College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Liverpool, NY
City:
LIVERPOOL
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Buck, Connor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.40
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#8)
2014-09-10
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Liverpool/F-M/Baldwinsville
(#9)
2014-09-20
Muldoon, Daniel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Section 10 Pre-State Invite
(#9)
2014-11-01
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.80
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#9)
2014-09-27
Petrella, Benjamin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:42.00
NY#2
McQuaid Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-27
Buck, Connor
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:52.00
NY#6
McQuaid Invitational
(#6)
2014-09-27
Muldoon, Dan
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:04.00
NY#12
McQuaid Invitational
(#12)
2014-09-27
Brownlow, Ty
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.50
NY#51
McQuaid Invitational
(#41)
2014-09-27
Leclair, Nick
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:47.10
NY#68
McQuaid Invitational
(#61)
2014-09-27
Comstock, Ryan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.50
NY#83
McQuaid Invitational
(#72)
2014-09-27
Mcnamara, Abigail
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:59.70
McQuaid Invitational
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-10
Muldoon, Dan
(2015)
B-800
1:56.73
NY#47
Loucks Games
(#13)
2014-05-10
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:56.96
NY#53
Loucks Games
(#15)
2014-04-21
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:58.33
Tully Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-21
Muldoon, Daniel
(2015)
B-800
1:58.97
Tully Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-21
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:59.37
NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-10
Leclair, Nicholas
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Loucks Games
(#33)
2014-05-21
Petrella, Benjamin
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.86
NY#59
NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-10
Petrella, Benjamin
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.20
NY#42
Loucks Games
(#17)
2014-05-21
Petrella, Benjamin
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.35
NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-10
Buck, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.92
NY#55
Loucks Games
(#20)
2014-06-07
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-LJ
22'11"
NY#6 w(1.8)
NY State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-29
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
NWI
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-10
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-LJ
22'9.75"
w(0.4)
Loucks Games
(#1)
2014-06-07
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-LJ
22'8.75"
w(0.5)
NY State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-21
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-29
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-TJ
43'11.75"
NWI
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-07
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
w(2.8)
NY State Meet
(#17)
2014-05-21
Bell, Geoffrey
(2014)
B-SP
51'6.25"
NY#30
NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-29
Bell, Geoffrey
(2014)
B-SP
51'2"
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-06-07
Bell, Geoffrey
(2014)
B-SP
51'1.5"
NY State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:46.90
US#40 NY#5
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.76
Loucks Games
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.92
NY State Meet
(#13)
2014-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.72
NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-20
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-200
25.90
NWI
NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-04-21
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-400
59.59
Tully Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan
(2016)
G-800
2:18.44
NY#69
Loucks Games
(#22)
2014-06-07
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-400H
1:01.18
US#28 NY#3
NY State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-400H
1:01.20
Loucks Games
(#2)
2014-06-07
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-400H
1:01.30
NY State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-400H
1:03.99
NY Sec 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-20
Watkins, Nelliah
(2014)
G-SP
35'2.25"
NY#60
NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.54
NY#12
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-04
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.55
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#1)
2013-12-18
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.59
John Acaro Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-30
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.59
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2014-01-11
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.59
pre
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-19
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.63
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-14
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.64
Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-12
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.66
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-02-19
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.70
pre
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-29
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.70
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-11
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
35.70
US#87 NY#33
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-04
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
36.20
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#1)
2014-02-08
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
36.53
Armory Collegiate Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-14
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
36.96
Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-18
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
37.05
John Acaro Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-30
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
37.26
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2014-02-12
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
37.67
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-01-29
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-600
1:24.70
NY#51
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-12
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-600
1:25.53
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-01-14
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-600
1:26.91
Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-12-30
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-600
1:27.79
