College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: North Rockland, NY
City:
THIELLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-16
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:53.75
US#16 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#9)
2014-02-19
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1000
2:25.80
US#2 NY#1
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-01
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1000
2:27.63
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2014-01-31
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1000
2:28.16
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-02-09
Vazquez, Vinny
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.44
NY#84
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#3)
2014-01-25
Vazquez, Vinny
(2014)
B-1000
2:39.09
New Balance Games
(#17)
2014-01-11
Vasquez, Vincent
(2014)
B-1000
2:40.52
Molloy Stanner Games
(#14)
2014-02-15
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1500
3:57.12
US#9 NY#5 -enr to 1 mile
Millrose Games
(#6)
2014-01-11
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.96
US#97 NY#22
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2014-02-09
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.32
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-02-15
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-Mile
4:14.05
US#13 NY#6
Millrose Games
(#7)
2014-01-25
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-Mile
4:24.83
New Balance Games
(#8)
2014-02-09
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.77
US#86 NY#14
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-01-31
Vazquez, Vinny
(2014)
B-3200
9:48.01
NY#55
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#3)
2014-02-19
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.71
NY#11
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-31
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.75
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-02-09
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.77
pre
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-02-09
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.77
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-03-01
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.83
New York State Indoor
(#7)
2014-01-31
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.84
pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-02-24
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.84
pre
Eastern States
(#11)
2014-03-01
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.84
pre
New York State Indoor
(#8)
2014-01-11
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.90
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2014-01-11
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.92
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2014-02-24
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.93
pre
Eastern States
(#15)
2014-03-01
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.94
pre
New York State Indoor
(#13)
2014-03-01
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
63'0.5"
US#5 NY#3
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2014-02-09
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
61'1"
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-03-16
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
60'8.5"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2014-02-24
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
60'4"
Eastern States
(#5)
2014-02-19
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
59'11.5"
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-01-25
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
58'1"
New Balance Games
(#2)
2014-01-20
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
58'0.25"
Suffern Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-31
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
57'7.75"
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-02-04
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
57'7"
Varsity Classic
(#1)
2014-01-11
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
56'9.5"
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2014-02-09
Brown, Damone
B-SP
48'2.5"
NY#43
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
2014-02-19
Foley, Harrison
B-SP
48'0.25"
NY#46
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-19
Brown, Damone
B-SP
47'11.25"
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-02-09
Foley, Harrison
B-SP
47'3.5"
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#3)
2014-01-31
Foley, Harrison
B-SP
47'1.5"
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2014-01-11
Foley, Harrison
B-SP
47'0"
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2014-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.95
US#93 NY#21
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.10
Eastern States
(#15)
2014-01-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.61
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.29
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2014-01-25
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:43.99
NY#21
New Balance Games
(#15)
2014-02-04
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:19.80
US#16 NY#9
Varsity Classic
(#3)
2014-03-16
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:34.19
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#19)
2014-02-09
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.32
NY#19
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#4)
2014-02-09
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.34
pre
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#4)
2014-03-01
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.35
pre
New York State Indoor
(#7)
2014-01-31
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.36
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2014-02-19
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.36
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-01-31
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.38
pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-02-19
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.38
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-03-01
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.39
pre
New York State Indoor
(#12)
2014-03-01
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.46
New York State Indoor
(#8)
2014-02-09
March, Sydney
G-300
42.58
NY#77
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#3)
2014-01-31
March, Sydney
G-300
42.63
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#4)
2014-01-20
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-1000
3:07.80
NY#88
Suffern Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-19
Lord, Jaime
(2014)
G-1500
4:45.61
US#46 NY#18
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-01-31
Lord, Jaime
(2014)
G-1500
4:50.87
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2014-01-20
Lord, Jaime
(2014)
G-1500
4:56.50
