Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Cornwall Central, NY
City: NEW WINDSOR

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Caroli, Victoria (2016) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 NY#68 Carlisle High School Invitational
2015-09-26 Mellino, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 NY#91 Carlisle High School Invitational
2015-10-17 Caroli, Victoria (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.40 Section 1 Coaches Invitational (#3)
2015-11-14 Caroli, Victoria (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.90 NY Class B State Meet (#8)
2015-11-14 Mellino, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.60 NY Class B State Meet (#13)
2015-11-07 Caroli, Victoria (2016) G-3m_XC 18:17.13 NY#42 NY Section 9 Championships-B (#1)
2015-09-05 Mellino, Hannah (2017) G-3m_XC 18:24.24 NY#46 Washingtonville Wizard Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Mellino, Hannah (2017) G-3m_XC 18:33.27 NY Section 9 Championships-B (#3)
2015-09-05 Caroli, Victoria (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.90 Washingtonville Wizard Invitational (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-400 48.94 NY#15 NY State Championships (#7)
2015-06-04 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-400 49.59 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-400 49.69 NY State Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-400 49.82 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Mathelier, Justus (2015) B-110H 14.79 NWINorth Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 NY#5 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 NB Outdoor Nationals (#36)
2015-04-18 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 58.83 NY#68 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-400 58.93 NY#72 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#4)
2015-04-18 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-400 59.04 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 59.17 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#4)
2015-05-09 Morgan, Alice (2016) G-400 59.94 Loucks Games (#35)
2015-06-04 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-800 2:15.01 NY#20 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-800 2:15.76 NY State Championships (#16)
2015-04-18 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-1600 5:00.67 NY#2 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Cuffe, Dara (2015) G-1600 5:05.52 NY#4 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#4)
2015-05-09 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-Mile 4:58.41 US#76 NY#4 Loucks Games (#6)
2015-04-18 Wallace, Ashley (2015) G-3200 11:05.17 NY#13 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#7)
2015-06-04 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-ST2K 6:52.06 US#2 NY#1 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-ST2K 6:52.70 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-ST2K 7:18.78 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-ST2K 7:18.78 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-06-04 Scileppi, Zoe (2018) G-ST2K 7:31.58 NY#70 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:12.13 US#37 NY#8 NB Outdoor Nationals (#11)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:15.84 NY State Championships (#7)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:17.28 Penn Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:17.87 Penn Relays (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:13.60 US#90 NY#12 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.63 Pearl River Pirate Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:41.90 NY#17 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:46.15 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x1M 21:00.78 US#17 NY#8 NB Outdoor Nationals (#17)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x16 20:55.90 US#10 NY#1 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:44.00 Pearl River Pirate Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-19 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-300 35.61 NY#42 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-300 36.17 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-300 36.33 pre New York State Indoor (#3)
2015-02-27 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-300 36.34 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-27 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-300 36.42 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-14 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-300 36.43 pre OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-300 36.68 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-01-10 Gangemi, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.20 NY#23 Hispanic Games (#16)
2015-02-27 Moran, Matthew (2015) B-600 1:27.04 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-10 Doyle, Aidan (2015) B-Mile 4:31.94 NY#44 Hispanic Games (#7)
2015-02-27 Mathelier, Justus (2015) B-55H 7.76 NY#22 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-27 Mathelier, Justus (2015) B-55H 7.90 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-20 Mathelier, Justus (2015) B-55H 7.91 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Mathelier, Justus (2015) B-55H 7.92 pre New York State Indoor (#4)
2015-02-27 Russell, Conner (2015) B-55H 7.94 NY#54 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-14 Russell, Conner (2015) B-55H 7.98 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2015-02-20 Mathelier, Justus (2015) B-55H 8.00 pre NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Orlando, Francis (2015) B-WT 51'3" NY#37 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Orlando, Francis (2015) B-WT 51'1" NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-14 Orlando, Francis (2015) B-WT 50'2" OCIAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Orlando, Francis (2015) B-WT 48'6.75" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#33)
2015-02-20 Shaw, Nick (2015) B-WT 45'4" NY#70 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#4)
2014-12-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.04 NY#63 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#6)
