College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Suffern, NY
City:
SUFFERN
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-1000
2:49.96
US#7 NY#2
Armory Track Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-11
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-1000
2:55.59
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-02-01
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-1000
2:56.32
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-17
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-1000
3:00.03
US#78 NY#26
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-01-07
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-1000
3:00.50
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-22
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-1000
3:01.20
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-07
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-1000
3:03.58
New York State Indoor
(#15)
2015-01-07
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-1000
3:05.70
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-01
Breton, Elina
G-1000
3:07.80
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#3)
2015-02-17
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-1500
4:47.14
US#51 NY#23
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-01-10
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-1500
4:53.99
NY#63
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-11
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-1500
4:55.90
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-01-11
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-1500
4:55.90
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-02-01
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-1500
4:56.95
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-07
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-3000
10:08.73
US#27 NY#6
New York State Indoor
(#5)
2015-01-07
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-3000
10:16.50
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-22
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-3000
10:19.72
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-01
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-3000
10:27.65
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-01
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-3000
10:27.65
US#100 NY#40
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-01-11
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-3000
10:34.92
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-01-11
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-3000
10:35.26
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-02-22
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-55H
8.64
NY#26
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-01
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-55H
8.67
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-22
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-55H
8.70
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-17
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-55H
8.71
pre
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#3)
2015-02-01
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-55H
8.74
pre
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-17
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-55H
8.80
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#3)
2015-01-11
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-55H
8.87
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-12-14
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-55H
8.92
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#2)
2015-02-17
Montgomery, Briana
G-SP
33'9.5"
NY#63
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#5)
2015-02-17
Antenor, Kiandra
G-WT
31'11.25"
NY#60
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#8)
2015-02-01
Antenor, Kiandra
G-WT
31'10.5"
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.35
US#96 NY#13
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#17)
2015-01-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.70
The Metropolitan Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.29
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#1)
2015-02-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.78
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-01-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.90
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.03
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.52
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.53
US#8 NY#4
Millrose Games
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.37
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2015-01-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.86
Millrose Games Trials
(#1)
2015-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.92
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.24
Armory Track Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.07
pre
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-01-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.27
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.30
Varsity Classic
(#2)
2014-12-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.98
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#5)
2015-01-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.73
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-01-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.00
US#12 NY#4
The Metropolitan Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:50.20
Varsity Classic
(#5)
2015-02-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.72
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-15
Girls Relay
G-SMR
3:54.48
US#2 NY#2
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2015-03-15
Girls Relay
G-DMR
11:53.57
US#1 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-01-21
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:01.10
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:44.72
NY#79
Ocean State Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-15
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:44.90
NY#80
NY Federation XC Championships
(#9)
2014-11-08
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:47.20
NY Class A State Meet
(#14)
2014-11-08
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-5k_XC
18:48.20
NY Class A State Meet
(#15)
2014-11-08
Zendell, Kate
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:48.90
NY#86
NY Class A State Meet
(#17)
2014-11-15
Zendell, Kate
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:12.10
NY Federation XC Championships
(#26)
2014-11-29