Suffern Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-09
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-1500
4:56.54
NY#69
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#4)
2014-01-31
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-3000
10:36.71
NY#49
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#3)
2014-02-19
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-3000
10:38.16
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-02-09
Lord, Jaime
(2014)
G-3000
10:38.95
NY#51
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
2014-01-31
Vippolis, Alexandra
G-55H
8.79
NY#42 pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-02-09
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-55H
8.86
NY#50
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#6)
2014-01-31
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-55H
8.99
pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2014-02-19
Costabile, Naomi
G-HJ
5'1"
NY#33
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-01-31
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-LJ
16'10.75"
NY#40
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2014-01-31
Costabile, Naomi
G-LJ
16'6.75"
NY#66
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#3)
2014-01-31
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-TJ
36'6.75"
NY#17
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2014-01-20
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-TJ
36'6.25"
Suffern Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-09
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-TJ
36'3"
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
2014-03-01
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-TJ
36'2.75"
New York State Indoor
(#13)
2014-02-19
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-TJ
35'8.25"
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-02-09
Wojciechowski, Julia
G-SP
34'1"
NY#66
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#6)
2014-02-19
Wojciechowski, Julia
G-SP
33'8"
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#8)
2014-02-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.90
NY#24
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.07
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#31)
2014-01-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.63
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2014-02-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.97
NY#35
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.41
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#4)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.39
NY#18
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#15)
2014-01-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.90
NJ Metro Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:50.32
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#4)
2014-02-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.09
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Vazquez, Vinny
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:39.80
NY#26
NY Class A State Meet
(#18)
2013-09-21
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.21
NY#78
Queensbury Invitational
(#13)
2013-10-05
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.90
Great American Cross Country Festival
(#51)
2013-11-09
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.60
NY Class A State Meet
(#46)
2013-10-05
Jeffrey, Asaad
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.70
Great American Cross Country Festival
(#66)
2013-11-09
Jeffrey, Asaad
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.90
NY Class A State Meet
(#54)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-16
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-ST2K
5:58.01
US#7 NY#6
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2013-06-08
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:45.46
NY#21
NY State Meet
(#13)
2013-05-31
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:48.54
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-06-22
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:55.62
US Junior Nationals
(#13)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
NY#26
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.60
NY#8
Pirate Relays
(#4)
2013-05-31
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-TJ
36'7.25"
NWI
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-04-06
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-TJ
36'3.75"
NWI
Pirate Relays
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.14
NY#23
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-10
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-600
1:24.60
US#90 NY#48
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#2)
2013-01-19
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-600
1:24.90
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#1)
2013-02-22
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-600
1:27.04
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#9)
2013-02-10
Vasquez, Vincent
(2014)
B-1000
2:39.40
NY#88
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#6)
2013-02-22
Vasquez, Vincent
(2014)
B-1000
2:40.11
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2013-01-11
Vasquez, Vincent
(2014)
B-1000
2:40.50
NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs
(#1)
2013-01-19
Vasquez, Vincent
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.40
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#2)
2013-02-22
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.53
NY#52
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-02-22
Jeffrey, Asaad
(2014)
B-3200
9:55.62
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#13)
2013-01-11
Cruz, Michael
(2013)
B-LJ
21'7.5"
NY#27
NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs
(#1)
2013-02-22
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
49'8.75"
NY#30
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2013-01-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.94
NY#85
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#4)
2013-02-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.70
NY#36
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#3)
2013-02-22
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.41
NY#33 pre
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-02-22
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.44
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2013-01-19
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.49
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#2)
2013-02-10
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.50
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#5)
2013-02-01
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-TJ
35'10.05"
NY#27
Suffern Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-10
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-TJ
35'9"
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#3)
2013-02-04
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
(2014)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
