College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Burnt Hills, NY
City:
BURNT HILLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-29
Fernandez, Dan
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:58.56
NY#53
Suburban Council Champiosnhips
(#10)
2011-11-04
Fernandez, Dan
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:59.87
Section 2 Championships
(#7)
2011-10-15
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:12.03
NY#20
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-15
Drapeau, Alyssa
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:18.52
NY#22
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#5)
2011-10-15
Pruyn, Schuyler
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:36.25
NY#44
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#11)
2011-10-15
Casey, Jordan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:41.73
NY#53
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#14)
2011-10-15
Fernandez, Allie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:46.79
NY#62
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#16)
2011-09-24
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:52.00
Manchester Invitational
(#2)
2011-10-15
Roecker, Meagan
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:10.97
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#33)
2011-10-15
Digman, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:16.53
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-15
Monsen, Anastasia
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:16.94
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#2)
2011-09-24
Pruyn, Schuyler
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
Manchester Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-15
Messere, Josette
G-5k_XC
19:24.50
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#3)
2011-11-04
Drapeau, Alyssa
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:09.64
NY#25
Section 2 Championships
(#2)
2011-10-01
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:10.00
NY#26
McQuaid Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-29
Drapeau, Alyssa
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:11.00
Suburban Council Champiosnhips
(#6)
2011-10-29
Pruyn, Schuyler
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:14.38
NY#33
Suburban Council Champiosnhips
(#7)
2011-10-29
Roecker, Meagan
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:16.20
NY#35
Suburban Council Champiosnhips
(#9)
2011-10-29
Casey, Jordan
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:23.96
NY#47
Suburban Council Champiosnhips
(#14)
2011-11-04
Roecker, Meagan
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:27.34
Section 2 Championships
(#6)
2011-10-01
Pruyn, Schuyler
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:30.00
McQuaid Invitational
(#3)
2011-11-04
Fernandez, Allison
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:32.18
NY#62
Section 2 Championships
(#8)
2011-11-04
Casey, Jordan
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:32.54
Section 2 Championships
(#9)
2011-11-04
Monsen, Anastasia
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:32.93
NY#63
Section 2 Championships
(#10)
2011-10-01
Drapeau, Alyssa
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:34.00
McQuaid Invitational
(#6)
2011-11-04
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:34.45
Section 2 Championships
(#11)
2011-10-01
Casey, Jordan
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:37.00
McQuaid Invitational
(#7)
2011-10-29
Digman, Emily
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:37.26
NY#73
Suburban Council Champiosnhips
(#19)
2011-10-29
Fernandez, Allison
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:46.65
Suburban Council Champiosnhips
(#21)
2011-11-04
Digman, Emily
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:50.82
Section 2 Championships
(#14)
2011-11-04
Messere, Josette
G-3m_XC
18:56.42
Section 2 Championships
(#15)
2011-10-01
Fernandez, Allison
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:59.00
McQuaid Invitational
(#12)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-30
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3000
8:35.10
US#30 NY#4
Penn Relays finals
(#12)
2011-06-11
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:11.31
NY#8
New York Federation
(#8)
2011-06-04
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.85
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-21
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.46
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
NY#52
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-05-18
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-1500
4:38.11
US#57 NY#26
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#2)
2011-04-30
DuBois, Kayla
(2011)
G-1500
4:48.43
NY#77
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#3)
2011-06-04
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-3000
9:54.80
US#27 NY#10
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-11
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-3000
10:03.09
New York Federation
(#10)
2011-04-30
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-3000
10:19.14
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-26
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-3000
10:27.83
Section 2 Clas BB Champs
(#1)
2011-06-04
Drapeau, Alyssa
(2012)
G-3000
10:35.81
NY#68
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#8)
2011-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.80
NY#19
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#3)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.44
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-08
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.07
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2010-12-18
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.29
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#33)
2011-01-08
Loeffler, Drew
(2012)
B-300
37.82
Dartmouth Relays
(#15)
2011-02-12
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:41.20
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2011-02-07
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:41.38
Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2011-01-22
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-Mile
4:24.76
NY#16
Yale Classic
(#9)
2011-03-05
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:19.20
US#24 NY#6
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#6)
2011-02-27
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:42.88
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-01-08
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:27.10
US#36 NY#5
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2011-03-13
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-5k
15:20.73
US#8 NY#4
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#8)
2011-01-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.39
NY#47
Yale Classic
(#8)
2011-01-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.88
Dartmouth Relays
(#7)
2011-01-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:56.75
NY#18
Yale Classic
(#2)
2011-01-22