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2014-02-19
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-1000
2:33.10
US#75 NY#31
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-12
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-1000
2:34.44
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-1000
2:35.09
New York State Indoor
(#15)
2014-02-04
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-1000
2:36.57
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#3)
2014-02-04
Leclair, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.07
NY#79
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#4)
2014-01-29
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.52
NY#86
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-11
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.95
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-01
Leclair, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.11
New York State Indoor
(#23)
2014-01-29
Buck, Connor
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.93
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-12
Leclair, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1000
2:41.87
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-03-01
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.44
NY#50
New York State Indoor
(#17)
2013-12-30
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-Mile
4:30.91
NY#47
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#3)
2014-02-04
Buck, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.11
NY#28
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#3)
2014-02-12
Buck, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.65
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-01-11
Buck, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.99
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-11
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-3200
9:50.56
NY#65
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-12-18
Buck, Connor
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.42
John Acaro Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-30
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.91
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2014-01-21
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-3200
9:56.47
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-12-18
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.90
John Acaro Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-04
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.51
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#6)
2014-03-01
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-LJ
22'7"
US#80 NY#7
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2014-02-19
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-12
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-LJ
21'9.5"
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-02-04
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-LJ
21'7.5"
NY#24
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#1)
2014-02-04
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-LJ
21'6.5"
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#2)
2014-01-11
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-LJ
21'3.5"
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-19
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-LJ
21'2.5"
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-04
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-TJ
42'10.75"
NY#51
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#2)
2014-02-19
Vanmarter, Mark
(2014)
B-TJ
42'1.75"
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-01-11
Bell, Geoffrey
(2014)
B-SP
50'11"
NY#22
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-12
Bell, Geoffrey
(2014)
B-SP
50'3.75"
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-02-04
Bell, Geoffrey
(2014)
B-SP
49'4.5"
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#2)
2013-12-30
Bell, Geoffrey
(2014)
B-SP
49'4"
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2014-02-19
Bell, Geoffrey
(2014)
B-SP
48'8"
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-01-21
Bell, Geoffrey
(2014)
B-SP
48'4.75"
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-18
Bell, Geoffrey
(2014)
B-SP
48'4"
John Acaro Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-29
Bell, Geoffrey
(2014)
B-SP
47'10"
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.20
US#35 NY#10
Armory Collegiate Invitational
(#7)
2014-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.52
Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.67
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-01-11
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-55
7.41
NY#35
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-11
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-300
40.22
US#29 NY#8
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-19
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-300
40.33
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-08
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-300
40.43
Armory Collegiate Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-01
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-300
40.65
New York State Indoor
(#5)
2014-03-01
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-300
40.96
pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2014-02-04
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-300
41.09
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#1)
2014-01-23
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-300
41.23
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-13
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-300
41.25
CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-01-08
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-300
41.35
George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-30
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-300
41.37
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2014-01-15
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-600
1:39.28
NY#43
Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-29
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-600
1:40.09
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-04
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
(2015)
G-600
1:41.91
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#3)
2014-02-13
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan
(2016)
G-1000
3:02.27
NY#36
CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships
(#2)
2014-02-19
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan
(2016)
G-1000
3:04.47
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-03-01
Chewning-Kulick, Morgan
(2016)
G-1000
3:06.34
New York State Indoor
(#20)
2014-01-29
Mahoney, Morgan
(2014)
G-1500
4:58.55
NY#92
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-13
Mahoney, Morgan
(2014)
G-1500
4:59.67
CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships
(#4)
2014-01-11
Mahoney, Morgan
(2014)
G-3000
10:38.58
NY#50
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.54
NY#12
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-04