2015-02-14 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-300 42.28 NY#89 pre OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-300 42.70 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-01-10 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 58.33 NY#18 Hispanic Games (#9)
2015-02-14 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:36.86 US#42 NY#20 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-600 1:37.13 US#49 NY#25 New York State Indoor (#7)
2015-02-20 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:37.23 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-600 1:37.49 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2014-12-19 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:37.53 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#3)
2015-02-14 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-600 1:38.31 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-600 1:39.29 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-12-19 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-1000 2:58.65 US#56 NY#17 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 Cuffe, Dara (2015) G-1000 3:01.19 US#98 NY#32 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-1000 3:02.29 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2015-02-20 Wallace, Ashley (2015) G-1000 3:04.93 NY#68 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2014-12-19 Wallace, Ashley (2015) G-1000 3:05.35 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#6)
2015-02-20 Cuffe, Dara (2015) G-1500 4:53.81 NY#61 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 Wallace, Ashley (2015) G-1500 4:56.83 NY#90 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2015-01-10 Wallace, Ashley (2015) G-Mile 5:15.29 NY#34 Hispanic Games (#7)
2015-01-10 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-3000 10:19.96 US#65 NY#26 Hispanic Games (#4)
2015-02-20 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-3000 10:28.12 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-3000 10:31.26 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2015-02-14 Mellino, Hannah (2017) G-3000 10:42.52 NY#72 OCIAA Championships (#5)
2015-02-27 Sidoti, Christa (2015) G-TJ 33'10.5" NY#96 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-20 Sidoti, Christa (2015) G-TJ 33'8.25" NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2014-12-19 Sidoti, Christa (2015) G-TJ 33'1" Jim Mitchell Invitational (#6)
2015-02-27 Dorego, Jillian (2017) G-WT 31'3" NY#70 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#8)
2015-02-20 Dorego, Jillian (2017) G-WT 31'0" NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#7)
2015-02-27 Dorcinville, Tamera (2018) G-WT 30'7.25" NY#83 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#10)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.81 NY#52 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.81 US#37 NY#8 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:41.84 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:47.97 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2014-12-19 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:13.88 US#26 NY#9 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:06.29 US#11 NY#5 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#8)
2015-02-05 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:28.80 Varsity Classic (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Doyle, Aidan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:35.00 NY#16 Stanford Invitational (#6)
2014-09-20 Doyle, Aidan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:34.43 NY#43 D2 3.09m Warwick Wave Mania (#2)
2014-09-27 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-5k_XC 18:17.00 NY#29 Stanford Invitational (#4)
2014-09-27 Wallace, Ashley (2015) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 NY#47 Stanford Invitational (#6)
2014-11-08 Cuffe, Dara (2015) G-5k_XC 18:52.80 NY#95 NY Class B State Meet (#3)
2014-09-27 Scileppi, Zoe (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 Stanford Invitational (#15)
2014-11-15 Wallace, Ashley (2015) G-5k_XC 18:56.10 NY Federation XC Championships (#13)
2014-09-27 Mellino, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Stanford Invitational (#18)
2014-11-08 Wallace, Ashley (2015) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 NY Class B State Meet (#18)
2014-10-31 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-3m_XC 17:57.49 NY#21 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-10-31 Wallace, Ashley (2015) G-3m_XC 18:11.18 NY#38 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-10-31 Cuffe, Dara (2015) G-3m_XC 18:32.31 NY#70 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-09-20 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-3m_XC 18:33.12 D2 3.09m Warwick Wave Mania (#2)
2014-10-31 Mellino, Hannah (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.84 NY#92 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-10-31 Scileppi, Zoe (2018) G-3m_XC 18:55.78 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-10-11 Boylan, Beatrice (2015) G-4k_XC 14:50.00 NY#8 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#16)
2014-10-11 Cuffe, Dara (2015) G-4k_XC 15:12.60 NY#22 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#35)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Combs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:54.61 NY#15 NY State Meet (#3)
2014-05-16 Combs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:54.91 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#2)
2014-05-10 Combs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:55.17 Loucks Games (#3)
2014-05-22 Combs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:55.73 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#2)
2014-05-23 Combs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:55.73 Section 9 Class Championship (#2)
2014-05-30 Combs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:56.06 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-17 Combs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:56.21 Red Raider Relays (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Russell, Conner (2015) B-110H 14.97 NWINY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-08 Coles, David (2011) B-LJ 21'5" NY#37 Hispanic Games (#5)
