College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Buchtel, OH
City:
AKRON
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
Summitt County Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.73
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#4)
2015-06-06
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.22
w(2.4)
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.23
OH#14 pre w(2)
OH D2 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-13
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.24
w(1.5)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-05-30
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.25
w(3)
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2015-05-09
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.33
NWI
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#2)
2015-05-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.36
w(0.3)
Summitt County Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.10
OH#23 w(0.8)
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.12
w(2.2)
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2015-06-13
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.17
w(0.8)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-05-09
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.18
NWI
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#2)
2015-05-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.25
w(2.2)
Summitt County Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.27
pre w(1.2)
OH D2 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.45
w(1.5)
OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bowens, Jayla
(2015)
G-200
25.67
w(2.2)
Summitt County Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.72
pre w(-1)
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2015-04-18
Bowens, Jayla
(2015)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Russ Parsons Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.95
pre
NWI
Summitt County Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
36'1.25"
OH D2 Region 5
(#8)
2015-05-23
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
35'6.5"
OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford
(#1)
2015-05-02
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
35'6.5"
Summitt County Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
35'6.5"
pre
Summitt County Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
35'2"
Beachwood Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.32
OH#54
Summitt County Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
7.93
OH#22
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
8.00
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-07
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.18
OH#16
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-01-31
Torrence, Rayonna
(2019)
G-200
26.97
OH#60
Kent State HS Open #2
(#8)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Johnson, Kendrick
(2015)
B-800
1:58.83
OH#99
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#7)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.44
OH#60 pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.94
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#5)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.21
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.37
OH#44
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.49
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.55
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-03-29
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Mike Beaven-Hoban Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.30
OH#17 pre w(1.4)
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-24
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.36
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#1)
2014-03-29
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
Mike Beaven-Hoban Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.50
w(-1.1)
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2014-05-24
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.53
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#3)
2014-05-10
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.84
NWI
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.85
OH#58 pre w(-2.6)
OH D2 Region 5
(#4)
2014-05-31
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.92
w(0.5)
OH D2 Region 5
(#5)
2014-05-31
Griffin, Emani
(2014)
G-800
2:18.71
OH#67
OH D2 Region 5
(#5)
2014-05-10
Green, Raven
(2015)
G-300H
47.61
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
35'5.25"
pre
Summit County Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
35'5.25"
Summit County Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.26
OH#23 pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.27
pre
OH D2 Bedford District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.44
OH D2 Bedford District
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.51
OH#24 pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.53
OH D2 Region 5
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.56
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.95
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.37
pre
OH D2 Bedford District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.92
OH D2 Bedford District
(#3)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.28
Summit County Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.54
OH#57
OH D2 Region 5
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-02
Rucker, Deric
B-55
6.82
OH#20
Oberlin HS Meet #4
(#2)
2014-02-23
Woods, Kavonte
(2015)
B-SP
47'0"
OH#44
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#6)
2014-03-02
Oliver, Dana
G-55
7.48
OH#6
Oberlin HS Meet #4
(#1)
2014-03-08
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
7.90
OH#12
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2014-02-16
Green, Raven
(2015)
G-55H
8.99
OH#4
Ohio River Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-23
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
35'11"
OH#41
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#6)
2014-03-08
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
35'2.5"
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-03-02
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
33'11"
Oberlin HS Meet #4
(#3)
2014-03-02
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
33'11"
pre
Oberlin HS Meet #4
(#3)
2014-02-16
Harmon, Antoinette
(2016)
G-SP
33'8"
Ohio River Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.64
US#96 OH#7
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.32
Ohio River Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.60
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#1)
2014-01-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.78
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
OH#84 pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#2)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.62
OH#67
OH D2 Region 5
(#5)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.68
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#4)
2013-05-31
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.46
OH#38 pre w(0.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#10)
2013-05-04
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.74
NWI
Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.98
pre
NWI
Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Green, Raven
(2015)
G-300H
47.30
OH#87 pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-05-24
Harmon, Anntionette
(2016)
G-SP
35'0"
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#6)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.51
OH#36
Ned Weingart Relays
(#2)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#1)
2013-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.83
Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.68
OH#30
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.48