Varsity Classic
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-17
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.55
NY#16
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-02-22
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.63
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-12-14
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.70
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#1)
2015-02-17
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.70
pre
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-02-22
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.70
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-12-20
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.71
pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#14)
2015-01-17
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.73
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#12)
2015-02-01
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.74
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-01-11
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.75
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.79
pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2012-01-09
Dwyer, Kailey
(2012)
B-55
6.82
Tri County League Meet #5
(#1)
2014-01-31
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-55
6.82
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#4)
2015-05-29
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-100
10.93
NY#15 w(0.3)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-200
21.90
NWI
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-20
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-200
22.07
NY#16 w(0.2)
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-05-20
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-02-17
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-300
35.43
US#81 NY#30
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#3)
2014-01-31
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-300
35.60
US#73 NY#27 pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2015-02-01
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-300
35.62
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2014-02-19
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-300
35.72
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-02-09
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-300
35.86
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
2012-02-12
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-300
35.90
NY#33
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2014-02-19
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-300
35.92
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-12-20
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-300
35.93
pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#16)
2014-01-31
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-300
35.96
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2011-12-18
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-300
36.02
Section 1 Kick Off #2
(#1)
2015-02-17
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
36.23
NY#84
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#6)
2015-02-01
Ezeilo, Chima
(16)
B-300
36.39
NY#93
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#5)
2000-01-15
Manenkoff, Jason
(2000)
B-300
36.43
NY#25 p
Molloy Stanner Games
2015-02-17
Ezeilo, Chima
(16)
B-300
36.55
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#7)
2014-02-09
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
36.61
NY#88
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#5)
2015-01-11
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-300
36.63
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-01-31
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
36.70
pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#4)
2014-12-20
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
36.87
pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#37)
2014-01-31
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
36.97
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#4)
2011-12-30
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-300
37.04
North Shore Invitational
(#6)
2014-12-14
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
37.07
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#5)
2015-01-11
Ezeilo, Chima
(16)
B-300
37.19
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2014-12-14
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-300
37.31
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#8)
2011-01-15
Landry, Dylan
B-300
37.62
Molloy Stanner Games
(#20)
2010-01-31
Landry, Dylan
B-300
37.83
Rockland County Champs
(#6)
2014-12-14
Ezeilo, Chima
(16)
B-300
37.98
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#15)
2012-04-20
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-400
49.41
NY#28
Red Raider Relays
(#3)
2014-05-30
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-400
49.61
NY#28
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-10
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-400
49.79
Loucks Games
(#12)
2012-04-20
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-400
49.86
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-400
49.87
Loucks Games
(#11)
2012-06-16
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-400
49.97
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#15)
2012-02-12
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-600
1:22.10
US#22 NY#9
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2012-01-29
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-600
1:22.90
Rockland County Championships
(#2)
2010-01-15
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:23.60
US#58 NY#31
Section 1 Class A
(#5)
2010-01-27
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:24.03
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-02-24
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-600
1:24.23
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#4)
2010-01-31
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:24.60
Rockland County Champs
(#1)
2013-02-10
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-600
1:24.60
US#90 NY#48
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#2)
2011-02-21
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:24.70
US#95 NY#49
NY Section 1 Class A
(#3)
2013-01-19
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-600
1:24.90
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#1)
2014-02-09
Bretton, Jayson
B-600
1:24.93
NY#60
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#6)
2014-02-19
Bretton, Jayson
B-600
1:25.48
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2010-12-19
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:25.70
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#1)
2011-01-21
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:25.80
NY Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#1)
2012-01-13
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-600