2011-02-11 Coles, David (2011) B-LJ 21'1.25" Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2011-02-13 Coles, David (2011) B-LJ 21'1.25" OCIAA Boys Championship (#1)
2011-02-19 Coles, David (2011) B-LJ 21'0.75" NY Section 9 Championships (#1)
2014-05-10 Louis, Marcus (2014) B-TJ 43'10.5" NY#25 w(-0.5)Loucks Games (#10)
2010-05-22 Jebb, Alex (2010) B-TJ 43'6.25" NWIOCIAA Champs (#1)
2010-02-27 Jebb, Alex (2010) B-TJ 43'4.75" Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-28 Jebb, Alex (2010) B-TJ 43'4.75" NY#55 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-15 Jebb, Alex (2010) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIMiddletown Invite (#3)
2010-05-01 Jebb, Alex (2010) B-TJ 43'4" NWICrusaer Relays (#4)
2010-06-04 Jebb, Alex (2010) B-TJ 43'0" NWISection 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-01 Jebb, Alex (2010) B-TJ 42'1.75" Section 9 Class A (#2)
2010-03-06 Jebb, Alex (2010) B-TJ 42'1" NY State Meet (#22)
2015-02-20 Orlando, Francis (2015) B-WT 51'3" NY#37 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Orlando, Francis (2015) B-WT 51'1" NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-14 Orlando, Francis (2015) B-WT 50'2" OCIAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-14 Orlando, Francis (2015) B-WT 48'6.75" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#33)
2015-02-20 Shaw, Nick (2015) B-WT 45'4" NY#70 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#4)
2012-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 NY#24 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 NY#5 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 NB Outdoor Nationals (#36)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 NY#14 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2013-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 NY#17 pre Eastern States (#10)
2013-01-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.76 NY#34 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2014-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.40 NY#52 OCIAA Developmental B Meet (#1)
2013-02-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.50 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.51 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#3)
2014-12-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.04 NY#63 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#6)
2011-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.10 NY#56 Suffern Invitational (#2)
2013-01-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.44 pre OCIAA Championships (#2)
2011-01-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.66 Hispanic Games (#31)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.00 NY#20 Penn Relays Boys (#3)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.86 NY#35 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#4)
2014-01-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.47 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#1)
2014-01-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.47 NY#24 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#4)
2013-01-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.18 NY#41 SCC Coaches Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.41 US#24 NY#8 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2002-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.15 US#26 NY#9 Arm-EasternStates (#5)
2008-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.32 US#77 NY#17 Eastern States IN (#8)
2002-02-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.00 Arm-RidgewoodVarsity (#6)
1999-02-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.40 US#48 NY#15 Varsity Classic (#4)
2002-02-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.80 Arm-Metropolitan Inv (#4)
2013-06-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:31.21 US#26 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#9)
2010-04-04 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.90 NY#25 Pirate Relays (#1)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.20 US#27 NY#10 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#5)
2010-04-10 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.60 Green Dragon Relays (#4)
2009-04-11 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:48.70 NY#49 hand time Green Dragon Relays (#6)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:59.45 NY#19 Pirate Relays (#3)
2010-02-23 Jebb, Olivia (2012) G-55 7.49 NY#64 pre Eastern States (#16)
2002-02-26 Briggs, Charity (2004) G-200 25.02 US#28 NY#7 Arm-EasternStates (#3)
2003-02-25 Briggs, Charity (2004) G-200 25.16 US#43 NY#8 Eastern States (#4)
2010-06-04 Jebb, Olivia (2012) G-200 25.82 NWISection 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-15 Jebb, Olivia (2012) G-200 25.88 NWIMiddletown Invite (#2)
2010-02-23 Jebb, Olivia (2012) G-200 26.35 NY#27 pre Eastern States (#16)
2004-03-06 Briggs, Charity (2004) G-300 40.59 US#31 NY#13 State Meet (#5)
2003-03-08 Briggs, Charity (2004) G-300 41.97 NY#27 p NYSPHSAA statemeet
2011-02-11 Jebb, Olivia (2012) G-300 42.23 NY#49 Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-300 42.28 NY#89 pre OCIAA Championships (#1)
2011-02-19 Jebb, Olivia (2012) G-300 42.29 NY Section 9 Championships (#1)
2013-01-19 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-300 42.34 NY#65 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2012-02-17 Jebb, Olivia (2012) G-300 42.36 NY#73 Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-02-11 Jebb, Olivia (2012) G-300 42.43 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2012-02-17 Jebb, Olivia (2012) G-300 42.45 pre Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2010-02-01 Jebb, Olivia (2012) G-300 42.47 NY#73 Section 9 Class A (#2)
2015-02-20 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-300 42.70 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#3)
2012-02-11 Jebb, Olivia (2012) G-300 42.99 pre OCIAA Championships (#5)
2013-05-11 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 57.56 NY#14 Loucks Games (#6)