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.55
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#1)
2013-12-30
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.59
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2014-01-11
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.59
pre
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-12-18
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.59
John Acaro Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-19
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.63
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-14
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.64
Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-12
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.66
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-02-19
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.70
pre
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-29
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-55
6.70
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#1)
2012-01-06
Rondinello, Keewan
(2012)
B-55
6.76
NY#84
George Constantino Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-11
Mayfield, Brandon
(2017)
B-55
6.82
CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-01-16
Rondinello, Keewan
(2012)
B-55
6.82
Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-21
Mayfield, Brandon
(2017)
B-55
6.83
Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-09
Shuler, Tony
(2010)
B-55
6.84
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#4)
2013-06-08
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-100
10.75
NY#3 w(1.1)
NY State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-100
10.76
w(1.1)
NY State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-22
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-100
10.77
pre
NWI
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#1)
2012-05-10
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Loucks Games
(#3)
2013-05-22
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#2)
2013-05-11
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-100
11.00
w(-2)
Loucks Games
(#1)
2013-06-08
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-200
21.39
US#64 NY#2 w(0)
NY State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-22
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-200
21.92
NWI
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-200
21.98
w(0.5)
NY State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-23
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-200
22.17
NWI
Section 3 Boys Class AA Championships
(#2)
2012-05-23
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Section 3 Boys Class AA Championships
(#2)
2012-05-10
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Loucks Games
(#14)
2005-01-25
Collins, Terrence
(2005)
B-300
35.37
US#32 NY#16
Constantino Inv
(#1)
2005-02-15
Collins, Terrence
(2005)
B-300
35.65
Section 3 Qual
(#1)
2014-01-11
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
35.70
US#87 NY#33
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-04
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
36.20
NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships
(#1)
2012-02-17
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-300
36.41
NY#65
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#2)
2012-01-07
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-300
36.43
Southern Tier Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-08
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
36.53
Armory Collegiate Invitational
(#6)
2011-01-23
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-300
36.72
NY#69
NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-12-27
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
36.84
NY#94
Oscar Jensen Relays
(#1)
2012-02-01
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-300
36.91
CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-01-14
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
36.96
Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-17
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-300
36.97
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2012-01-07
Rondinello, Keewan
(2012)
B-300
36.97
Southern Tier Invitational
(#6)
2011-01-08
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-300
36.98
CNYCL-OHSL Championships
(#1)
2013-12-18
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
37.05
John Acaro Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Arnold, Kameron
(2011)
B-300
37.05
NY#100
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-02-09
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-300
37.07
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#1)
2013-12-30
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
37.26
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2012-02-17
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
37.27
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#3)
2011-03-05
Arnold, Kameron
(2011)
B-300
37.29
pre
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#20)
2015-02-25
Gonzalez, Peter
(2016)
B-300
37.36
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-01-23
Kitchen, LaQuan
(2012)
B-300
37.43
NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-01-23
Arnold, Kameron
(2011)
B-300
37.48
NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-01-10
Gonzalez, Peter
(2016)
B-300
37.50
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-26
Rondinello, Keewan
(2012)
B-300
37.61
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-02-12
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
37.67
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-02-17
Rondinello, Keewan
(2012)
B-300
37.69
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#4)
2011-01-15
Arnold, Kameron
(2011)
B-300
37.87
Molloy Stanner Games
(#24)
2012-01-07
Lawes, Ryheim
(2014)
B-300
37.87
Southern Tier Invitational
(#9)
2011-02-04
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-500
1:04.23
US#4 NY#2
New Balance Collegiate
(#3)
2011-12-21
Rondinello, Keewan
(2012)
B-500
1:10.21
NY#8
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-03
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-600
1:19.20
US#2 NY#2
New Balance Collegiate Invitational
(#2)
2011-12-28
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-600
1:22.77
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays
(#1)
2010-01-13
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-600
1:23.17
US#44 NY#26
George Constanino Memorial
(#1)
2012-01-16
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-600
1:23.45
Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-25
Muldoon, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:23.67
US#71 NY#36
NY Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-07
Muldoon, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:24.23
New York State Indoor
(#11)
2014-01-29
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-600
1:24.70
NY#51
CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier
(#2)
2005-01-25
White, Ben
(2006)
B-600
1:24.78
US#69 NY#26
Constantino Inv
