College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
City:
HONEOYE FALLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-12
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-400H
1:04.99
NY State D1
(#13)
2010-06-04
Weldon, Holly
(2010)
G-PV
10'3"
NY#29
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#3)
2010-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.40
NY#27
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#2)
2010-06-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.83
NB Nationals
(#20)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-12-05
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:39.50
NY#21
NXN Championships
(#22)
2009-11-14
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:41.90
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#1)
2009-09-12
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
Section VII Invite
(#1)
2009-11-14
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:47.50
NY#40
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#2)
2009-11-14
Hoose, Kevin
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:51.70
NY#53
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#7)
2009-12-05
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:01.30
NXN Championships
(#62)
2009-11-28
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:08.50
NXN NY Championships
(#2)
2009-09-12
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Section VII Invite
(#3)
2009-11-28
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:11.80
NXN NY Championships
(#4)
2009-11-14
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:20.40
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#22)
2009-10-24
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:21.72
Section 1 Coaches Inv
(#1)
2009-10-24
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:22.92
Section 1 Coaches Inv
(#2)
2009-09-12
Hoose, Kevin
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Section VII Invite
(#5)
2009-11-07
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:25.60
Section 5 Champs
(#1)
2009-10-03
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-3m_XC
14:58.71
NY#1
McQuaid Inv
(#2)
2009-10-03
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-3m_XC
14:59.04
NY#2
McQuaid Inv
(#3)
2009-11-14
Moreland, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:05.10
NY#27
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#4)
2009-09-12
Moreland, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:15.00
Section VII Invite
(#2)
2009-11-28
Moreland, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:54.70
NXN NY Championships
(#10)
2009-11-14
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:57.70
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#20)
2009-11-07
Moreland, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:59.30
Section 5 Champs
(#2)
2009-11-14
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:01.80
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#22)
2009-11-14
Brunett, Jessuca
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:03.70
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#24)
2009-09-12
Steinke, Ruth
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
Section VII Invite
(#10)
2009-09-12
Brinette, Jessie
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Section VII Invite
(#11)
2009-11-14
Steinke, Ruth
G-5k_XC
19:21.90
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#37)
2009-11-07
Brinette, Jessie
G-5k_XC
19:25.60
Section 5 Champs
(#6)
2009-11-14
Engle, Katei
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:29.20
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#42)
2009-10-03
Moreland, Amanda
(2010)
G-3m_XC
17:44.82
NY#16
McQuaid Inv
(#7)
2009-10-03
Brinette, Jessie
G-3m_XC
18:24.72
NY#60
McQuaid Inv
(#25)
2009-10-03
Steinke, Ruth
G-3m_XC
18:32.92
NY#75
McQuaid Inv
(#29)
2009-10-03
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:45.84
NY#100
McQuaid Inv
(#38)
2009-10-03
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:54.16
McQuaid Inv
(#46)
2009-10-03
Beiter, Kaylin
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:55.81
McQuaid Inv
(#47)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-06-13
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-1500
4:00.66
US#49 NY#11
New York State Meet
(#8)
2009-06-13
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.55
NY#11
New York State Meet
(#8)
2009-05-16
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-Mile
4:22.55
NY#15
Eddy Games
(#1)
2009-06-20
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-ST2K
5:53.13
US#1 NY#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2009-06-13
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:24.80
US#4 NY#3
New York State Meet
(#2)
2009-06-05
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:31.31
Section 5 State Qualifier
(#1)
2009-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.55
NY#19
Section 5 State Qualifier
(#1)
2009-06-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.31
