Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Niskayuna, NY
City: SCHENECTADY

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-21 Sciortino, Felicia (2013) G-3000 10:23.73 US#80 NY#33 Yale Classic (#9)
2012-02-20 Xu, Alison (2013) G-TJ 33'5" NY#92 Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#2)
2012-01-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.23 US#98 NY#21 Yale Classic (#4)
2012-03-11 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:09.44 US#12 NY#6 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#11)
2012-01-07 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:21.09 Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2012-03-11 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:28.46 US#50 NY#16 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#24)
2012-01-07 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:57.65 Dartmouth Relays (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Williams, Niall (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.48 Burnt Hills Invitational (#27)
2011-10-15 Sciortino, Felicia (2013) G-5k_XC 18:37.82 NY#47 Burnt Hills Invitational (#12)
2011-10-15 Trant, Shannon (2012) G-5k_XC 18:50.22 NY#72 Burnt Hills Invitational (#20)
2011-10-15 Labate, Leigh Ann (2012) G-5k_XC 19:24.90 Burnt Hills Invitational (#40)
2011-11-04 Sciortino, Felicia (2013) G-3m_XC 18:11.63 NY#30 Section 2 Championships (#9)
2011-10-29 Sciortino, Felicia (2013) G-3m_XC 18:16.46 Suburban Council Champiosnhips (#10)
2011-10-29 Trant, Shannon (2012) G-3m_XC 18:18.10 NY#38 Suburban Council Champiosnhips (#11)
2011-11-04 Trant, Shannon (2012) G-3m_XC 18:19.88 Section 2 Championships (#11)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-18 Engvold, Victoria (2012) G-400 59.84 NY#99 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#2)
2011-05-14 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-800 2:18.83 NY#85 Queensbury Invite (#2)
2011-05-18 Ann, Leigh (2012) G-ST2K 7:27.30 NY#51 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-08 Williams, Niall (2012) B-800 2:01.95 NY#45 Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2011-01-15 Williams, Niall (2012) B-1000 2:40.51 Molloy Stanner Games (#16)
2011-02-12 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-1000 2:40.72 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2011-01-22 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-3000 9:06.55 NY#9 Yale Classic (#21)
2011-01-08 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-2Mile 9:57.88 NY#28 Dartmouth Relays (#11)
2011-01-08 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:58.44 NY#19 Dartmouth Relays (#8)
2011-03-05 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:36.99 US#43 NY#20 NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2011-02-27 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:38.08 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-08 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:39.25 Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2011-02-12 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:39.37 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2011-01-22 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-800 2:19.91 NY#25 Yale Classic (#6)
2011-01-15 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-1000 3:00.27 US#55 NY#22 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2011-02-12 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-1000 3:06.28 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2011-02-07 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-1500 4:57.82 NY#70 Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2011-02-12 Trant, Shannon (2012) G-3000 10:43.70 NY#59 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2011-01-22 Trant, Shannon (2012) G-3000 10:44.92 Yale Classic (#27)
2011-02-12 Xu, Alison (2013) G-LJ 16'8.5" Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2011-02-07 Xu, Alison (2013) G-LJ 16'8.5" NY#47 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2011-02-12 Xu, Alison (2013) G-TJ 34'1.5" NY#75 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2011-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.79 US#87 NY#27 Eastern States Championship (#11)
2011-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.79 Eastern States Championship (#15)
2011-01-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:48.59 Yale Classic (#4)
2011-02-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:50.40 Suburban Council Championships (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-05 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-5k_XC 15:24.00 NY#7 Section 2 Championships (#4)
2010-10-16 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-5k_XC 15:32.27 Burnt Hills Invitational (#3)
2010-10-16 Williams, Niall (2012) B-5k_XC 15:48.95 NY#41 Burnt Hills Invitational (#13)
2010-09-18 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-5k_XC 16:07.06 Queensbury Invite (#1)
2010-11-05 Williams, Niall (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Section 2 Championships (#22)
