College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Brookhaven, OH
City:
COLUMBUS
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-15
Backus, Lei Tonn
(2013)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.73
OH#70
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.92
Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.75
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-05-04
Green, Jatia
(2014)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-01
Green, Jatia
(2014)
G-200
25.82
NWI
Braves Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
McGill, Alexus
(2013)
G-400
59.49
OH#87
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2013-05-15
Arnold, Myeisha
(2013)
G-SP
35'11"
Columbus City League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Arnold, Myeisha
(2013)
G-SP
35'8.25"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-05-01
Arnold, Myeisha
(2013)
G-SP
35'0.25"
Braves Invitational
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-02
Green, Tajuan
(2012)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Eastmoor Academy Relays
(#1)
2012-04-14
Green, Tajuan
(2012)
B-100
10.98
NWI
St Frances deSalles Stallion Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Green, Tajuan
(2012)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-05-09
Towns, Clevis
(2013)
B-300H
39.83
OH#59
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Towns, Clevis
(2013)
B-300H
39.86
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-04-28
Towns, Clevis
(2013)
B-300H
40.10
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Towns, Clevis
(2013)
B-300H
40.55
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#10)
2012-04-21
Towns, Clevis
(2013)
B-300H
41.33
Westerville South Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Towns, Clevis
(2013)
B-300H
41.52
St Frances deSalles Stallion Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Towns, Clevis
(2013)
B-300H
41.58
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
OH#38
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2012-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
Eastmoor Academy Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
Gary Smith Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
Westerville South Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.49
US#80 OH#8
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.68
Eastmoor Academy Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.70
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.75
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.87
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.94
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.98
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.02
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.56
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.80
Eastmoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.81
Westerville South Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.03
OH#37
Eastmoor Academy Relays
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.43
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.49
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.90
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.44
Westerville South Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-06-02
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
OH#17 w(-1.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.61
OH#100
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.83
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
16'9.75"
OH#17
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-04
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
16'8"
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#3)
2012-02-11
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
16'7.75"
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-02
Preacher, Aryton
(2011)
B-100
11.22
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#3)
2011-05-11
Preacher, Aryton
(2011)
B-200
22.14
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#3)
2011-04-30
Preacher, Aryton
(2011)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
Preacher, Aryton
(2011)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Green, Tajuan
(2012)
B-200
22.85
pre
NWI
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
Preacher, Aryton
(2011)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2011-04-02
Preacher, Aryton
(2011)
B-200
23.18
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#3)
2011-03-26
Preacher, Aryton
(2011)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Preacher, Aryton
(2011)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-11
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-11
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-300H
39.53
OH#47
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-300H
40.26
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#3)
2011-05-21
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-300H
40.29
pre
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#1)
2011-04-30
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-300H
40.29
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-16
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-300H
40.64
St. Francis DeSales Stallion Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-300H
41.48
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#8)
2011-04-21
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-300H
41.93
Westerville South Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-11
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
7'0.25"
US#9 OH#2
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2011-06-04
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
7'0"
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
7'0"
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#1)
2011-03-26
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
6'9"
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-11
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#2)
2011-04-02
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2011-05-27
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#1)
2011-04-09
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-11
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.25"
NWI
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#5)
2011-06-04
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
OH#4 w(-2.6)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-30
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
NWI
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#1)
2011-03-26
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-LJ
21'11"
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-LJ
20'9.5"
NWI
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
OH#34 pre
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#1)
2011-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Westerville South Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Columbus City League Championships
(#5)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.23
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#5)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.85
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.32
OH#13 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.86
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.96
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#4)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
pre
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#1)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.41
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.28
Gary Smith Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.45
Westerville South Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-400
59.80
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#5)
2011-03-26
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
16'1.5"
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
Meek, Jonzell
(2012)
B-100
10.94
OH#17 w(2)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2010-05-26
Preacher, Aryton
(2011)
B-200
22.34
pre
w(2.9)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2010-05-26
Preacher, Aryton
(2011)
B-200
22.36
OH#33 w(1.7)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2010-06-05
Alston, Deshawn
(2010)
B-400
48.12
US#99 OH#8 pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Alston, Deshawn