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2009-06-05
Moreland, Amanda
(2010)
G-3000
10:14.77
US#70 NY#32
Section 5 State Qualifier
(#1)
2009-06-20
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-400H
1:03.90
NY#15
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#19)
2008 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-12-06
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:58.70
NY#5
NXN Boys Championships
(#40)
2008-12-06
Moreland, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:24.90
NY#8
NXN Girls Championships
(#26)
2007 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-09-29
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-3m_XC
15:19.00
McQuaid 2A XC
(#4)
2007-09-29
Brunett, Jessie
(2007)
G-3m_XC
18:26.00
McQuaid 2A XC
(#10)
2006 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-11-11
Deir, Liz
(2007)
G-5k_XC
17:39.00
NY#3
NY State XC B
(#1)
2006-11-25
Deir, Liz
(2007)
G-5k_XC
18:00.60
Foot Locker Northeast
(#7)
2006-11-18
Deir, Liz
(2007)
G-5k_XC
18:30.40
NY Federation Champs
(#5)
2006-11-11
VanHouten, Meg
(2006)
G-5k_XC
18:38.20
NY State XC B
(#6)
2006-12-09
Deir, Liz
(2007)
G-5k_XC
18:55.00
Foot Locker National
(#29)
2006-09-30
Deir, Liz
(2007)
G-3m_XC
17:04.00
NY#1
McQuaid (AA)
(#1)
2006-09-23
Deir, Liz
(2007)
G-3m_XC
18:15.00
East Aurora XC Inv
(#1)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-06-09
Mangan, Audrey
(2006)
G-1500
4:37.19
US#30 NY#8
NY State Champs
(#4)
2006-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:11.91
US#18 NY#5
NY State Champs
(#4)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-06-05
Kubeja, Lynn
(2004)
G-3000
10:02.32
US#30 NY#6
Statemeet Champs
(#6)
1899-12-30
Kubeja, Lynn
(2004)
G-3000
10:05.33
State Meet Quals
2001 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.52
US#79 NY#12
State Meet
(#10)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-06-05
Snyder, Allison
(1999)
G-800
2:12.94
US#43 NY#5
Class B
(#1)
1999-06-12
Snyder, Allison
(1999)
G-800
2:13.39
FL Outdoor Nat
(#6)
1999-06-19
Snyder, Allison
(1999)
G-1500
4:44.10
NY#19
Junior Nationals
(#9)
1999-06-12
Snyder, Allison
(1999)
G-Mile
5:14.89
NY#11
FL Outdoor Nat
(#28)
1999-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.71
US#17 NY#2
Class B
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-18
Kershner, Kevin
(2012)
B-100
10.82
NY#5 pre w(2)
NB Nationals
(#6)
2011-07-03
Kershner, Kevin
(2012)
B-200
22.37
NWI
AAU Area 1A Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-21
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-800
1:59.37
Victor Invite
(#1)
2015-01-30
Geraci, Matt
(2015)
B-1000
2:37.56
NY#69
NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - BCF
(#3)
2009-06-13
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-1500
4:00.66
US#49 NY#11
New York State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-19
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-1500
4:05.36
NY#6
NB Nationals
(#34)
2010-06-12
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.87
US#65 NY#3
NY State Champs
(#3)
2009-06-13
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.55
NY#11
New York State Meet
(#8)
2012-06-09
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.39
NY#11
NY State Meet - Championship
(#8)
2012-05-19
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.17
Monroe County Championships
(#1)
2012-06-01
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.22
Section 5 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-11
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.41
NY#19
New York Federation
(#12)
2010-05-14
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.78
Victor Twilight
(#1)
2012-05-26
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.07
Section 5 Class A-AA
(#2)
2010-05-14
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.77
NY#32
Victor Twilight
(#2)
2015-02-13
Geraci, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.26
NY#50
NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE
(#1)
2009-05-16
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-Mile
4:22.55
NY#15
Eddy Games
(#1)
2010-06-19
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-Mile
4:22.67
NY#14
NB Nationals
(#32)
2010-05-22
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.05
NY#37
Monroe County Champs
(#1)
2015-02-19
Geraci, Matt
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.56
NY#28
NY Section 5 AB Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.02
NY#65
Victor Invite
(#1)
2015-01-17
Geraci, Matt
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.72
Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-19
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-ST2K
5:53.02
US#1 NY#1
NB Nationals
(#1)
2009-06-20
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-ST2K
5:53.13
US#1 NY#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2011-06-18
Hoose, Kevin
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:13.36
US#16 NY#9
NB Nationals
(#10)
2009-06-13
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:24.80
US#4 NY#3
New York State Meet
(#2)