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:12.90
NXN New York
(#14)
2014-10-14
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:52.98
NY#13 2B
Section 1 League Championships
(#1)
2014-09-20
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:59.60
A
Suffern Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-20
Zendell, Kate
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:25.30
NY#50 A
Suffern Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-20
Ayres, Kassidy
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:27.80
NY#57 B
Suffern Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-14
Hennelly, Mary
(2020)
G-3m_XC
18:49.19
2B
Section 1 League Championships
(#3)
2014-10-11
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-4k_XC
14:41.80
NY#4 2.5 Mile
Manhattan Invitational
(#10)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-16
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-800
1:56.46
NY#42
Rockland County Championship
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boston, Timothy
(2014)
B-800
1:57.11
NY#55
Red Raider Relays
(#8)
2014-05-30
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-800
1:57.21
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-05-24
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.38
NY#22
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.62
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.05
NY#15
Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-100
12.08
NWI
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2014-06-07
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-100
12.20
NY#6 w(0.1)
NY State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-24
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-100
12.24
pre
NWI
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-06-07
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-100
12.34
w(2.1)
NY State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-16
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-100
12.37
NWI
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-16
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-100
12.42
pre
NWI
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2014-06-07
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-100
12.43
pre
w(2.6)
NY State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-16
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-100
12.47
pre
NWI
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-24
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-100
12.49
pre
NWI
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2014-05-24
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.39
NWI
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2014-06-15
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.77
NY#4 pre w(0.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#26)
2014-05-24
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.88
pre
NWI
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2014-05-16
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
24.97
NWI
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-16
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-200
25.24
pre
NWI
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-24
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-400
54.91
US#58 NY#5
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#3)
2014-05-16
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-400
55.96
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-16
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-800
2:11.73
US#98 NY#7
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-30
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-800
2:12.21
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-17
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-800
2:12.70
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-06-07
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
G-800
2:13.30
NY State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-16
Breton, Elina
G-800
2:18.37
NY#67
Rockland County Championship
(#3)
2014-05-16
Zendell, Kate
(2015)
G-1500
4:39.19
US#64 NY#16
Rockland County Championship
(#2)
2014-05-16
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-1500
4:45.49
NY#43
Rockland County Championship
(#4)
2014-05-30
Ayres, Kassidy
(2015)
G-1500
4:46.06
NY#48
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2014-05-24
Ayres, Kassidy
(2015)
G-1500
4:48.65
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#5)
2014-05-24
Zendell, Kate
(2015)
G-3000
10:14.53
US#96 NY#22
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2014-05-16
Zendell, Kate
(2015)
G-3000
10:28.93
Rockland County Championship
(#2)
2014-05-24
Breton, Anna
(2015)
G-3000
10:36.13
NY#77
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#3)
2014-05-30
Zendell, Kate
(2015)
G-ST2K
6:51.88
US#3 NY#3
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-06-15
Zendell, Kate
(2015)
G-ST2K
6:51.89
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2014-05-16
Zendell, Kate
(2015)
G-ST2K
6:53.85
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2014-06-07
Zendell, Kate
(2015)
G-ST2K
6:56.41
NY State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-16
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-ST2K
7:08.10
US#19 NY#16
Rockland County Championship
(#3)
2014-05-24
Ludwikowski, Rachel
(2017)
G-ST2K
7:11.74
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-05-24
Breton, Elina
G-ST2K
7:33.75
NY#73
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#4)
2014-05-24
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-100H
14.95
NWI
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#3)
2014-05-16
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-100H
15.21
NWI
Rockland County Championship
(#2)
2014-05-24
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-400H
1:03.25
NY#10
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-05-16
Greenbaum, Kyra
(2017)
G-400H
1:04.06
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-16
Solan, Imani
(2015)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
Rockland County Championship
(#2)
2014-05-16
Ellsworth, Kathleen
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Rockland County Championship
(#5)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
NY#17
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.52
NY#3
East Coast Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:48.59
US#42 NY#3
NY State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.63
NY State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.07
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.57
Fast Times Relays
(#2)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.74
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.13
Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.13
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2014-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:08.04
US#28 NY#3
Fast Times Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-22
Cineius, Georgio
(2013)
B-55
6.65
NY#31
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-02-10
Cineius, Georgio
(2013)
B-55
6.71
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#1)
2013-02-22
Cineius, Georgio
(2013)
B-55
6.71
pre
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-03-02
Cineius, Georgio
(2013)
B-55
6.76
pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#25)
2013-02-10
Cineius, Georgio
(2013)
B-55
6.78
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#2)
2015-03-15
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-200
22.45
NY#17 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#32)
2015-05-29
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-22
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
34.70
US#19 NY#8
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-22
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.27
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-01
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.28
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-17
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.49
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#4)
2014-01-31
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.50
US#65 NY#24 pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-01-31
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.65
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2014-12-19
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.72
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.73
pre
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2012-02-24
HENRY, ANTHONY
B-300
35.74
US#82 NY#25
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2013-12-21
Dervish, Tristen
B-300
35.77
US#99 NY#39
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#12)
2013-12-21
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
35.89
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#14)
2013-01-19
Dervish, Tristen
B-300
36.16
NY#48
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#1)
2010-01-31
Yost, Anthony
B-300
36.25
NY#50
Rockland County Champs
(#2)
2013-02-10
Dervish, Tristen
B-300
36.31
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#2)
2012-02-12
HENRY, ANTHONY
B-300
36.50
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#6)
2010-01-15
Yost, Anthony
B-300
36.59
Section 1 Class A
(#5)
2012-03-03
HENRY, ANTHONY
B-300
36.61
pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#21)
2010-01-15
Najafi, Vahid
B-300
36.65
NY#84
Section 1 Class A
(#6)
2012-02-12
Dervish, Tristen
B-300
36.80
NY#94
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#8)
2011-02-21
Dominguez, Christian
(2011)
B-300
36.83
NY#75
NY Section 1 Class A
(#5)
2012-02-12
Greenberg, Evan
B-300
36.88
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#10)
2010-01-31
Najafi, Vahid
B-300
37.07
Rockland County Champs
(#3)
2014-12-19
Solan, Myles
B-300
37.12
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-22
Solan, Myles
B-300
37.24
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#12)
2015-02-01
Solan, Myles
B-300
37.25
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#10)
2010-01-15
Ezell, Justin
B-300
37.30
Section 1 Class A
(#7)
2013-02-10
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
37.46
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#5)
2013-01-19
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-300
37.58
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#3)
2012-02-24
Dervish, Tristen
B-300
37.61
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#10)
2011-02-26
Dervish, Tristen
B-300
37.66
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#10)
2010-01-31
Ezell, Justin
B-300
37.67
Rockland County Champs
(#5)
2011-12-11
Dervish, Tristen
B-300
37.69
Section 1 Kick Off #1
(#5)
2014-01-31
Logan, Rahmire
B-300
37.80
pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#10)
2013-12-21
Latkovic, Mike
B-300
37.86
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#53)
2010-01-27
Ranzato, Aj
B-300
37.87
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#9)
2014-01-31
Logan, Rahmire
B-300
37.96
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#10)
2014-01-31
Latkovic, Mike
B-300
38.00
pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#12)
2014-02-09
Logan, Rahmire
B-300
38.00
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#13)
2001-06-09
Lolagne, Chris
(2001)
B-400
47.93
US#62 NY#3
State Meet
(#1)
2001-02-27
Lolagne, Chris
(2001)
B-400
49.03
US#20 NY#5
Eastern States
(#6)
2000-02-29
Lolagne, Chris
(2001)
B-400
49.44
US#26 NY#6
Eastern States
(#5)
2015-05-20
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-400
49.60
NY#44
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2001-01-20
Lolagne, Chris
(2001)
B-400
49.64
Yale Inv
(#1)
1999-02-23
Lolagne, Chris
(2001)
B-400
49.67
US#31 NY#7
Eastern States
(#9)
2014-02-24
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-400
49.69
US#81 NY#12
Eastern States
(#11)
2000-01-22
Lolagne, Chris
(2001)
B-400
49.75
Hispanic Games
(#5)
1999-01-23
Lolagne, Chris
(2001)
B-400
49.78
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2014-03-16
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-400
50.43
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#30)
2010-01-23
Dominguez, Christian
(2011)
B-400
51.28
NY#22
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#9)
2000-12-16
Lolagne, Chris
(2001)
B-600
1:22.30
US#19 NY#12
Bish Loughlin
(#6)
2014-02-09
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-600
1:22.86
US#29 NY#15
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
1999-02-27
Lolagne, Chris
(2001)
B-600
1:23.06
US#13 NY#7
State Meet
(#4)
2000-03-04
Lolagne, Chris
(2001)
B-600
1:23.12
US#27 NY#13
State Meet
(#5)
2014-02-09
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-600
1:23.24
US#42 NY#22
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#3)
2014-02-19
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-600
1:23.26
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-01-31
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-600
1:23.80
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
1999-12-18
Lolagne, Chris
(2001)
B-600
1:23.96
Bishop Loughlin
(#6)
2014-03-01
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-600
1:24.00
New York State Indoor
(#9)
2012-02-24
Greenberg, Evan
B-600
1:24.19
US#85 NY#40
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2015-02-01
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-600
