College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Suffern, NY
City:
SUFFERN
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-12-05
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:03.40
NY#17
NXN Championships
(#39)
2015-11-21
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:11.50
NY Federation State Championships
(#4)
2015-11-28
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:12.90
NXN New York Regional
(#5)
2015-11-14
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:16.30
NY Class A State Meet
(#5)
2015-09-12
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:24.30
Warwick Wave Mania
2015-11-07
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:30.30
NY Section 1 Championships-A
(#2)
2015-10-17
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:33.50
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:36.00
Carlisle High School Invitational
2015-09-12
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:38.10
NY#56
Warwick Wave Mania
2015-09-26
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
Carlisle High School Invitational
2015-10-17
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.80
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-29
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-3m_XC
17:21.67
NY#10
Rockland County Championships
(#1)
2015-09-19
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-3m_XC
18:10.60
Suffern Invitational
2015-09-19
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:12.70
NY#41
Suffern Invitational
2015-10-29
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:53.82
Rockland County Championships
(#6)
2015-10-06
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-4k_XC
15:10.01
Section 1 League Championships
(#3)
2015-09-29
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-4k_XC
15:10.01
NY#12
Section 1 Conference II League Champs
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-20
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-400
49.60
NY#44
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-05-20
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-100
12.25
NY#13 w(-1.8)
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-100
12.31
pre
NWI
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.16
US#63 NY#4 w(1.8)
NY State Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.36
NWI
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.36
w(0)
NY State Championships
(#2)
2015-05-20
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.43
w(-0.3)
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.53
pre w(-0.4)
Loucks Games
(#2)
2015-06-13
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.57
pre w(-2.9)
NY State Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.59
pre
NWI
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.61
w(-0.5)
Loucks Games
(#2)
2015-05-29
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.68
pre
NWI
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-20
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.89
pre
NWI
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Becker, Nicole
G-200
25.94
NY#46 w(-0.3)
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2015-06-21
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-400
53.28
US#11 NY#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2015-05-20
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-400
54.39
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Becker, Nicole
G-400
58.72
NY#65
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Theodore, Terisha
(15)
G-400
59.81
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-13
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-800
2:05.63
US#6 NY#2
NY State Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-800
2:06.00
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-800
2:10.82
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-800
2:16.85
NY#41
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-1500
4:40.30
US#98 NY#24
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-1600
4:58.34
NY#1
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-05-20
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-3000
9:52.91
US#35 NY#6
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-3200
10:57.03
NY#9
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#5)
2015-04-18
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-3200
11:09.04
NY#14
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#8)
2015-04-18
Breton, Anna
(2015)
G-3200
11:20.11
NY#17
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#11)
2015-05-20
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-ST2K
7:00.12
US#11 NY#8
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-ST2K
7:11.08
US#29 NY#22
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-21
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-ST2K
7:14.21
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2015-06-13
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-ST2K
7:17.90
NY State Championships
(#14)
2015-05-20
Breton, Anna
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:21.19
US#52 NY#41
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Borenkoff, Jenna
G-ST2K
7:22.86
US#58 NY#43
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-20
Borenkoff, Jenna
G-ST2K
7:24.54
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2015-05-20
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-100H
15.17
NWI
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-400H
1:04.96
NY#31
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.33
NY#10
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.54
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.37
pre
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-06-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:46.15
US#23 NY#2
NY State Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:46.89
NY State Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.82
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.44
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.56
Pearl River Pirate Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.14
Penn Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
8:59.50
US#4 NY#1
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:04.13
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-06-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:05.05
NY State Championships
(#2)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-SMR