2009-06-05
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:31.31
Section 5 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-03
Hoose, Kevin
(2011)
B-ST3K
9:42.36
US#21 NY#18
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#2)
2010-06-04
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:44.84
US#27 NY#20
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#1)
2010-06-12
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:46.63
NY State Champs
(#10)
2011-06-11
Hoose, Kevin
(2011)
B-ST3K
9:48.06
New York Federation
(#18)
2014-06-07
Roach, Coleman
(2016)
B-ST3K
9:51.12
NY#34
NY State Meet
(#17)
2010-05-29
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:51.38
Section 5 Class AA and A
(#1)
2010-05-29
Hoose, Kevin
(2011)
B-ST3K
9:52.69
NY#33
Section 5 Class AA and A
(#2)
2011-05-28
Hoose, Kevin
(2011)
B-ST3K
9:54.50
Section 5 Class AA and A
(#2)
2011-05-21
Hoose, Kevin
(2011)
B-ST3K
9:55.08
Monroe County Champs
(#1)
2011-06-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
NY#27
NB Nationals
(#3)
2011-06-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
pre
NB Nationals
(#4)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Monroe County Champs
(#2)
2011-06-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#5)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.11
US#40 NY#7
NY State Champs
(#6)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.16
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#1)
2009-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.55
NY#19
Section 5 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.23
NY#30
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#3)
2009-06-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.31
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.15
NY#26
NY State Meet
(#16)
2010-05-29
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-400
59.90
Section 5 Class AA and A
(#1)
1999-06-05
Snyder, Allison
(1999)
G-800
2:12.94
US#43 NY#5
Class B
(#1)
1999-06-12
Snyder, Allison
(1999)
G-800
2:13.39
FL Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2012-05-26
Steinke, Ruth
G-800
2:17.48
NY#48
Section 5 Class A-AA
(#1)
2012-06-01
Steinke, Ruth
G-800
2:19.98
Section 5 State Qualifier
(#3)
2006-06-09
Mangan, Audrey
(2006)
G-1500
4:37.19
US#30 NY#8
NY State Champs
(#4)
1999-06-19
Snyder, Allison
(1999)
G-1500
4:44.10
NY#19
Junior Nationals
(#9)
2011-05-21
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-1500
4:46.37
NY#61
Monroe County Champs
(#3)
2012-05-19
Steinke, Ruth
G-1500
4:48.86
NY#82
Monroe County Championships
(#5)
1999-06-12
Snyder, Allison
(1999)
G-Mile
5:14.89
NY#11
FL Outdoor Nat
(#28)
2004-06-05
Kubeja, Lynn
(2004)
G-3000
10:02.32
US#30 NY#6
Statemeet Champs
(#6)
1899-12-30
Kubeja, Lynn
(2004)
G-3000
10:05.33
State Meet Quals
2009-06-05
Moreland, Amanda
(2010)
G-3000
10:14.77
US#70 NY#32
Section 5 State Qualifier
(#1)
2013-06-08
Mevorach, Martha
(2014)
G-3000
10:30.71
NY#38
NY State Meet
(#15)
2013-06-16
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
6:50.60
US#6 NY#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2013-06-08
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
6:52.83
NY State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-12
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-ST2K
6:56.74
US#7 NY#5
NY State Champs
(#4)
2011-06-03
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:01.54
US#16 NY#12
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#2)
2010-06-04
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-ST2K
7:07.81
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#1)
2010-06-04
Moreland, Amanda
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:08.59
US#25 NY#18
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#2)
2012-05-26
Steinke, Ruth
G-ST2K
7:09.77
US#24 NY#20
Section 5 Class A-AA
(#3)
2011-05-28
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:15.63
Section 5 Class AA and A
(#3)
2011-06-11
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:17.61
New York Federation
(#15)
2010-05-29
Moreland, Amanda
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:17.89
Section 5 Class AA and A
(#1)
2010-05-22
Moreland, Amanda
(2010)
G-ST2K
7:22.27
Monroe County Champs
(#1)
2012-06-01
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:22.46
US#56 NY#46
Section 5 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-05-26
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:22.48
Section 5 Class A-AA
(#5)
2010-05-29
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:23.24
US#56 NY#42
Section 5 Class AA and A
(#2)
2010-05-29
Steinke, Ruth
G-ST2K
7:24.02
US#61 NY#45
Section 5 Class AA and A
(#3)
2010-05-14
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-ST2K
7:24.75
Victor Twilight
(#1)
2011-05-13
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:27.51
Victor Invite
(#1)
2011-06-18
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:27.59
NB Nationals
(#20)
2010-06-19
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-ST2K
7:28.31
NB Nationals
(#19)
2011-05-28
