05-09
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-Mile
4:22.15
NY#14
Queensbury Invite
(#2)
2009-12-19
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-Mile
4:23.44
NY#11
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#2)
2011-01-22
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-Mile
4:24.76
NY#16
Yale Classic
(#9)
2010-01-10
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-Mile
4:25.55
NY#16
Dartmouth Relays
(#7)
1999-12-27
Reilly, Matt
(2000)
B-Mile
4:30.68
NY#23
Brown U.
(#8)
2011-04-30
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3000
8:35.10
US#30 NY#4
Penn Relays finals
(#12)
2009-01-03
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3000
8:51.59
US#31 NY#3
Brown Inv
(#4)
2010-06-12
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:04.75
US#59 NY#1
NY State Champs
(#1)
2009-06-06
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:09.90
US#92 NY#8
Section 2 State Quals
(#2)
2009-06-13
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:10.64
New York State Meet
(#6)
2011-06-11
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:11.31
NY#8
New York Federation
(#8)
2010-06-04
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:14.91
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-05
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:19.20
US#24 NY#6
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#6)
2009-03-07
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:19.46
US#30 NY#7
New York Statemeet
(#3)
2010-03-06
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.01
US#47 NY#3
NY State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-15
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-3200
9:25.90
NY#23
Eddy Invite
(#2)
2009-01-10
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-3200
9:26.65
US#58 NY#9 c
Dartmouth Relays
(#2)
2011-06-04
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.85
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-01-31
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.85
Suburban Council Champs
(#2)
2009-03-01
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:27.60
NY Section 2 qual
(#1)
2011-05-21
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.46
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2010-02-27
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.10
Section 2 State Quals
(#1)
2010-02-27
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.10
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
MANLY, KALLI
Citadel Military College of South Carolina, SC
(Southern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Casey, Jordan
Marist College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Rothacker, Janelle
High Point University, NC
(Big South Conference)
2013
Name
School
Bashant, Sheila
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Pruyn, Schuyler
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
2011
Name
School
Ubriaco, Otis
Iona College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Cyrus, Rachael
Wheaton College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Anderson, Kiersten
Marist College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page