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.55
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2013-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.29
Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.72
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-10
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-55
7.48
OH#12
Marietta HS Open #2
(#2)
2013-02-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
7.98
OH#23
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#5)
2013-01-19
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
7.99
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#4)
2013-03-16
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
8.00
pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#15)
2013-03-16
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.12
OH#17
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#12)
2013-02-17
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.33
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2013-03-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.36
Kent State HS Girls Open #3
(#6)
2013-01-19
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.64
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#10)
2013-02-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.70
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#3)
2013-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.27
OH#8
Kent State HS Girls Open #3
(#3)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.96
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#7)
2013-02-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.06
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2013-01-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.59
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-110H
14.55
OH#14 w(0.2)
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2012-04-07
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-110H
14.61
NWI
MH West Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Russ Parsons/Clear Channel Radio Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
MH West Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
39.77
OH#54
OH D2 Region 5
(#4)
2012-05-26
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
39.81
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2012-05-05
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
39.96
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
40.90
pre
OH D2 Perry District
(#2)
2012-04-14
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
41.05
Russ Parsons/Clear Channel Radio Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
41.10
pre
Optimist Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
41.16
OH D2 Perry District
(#4)
2012-04-21
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
41.50
Ned Weingart Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
41.69
pre
Poland Invitational
(#3)
2012-06-02
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
41.70
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#13)
2012-04-28
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
41.91
Poland Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Cook, Romello
(2012)
B-300H
41.97
MH West Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-25
Thompson, Tykeshia
(2012)
G-400
58.00
OH#45
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2012-05-25
Thompson, Tykeshia
(2012)
G-400
59.50
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.32
Optimist Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.54
US#65 OH#10
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#3)
2008-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.58
US#60 OH#8
OH State D1 IN
(#7)
2007-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.65
US#75 OH#5
OH State D2-3 IN
(#1)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.66
US#67 OH#9
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#3)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.68
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#4)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.89
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#6)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.21
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#4)
2011-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.38
Kent State #3
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
Summitt County Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.73
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#4)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.95
Poland Optimist
(#5)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.95
Austintown Fitch
(#5)
2010-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.60
Kent State #3
(#7)
2011-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.92
Kent State #2
(#14)
2005-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.40
US#88 OH#6
State Meet Div 2
(#4)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.51
OH#23 pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.37
OH#44
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.49
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.55
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.74
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.94
OH D2 Orrville District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.78
pre
OH D2 Lexington Regional
(#1)
2005-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.47
US#26 OH#4
Blue and Gold Open
(#3)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.36
US#98 OH#6
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#1)
2010-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.33
Kent State #3
(#4)
2011-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.00
OH#19
Kent State #3
(#5)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.05
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-02
Oliver, Dana
G-55
7.48
OH#6
Oberlin HS Meet #4
(#1)
2013-02-10
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-55
7.48
OH#12
Marietta HS Open #2
(#2)
2014-03-08
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
7.90
OH#12
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
7.93
OH#22
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2013-02-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
7.98
OH#23
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#5)
2013-01-19
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
7.99
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#4)
2013-03-16
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
8.00
pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#15)
2015-03-07
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-60
8.00
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2001-06-02
Thomas, Shamikea
(2001)
G-100
12.10
OH#4 w(-0.6)
State Div 1
(#4)
2015-06-06
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.22
w(2.4)
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2009-06-06
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-100
12.23
pre
NWI
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.23
OH#14 pre w(2)
OH D2 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-13
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.24
w(1.5)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2009-05-30
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-100
12.25
OH#11 w(1.5)
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#2)
2015-05-30
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.25
w(3)
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2014-03-29
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Mike Beaven-Hoban Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.30
OH#17 pre w(1.4)
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-09
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.33
NWI
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#2)
2015-05-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.36
w(0.3)
Summitt County Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.36