(2010)
B-400
48.12
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Alston, Deshawn
(2010)
B-400
48.18
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Alston, Deshawn
(2010)
B-400
48.18
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-26
Alston, Deshawn
(2010)
B-400
48.60
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#1)
2010-05-22
Alston, Deshawn
(2010)
B-400
48.64
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Alston, Deshawn
(2010)
B-400
48.85
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Alston, Deshawn
(2010)
B-400
48.91
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#2)
2010-05-22
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-300H
40.88
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH#7
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#1)
2010-06-05
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Preacher, Nigel
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
NWI
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
OH#24 pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#1)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.08
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#4)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.27
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
pre
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#1)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.41
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.56
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.80
Eastmoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.81
Westerville South Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.10
Marion-Franklin Red Devil Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.55
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2013-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.73
OH#70
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.21
Gary Smith Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.28
Gary Smith Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.45
Westerville South Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.92
Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.75
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.93
OH#9
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.46
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.82
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.03
OH#37
Eastmoor Academy Relays
(#2)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.39
OH#44
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.43
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.43
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.43
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.49
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.90
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.44
Westerville South Invitational
(#2)
2000-06-24
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-100
11.39
US#2 OH#1 w(1.2)
Jr Nationals
(#1)
2000-07-19
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-100
11.54
w(2.7)
US-Canada dual
(#1)
2000-06-17
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-100
11.54
w(0.2)
FL Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2000-06-03
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-100
11.59
w(1.8)
Div 1 Finals
(#1)
1999-05-29
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-100
11.72
NWI
Regional
(#1)
2000-05-20
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-100
11.74
h
w(36555)
Districts
(#1)
1999-05-01
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-100
11.74
NWI
Don Mitchell
(#3)
1999-06-05
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-100
11.75
NWI
Division 1
(#1)
1999-06-12
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-100
11.83
US#16 OH#2 w(-0.4)
FL Outdoor Nat
(#1)
1999-06-12
Robinson, Mousha
(1999)
G-100
12.03
NWI
Midwest Champions
(#1)
2013-05-04
Green, Jatia
(2014)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2000-06-24
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-200
23.16
US#1 OH#1 w(1.6)
Jr Nationals
(#1)
2000-07-19
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-200
23.55
w(0.8)
US-Canada dual
(#1)
2000-06-17
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-200
23.58
p w(0.7)
FL Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2000-06-03
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-200
23.69
w(2)
Div 1 Finals
(#1)
1999-06-19
Robinson, Mousha
(1999)
G-200
23.79
US#13 OH#2 w(1)
Junior Nationals
(#7)
1999-06-12
Carpenter, Khalilah
(2001)
G-200
23.81
US#14 OH#3 w(-0.4)
FL Outdoor Nat
(#2)
1999-03-14
Robinson, Mousha
(1999)
G-200
25.40
US#29 OH#2
Nike Indoor Classic
(#5)
2013-05-01
Green, Jatia
(2014)
G-200
25.82
NWI
Braves Invitational
(#2)
1999-05-01
Robinson, Mousha
(1999)
G-400
54.90
US#20 OH#1
Don Mitchell
(#1)
1999-06-05
Robinson, Mousha
(1999)
G-400
54.96
Division 1
(#1)
1999-06-19
Robinson, Mousha
(1999)
G-400
55.21
Jr National pre
1999-03-14
Robinson, Mousha
(1999)
G-400
56.22
US#16
Nike Indoor Classic
(#5)
2013-05-25
McGill, Alexus
(2013)
G-400
59.49
OH#87
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2011-05-21
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-400
59.80
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#5)
2003-02-15
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-55H
8.29
US#24 OH#1
Volunteer Classic
(#1)
2003-01-25
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-55H
8.47
Findlay Inv
(#2)
2003-03-08
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-60H
8.89
US#25 OH#1
Kent State #2
(#1)
2003-03-16
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-60H
8.91
p
Nike Indoor Champ.
2002-06-01
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-100H
14.08
NWI
Regional
(#1)
2002-07-15
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-100H
14.10
US#31 OH#2 w(1.1)
USATF regional
(#1)
2002-06-08
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-100H
14.13
w(-1.7)
State Meet Div 1
(#1)
2003-05-29
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-100H
14.20
NWI
Region
(#1)
2002-07-07
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-100H
14.20
w(-1.3)
YAC YM/YW
(#2)
2003-05-03
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-100H
14.24
NWI
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
1899-12-30
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-100H
14.54
h
NWI
District
(#1)
2003-06-07
Johnson, Courtney
(2003)
G-300H
44.26
US#90 OH#10
Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2006-03-04
Esposito, Brooke
(2006)
G-HJ
5'6"
US#19 OH#3
Kent State - girls
(#2)
2012-05-25
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-06-02
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
OH#17 w(-1.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-03-03
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
16'9.75"
OH#17
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-04
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
16'8"
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#3)
2012-02-11
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
16'7.75"
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#5)
2011-03-26
Henley, Charletta
(2012)
G-LJ
16'1.5"
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-15
Arnold, Myeisha
(2013)
G-SP
35'11"
Columbus City League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Arnold, Myeisha
(2013)
G-SP
35'8.25"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-05-01
Arnold, Myeisha
(2013)
G-SP
35'0.25"
Braves Invitational
(#4)
1999-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.30
US#29 OH#1
Don Mitchell
(#1)
1999-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.08
Penn Relays Fri
(#23)
1999-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.39
Division 1
(#4)
1999-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.73
Penn Relays Thu
(#38)
1999-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.28
US#36 OH#2
Division 1
(#2)
2001-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.30
OH#7
State Div 1
(#7)
2000-06-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.47
OH#5 p
Div 1 Finals
2012-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.61
OH#100
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.83
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
1999-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.59
US#47 OH#2
Division 1
(#2)
Link directly to this page