3:57.31
US#3 NY#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:16.01
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:17.70
Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:20.59
Pearl River Pirate Relays
(#2)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-DMR
11:45.04
US#1 NY#1
Loucks Games
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:14.59
Penn Relays
(#6)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:38.16
Loucks Games
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-15
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-200
22.45
NY#17 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#32)
2015-02-22
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
34.70
US#19 NY#8
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-22
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.27
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-01
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.28
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-17
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.49
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#4)
2014-12-19
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.72
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.73
pre
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2014-12-19
Solan, Myles
B-300
37.12
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-22
Solan, Myles
B-300
37.24
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#12)
2015-02-01
Solan, Myles
B-300
37.25
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#10)
2015-02-01
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-600
1:24.26
US#92 NY#49
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-01-10
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-600
1:25.88
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-17
Solan, Myles
B-600
1:26.95
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#4)
2015-01-11
Solan, Myles
B-600
1:27.03
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-01-10
Hennelly, Pat
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.94
NY#94
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-01
Hennelly, Patrick
B-3200
9:58.04
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#4)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.54
US#80 NY#20
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
The Metropolitan Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.24
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.65
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#45)
2015-01-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.90
pre
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.27
NY#22
Millrose Games Trials
(#3)
2015-02-22
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-55
7.16
US#64 NY#8
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-17
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-55
7.23
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-55
7.24
pre
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2015-02-01
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-55
7.25
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-22
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-55
7.25
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-55
7.27
pre
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-03-07
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-55
7.27
New York State Indoor
(#7)
2015-02-17
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-55
7.29
pre
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-01-10
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-55
7.31
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-10
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-55
7.37
pre
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-01
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-55
7.40
pre
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-15
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.08
US#6 NY#3
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#4)
2015-03-15
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.30
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-02-17
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-300
39.45
US#21 NY#7
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#1)
2015-02-01
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-300
39.61
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-01
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-300
39.70
US#24 NY#9
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-01-11
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-300
40.31
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-12-14
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-300
40.41
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#1)
2015-02-17
Becker, Nicole
G-300
42.35
NY#92
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#4)
2015-03-15
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-400
54.09
US#2 NY#1 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-03-15
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-400
54.57
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-02-17
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-600
1:28.78
US#1 NY#1
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-600
1:30.78
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2015-02-01
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-600
1:34.06
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-01-11
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-600
1:34.95
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-12-19
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-600
1:35.23
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-01
Liporace, Renee
(2015)
G-600
1:41.18
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#4)
2014-12-19
Liporace, Renee
(2015)
G-600
1:41.81
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-05
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-800
2:18.00
NY#12
Varsity Classic
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-15
Frigge, Tyler
(2011)
B-1000
2:41.80
Section 1 Class A
(#9)
2014-02-19
Kheninsen, Dan
B-1000
2:41.89
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#10)
2012-05-05
COLLINS, KYLE
B-1500
4:10.80
NY#15
Crusader Relays
(#1)
2000-06-10
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-1600
4:13.09
US#35 NY#2
State Meet
(#2)