1:25.90
Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#1)
2012-01-06
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-600
1:26.00
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-31
Bretton, Jayson
B-600
1:26.19
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#4)
2011-02-03
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:26.30
Rockland County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-01
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-600
1:26.59
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#3)
2011-02-21
Calabria, Nick
B-600
1:27.00
NY Section 1 Class A
(#11)
2015-01-11
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-600
1:27.03
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2013-02-22
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-600
1:27.04
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#9)
2010-12-19
Calabria, Nick
B-600
1:27.30
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#3)
2010-01-31
Bien-Aime, Nicholas
(2011)
B-600
1:27.90
Rockland County Champs
(#6)
2009-05-15
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-800
1:52.40
US#43 NY#5
Rockland County Champs
(#1)
2014-03-16
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:53.75
US#16 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#9)
2014-05-16
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:53.81
NY#10
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2009-05-23
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-800
1:53.90
Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2010-05-21
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:55.20
NY#25
Section 1 Class B Champs
(#3)
2010-05-29
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:55.26
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2011-05-28
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:55.30
NY#28
Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2014-05-10
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:55.77
Loucks Games
(#6)
2014-04-17
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:55.80
Red Raider Relays
(#5)
2009-04-30
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-800
1:56.20
NY Section 1 Leage 1B
(#1)
2009-04-18
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-800
1:56.38
Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2010-05-04
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:56.40
Section 1 Leage IVA Champs
(#1)
2011-05-12
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:56.49
Loucks Games
(#11)
2010-05-08
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:56.65
Loucks Games
(#12)
2009-06-28
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-800
1:56.65
pre
USA Jr Nationals
(#22)
2014-05-16
Bretton, Jayson
B-800
1:57.03
NY#54
Rockland County Championship
(#3)
2011-05-20
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:57.10
Rocklnad Cty Champs
(#2)
2012-05-18
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-800
1:57.20
NY#63
Rockland County Championships
(#2)
2010-05-15
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:58.00
Rockland Cty Champs
(#1)
2010-05-21
Landry, Dylan
B-800
1:58.00
NY#99
Section 1 Class B Champs
(#6)
2012-05-10
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-800
1:58.10
Loucks Games
(#22)
2012-05-25
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-800
1:58.10
NY#97
Section 1 Class A
(#3)
2010-04-16
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:58.34
Red Raider Relays
(#3)
2014-05-24
Bretton, Jayson
B-800
1:58.38
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2010-05-15
Landry, Dylan
B-800
1:59.10
Rockland Cty Champs
(#2)
2011-05-20
Mendez, Timothy
B-800
1:59.20
Rocklnad Cty Champs
(#4)
2011-04-16
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:59.26
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2011-06-03
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:59.38
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2012-05-10
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-800
1:59.51
Loucks Games
(#30)
2014-05-10
Bretton, Jayson
B-800
1:59.76
Loucks Games
(#31)
2012-05-10
Bertrand, Rich
(2012)
B-800
1:59.81
Loucks Games
(#32)
2014-02-19
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1000
2:25.80
US#2 NY#1
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-01
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1000
2:27.63
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2014-01-31
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1000
2:28.16
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2009-02-01
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-1000
2:28.80
US#9 NY#3
Rockland County
(#1)
2009-02-07
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-1000
2:31.96
NB Collegiate Inv
(#8)
2009-01-16
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-1000
2:33.50
h
Section 1 Leagues
(#1)
2011-02-21
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-1000
2:34.21
US#67 NY#22
NY Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2008-01-27
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-1000
2:35.50
US#75 NY#22
Rockland-NY Co IN
(#1)
2011-02-03
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-1000
2:36.70
Rockland County Championships
(#1)
2010-01-15
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-1000
2:37.20
NY#49
Section 1 Class A
(#5)
2011-01-15
Landry, Dylan
B-1000
2:37.46
NY#51
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2010-12-19
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-1000
2:37.60
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#1)
2012-02-12
Bertrand, Richard
(2012)
B-1000
2:37.60
NY#81
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2011-02-03
Mendez, Timothy
B-1000
2:38.10
NY#60
Rockland County Championships
(#3)
2014-02-09
Vazquez, Vinny
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.44
NY#84
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#3)
2012-01-29
Landes, Tom
(2013)
B-1000
2:39.00
Rockland County Championships
(#5)
2014-01-25
Vazquez, Vinny
(2014)
B-1000
2:39.09
New Balance Games
(#17)
2010-01-31
Mendez, Timothy
B-1000
2:39.30
NY#92
Rockland County Champs
(#3)
2012-01-13
Bertrand, Richard
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.40
Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#3)
2013-02-10
Vasquez, Vincent
(2014)
B-1000
2:39.40
NY#88
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#6)
2012-01-29
Bertrand, Richard
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.50
Rockland County Championships
(#6)
2011-01-21
Mendez, Timothy
B-1000
2:39.60
NY Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Favors, Eric
University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC
(Southeastern Conference)
2013
Name
School
O'Grady, Kaitlyn
Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Andre, Alex
Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
2010
Name
School
Mallon, Conor
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Name
School
Stephens, Ricky
Seton Hall University, NJ
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page