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:01.99
NY#28
Yale Classic
(#5)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-16
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:03.21
NY#1
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-05
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:27.00
Section 2 Championships
(#1)
2010-11-05
Herkenham, Buddy
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
NY#36
Section 2 Championships
(#3)
2010-11-05
Terbush, Kevin
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:50.00
NY#44
Section 2 Championships
(#4)
2010-10-16
Terbush, Kevin
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:53.43
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#17)
2010-10-16
Herkenham, Buddy
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:54.28
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#18)
2010-11-05
Chapman, Joe
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
NY#68
Section 2 Championships
(#6)
2010-11-20
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:09.50
New York Federation Champs
(#5)
2010-10-16
King, Dan
B-5k_XC
16:14.45
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#29)
2010-11-13
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:17.80
NYSPHS Class A Champs
(#3)
2010-10-16
Chapman, Joe
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:18.39
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#34)
2010-11-05
King, Dan
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Section 2 Championships
(#12)
2010-11-27
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:24.30
NXN New York
(#10)
2010-10-02
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3m_XC
14:49.00
NY#1
McQuaid Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-30
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3m_XC
14:55.82
Suburban Council
(#1)
2010-10-02
Herkenham, Buddy
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
NY#74
McQuaid Invitational
(#24)
2010-10-30
Terbush, Kevin
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:50.41
NY#77
Suburban Council
(#16)
2010-10-02
Terbush, Kevin
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:52.00
McQuaid Invitational
(#27)
2010-10-02
Chapman, Joe
(2012)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
McQuaid Invitational
(#36)
2010-11-05
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-5k_XC
17:41.00
NY#8
Section 2 Championships
(#2)
2010-10-16
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-5k_XC
17:44.54
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#2)
2010-10-16
Drapeau, Alyssa
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:32.84
NY#53
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#11)
2010-11-05
Roecker, Meagan
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:36.00
NY#56
Section 2 Championships
(#6)
2010-11-05
Wilk, Riley
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:39.00
NY#61
Section 2 Championships
(#7)
2010-11-05
Drapeau, Alyssa
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:41.00
Section 2 Championships
(#8)
2010-10-16
Roecker, Meagan
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:45.15
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#19)
2010-11-05
Pruyn, Schuyler
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
NY#82
Section 2 Championships
(#9)
2010-10-16
Wilk, Riley
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:51.88
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#21)
2010-10-16
Pruyn, Schuyler
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:54.90
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#25)
2010-11-05
Fernandez, Allison
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:57.00
NY#97
Section 2 Championships
(#10)
2010-10-16
Fernandez, Allison
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:58.36
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#27)
2010-11-05
Monsen, Anastasia
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:11.00
Section 2 Championships
(#11)
2010-11-13
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:23.40
NYSPHS Class A Champs
(#14)
2010-11-05
Carrier, Stephanie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
Section 2 Championships
(#16)
2010-11-05
Pierce, Tiffany
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:29.00
Section 2 Championships
(#17)
2010-10-02
Martino, Dani
(2014)
G-3m_XC
17:26.00
NY#9
McQuaid Invitational
(#3)
2010-10-02
Drapeau, Alyssa
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:14.00
NY#26
McQuaid Invitational
(#9)
2010-10-30
Roecker, Meagan
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:15.79
NY#28
Suburban Council
(#7)
2010-10-30
Drapeau, Alyssa
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:18.12
Suburban Council
(#9)
2010-10-02
Roecker, Meagan
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:20.00
McQuaid Invitational
(#13)
2010-10-30
Wilk, Riley
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:30.13
NY#46
Suburban Council
(#14)
2010-10-02
Pruyn, Schuyler
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:36.00
NY#58
McQuaid Invitational
(#17)
2010-10-30
Pruyn, Schuyler
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:41.87
Suburban Council
(#17)
2010-10-02
Wilk, Riley
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:42.00
McQuaid Invitational
(#20)
2010-10-02
Fernandez, Allison
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
NY#89
McQuaid Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-02
DuBois, Kayla
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:50.00
NY#91
McQuaid Invitational
(#28)
2010-10-02
Monsen, Anastasia
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:59.00
McQuaid Invitational
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-27
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Section 2 Class BB
(#2)
2010-06-12
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:52.99
US#83 NY#4
NY State Champs
(#4)
2010-05-22
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:53.20
Danbury Dream Invite
(#2)
2010-05-27
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:53.90
Section 2 Class BB
(#1)
2010-06-04
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:54.31
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-05-15
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:56.53
Eddy Invite
(#4)
2010-05-27
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-800
1:57.30
NY#71
Section 2 Class BB
(#3)
2010-05-22
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-Mile
4:16.50
US#74 NY#4
Danbury Dream Invite
(#5)
2010-05-15
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-Mile
4:21.47
NY#11
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2010-06-12
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:04.75
US#59 NY#1
NY State Champs
(#1)
2010-06-04
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:14.91
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-15
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-3200
9:25.90
NY#23
Eddy Invite
(#2)
2010-04-24
Pezzulo, Sean
(2010)
B-3200
9:34.04
NY#51
Hudson Falls Invite
(#2)
2010-05-22
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:06.80
US#21 NY#1
Danbury Dream Invite
(#3)
2010-05-22
Pezzulo, Sean