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#1)
2009-05-23
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-100
12.36
w(1.1)
OH D2 Orrville District
(#2)
2009-05-02
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-100
12.41
w(-0.1)
Poland Optimist
(#3)
2009-05-02
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-100
12.41
w(-0.1)
Austintown Fitch
(#3)
2014-05-24
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-100
12.43
pre w(1)
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#2)
2009-05-23
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-100
12.45
pre w(1.8)
OH D2 Orrville District
(#2)
2013-05-31
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.46
OH#38 pre w(0.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#10)
2014-03-29
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
Mike Beaven-Hoban Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-100
12.50
w(-1.1)
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2011-04-02
Sykes, Unity
(2012)
G-100
13.10
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#4)
2011-04-09
Sykes, Unity
(2012)
G-100
13.16
NWI
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-26
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-200
24.65
OH#7 pre w(-2.3)
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2009-05-30
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-200
24.75
w(2.3)
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#1)
2009-06-06
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-200
24.91
pre
NWI
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-200
24.96
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-200
24.98
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-06-06
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.10
OH#23 w(0.8)
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.12
w(2.2)
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2009-05-30
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-200
25.13
OH#23 pre w(0.3)
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#1)
2010-04-17
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-200
25.14
NWI
Russ Parsons Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-200
25.15
w(0.8)
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-02
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-200
25.15
w(0.8)
Poland Optimist
(#4)
2009-05-02
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-200
25.15
w(0.8)
Austintown Fitch
(#4)
2015-06-13
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.17
w(0.8)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-05-09
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.18
NWI
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#2)
2010-06-05
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-200
25.18
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-200
25.18
w(-1.4)
OH 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.25
w(2.2)
Summitt County Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.27
pre w(1.2)
OH D2 State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-26
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-200
25.28
w(-3.1)
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2009-06-06
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-200
25.31
NWI
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-200
25.34
pre
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-200
25.34
pre w(-0.9)
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-200
25.45
w(0.6)
OH D2 Orrville District
(#1)
2015-05-23
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.45
w(1.5)
OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford
(#1)
2009-03-21
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-200
25.52
US#85 OH#8
OATCC State Div 2-3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.53
NWI
OH D2 Bedford District
(#3)
2009-05-02
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-200
25.58
pre w(0.5)
Austintown Fitch
(#2)
2009-05-23
Campbell, Christy
(2009)
G-200
25.63
pre w(1.3)
OH D2 Orrville District
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bowens, Jayla
(2015)
G-200
25.67
w(2.2)
Summitt County Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.72
pre w(-1)
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2013-05-04
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.74
NWI
Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-06
Thomas, Ji Esha
(2013)
G-200
25.80
OH#13
Kent State #3
(#3)
2014-05-10
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.84
NWI
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.85
OH#58 pre w(-2.6)
OH D2 Region 5
(#4)
2015-04-18
Bowens, Jayla
(2015)
G-200
25.88
NWI
Russ Parsons Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.92
w(0.5)
OH D2 Region 5
(#5)
2015-05-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.95
pre
NWI
Summitt County Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Thomas, Ji Esha
(2013)
G-200
25.95
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#8)
2013-05-04
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
25.98
pre
NWI
Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.12
OH#17
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#12)
2015-03-07
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.18
OH#16
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2012-03-17
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.31
OH#21
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2013-02-17
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.33
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2013-03-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.36
Kent State HS Girls Open #3
(#6)
2013-01-19
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.64
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#10)
2012-02-19
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.67
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2013-02-02
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.70
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#3)
2012-02-04
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.76
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#3)
2012-01-21
Green, Simone
(2015)
G-200
26.80
Kent HS Open #1
(#3)
2015-01-31
Torrence, Rayonna
(2019)
G-200
26.97
OH#60
Kent State HS Open #2
(#8)
2010-05-22
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
54.65
US#42 OH#2
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-06-05
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
54.67
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
54.67
OH 1A State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
54.87
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
54.87
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-26
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
55.12
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#1)
2010-05-01
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
55.61
Optimist Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
55.98
US#23 OH#2
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#2)
2010-05-26
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
56.34
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2010-04-17
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
56.66
Russ Parsons Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-07
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
57.16
Kent State #3
(#2)
2010-05-22
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
57.21
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2012-05-25
Thompson, Tykeshia
(2012)
G-400
58.00
OH#45
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2010-02-21
Hullum, Kachay
(2010)
G-400
58.36
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2009-05-30
Woods, Ava
(2009)
G-400
58.43
OH#56
OH D2 Lexington Region 6
(#3)
2009-05-23
Woods, Ava
(2009)
G-400
59.19
OH D2 Orrville District
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page