2000-05-13
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-1600
4:14.40
Loucks Inv
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.38
NY#22
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#4)
2010-05-08
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.12
NY#15
Loucks Games
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.62
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2000-01-08
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-1600
4:24.10
NY#7
Cornell
(#1)
2012-02-06
Ward, Evan
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.50
NY#43
Varsity Classic
(#7)
2012-02-24
CROSS, RYAN
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.08
NY#50
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2012-02-12
CROSS, RYAN
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.60
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2000-03-12
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-Mile
4:14.09
US#5 NY#2
National Scholastic
(#1)
2001-03-11
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-Mile
4:15.66
US#9 NY#1
National Scholastic
(#3)
2000-04-28
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-Mile
4:17.89
US#32 NY#2
Penn Relays Fri
(#4)
2001-01-14
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-Mile
4:18.86
MR
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2000-01-15
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-Mile
4:19.92
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2001-02-03
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-Mile
4:23.33
Millrose Games
(#7)
2009-12-19
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-Mile
4:25.30
NY#15
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#3)
1999-12-28
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-Mile
4:30.38
Seton Hall
(#4)
2012-06-16
COLLINS, KYLE
B-3000
8:58.66
NY#8 EE
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#21)
2000-05-04
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-3200
9:21.60
NY#6
Schenectady Inv
(#1)
2001-02-18
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-3200
9:28.30
US#27 NY#4
Sec 1, Class A
(#1)
2012-05-10
Ward, Evan
(2012)
B-3200
9:30.97
NY#55
Loucks Games
(#18)
2009-04-18
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.09
NY#32
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2012-02-12
Ward, Evan
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.20
NY#17
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2000-01-22
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-3200
9:33.58
US#44 NY#8
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2010-04-16
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-3200
9:33.78
NY#49
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2012-05-18
Ward, Evan
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.90
Rockland County Championships
(#1)
2001-01-06
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-3200
9:34.17
Hispanic Games
(#3)
1999-12-18
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-3200
9:35.06
Bishop Loughlin
(#2)
2012-04-20
Ward, Evan
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.21
Red Raider Relays
(#3)
2012-05-10
COLLINS, KYLE
B-3200
9:39.18
NY#90
Loucks Games
(#24)
2009-04-30
Pereira, Mike
(2009)
B-3200
9:39.40
NY#58
NY Section 1 Leage 1B
(#2)
2012-01-29
Ward, Evan
(2012)
B-3200
9:43.70
Rockland County Championships
(#1)
2012-02-24
Ward, Evan
(2012)
B-3200
9:46.74
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#7)
2010-01-31
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-3200
9:47.70
NY#45
Rockland County Champs
(#3)
2012-01-13
Ward, Evan
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.00
Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#1)
2012-02-12
COLLINS, KYLE
B-3200
9:50.70
NY#72
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2012-02-12
FLACH, JASON
B-3200
9:53.10
NY#85
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#6)
2014-02-19
Hennelly, Patrick
B-3200
9:53.61
NY#74
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#8)
2014-02-09
Hennelly, Patrick
B-3200
9:54.52
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#7)
2015-01-10
Hennelly, Pat
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.94
NY#94
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#5)
2010-01-08
Frigge, Tyler
(2011)
B-3200
9:56.10
NY#72
Rockland Coaches Inv
(#4)
2014-01-31
Hennelly, Patrick
B-3200
9:56.63
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#5)
2012-02-24
COLLINS, KYLE
B-3200
9:56.74
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#10)
2012-01-29
COLLINS, KYLE
B-3200
9:57.50
Rockland County Championships
(#4)
2015-02-01
Hennelly, Patrick
B-3200
9:58.04
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#4)
2012-06-16
COLLINS, KYLE
B-2Mile
9:35.90
NY#6
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#23)
2000-12-16
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-2Mile
9:36.28
US#38 NY#5
Bish Loughlin
(#1)
2011-12-17
Ward, Evan
(2012)
B-2Mile
9:47.10
NY#26
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#8)
2010-05-15
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:02.00
US#6 NY#3
Rockland Cty Champs
(#1)
2009-06-20
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:07.47
US#10 NY#5
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2009-05-15
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:08.40
Rockland County Champs
(#1)
2009-05-15
Galasso, Terence
(2009)
B-ST2K
6:28.90
NY#19
Rockland County Champs
(#6)
2010-04-26
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:38.40
US#14 NY#10
Cornwall Steeplefest
(#1)
2009-05-04
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:39.80
US#20 NY#17
Cornwall Steeplefest
(#2)
2009-06-13
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:56.89
New York State Meet
(#16)
2011-02-26
Dalmeus, Presnel
B-55H
7.79
NY#14
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2013-02-22
Walker, Alex
(2013)
B-55H
7.86
NY#20
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-10
Walker, Alex
(2013)
B-55H
7.93
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#2)
2011-02-26
Dalmeus, Presnel
B-55H
7.94
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2011-02-21
Dalmeus, Presnel
B-55H
7.95
NY Section 1 Class A
(#3)
2012-03-03
Walker, Alex
(2013)
B-55H
7.97
NY#49 pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#20)
2012-02-12
Walker, Alex
(2013)
B-55H
8.00
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2002-02-16
Dimola, Matt
(2003)
B-60H
8.38
NY#1