2012-05-10 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 58.07 NY#41 Loucks Games (#11)
2012-05-19 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 58.15 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2012-04-20 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 58.27 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2015-01-10 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 58.33 NY#18 Hispanic Games (#9)
2014-05-10 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 58.43 NY#58 Loucks Games (#16)
2013-06-08 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 58.53 NY State Meet (#16)
2014-05-22 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 58.59 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#4)
2014-05-23 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 58.59 Section 9 Class Championship (#4)
2011-05-21 Miller, Rachel (2011) G-400 58.63 NY#55 OCIAA Champs (#2)
2010-04-16 Miller, Erin (2010) G-400 58.72 NY#68 Red Raider Relays (#1)
2011-04-16 Miller, Rachel (2011) G-400 58.75 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2011-05-25 Miller, Rachel (2011) G-400 58.76 Section 9 Class a/d Champs (#2)
2010-05-22 Miller, Erin (2010) G-400 58.76 OCIAA Champs (#3)
2015-04-18 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 58.83 NY#68 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-400 58.93 NY#72 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#4)
2015-04-18 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-400 59.04 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 59.07 Red Raider Relays (#4)
2011-04-16 Miller, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.08 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2014-05-16 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 59.17 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#2)
2015-04-18 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-400 59.17 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#4)
2010-05-27 Miller, Erin (2010) G-400 59.49 Section 9 Class A/D Champs (#2)
2010-04-16 Miller, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.54 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2010-04-16 Miller, Erin (2010) G-400 59.61 Red Raider Relays (#4)
2013-01-05 Rudy, Elena (2013) G-400 59.78 NY#28 Hispanic Games (#9)
2015-05-09 Morgan, Alice (2016) G-400 59.94 Loucks Games (#35)
2010-05-15 Miller, Erin (2010) G-400 1:00.00 Middletown Invite (#3)
2002-03-09 Welby, Karen (2002) G-600 1:36.25 US#19 NY#14 PHSAA Statemeet (#4)
2015-02-14 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:36.86 US#42 NY#20 OCIAA Championships (#1)
2013-02-23 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:37.05 US#35 NY#15 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-600 1:37.13 US#49 NY#25 New York State Indoor (#7)
2010-02-27 Miller, Rachel (2011) G-600 1:37.20 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-28 Miller, Rachel (2011) G-600 1:37.20 US#36 NY#19 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-17 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:37.21 US#45 NY#21 Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-20 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:37.23 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-600 1:37.49 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2014-12-19 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:37.53 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#3)
2009-02-28 Welch, Dana (2009) G-600 1:37.60 US#39 NY#23 NY Section 9 qual (#4)
2012-02-25 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:38.00 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-03-05 Miller, Rachel (2011) G-600 1:38.24 US#66 NY#35 NYSPHSAA Champs (#11)
2015-02-14 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-600 1:38.31 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2012-02-11 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:38.33 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2011-02-19 Miller, Rachel (2011) G-600 1:38.40 NY Section 9 Championships (#2)
2000-02-04 Prokop, Jessica (2000) G-600 1:38.60 US#29 NY#16 Orange Co (#1)
2007-02-23 Kwalwasser, Kerry (2007) G-600 1:38.64 US#78 NY#39 NY Sect 9 IN (#4)
2015-02-27 Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) G-600 1:39.29 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2013-02-23 Rudy, Elena (2013) G-600 1:39.31 NY#38 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-22 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:39.50 NY#50 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-02 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:39.52 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#13)
2011-02-26 Miller, Rachel (2011) G-600 1:39.65 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-03-03 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:39.72 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#18)
2013-01-12 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:39.83 SCC Coaches Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:39.94 New York State Indoor (#14)
2013-02-01 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:40.10 Suffern Invitational (#2)
2011-02-11 Miller, Rachel (2011) G-600 1:40.32 Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2010-02-01 Miller, Erin (2010) G-600 1:40.39 NY#68 Section 9 Class A (#4)
2014-01-11 Decker, Jillian (2015) G-600 1:40.42 SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Wallace, Ashley Marist College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Decker, Jillian University at Buffalo, NY (Mid-American Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Combs, Alex United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)

2012
NameSchool
Bryant, Brittany East Carolina University, NC (Conference USA)
Catalioto, Stephanie SUNY College at Plattsburgh, NY (State University of New York Athletic Conference)
Fasano, Amanda Monmouth University, NJ (Northeast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Cuffe, Aisling Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Hudson, Soroya The College of Saint Rose, NY (Northeast-10 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State