1:24.26
US#92 NY#49
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2012-02-12
Greenberg, Evan
B-600
1:24.40
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2010-01-31
Colon, Frankie
(2010)
B-600
1:24.90
NY#59
Rockland County Champs
(#2)
2012-01-29
Greenberg, Evan
B-600
1:25.00
Rockland County Championships
(#3)
2010-01-15
Colon, Frankie
(2010)
B-600
1:25.10
Section 1 Class A
(#9)
2010-01-15
Dominguez, Christian
(2011)
B-600
1:25.30
NY#74
Section 1 Class A
(#10)
2014-01-31
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-600
1:25.80
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#3)
2012-03-03
Greenberg, Evan
B-600
1:25.88
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#22)
2015-01-10
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-600
1:25.88
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-01-06
Greenberg, Evan
B-600
1:26.30
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2010-01-31
Dominguez, Christian
(2011)
B-600
1:26.30
Rockland County Champs
(#4)
2011-02-26
Greenberg, Evan
B-600
1:26.48
NY#97
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#10)
2013-02-01
Mohunlal, Dere
(2013)
B-600
1:26.50
NY#98
Suffern Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-11
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-600
1:26.51
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-21
Dohmann, Michael
B-600
1:26.70
NY Section 1 Class A
(#8)
2011-02-21
Greenberg, Evan
B-600
1:26.70
NY Section 1 Class A
(#8)
2015-02-17
Solan, Myles
B-600
1:26.95
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#4)
2015-01-11
Solan, Myles
B-600
1:27.03
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2014-01-20
Benn, Jared
(2015)
B-600
1:27.10
Suffern Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-19
Mohunlal, Dere
(2013)
B-600
1:27.10
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#4)
2012-01-13
Greenberg, Evan
B-600
1:27.20
Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#2)
2011-01-18
Dohmann, Michael
B-600
1:27.70
Rockland Coaches Inv
(#5)
2010-12-18
Dominguez, Christian
(2011)
B-600
1:27.85
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#27)
2000-02-29
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-800
1:53.44
US#5 NY#4
Eastern States
(#2)
2000-05-27
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-800
1:54.10
NY#5
Sectional
(#2)
2014-02-24
Boston, Timothy
(2014)
B-800
1:54.56
US#25 NY#2
Eastern States
(#3)
2014-05-16
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-800
1:56.46
NY#42
Rockland County Championship
(#2)
2014-03-16
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-800
1:56.85
US#83 NY#9
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#23)
2014-04-17
Boston, Timothy
(2014)
B-800
1:57.11
NY#55
Red Raider Relays
(#8)
2014-05-30
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-800
1:57.21
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-05-25
CROSS, RYAN
(2012)
B-800
1:58.50
Section 1 Class A
(#5)
2012-04-20
Greenberg, Evan
B-800
1:58.54
Red Raider Relays
(#7)
2012-05-18
Vettom, Shawn
B-800
1:58.60
Rockland County Championships
(#5)
2012-05-18
Greenberg, Evan
B-800
1:58.90
Rockland County Championships
(#6)
2012-04-28
Vettom, Shawn
B-800
1:59.10
Gold Rush Invitational
(#1)
2001-03-11
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-800
1:59.75
NY#20
National Scholastic
(#22)
2010-05-29
Dohmann, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:59.86
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#10)
2014-01-31
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-1000
2:29.74
US#23 NY#11
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2014-02-19
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-1000
2:29.75
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2013-02-22
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-1000
2:31.14
US#28 NY#12
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2001-03-04
Romaniuk, Justin
(2001)
B-1000
2:31.20
US#8 NY#2
Sec 1 qual
(#1)
2013-12-21
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-1000
2:31.28
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#4)
2012-02-24
Vettom, Shawn
B-1000
2:34.40
US#96 NY#31
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#4)
2013-02-10
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-1000
2:34.80
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#3)
2014-01-11
Boston, Timothy
(2014)
B-1000
2:35.07
NY#43
Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-29
VETTON, SHAWN
(2012)
B-1000
2:35.20
NY#45
Rockland County Championships
(#2)
2009-02-01
McKenna, Kevin
(2010)
B-1000
2:35.20
US#69 NY#28
Rockland County
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-1000
2:35.45
New York State Indoor
(#18)
2012-01-06
VETTON, SHAWN
(2012)
B-1000
2:37.00
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-13
VETTON, SHAWN
(2012)
B-1000
2:37.20
Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#1)
2011-01-18
Frigge, Tyler
(2011)
B-1000
2:37.30
NY#48
Rockland Coaches Inv
(#1)
2010-01-31
Frigge, Tyler
(2011)
B-1000
2:38.00
NY#63
Rockland County Champs
(#2)
2013-03-02
Boston, Tim
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.42
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#21)
2009-12-19
Frigge, Tyler
(2011)
B-1000
2:39.25
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#12)
2011-12-17
Vettom, Shawn
B-1000
2:40.10
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#18)
2012-01-13
CROSS, RYAN
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.20
Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#4)
2010-12-18
Dohmann, Mike
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.62
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#13)
2011-02-03
Dohmann, Michael
B-1000
2:40.70
Rockland County Championships
(#4)
2014-01-31
Kheninsen, Dan
B-1000
2:41.78
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Zendell, Kate
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Solan, Imani
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
2012
Name
School
Bowens, Sarah
University of Connecticut, CT
(American Athletic Conference)
CROSS, RYAN
Franklin Pierce University, NH
(Northeast-10 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Clayton, Jen
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
Colon, Frankie
Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
McKenna, Kevin
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2003
Name
School
Cantave, Taneisha
Sacred Heart University, CT
(Northeast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Estriplet, Tracy
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
2001
Name
School
Romaniuk, Justin
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Name
School
HENRY, ANTHONY
Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page