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:17.60
NY#9
Danbury Dream Invite
(#3)
2010-06-19
Pezzulo, Sean
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:18.37
NB Nationals
(#15)
2010-06-04
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:32.93
US#7 NY#4
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-06-12
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:35.16
NY State Champs
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-21
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.57
NY#21
Yale Classic
(#3)
2012-01-21
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.61
pre
Yale Classic
(#1)
2012-02-12
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.69
pre
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2012-02-12
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.70
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2013-02-04
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.71
NY#48
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2012-02-12
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.73
pre
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2013-03-02
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.74
pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#22)
2013-02-24
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.74
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-04
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.76
pre
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.77
pre
Yale Track Classic
(#4)
2013-02-10
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.79
pre
NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-17
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.79
pre
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#1)
2012-01-21
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-55
6.80
pre
Yale Classic
(#1)
2013-02-10
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.81
NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs
(#1)
2013-02-17
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.81
NY Sec 2 Championships
(#1)
2015-01-17
Birch, John
(2017)
B-55
6.82
pre
Yale HS Track Classic
(#23)
2013-02-24
Ingram, Shomari
(2013)
B-55
6.84
pre
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-04-28
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Hudson Falls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Suburban Council Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.33
NWI
Eddy Games
(#1)
2012-06-09
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.53
NY#1 w(0)
NY State Meet - Championship
(#1)
2012-06-16
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.62
pre w(0.4)
NB Nationals - Championship
(#9)
2012-06-09
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.80
pre
w(2.6)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#3)
2012-04-28
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.97
NWI
Hudson Falls Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-09
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
21.98
w(-1.4)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#1)
2012-05-24
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
22.02
NWI
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-31
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
22.19
NWI
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-19
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
Eddy Games
(#2)
2012-05-24
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
22.29
pre
NWI
Section 2 Class A Championships
(#1)
2010-05-27
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Section 2 Class BB
(#2)
2011-12-17
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
35.11
US#29 NY#11
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#5)
2012-03-03
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
35.19
pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#8)
2011-12-17
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
35.39
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#6)
2012-01-07
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
35.62
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2012-03-03
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
35.76
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#6)
2012-02-12
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
36.79
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2011-01-08
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.07
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2012-01-27
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.13
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2014-01-11
Cameron, Luke
(2014)
B-300
37.20
Dartmouth Relays
(#12)
2012-02-26
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.25
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-02-20
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.26
Section 2 Class 2 Championships
(#1)
2010-12-18
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-300
37.29
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#33)
2013-01-13
Cameron, Luke
(2014)
B-300
37.44
Dartmouth Relays
(#11)
2013-02-04
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-300
37.59
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2010-01-10
Taylor, David
(2010)
B-300
37.80
Dartmouth Relays
(#14)
2011-01-08
Loeffler, Drew
(2012)
B-300
37.82
Dartmouth Relays
(#15)
2012-04-21
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-400
49.82
NY#46
Warrior Classic
(#1)
2014-04-26
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-400
49.94
NY#45
Anthony Luciano Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-21
Carr, Joe
(2012)
B-400
50.97
NY#22
Yale Classic
(#2)
2013-01-19
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-400
51.03
NY#19
Yale Track Classic
(#1)
2012-01-21
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-400
51.50
NY#27
Yale Classic
(#1)
2010-03-06
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:22.82
US#36 NY#22
NY State Meet
(#7)
2014-01-11
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:23.13
US#40 NY#20
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2009-03-07
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:24.33
US#66 NY#36
New York Statemeet
(#13)
2010-02-27
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:24.50
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-02-27
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:24.50
Section 2 State Quals
(#3)
2009-01-10
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:24.90
Dartmouth Relays
(#4)
2010-01-10
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:24.92
Dartmouth Relays
(#2)
2007-02-10
Buell, Cody
(2007)
B-600
1:24.99
NY#45
NY Sect 2 B IN
(#2)
2014-01-25
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:25.71
Suburban Council Championships
(#1)
2010-02-20
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:26.10
Section 2 Div II
(#1)
2014-02-09
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:26.47
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-02-16
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:26.61
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-02-07
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:26.62