2010-11-05 Thomas, Greg B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Section 2 Championships (#27)
2010-10-16 Thomas, Greg B-5k_XC 16:26.80 Burnt Hills Invitational (#39)
2010-11-13 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#15)
2010-10-30 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-3m_XC 15:22.72 NY#23 Suburban Council (#5)
2010-09-11 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-3m_XC 15:42.30 Ed Springstead Invitational (#1)
2010-11-05 Labate, Leigh Ann (2012) G-5k_XC 18:40.00 NY#65 Section 2 Championships (#15)
2010-10-16 Labate, Leigh Ann (2012) G-5k_XC 18:58.81 Burnt Hills Invitational (#28)
2010-11-05 Hensel, Maggie G-5k_XC 19:06.00 Section 2 Championships (#24)
2010-11-05 Trant, Shannon (2012) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Section 2 Championships (#27)
2010-10-16 Hensel, Maggie G-5k_XC 19:19.68 Burnt Hills Invitational (#35)
2010-10-30 Labate, Leigh Ann (2012) G-3m_XC 18:31.30 NY#49 Suburban Council (#15)
2010-09-11 Valero, Kerri (2011) G-3m_XC 18:51.80 NY#97 Ed Springstead Invitational (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 Williams, Niall (2012) B-800 1:59.67 Eddy Invite (#15)
2010-06-04 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-ST3K 9:53.00 NY#34 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-19 Labate, Leigh Ann (2012) G-ST2K 7:32.10 NY#70 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#3)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.70 NY#40 Section 2 Class A (#4)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:15.30 US#51 NY#16 Section 2 Class A (#2)
2010-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:16.55 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.23 Eddy Invite (#1)
2010-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.43 Penn Relays prelims
2010-05-08 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:20.11 US#59 NY#16 Loucks Games (#4)
2010-06-19 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:29.82 NB Nationals (#25)
2010-05-08 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:41.11 Loucks Games (#4)
2010-04-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:51.80 Medley Relay Challenge (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-10 DeWald, Robbie (2010) B-400 51.19 NY#20 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2010-01-16 DeWald, Robbie (2010) B-600 1:24.28 US#81 NY#43 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2010-01-16 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-1000 2:38.75 NY#81 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2010-02-27 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-1000 2:39.60 Section 2 State Quals (#6)
2010-02-27 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-1000 2:39.60 Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-02-23 Williams, Niall (2012) B-Mile 4:32.00 NY#38 Eastern States (#18)
2010-02-07 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-3200 9:50.12 NY#53 Great Dane Classic (#3)
2010-01-10 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-2Mile 9:52.12 NY#20 Dartmouth Relays (#13)
2010-02-23 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-2Mile 10:04.85 Eastern States (#13)
2010-01-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:57.71 NY#32 Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2010-02-27 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:40.40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-02-27 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:40.40 NY#69 Section 2 State Quals (#5)
2010-02-27 Farley, Katie (2010) G-600 1:40.60 Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-02-27 Farley, Katie (2010) G-600 1:40.60 NY#77 Section 2 State Quals (#6)
2010-02-20 Farley, Katie (2010) G-600 1:41.50 Section 2 Div II (#3)
2010-02-20 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:41.90 Section 2 Div II (#4)
2010-03-12 Farley, Katie (2010) G-800 2:22.73 NY#53 Nike Indoor Nat (#49)
2010-02-27 Valero, Kerri (2011) G-1000 3:03.30 NY#45 Section 2 State Quals (#5)
2010-02-27 Valero, Kerri (2011) G-1000 3:03.30 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-02-20 Valero, Kerri (2011) G-1000 3:04.80 Section 2 Div II (#3)
2010-02-07 Valero, Kerri (2011) G-1000 3:07.73 Great Dane Classic (#2)
2010-02-20 Farley, Katie (2010) G-1000 3:08.00 NY#95 Section 2 Div II (#4)
2010-02-20 Valero, Kerri (2011) G-1500 4:58.50 NY#85 Section 2 Div II (#3)
2010-02-23 Pevzner, Sonya (2010) G-55H 8.73 NY#28 pre Eastern States (#13)
2010-02-23 Pevzner, Sonya (2010) G-55H 8.80 pre Eastern States (#15)
2010-02-20 Pevzner, Sonya (2010) G-TJ 33'7.75" NY#89 Section 2 Div II (#5)
2010-01-16 Pevzner, Sonya (2010) G-TJ 33'5" Molloy Stanner Games (#12)
2010-01-31 Price, Megan (2010) G-SP 33'8" NY#66 Suburban Council Champs (#2)
2009-12-13 Price, Megan (2010) G-SP 33'3.5" TCITC 2D (#2)
2010-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.29 US#41 NY#18 Nike Indoor Nat (#8)
2010-02-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.59 Eastern States (#11)