Steinke, Ruth
G-ST2K
7:29.37
NY#59
Section 5 Class AA and A
(#4)
2010-06-04
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:30.04
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#5)
2011-04-21
Cole, Hannah
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:33.64
Waterloo Sensation
(#1)
2015-06-06
McDaniel, Sydney
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:34.00
NY#75
NY Section 5 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-06-04
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-400H
1:03.24
NY#14
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#2)
2009-06-20
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-400H
1:03.90
NY#15
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#19)
2010-06-12
Hoh, Allison
(2011)
G-400H
1:04.99
NY State D1
(#13)
2010-06-04
Weldon, Holly
(2010)
G-PV
10'3"
NY#29
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#3)
2013-06-16
Kurtic, Sydney
(2013)
G-SP
38'11"
NY#10
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2013-03-02
Kurtic, Sydney
(2013)
G-SP
38'4.75"
NY#12
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#7)
2013-02-22
Kurtic, Sydney
(2013)
G-SP
37'11.5"
NY Sec 5 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-06-08
Kurtic, Sydney
(2013)
G-SP
37'2.5"
NY State Meet
(#10)
2013-01-18
Kurtic, Sydney
(2013)
G-SP
37'1.5"
Monroe County Championships
(#1)
2013-01-26
Kurtic, Sydney
(2013)
G-SP
36'9"
Rochester Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Kurtic, Sydney
(2013)
G-SP
35'11"
NY#41
Waterloo Sensation
(#1)
2011-06-03
Kurtic, Sydney
(2013)
G-SP
35'8.5"
NY#47
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#3)
2013-06-08
Kurtic, Sydney
(2013)
G-DT
126'9"
NY#6
NY State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Kurtic, Sydney
(2013)
G-DT
124'10"
NY#6
Section 5 Class A-AA
(#1)
2006-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:11.91
US#18 NY#5
NY State Champs
(#4)
1999-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.71
US#17 NY#2
Class B
(#2)
2010-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.40
NY#27
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#2)
2010-06-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.83
NB Nationals
(#20)
2011-06-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.04
NY#31
Section 5 Meet of Champs
(#3)
2001-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.52
US#79 NY#12
State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.83
NY#46
Section 5 Class A-AA
(#1)
2009-12-05
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:39.50
NY#21
NXN Championships
(#22)
2009-11-14
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:41.90
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#1)
2009-09-12
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
Section VII Invite
(#1)
2009-11-14
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:47.50
NY#40
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#2)
2009-11-14
Hoose, Kevin
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:51.70
NY#53
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#7)
2011-12-03
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:55.22
NY#26
NXN Boys Championships
(#38)
2008-12-06
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:58.70
NY#5
NXN Boys Championships
(#40)
2011-11-05
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:00.30
Section 5 Championships
(#1)
2009-12-05
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:01.30
NXN Championships
(#62)
2011-01-01
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
Genesee Community College Cougar Invite
(#1)
2009-11-28
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:08.50
NXN NY Championships
(#2)
2009-09-12
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Section VII Invite
(#3)
2011-11-26
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:11.60
NXN New York Regional Championship
(#5)
2009-11-28
Mangan, Steve
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:11.80
NXN NY Championships
(#4)
2013-11-09
Geraci, Matt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.30
NY Class B State Meet
(#28)
2011-09-17
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:15.90
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational
(#2)
2013-11-09
Roach, Coleman
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.50
NY Class B State Meet
(#33)
2011-11-19
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:20.40
NY Federation Championship
(#14)
2009-11-14
Roach, cooper
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:20.40
NYSPHSAA Class B Champs
(#22)
2015-09-26
Tate, Jackson
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
Victor Invitational
(#5)
2009-10-24
Deir, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:21.72
Section 1 Coaches Inv
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Mangan, Steve
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
Deir, Alex
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Moreland, Amanda
St Lawrence University, NY
(Liberty League)
Link directly to this page