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2013-01-13
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:26.62
NY#100
Dartmouth Relays
(#7)
2013-12-21
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:27.15
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#18)
2013-02-24
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-600
1:27.37
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-01-10
Braiman, Jordan
(2015)
B-600
1:27.84
Dartmouth Relays
(#14)
2010-06-12
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:52.99
US#83 NY#4
NY State Champs
(#4)
2010-05-22
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:53.20
Danbury Dream Invite
(#2)
2010-05-27
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:53.90
Section 2 Class BB
(#1)
2010-06-04
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:54.31
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-05-15
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:56.53
Eddy Invite
(#4)
2014-05-30
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-800
1:56.83
NY#49
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-27
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-800
1:57.30
NY#71
Section 2 Class BB
(#3)
2014-05-10
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-800
1:57.47
Queensbury Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-20
Kirsty, Robert
(2014)
B-800
1:58.26
NY Section 2 Groups
(#1)
2009-05-09
Fernandez, Chris
(2010)
B-800
1:58.62
NY#96
Queensbury Invite
(#1)
2014-05-20
Short, Jared
(2015)
B-800
1:58.77
NY Section 2 Groups
(#2)
2009-04-30
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-800
1:59.40
Burnt Hills Invite
(#1)
2007-02-04
Buell, Cody
(2007)
B-1000
2:35.75
US#96 NY#23
Engineer Games IN
(#1)
2010-02-07
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:36.07
NY#37
Great Dane Classic
(#3)
2010-02-20
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:37.60
Section 2 Div II
(#1)
2014-01-11
Short, Jared
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.23
NY#82
Dartmouth Relays
(#7)
2011-12-17
Fernandez, Dan
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.41
NY#96
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#14)
2010-01-01
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:39.70
TCITC 4C
(#2)
2012-01-07
Fernandez, Dan
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.90
Dartmouth Relays
(#23)
2011-02-12
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:41.20
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-02-09
Rabideau, John
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.21
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2011-02-07
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1000
2:41.38
Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2009-05-02
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.20
NY#20
Colonie Relays
(#2)
2009-05-27
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.40
Section 2 BB Champs
(#1)
2010-02-27
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-1600
4:24.20
NY#6
Section 2 State Quals
(#2)
2010-02-27
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-1600
4:24.20
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-06
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-1600
4:25.96
NY State Meet
(#9)
2010-02-20
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-1600
4:26.30
NY#24
Section 2 Div II
(#1)
2012-02-12
Herkenham, Buddy
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.96
NY#60
Great Dane Classic
(#3)
2010-02-20
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.40
Section 2 Div II
(#3)
2000-02-13
Camp, Christopher
(2001)
B-1600
4:30.90
NY#26
RPI
(#3)
2010-05-22
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-Mile
4:16.50
US#74 NY#4
Danbury Dream Invite
(#5)
2010-05-15
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-Mile
4:21.47
NY#11
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2009-05-09
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-Mile
4:21.60
NY#12
Queensbury Invite
(#1)
2009-05-09
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-Mile
4:22.15
NY#14
Queensbury Invite
(#2)
2009-12-19
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-Mile
4:23.44
NY#11
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#2)
2011-01-22
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-Mile
4:24.76
NY#16
Yale Classic
(#9)
2010-01-10
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-Mile
4:25.55
NY#16
Dartmouth Relays
(#7)
1999-12-27
Reilly, Matt
(2000)
B-Mile
4:30.68
NY#23
Brown U.
(#8)
2011-04-30
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3000
8:35.10
US#30 NY#4
Penn Relays finals
(#12)
2009-01-03
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3000
8:51.59
US#31 NY#3
Brown Inv
(#4)
2010-06-12
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:04.75
US#59 NY#1
NY State Champs
(#1)
2009-06-06
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:09.90
US#92 NY#8
Section 2 State Quals
(#2)
2009-06-13
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:10.64
New York State Meet
(#6)
2011-06-11
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:11.31
NY#8
New York Federation
(#8)
2010-06-04
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:14.91
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-05
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:19.20
US#24 NY#6
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#6)
2009-03-07
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:19.46
US#30 NY#7
New York Statemeet
(#3)
2010-03-06
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.01
US#47 NY#3
NY State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-15
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-3200
9:25.90
NY#23
Eddy Invite
(#2)
2009-01-10
Maughan, Scott
(2010)
B-3200
9:26.65
US#58 NY#9 c
Dartmouth Relays
(#2)
2011-06-04
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.85
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-01-31
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.85
Suburban Council Champs
(#2)
2009-03-01
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:27.60
NY Section 2 qual
(#1)
2011-05-21
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.46
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2010-02-27
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.10
Section 2 State Quals
(#1)
2010-02-27
Ubriaco, Otis
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.10
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
MANLY, KALLI
Citadel Military College of South Carolina, SC
(Southern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Casey, Jordan
Marist College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Rothacker, Janelle
High Point University, NC
(Big South Conference)
2013
Name
School
Bashant, Sheila
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Pruyn, Schuyler
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
2011
Name
School
Ubriaco, Otis
Iona College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Cyrus, Rachael
Wheaton College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Anderson, Kiersten
Marist College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page