2010-02-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:46.65 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2010-01-10 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:01.61 NY#29 Dartmouth Relays (#6)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-06 Trant, Shannon (2012) G-3m_XC 18:56.82 Section 2 Champs (#45)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-13 Reilly, Connor (2009) B-100 10.93 pre w(3.1)New York State Meet (#5)
2009-06-06 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-800 1:53.30 US#89 NY#6 Section 2 State Quals (#2)
2009-06-20 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-800 1:53.95 Nike Outdoor Nat (#19)
2009-05-28 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-800 1:56.50 Section 2 Class A Champs (#1)
2009-04-30 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-800 1:59.02 Schenectady Boys Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 DeWald, Robbie (2010) B-800 1:59.20 Warrior Track Classic (#2)
2009-06-13 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1500 3:58.47 US#31 NY#6 New York State Meet (#5)
2009-04-18 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-1500 4:12.40 NY#35 Warrior Track Classic (#2)
2009-06-13 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1600 4:13.58 US#75 NY#6 New York State Meet (#5)
2009-04-25 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-Mile 4:19.98 NY#9 Penn Relays finals (#8)
2009-05-16 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-Mile 4:23.11 Eddy Games (#2)
2009-04-18 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-3000 8:59.10 NY#7 Warrior Track Classic (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.00 US#67 NY#12 Colonie Relays (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.60 US#81 NY#11 Colonie Relays (#2)
2009-04-25 Trant, Chelsea (2010) G-3000 10:24.63 NY#48 Penn Relays finals (#19)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-24 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-800 1:54.96 US#18 NY#5 Eastern States (#3)
2009-03-07 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1000 2:31.20 US#26 NY#9 New York Statemeet (#5)
2008-12-12 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1000 2:32.96 Bishop Loughlin (#3)
2009-03-01 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1000 2:34.80 NY Section 2 qual (#2)
2009-01-10 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1600 4:14.95 US#23 NY#1 c Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2009-03-14 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-Mile 4:18.39 US#37 NY#8 Nike Indoor Nat (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-20 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-55 6.68 NY#46 Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#1)
2012-01-14 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-55 6.70 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2015-02-21 Wick, Jacob (2015) B-55 6.71 NY#84 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2012-01-21 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-55 6.71 Yale Classic (#6)
2012-02-12 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-55 6.72 Great Dane Classic (#3)
2012-01-21 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-55 6.72 pre Yale Classic (#3)
2015-02-26 Wick, Jacob (2015) B-55 6.74 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-21 Wick, Jacob (2015) B-55 6.75 pre NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2012-02-12 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-55 6.78 pre Great Dane Classic (#2)
2015-02-21 Wick, Jacob (2015) B-55 6.79 pre NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2012-02-12 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-55 6.80 pre Great Dane Classic (#2)
2012-01-21 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-55 6.81 pre Yale Classic (#1)
2015-02-26 Wick, Jacob (2015) B-55 6.81 pre NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-26 Wick, Jacob (2015) B-55 6.83 pre NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-20 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-55 6.84 pre Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#1)
2009-06-13 Reilly, Connor (2009) B-100 10.93 pre w(3.1)New York State Meet (#5)
2012-03-11 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-200 22.64 NY#13 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#36)
2012-01-14 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-300 35.88 NY#32 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2012-03-03 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-300 35.91 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#13)
2012-01-07 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-300 36.69 Dartmouth Relays (#4)
2012-02-12 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-300 37.00 Great Dane Classic (#2)
2012-02-20 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-300 37.30 Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#2)
2012-02-26 Smith, Derrick (2013) B-300 37.73 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2006-02-28 Reilly, John (2007) B-400 49.27 US#32 NY#3 Eastern States (#4)