Penn State
(#3)
2009-04-18
Kleber, Alex
(2009)
B-400H
56.71
NY#41
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2001-01-15
Brooks, Victor
(2002)
B-LJ
22'1"
NY#9
Suffern Inv
(#1)
2001-12-27
Brooks, Victor
(2002)
B-LJ
21'10.25"
NY#9
Pearl River Classic
(#1)
2002-02-16
Brooks, Victor
(2002)
B-LJ
21'9"
Penn State
(#2)
2010-01-27
Joaceus, Ray
B-TJ
44'2"
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-01-27
Joaceus, Ray
B-TJ
44'2"
NY#39
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-12-17
Walker, Alex
(2013)
B-TJ
42'6.5"
NY#65
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#5)
2010-02-03
Joaceus, Ray
B-TJ
42'6"
Met Invite
(#5)
2012-01-06
Walker, Alex
(2013)
B-TJ
42'1.75"
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-07
Dalmeus, Presnel
B-TJ
42'1"
NY#67
Varsity Classic
(#12)
2012-01-16
Walker, Alex
(2013)
B-TJ
41'8"
Suffern Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-01
Walker, Alex
(2013)
B-TJ
41'6.25"
NY#94
Suffern Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-08
Joaceus, Ray
B-TJ
41'5"
Varsity Classic
(#13)
2011-02-26
Dalmeus, Presnel
B-TJ
41'4.5"
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#6)
2010-01-23
Joceus, Ray
(2010)
B-TJ
41'1.5"
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#8)
2010-01-31
Joceus, Ray
(2010)
B-TJ
41'1.25"
Rockland County Champs
(#4)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
NY#12
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
NY State Meet
(#11)
2010-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
NY#47
Warwick Fast Times Relays
(#6)
2013-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
East Coast Relays
(#6)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.54
US#80 NY#20
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-01-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.61
US#63 NY#12
Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2002-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.12
US#53 NY#13
Penn State
(#3)
2013-02-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.18
NY#11
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#1)
2009-12-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.39
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#8)
2015-01-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
The Metropolitan Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.72
NY#26
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.75
National Scholastic
(#21)
2002-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.81
p
Arm-EasternStates
2002-02-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
Arm-Metropolitan Inv
(#3)
2014-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.12
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-01-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.18
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#2)
2014-02-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.20
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
2013-12-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.23
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#6)
2015-02-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.24
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2012-01-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.50
NY#36
Rockland County Championships
(#2)
2010-02-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.50
Met Invite
(#3)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.52
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.54
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#18)
2000-12-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.54
NY#20
Ultima Holiday
(#6)
2012-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.58
pre
Eastern States Championships
(#19)
2011-01-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.90
NY#37
Yale Classic
(#2)
2001-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.92
p
National Scholastic
1999-01-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.97
NY#14
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2011-01-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.00
CHSAA Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.10
Metropolitan Inviattaional
(#6)
2012-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.19
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#5)
2010-01-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.33
Rockland County Champs
(#1)
2013-01-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.40
NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs
(#1)
2013-01-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.42
pre
New Balance Games
(#21)
2011-01-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.49
Hispanic Games
(#19)
2010-01-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.60
Rockland Coaches Inv
(#1)
2010-01-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.61
Hispanic Games
(#18)
2013-12-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.65
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#16)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.65
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#45)
2014-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.93
pre
Eastern States
(#14)
2010-12-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.96
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#15)
2011-02-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.10
Rockland County Championships
(#1)
2012-01-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.20
Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Zendell, Kate
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Solan, Imani
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
2012
Name
School
Bowens, Sarah
University of Connecticut, CT
(American Athletic Conference)
CROSS, RYAN
Franklin Pierce University, NH
(Northeast-10 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Clayton, Jen
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
Colon, Frankie
Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
McKenna, Kevin
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2003
Name
School
Cantave, Taneisha
Sacred Heart University, CT
(Northeast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Estriplet, Tracy
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
2001
Name
School
Romaniuk, Justin
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Name
School
HENRY, ANTHONY
Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page