(#1)
2011-01-08
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-600
1:24.84
NY#52
CNYCL-OHSL Championships
(#1)
2014-02-12
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-600
1:25.53
CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2010-01-13
Clemons, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:25.83
NY#96
George Constanino Memorial
(#3)
2015-01-14
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-600
1:26.07
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-09
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-600
1:26.09
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#1)
2015-02-04
Muldoon, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:26.39
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#2)
2014-12-31
Muldoon, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:26.41
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2015-01-14
Muldoon, Daniel
(2015)
B-600
1:26.48
John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational
(#3)
2010-02-09
Clemons, Chris
(2010)
B-600
1:26.71
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#2)
2014-01-14
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-600
1:26.91
Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-17
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-600
1:27.18
Section 3 Class AA Championpships
(#1)
2015-02-04
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-600
1:27.36
NY Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-01-07
Leclair, Nicholas
(2015)
B-600
1:27.66
George Constantino Memorial Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-12-30
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-600
1:27.79
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays
(#2)
2011-06-18
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:49.70
US#5 NY#1
NB Nationals
(#2)
2012-06-16
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:49.98
US#11 NY#1
NB Nationals - Championship
(#2)
2012-03-11
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:50.11
US#2 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2011-05-12
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:50.61
Loucks Games
(#1)
2012-05-10
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:50.78
Loucks Games
(#1)
2011-03-13
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:50.84
US#1 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#1)
2012-06-09
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:51.21
NY State Meet - Championship
(#1)
2010-06-12
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:51.28
US#19 NY#2
NY State Champs
(#2)
2011-06-11
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:51.32
New York Federation
(#1)
2011-05-25
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:52.48
Section 3 Boys Class AA
(#1)
2010-05-08
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:52.55
Loucks Games
(#2)
2012-05-19
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:52.82
Eddy Games
(#1)
2011-04-29
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:53.43
New Hartford Invite
(#1)
2012-02-26
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:53.69
Brooks PR Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-12
Savage, Colin
(2010)
B-800
1:53.72
NY#7
NY State Champs
(#5)
2010-03-12
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:54.65
US#24 NY#3
Nike Indoor Nat
(#12)
2013-05-11
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:54.69
NY#21
Loucks Games
(#5)
2011-05-21
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:55.05
Cicero North Syracuse Inv
(#1)
2009-05-07
Savage, Colin
(2010)
B-800
1:55.39
NY#16
Loucks Games
(#7)
2011-06-02
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:55.42
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2009-06-13
Savage, Colin
(2010)
B-800
1:55.52
New York State Meet
(#6)
2009-06-06
Savage, Colin
(2010)
B-800
1:55.71
Section 3 Boys State Qualifier
(#1)
2003-03-16
McKenna, Dan
(2003)
B-800
1:56.00
US#27 NY#7
National Scholastic
(#7)
2013-06-08
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:56.05
NY State Meet
(#17)
2010-06-03
Savage, Colin
(2010)
B-800
1:56.45
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-06-03
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:56.67
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-10
Muldoon, Dan
(2015)
B-800
1:56.73
NY#47
Loucks Games
(#13)
2012-05-23
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:56.88
Section 3 Boys Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-10
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:56.96
NY#53
Loucks Games
(#15)
2013-05-22
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:57.01
Section 3 Class AA Championships
(#3)
2012-05-31
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:57.79
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-08
Savage, Colin
(2010)
B-800
1:57.83
Loucks Games
(#19)
2015-05-09
Muldoon, Dan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.11
NY#91
Loucks Games
(#23)
2014-04-21
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:58.33
Tully Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
Wilke, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:58.39
Loucks Games
(#23)
2009-05-07
Wilke, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:58.76
Loucks Games
(#27)
2014-04-21
Muldoon, Daniel
(2015)
B-800
1:58.97
Tully Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-17
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:59.32
CNYCL Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-05-26
Savage, Colin
(2010)
B-800
1:59.32
Section 3 Boys Class AA
(#1)
2015-05-09
McCarthy, Dylan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.33
Loucks Games
(#29)
2014-05-21
Christensen, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:59.37
NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships
(#1)
2009-06-06
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:59.40
Section 3 Boys State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-27
Leclair, Nicholas
(2015)
B-800
1:59.63
Section III Class AA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-10
Leclair, Nicholas
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Loucks Games
(#33)
2010-05-26
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
B-800
1:59.83
Section 3 Boys Class AA
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Petrella, Benjamin
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
2015
Name
School
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
Northeastern University, MA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
Muldoon, Daniel
University at Buffalo, NY
(Mid-American Conference)
Buck, Connor
Wake Forest University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Christensen, Alex
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
2012
Name
School
Watkins, Zavon
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Putman, Rachel
Roberts Wesleyan College, NY
( American Mideast Conference)
2010
Name
School
Savage, Colin
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
Wilke, Alex
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Bills, Trina
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page