2006-01-21 Reilly, John (2007) B-400 50.18 Yale Classic (#1)
2006-01-07 Reilly, John (2007) B-400 50.26 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2005-03-02 Reilly, John (2007) B-400 50.32 US#79 NY#22 Eastern States Ch. (#6)
2010-01-10 DeWald, Robbie (2010) B-400 51.19 NY#20 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2007-03-03 Reilly, John (2007) B-600 1:22.75 US#30 NY#15 NY State IN (#4)
2010-01-16 DeWald, Robbie (2010) B-600 1:24.28 US#81 NY#43 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2007-02-10 Reilly, John (2007) B-600 1:24.50 NY Sect 2 B IN (#1)
2007-02-17 Reilly, John (2007) B-600 1:24.64 NY Sect 2 IN (#1)
2003-05-17 John, Paul (2003) B-800 1:53.27 US#71 NY#2 Eddy Inv (#1)
2009-06-06 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-800 1:53.30 US#89 NY#6 Section 2 State Quals (#2)
2009-06-20 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-800 1:53.95 Nike Outdoor Nat (#19)
2009-02-24 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-800 1:54.96 US#18 NY#5 Eastern States (#3)
2009-05-28 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-800 1:56.50 Section 2 Class A Champs (#1)
2007-01-20 OConnor, Kyle (2007) B-800 1:58.69 NY#12 Yale Classic IN (#3)
2009-04-30 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-800 1:59.02 Schenectady Boys Invite (#1)
2009-04-18 DeWald, Robbie (2010) B-800 1:59.20 Warrior Track Classic (#2)
2010-05-15 Williams, Niall (2012) B-800 1:59.67 Eddy Invite (#15)
2012-05-31 Williams, Niall (2012) B-800 1:59.73 Section 2 State Qualifier (#8)
2011-01-08 Williams, Niall (2012) B-800 2:01.95 NY#45 Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2012-01-21 Williams, Niall (2012) B-800 2:02.07 NY#35 Yale Classic (#4)
2013-01-13 Brion, Dominick (2013) B-800 2:04.13 NY#64 Dartmouth Relays (#11)
2009-03-07 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1000 2:31.20 US#26 NY#9 New York Statemeet (#5)
2003-03-08 John, Paul (2003) B-1000 2:31.98 US#17 NY#7 NYSPHSAA statemeet (#4)
2008-12-12 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1000 2:32.96 Bishop Loughlin (#3)
2007-01-06 OConnor, Kyle (2007) B-1000 2:33.55 US#53 NY#13 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2006-02-18 O'Connor, Kyle (2007) B-1000 2:33.75 US#41 NY#17 Sec 2 Qual (#4)
2009-03-01 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1000 2:34.80 NY Section 2 qual (#2)
2007-03-03 OConnor, Kyle (2007) B-1000 2:34.93 NY State IN (#6)
2002-03-09 John, Paul (2003) B-1000 2:35.56 US#49 NY#18 PHSAA Statemeet (#7)
2010-01-16 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-1000 2:38.75 NY#81 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2010-02-27 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-1000 2:39.60 Section 2 State Quals (#6)
2010-02-27 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-1000 2:39.60 Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2011-01-15 Williams, Niall (2012) B-1000 2:40.51 Molloy Stanner Games (#16)
2012-01-14 Williams, Niall (2012) B-1000 2:40.54 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2011-02-12 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-1000 2:40.72 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2009-06-13 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1500 3:58.47 US#31 NY#6 New York State Meet (#5)
2009-04-18 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-1500 4:12.40 NY#35 Warrior Track Classic (#2)
2009-06-13 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1600 4:13.58 US#75 NY#6 New York State Meet (#5)
2009-01-10 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-1600 4:14.95 US#23 NY#1 c Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2015-06-13 Ragone, Charlie (2016) B-1600 4:19.71 NY#26 NY State Championships (#16)
2015-05-23 Ragone, Charlie (2016) B-1600 4:21.10 Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational (#1)
2015-06-05 Ragone, Charlie (2016) B-1600 4:22.19 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Mcdermott, Matt (2015) B-1600 4:23.59 NY#47 Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational (#2)
2009-03-14 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-Mile 4:18.39 US#37 NY#8 Nike Indoor Nat (#10)
2009-04-25 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-Mile 4:19.98 NY#9 Penn Relays finals (#8)
2009-01-10 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-Mile 4:21.90 Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2009-01-17 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-Mile 4:21.97 Yale Inv (#6)
2009-05-16 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-Mile 4:23.11 Eddy Games (#2)
2010-02-23 Williams, Niall (2012) B-Mile 4:32.00 NY#38 Eastern States (#18)
2009-04-18 Serafini, Louis (2009) B-3000 8:59.10 NY#7 Warrior Track Classic (#1)
2011-01-22 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-3000 9:06.55 NY#9 Yale Classic (#21)
2015-06-05 Mcdermott, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:33.11 NY#43 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-19 Mcdermott, Matt (2015) B-3200 9:39.76 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2010-02-07 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-3200 9:50.12 NY#53 Great Dane Classic (#3)
2014-02-16 Mcdonough, Conor (2014) B-3200 9:56.75 NY#90 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-01-10 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-2Mile 9:52.12 NY#20 Dartmouth Relays (#13)
2011-01-08 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-2Mile 9:57.88 NY#28 Dartmouth Relays (#11)
2014-01-11 Mcdonough, Conor (2014) B-2Mile 9:58.03 NY#30 Dartmouth Relays (#7)
2010-02-23 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-2Mile 10:04.85 Eastern States (#13)
2010-06-04 Pagano, Marshall (2011) B-ST3K 9:53.00 NY#34 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-15 Wick, Jacob (2015) B-WT 73'2.5" US#6 NY#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.76 US#58 NY#6 Section
2006-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.14 US#65 NY#14 NY Sect 2 Div 1 (#6)
2006-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.56 US#70 NY#16 Eastern States (#5)
2003-06-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:30.57 US#14 NY#3 AOC Outdoor Nat (#10)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.09 US#63 NY#6 Eddy Games (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.00 US#67 NY#12 Colonie Relays (#1)
2006-01-07 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.56 US#23 NY#10 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2012-01-07 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:48.22 NY#41 Dartmouth Relays (#13)
2005-06-18 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:18.41 US#13 NY#3 Nike Outdoor Nat (#9)
2005-04-30 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:23.60 Penn Relays (#9)
2005-01-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:28.19 US#16 NY#7 Yale Classic (#4)
2005-05-12 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:29.10 Loucks Games (#3)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.60 US#81 NY#11 Colonie Relays (#2)
2003-02-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:36.01 US#26 NY#9 Eastern States (#15)
2003-03-16 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:36.55 National Scholastic (#12)
2010-01-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:57.71 NY#32 Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2011-01-08 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:58.44 NY#19 Dartmouth Relays (#8)
2012-01-14 Engvold, Victoria (2012) G-300 42.06 NY#60 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2014-03-01 Stewart, Ericka (2015) G-300 42.30 NY#61 pre New York State Indoor (#19)
2013-01-13 Jaquith, Olivia (2013) G-300 42.58 NY#82 Dartmouth Relays (#8)
2014-02-09 Stewart, Ericka (2015) G-300 42.98 NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Stewart, Ericka (2015) G-400 59.36 NY#94 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-05-12 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-400 59.46 NY#84 Queensbury Invitational (#1)
2012-05-23 DeWald, Emily (2014) G-400 59.52 NY#89 Section 2 Girls Class A Championships (#4)
2011-05-18 Engvold, Victoria (2012) G-400 59.84 NY#99 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#2)
2011-03-05 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:36.99 US#43 NY#20 NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2013-01-13 DeWald, Emily (2014) G-600 1:37.57 US#49 NY#22 Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2011-02-27 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:38.08 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-08 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:39.25 Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2011-02-12 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:39.37 Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2012-01-07 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:39.40 NY#48 Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2013-02-24 DeWald, Emily (2014) G-600 1:39.53 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-02-20 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:39.80 Section 2 Class 2 Championships (#2)
2014-02-16 DeWald, Emily (2014) G-600 1:39.97 NY#59 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-09 DeWald, Emily (2014) G-600 1:40.23 NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships (#1)
2010-02-27 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:40.40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-02-27 Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) G-600 1:40.40 NY#69 Section 2 State Quals (#5)
2010-02-27 Farley, Katie (2010) G-600 1:40.60 Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-02-27 Farley, Katie (2010) G-600 1:40.60 NY#77 Section 2 State Quals (#6)
2013-02-10 Moran, Mary Kate (2013) G-600 1:41.17 NY#69 NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Trant, Chelsea St. John's University-New York, NY (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State